Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»15th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
190+1:27:2525 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast20301:58:401:58:40
250+40:314 Kump MarkoLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida1018,,,,
397+1:44:5716 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,,,
432+26:488 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 7,,,,
576+1:08:5934 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team4,,,,
663+58:10131 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank3,,,,
740+34:0551 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid2,,,,
83+1:0028 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team1,,,,
924+14:53128 Rubiano Miguel AngelChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,,,
107+5:0558 Gidich YevgeniyVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
114+1:3012 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth,,,,
1219+11:5695 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
1333+28:4585 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,,,
14100+1:48:03137 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,,,
15108+2:06:3863 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,,,
1698+1:45:1050 Ghebreindrias Amanuel MengisStradalli - Bike Aid 21Stradalli - Bike Aid,,,,
1723+14:03113 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,,,
1889+1:24:06152 Vaccher AndreaTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,,,
1929+25:35133 López VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,,,
2028+21:3540 Herrera PedroRTS - Monton Racing  29RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
216+3:4029 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,,,
2256+49:3799 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
2367+1:01:4164 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 30Torku Sekerspor,,,,
2482+1:16:3376 Miller NickKenyan Riders Downunder 24Kenyan Riders Downunder,,,,
2566+1:00:2141 Khorshid KhalilRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
26109+2:13:13140 Zhang Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
2752+42:1783 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,,,
2887+1:23:167 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
2951+40:3222 Conti SamueleWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,,,
308+7:50115 Kolahdozhagh AmirPishgaman Giant Team 23Pishgaman Giant Team,,,,
3169+1:03:279 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
3234+29:27130 Wilches Juan PabloChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,,,
3362+57:4971 Cavanagh RyanState of Matter MAAP Racing 20State of Matter MAAP Racing,,,,
3410+8:246 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,,,
352+0:3746 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
3699+1:47:0020 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
3784+1:18:27138 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,,,
3871+1:04:4577 Elliott NathanKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder,,,,
3960+57:0360 Voloshin AlexeyVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
4035+29:50151 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,,,
4113+9:1882 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,,,
4218+11:27118 Reza HossainiPishgaman Giant Team 27Pishgaman Giant Team,,,,
4364+59:21146 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
4493+1:33:5327 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast,,,,
4545+37:4481 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,,,
46110+2:19:0593 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
4773+1:07:1475 Christie JasonKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder,,,,
4837+31:28112 De Luna FlavioTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,,,
4980+1:14:38144 Surutkovych Oleksandr Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 32 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
5025+17:17116 Pourhashemi HamidPishgaman Giant Team 26Pishgaman Giant Team,,,,
5158+55:3857 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
52101+1:49:2291 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 26Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
5317+11:01117 Emami RahimPishgaman Giant Team 34Pishgaman Giant Team,,,,
5488+1:23:46155 Seyed Rezaei Khormizi Seyed MoezeddinPishgaman Giant Team 37Pishgaman Giant Team,,,,
5547+39:1954 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
5620+12:2594 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
5743+35:5056 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
5814+10:1035 Alizadeh HosseinRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
599+8:01119 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Shahrdari Team 40Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,,,
601+0:0031 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 31Kolss BDC Team,,,,
6170+1:03:47154 Beikkhormizi HamidPishgaman Giant Team 24Pishgaman Giant Team,,,,
6221+12:29109 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,,,
6385+1:18:4388 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
6491+1:28:5552 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid,,,,
6515+10:1898 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
6644+37:44114 Moazemi ArvinPishgaman Giant Team 26Pishgaman Giant Team,,,,
67102+1:50:0968 Bull AdamState of Matter MAAP Racing 20State of Matter MAAP Racing,,,,
6874+1:08:47145 Fernández Alberto Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 34 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
6941+34:5139 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
7022+12:4696 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
7136+30:54103 Suryadi DadiTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
7230+25:4748 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid,,,,
7392+1:33:42104 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
7454+45:29129 Wilches NorbertoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,,,
7516+10:34121 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Shahrdari Team 30Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,,,
7631+26:1721 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
7755+46:56136 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,,,
7812+9:0136 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
79106+1:52:49132 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,,,
8011+8:44134 Perez JahirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,,,
815+2:5432 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,,,
