2015
2017
«
»
2016»15th

Tour of Qinghai Lake

(2.HC)
2016»Stage 1»XiningXining(113km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00128
RUBIANO Miguel AngelChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank
31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank20302:20:26
22+0:048
COLLI DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini
34Nippo - Vini Fantini 1018,,
0:00
34+0:0684
TE BRAKE RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT
27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT512,,
0:00
48+0:1029
KONONENKO MykhayloKolss BDC Team
28Kolss BDC Team7,,
0:00
59+0:10135
TAMAYO Juan SebastianNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team4,,
0:00
610+0:1027
ZHUPA EugertWilier - Southeast
26Wilier - Southeast3,,
0:00
711+0:10153
LECHNER PatrickStradalli - Bike Aid
27Stradalli - Bike Aid2,,
0:00
812+0:1031
LAGKUTI SergiyKolss BDC Team
31Kolss BDC Team1,,
0:00
913+0:1030
POLIVODA OleksandrKolss BDC Team
29Kolss BDC Team,,
0:00
1014+0:1032
VASYLYUK AndriyKolss BDC Team
28Kolss BDC Team,,
0:00
1115+0:1015
BANDIERA MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
1216+0:10151
TOFFALI NicolaTeam Roth
23Team Roth,,
0:00
1317+0:10126
YANG Zeng TaoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank
29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,
0:00
1418+0:1086
NOLTEN BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT
25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
155+0:0728
BUTS VitaliyKolss BDC Team
29Kolss BDC Team,,
0:00
1619+0:10123
SOHRABI MehdiTabriz Shahrdari Team
34Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,
0:00
1720+0:10114
MOAZEMI ArvinPishgaman Giant Team
26Pishgaman Giant Team,,
0:00
1821+0:1052
BICHLMANN DanielStradalli - Bike Aid
27Stradalli - Bike Aid,,
0:00
1922+0:10134
PEREZ JahirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,
0:00
2023+0:1047
ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project
29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
2124+0:1041
KHORSHID KhalilRTS - Monton Racing
28RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:00
2225+0:1044
RUMAC JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project
21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
2326+0:1020
PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
2427+0:10117
EMAMI RahimPishgaman Giant Team
34Pishgaman Giant Team,,
0:00
2528+0:10116
POURHASHEMI HamidPishgaman Giant Team
26Pishgaman Giant Team,,
0:00
2629+0:1083
OCKELOEN JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT
26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
2730+0:1068
BULL AdamState of Matter MAAP Racing
20State of Matter MAAP Racing,,
0:00
2831+0:10120
POURSEYEDI MirsamadTabriz Shahrdari Team
30Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,
0:00
2932+0:10129
WILCHES NorbertoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank
32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,
0:00
3033+0:1054
SHUSHEMOIN AlexandrVino 4ever SKO
29Vino 4ever SKO,,
0:00
3134+0:10154
BEIKKHORMIZI HamidPishgaman Giant Team
24Pishgaman Giant Team,,
0:00
3235+0:1021
ȚVETCOV SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3336+0:1015537Pishgaman Giant Team,,
0:00
3437+0:10127
QUINTERO CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank
30China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,
0:00
3538+0:1036
COLORADO Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing
36RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:00
3639+0:10121
SAFARZADEH SaeeidTabriz Shahrdari Team
30Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,
0:00
3740+0:1071
CAVANAGH RyanState of Matter MAAP Racing
20State of Matter MAAP Racing,,
0:00
3841+0:1090
LAJCHA JurajDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
3942+0:10122
GHAFFARI VahidTabriz Shahrdari Team
27Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,
0:00
4043+0:1035
ALIZADEH HosseinRTS - Monton Racing
28RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:00
4144+0:10136
BOLOR-ERDENE EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,
0:00
4245+0:1082
VAN LUIJK SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT
26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
4346+0:1064
BAKIRCI NazimTorku Sekerspor
30Torku Sekerspor,,
0:00
4447+0:1059
VOROPAYEV TarasVino 4ever SKO
24Vino 4ever SKO,,
0:00
4548+0:10118
REZA HossainiPishgaman Giant Team
27Pishgaman Giant Team,,
0:00
4649+0:1089
BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
4750+0:1094
KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team
31Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
4851+0:1079
KIPROTICH LANGAT GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder
26Kenyan Riders Downunder,,
0:00
4952+0:1048
HOLLER NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid
25Stradalli - Bike Aid,,
0:00
5053+0:10137
ERDENESUREN MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,
0:00
5154+0:10119
MIZBANI GhaderTabriz Shahrdari Team
40Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,
0:00
5255+0:10103
SURYADI DadiTerengganu Cycling Team
26Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
5356+0:1066
KELES FatihTorku Sekerspor
23Torku Sekerspor,,
0:00
543+0:0538
ORTEGA MauricioRTS - Monton Racing
35RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:00
5557+0:1010
ZILIOLI GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini
26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
5658+0:1061
SAYAR MustafaTorku Sekerspor
27Torku Sekerspor,,
0:00
5759+0:10130
WILCHES Juan PabloChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank
34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,
0:00
 58 60+0:101010
KAZEMI Sarai AhadTabriz Shahrdari Team
41Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,
0:00
5861+0:10104
GOH Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team
25Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
5962+0:1097
REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
6063+0:10145
FERNÁNDEZ Alberto Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
34 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,
0:00
6164+0:1042
AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project
30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
6265+0:1088
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
6366+0:1093
PALČÁK JozefDukla Banska Bystrica
28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
6467+0:1062
AKDILEK AhmetTorku Sekerspor
28Torku Sekerspor,,
0:00
6568+0:1081
GRAZIATO MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT
27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
6669+0:1080
BECKERINGH Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT
23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
6770+0:10150
JAUN LukasTeam Roth
24Team Roth,,
0:00
6871+0:1073
CUMING MichaelState of Matter MAAP Racing
25State of Matter MAAP Racing,,
0:00
6972+0:1011
ISHIBASHI ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
7073+0:107
MARINI NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini
22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
7174+0:10152
VACCHER AndreaTeam Roth
27Team Roth,,
0:00
7275+0:1098
SANTORO AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
26Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
7376+0:1039
NIÑO VíctorRTS - Monton Racing
43RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:00
7477+0:10147
YAMAMOTO GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
7578+0:1019
NARDIN AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
7679+0:10106
ANUAR AZIZ Mohamed SaifulTerengganu Cycling Team
29Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
7780+0:1075
CHRISTIE JasonKenyan Riders Downunder
25Kenyan Riders Downunder,,
0:00
7881+0:1022
CONTI SamueleWilier - Southeast
24Wilier - Southeast,,
0:00
7982+0:1024
FONZI GiuseppeWilier - Southeast
24Wilier - Southeast,,
0:00
8083+0:10125
JIAO PengdaChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank
30China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,
0:00
8184+0:10141
ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,
0:00
8285+0:10142
GUEZET Bruno Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,
0:00
8386+0:10149
ZORDAN AndreaTeam Roth
24Team Roth,,
0:00
8487+0:10101
BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team
21Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
8588+0:1091
MAHĎAR MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
26Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
8689+0:1092
HARAG TomášDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
8790+0:1087
KOVÁČ MarošDukla Banska Bystrica
39Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
8891+0:1063
ATALAY MuhammedTorku Sekerspor
27Torku Sekerspor,,
0:00
8992+0:1067
ŞAMLI FeritTorku Sekerspor
22Torku Sekerspor,,
0:00
9093+0:102
CONTI ValerioLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
9194+0:101
CATTANEO MattiaLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
9295+0:105
XU GangLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
9396+0:10144
SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
32 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,
0:00
9497+0:1078
KANGANGI SuleimanKenyan Riders Downunder
27Kenyan Riders Downunder,,
0:00
9598+0:10102
WHITEHOUSE DanielTerengganu Cycling Team
21Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
9699+0:1070
VAN DER PLOEG PaulState of Matter MAAP Racing
26State of Matter MAAP Racing,,
0:00
97100+0:10109
EASTER GriffinTeam Illuminate
24Team Illuminate,,
0:00
98101+0:10110
RAY AlexanderTeam Illuminate
25Team Illuminate,,
0:00
99102+0:1055
BIZHIGITOV ZhandosVino 4ever SKO
25Vino 4ever SKO,,
0:00
100103+0:1023
DRAPERI MatteoWilier - Southeast
25Wilier - Southeast,,
0:00
101104+0:1077
ELLIOTT NathanKenyan Riders Downunder
25Kenyan Riders Downunder,,
0:00
102105+0:1072
TAYLOR JoshuaState of Matter MAAP Racing
24State of Matter MAAP Racing,,
0:00
103106+0:1074
MURTAGH ConorState of Matter MAAP Racing
23State of Matter MAAP Racing,,
0:00
104107+0:10140
ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,
0:00
105108+0:10105
MAT AMIN Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team
27Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
106109+0:1037
THÖMEL TinoRTS - Monton Racing
28RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:00
107110+0:10100
SALEH Mohd HarrifTerengganu Cycling Team
27Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
108111+0:1026
TEDESCHI MirkoWilier - Southeast
27Wilier - Southeast,,
0:00
109112+0:1040
HERRERA PedroRTS - Monton Racing
29RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:00
110113+0:1095
MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team
29Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
111114+0:1013
D'URBANO MarcoTeam Roth
24Team Roth,,
0:00
112115+0:1096
RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team
28Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
 114 116+0:101011
HAGHI AlirezaTabriz Shahrdari Team
37Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,
0:00
114117+0:1033
PREVAR OleksandrKolss BDC Team
26Kolss BDC Team,,
0:00
115118+0:1034
KULYK AndriyKolss BDC Team
26Kolss BDC Team,,
0:00
1166+0:07131