8253+44:142 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,,,
8349+40:30123 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Shahrdari Team 34Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,,,
8426+20:05127 Quintero CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 30China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,,,
8542+35:0178 Kangangi SuleimanKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder,,,,
86103+1:51:24101 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
87111+2:20:1792 Harag TomášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
8881+1:15:45122 Ghaffari VahidTabriz Shahrdari Team 27Tabriz Shahrdari Team0:170:17
8972+1:05:0659 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO0:180:18
9094+1:35:0474 Murtagh ConorState of Matter MAAP Racing 23State of Matter MAAP Racing0:190:19
9165+59:35141 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:19
9259+56:13125 Jiao PengdaChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 30China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:19
93104+1:51:2753 Beck JoschkaStradalli - Bike Aid 23Stradalli - Bike Aid,,0:19
9477+1:09:23135 Tamayo Juan SebastianNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team0:240:24
9539+33:52111 Easter CullenTeam Illuminate 28Team Illuminate0:250:25
9668+1:02:38120 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Shahrdari Team 30Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,0:25
9727+20:3738 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing 0:280:28
9886+1:23:1526 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast,,0:28
9961+57:4479 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 26Kenyan Riders Downunder0:340:34
10079+1:12:5086 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT0:360:36
10196+1:43:0115 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:380:38
10248+39:2833 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team0:420:42
10357+52:481 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida0:460:46
10495+1:35:4824 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,0:46
105107+2:06:38153 Lechner PatrickStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid0:500:50
10646+38:2830 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team1:191:19
10778+1:10:425 Xu GangLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,1:19
10838+31:2919 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:301:30
10975+1:08:5280 Beckeringh Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:541:54
11083+1:17:4111 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:212:21
111105+1:51:48147 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,2:21
DNF+ - 43:42:5817 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-31 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 31Kolss BDC Team200150 43:42:58 43:42:58
22-46 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project1501100:370:37
33-28 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team125901:001:00
44-12 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth100801:301:30
55-32 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team85702:542:54
66-29 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team70603:403:40
77-58 Gidich YevgeniyVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO60555:055:05
88-115 Kolahdozhagh AmirPishgaman Giant Team 23Pishgaman Giant Team50507:507:50
99-119 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Shahrdari Team 40Tabriz Shahrdari Team40458:018:01
1010-6 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida35408:248:24
1111-134 Perez JahirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team30368:448:44
1212-36 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 25329:019:01
1313-82 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT20289:189:18
1414-35 Alizadeh HosseinRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 152410:1010:10
1515-98 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team102010:1810:18
1616-121 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Shahrdari Team 30Tabriz Shahrdari Team51610:3410:34
1717-117 Emami RahimPishgaman Giant Team 34Pishgaman Giant Team51411:0111:01
1818-118 Reza HossainiPishgaman Giant Team 27Pishgaman Giant Team51211:2711:27
1919-95 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team51011:5611:56
2020-94 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team5812:2512:25
2121-109 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate5612:2912:29
2222-96 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team5412:4612:46
2323-113 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate5314:0314:03
2424-128 Rubiano Miguel AngelChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank5214:5314:53
2525-116 Pourhashemi HamidPishgaman Giant Team 26Pishgaman Giant Team5117:1717:17
2627▲1127 Quintero CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 30China Continental Team of Gansu Bank520:0520:05
2726▼138 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing 520:3720:37
2828-40 Herrera PedroRTS - Monton Racing  29RTS - Monton Racing 521:3521:35
2929-133 López VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team525:3525:35
3030-48 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid525:4725:47
3131-21 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec326:1726:17
3232-8 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 326:4826:48
3333-85 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT328:4528:45
3434-130 Wilches Juan PabloChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank329:2729:27
3535-151 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth329:5029:50
3637▲1103 Suryadi DadiTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team330:5430:54
3738▲1112 De Luna FlavioTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate331:2831:28
3836▼219 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec331:2931:29
3939-111 Easter CullenTeam Illuminate 28Team Illuminate333:5233:52
4040-51 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid334:0534:05
4141-39 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing 34:5134:51
4242-78 Kangangi SuleimanKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder35:0135:01
4343-56 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO35:5035:50
4445▲1114 Moazemi ArvinPishgaman Giant Team 26Pishgaman Giant Team37:4437:44
4546▲181 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,37:44
4644▼230 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team38:2838:28
4748▲154 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO39:1939:19
4847▼133 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team39:2839:28
4949-123 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Shahrdari Team 34Tabriz Shahrdari Team40:3040:30
5051▲14 Kump MarkoLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida40:3140:31
5150▼122 Conti SamueleWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast40:3240:32
5252-83 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT42:1742:17
5353-2 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida44:1444:14
5454-129 Wilches NorbertoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank45:2945:29
5555-136 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team46:5646:56
5656-99 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team49:3749:37
5757-1 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida52:4852:48
5858-57 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO55:3855:38
5959-125 Jiao PengdaChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 30China Continental Team of Gansu Bank56:1356:13
6060-60 Voloshin AlexeyVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO57:0357:03
6161-79 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 26Kenyan Riders Downunder57:4457:44
6262-71 Cavanagh RyanState of Matter MAAP Racing 20State of Matter MAAP Racing57:4957:49
6363-131 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank58:1058:10
6465▲1146 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project59:2159:21
6564▼1141 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team59:3559:35
6666-41 Khorshid KhalilRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 1:00:211:00:21
6767-64 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 30Torku Sekerspor1:01:411:01:41
6868-120 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Shahrdari Team 30Tabriz Shahrdari Team1:02:381:02:38
6969-9 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:03:271:03:27
7070-154 Beikkhormizi HamidPishgaman Giant Team 24Pishgaman Giant Team1:03:471:03:47
7171-77 Elliott NathanKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder1:04:451:04:45
7272-59 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO1:05:061:05:06
7374▲175 Christie JasonKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder1:07:141:07:14
7475▲1145 Fernández Alberto Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 34 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:08:471:08:47
7573▼280 Beckeringh Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:08:521:08:52
7677▲134 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team1:08:591:08:59
7776▼1135 Tamayo Juan SebastianNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1:09:231:09:23
7878-5 Xu GangLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida1:10:421:10:42
7979-86 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:12:501:12:50
8080-144 Surutkovych Oleksandr Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 32 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:14:381:14:38
8182▲1122 Ghaffari VahidTabriz Shahrdari Team 27Tabriz Shahrdari Team1:15:451:15:45
8283▲176 Miller NickKenyan Riders Downunder 24Kenyan Riders Downunder1:16:331:16:33
8381▼211 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:17:411:17:41
8484-138 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1:18:271:18:27
8585-88 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica1:18:431:18:43
8686-26 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast1:23:151:23:15
8787-7 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:23:161:23:16
8888-155 Seyed Rezaei Khormizi Seyed MoezeddinPishgaman Giant Team 37Pishgaman Giant Team1:23:461:23:46
8989-152 Vaccher AndreaTeam Roth 27Team Roth1:24:061:24:06
9090-25 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast1:27:251:27:25
9191-52 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid1:28:551:28:55
9292-104 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team1:33:421:33:42
9393-27 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast1:33:531:33:53
9494-74 Murtagh ConorState of Matter MAAP Racing 23State of Matter MAAP Racing1:35:041:35:04
9595-24 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast1:35:481:35:48
9696-15 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:43:011:43:01
9797-16 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:44:571:44:57
9898-50 Ghebreindrias Amanuel MengisStradalli - Bike Aid 21Stradalli - Bike Aid1:45:101:45:10
9999-20 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:47:001:47:00
100100-137 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1:48:031:48:03
101101-91 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 26Dukla Banska Bystrica1:49:221:49:22
102104▲268 Bull AdamState of Matter MAAP Racing 20State of Matter MAAP Racing1:50:091:50:09
103106▲3101 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team1:51:241:51:24
104105▲153 Beck JoschkaStradalli - Bike Aid 23Stradalli - Bike Aid1:51:271:51:27
105102▼3147 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:51:481:51:48
106107▲1132 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1:52:491:52:49
107108▲1153 Lechner PatrickStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid2:06:382:06:38
108109▲163 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,2:06:38
109110▲1140 Zhang Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team2:13:132:13:13
110111▲193 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica2:19:052:19:05
111112▲192 Harag TomášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica2:20:172:20:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-8 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 113
22-28 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team109
33-128 Rubiano Miguel AngelChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank103
45▲14 Kump MarkoLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida99
54▼158 Gidich YevgeniyVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO89
66-25 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast84
77-29 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team68
812▲431 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 31Kolss BDC Team60
913▲446 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project58
109▼112 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth58
118▼3113 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate54
1214▲234 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team50
1310▼36 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida49
1411▼37 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 49
1515-51 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid45
1619▲3131 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank42
1720▲316 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42
1816▼285 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT37
1917▼217 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34
2018▼299 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team32
2128▲732 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team29
2221▼1134 Perez JahirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team28
2326▲32 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida26
2422▼2116 Pourhashemi HamidPishgaman Giant Team 26Pishgaman Giant Team25
2532▲721 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23
2629▲336 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 21
2723▼4115 Kolahdozhagh AmirPishgaman Giant Team 23Pishgaman Giant Team21
2835▲775 Christie JasonKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder19
2924▼595 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team19
3037▲727 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast17
3152▲21127 Quintero CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 30China Continental Team of Gansu Bank16
3231▼1121 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Shahrdari Team 30Tabriz Shahrdari Team16
3353▲2040 Herrera PedroRTS - Monton Racing  29RTS - Monton Racing 15
3425▼938 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing 14
3527▼8135 Tamayo Juan SebastianNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team14
3630▼696 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team13
3733▼498 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team11
3834▼430 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team11
3938▼159 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO10
4041▲1119 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Shahrdari Team 40Tabriz Shahrdari Team10
4136▼519 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10
4239▼3153 Lechner PatrickStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid9
4340▼3130 Wilches Juan PabloChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank8
4442▼260 Voloshin AlexeyVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO8
4543▼235 Alizadeh HosseinRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 6
4644▼2109 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate6
4745▼2151 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth6
4846▼2133 López VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team5
4947▼2114 Moazemi ArvinPishgaman Giant Team 26Pishgaman Giant Team5
5048▼254 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO5
5149▼257 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO5
5250▼2141 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team5
5351▼292 Harag TomášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica5
5454-15 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5
5555-118 Reza HossainiPishgaman Giant Team 27Pishgaman Giant Team4
5656-101 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team4
5757-103 Suryadi DadiTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team3
5858-112 De Luna FlavioTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate3
5959-123 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Shahrdari Team 34Tabriz Shahrdari Team3
6060-146 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project3
6161-76 Miller NickKenyan Riders Downunder 24Kenyan Riders Downunder3
6262-82 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2
6367▲4129 Wilches NorbertoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank2
6463▼1136 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team2
6565-86 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2
66-137 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team2
6766▼181 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1
68-22 Conti SamueleWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast1
6968▼1155 Seyed Rezaei Khormizi Seyed MoezeddinPishgaman Giant Team 37Pishgaman Giant Team1
7069▼153 Beck JoschkaStradalli - Bike Aid 23Stradalli - Bike Aid1
71-63 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-38 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing 28
22-98 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team17
33-134 Perez JahirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team14
44-127 Quintero CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 30China Continental Team of Gansu Bank11
55-36 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 10
66-116 Pourhashemi HamidPishgaman Giant Team 26Pishgaman Giant Team10
77-2 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida9
88-128 Rubiano Miguel AngelChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank8
99-130 Wilches Juan PabloChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank7
1010-115 Kolahdozhagh AmirPishgaman Giant Team 23Pishgaman Giant Team6
1111-32 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team3
1212-141 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team3
1313-59 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO3
1414-117 Emami RahimPishgaman Giant Team 34Pishgaman Giant Team2
1515-54 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO2
1616-35 Alizadeh HosseinRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 1
1717-103 Suryadi DadiTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Kolss BDC Team  131:13:08 131:13:08
22- Vino 4ever SKO 14:1614:16
33- Pishgaman Giant Team 23:1523:15
44- Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 23:3623:36
55- Meridiana Kamen Team 25:5925:59
66- Tabriz Shahrdari Team 30:2330:23
77- RTS - Monton Racing  31:4331:43
88- Team Illuminate 35:0735:07
99- China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 40:2940:29
1010- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 43:1243:12
1111- Lampre - Merida 1:02:311:02:31
1212- Team Roth 1:26:531:26:53
1313- Kenyan Riders Downunder 1:38:291:38:29
1414- Nippo - Vini Fantini  1:46:491:46:49
1515- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:49:491:49:49
1616- Stradalli - Bike Aid 2:10:302:10:30
1717- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 3:18:113:18:11
1818- Wilier - Southeast 3:19:523:19:52
1919- Terengganu Cycling Team 3:43:153:43:15
2020- State of Matter MAAP Racing 4:01:254:01:25
2121- Dukla Banska Bystrica 5:06:565:06:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 30th July 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10676 sec.