BOUGLAS GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank
25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,
0:00
117119+0:1057
ASTAFYEV StepanVino 4ever SKO
22Vino 4ever SKO,,
0:00
118120+0:1060
VOLOSHIN AlexeyVino 4ever SKO
19Vino 4ever SKO,,
0:00
119121+0:1056
ZEMLYAKOV OlegVino 4ever SKO
23Vino 4ever SKO,,
0:00
120122+0:101423Team Roth,,
0:00
121123+0:106
ZURLO FedericoLampre - Merida
22Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
122124+0:1051
TESHOME MeronStradalli - Bike Aid
24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,
0:00
123125+0:1046
MUGERLI MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project
35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
124126+0:109
STACCHIOTTI RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
125127+0:10138
ALTANSUKH AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,
0:00
126128+0:103
FENG Chun KaiLampre - Merida
27Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
127129+0:1085
ZANOTTI MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT
27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:00
128130+0:1045
POZDNYAKOV KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project
27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
129131+0:1069
KERRISON JesseState of Matter MAAP Racing
22State of Matter MAAP Racing,,
0:00
130132+0:1065
ÖRKEN AhmetTorku Sekerspor
23Torku Sekerspor,,
0:00
131133+0:1058
GIDICH YevgeniyVino 4ever SKO
20Vino 4ever SKO,,
0:00
132134+0:1076
MILLER NickKenyan Riders Downunder
24Kenyan Riders Downunder,,
0:00
133135+0:1050
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel MengisStradalli - Bike Aid
21Stradalli - Bike Aid,,
0:00
134136+0:10111
EASTER CullenTeam Illuminate
28Team Illuminate,,
0:00
135137+0:10143
VALADE Jayson Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
25 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,
0:00
136138+0:1012
CECCHIN AlbertoTeam Roth
26Team Roth,,
0:00
137139+0:10146
JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project
21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
138140+0:10115
KOLAHDOZHAGH AmirPishgaman Giant Team
23Pishgaman Giant Team,,
0:00
139141+0:10112
DE LUNA Flavio AlejandroTeam Illuminate
26Team Illuminate,,
0:00
140142+0:1049
SCHÄFER TimoStradalli - Bike Aid
33Stradalli - Bike Aid,,
0:00
141143+0:1053
BECK JoschkaStradalli - Bike Aid
23Stradalli - Bike Aid,,
0:00
142144+0:10132
QIAO FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,
0:00
1437+0:09139
DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
27 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,
0:00
144145+0:1017
CHICCHI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
145146+0:104
KUMP MarkoLampre - Merida
27Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
146147+0:1025
MARECZKO JakubWilier - Southeast
22Wilier - Southeast,,
0:00
147148+0:1099
VIOLA MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team
24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:00
148149+0:10148
VIOLA AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini
25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:00
149150+0:10108
MCCUTCHEON ConnorTeam Illuminate
25Team Illuminate,,
0:00
150151+0:10113
ÁVILA EdwinTeam Illuminate
26Team Illuminate,,
0:00
151152+0:10133
LÓPEZ VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,
0:00
152153+0:10107
SUNDERLAND ScottTeam Illuminate
28Team Illuminate,,
0:00
153154+0:1016
BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
154155+0:1018
DALL'ANTONIA TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
155156+0:1043
TAMOURIDIS IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project
36Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:00
DNF156
SMITH MorganKenyan Riders Downunder
28Kenyan Riders Downunder-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1128
RUBIANO Miguel AngelChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank
31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank52:20:16..
28
COLLI DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini
34Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:04
0:04
..
338
ORTEGA MauricioRTS - Monton Racing
35RTS - Monton Racing 0:05
0:05
..
484
TE BRAKE RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT
27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT0:06
0:06
..
528
BUTS VitaliyKolss BDC Team
29Kolss BDC Team0:07
0:07
..
6131
BOUGLAS GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank
25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,
0:07
..
7139
DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
27 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:09
0:09
..
829
KONONENKO MykhayloKolss BDC Team
28Kolss BDC Team0:10
0:10
..
9135
TAMAYO Juan SebastianNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,
0:10
..
1027
ZHUPA EugertWilier - Southeast
26Wilier - Southeast,,
0:10
..
11153
LECHNER PatrickStradalli - Bike Aid
27Stradalli - Bike Aid,,
0:10
..
1231
LAGKUTI SergiyKolss BDC Team
31Kolss BDC Team,,
0:10
..
1330
POLIVODA OleksandrKolss BDC Team
29Kolss BDC Team,,
0:10
..
1432
VASYLYUK AndriyKolss BDC Team
28Kolss BDC Team,,
0:10
..
1515
BANDIERA MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
16151
TOFFALI NicolaTeam Roth
23Team Roth,,
0:10
..
17126
YANG Zeng TaoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank
29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,
0:10
..
1886
NOLTEN BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT
25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:10
..
19123
SOHRABI MehdiTabriz Shahrdari Team
34Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,
0:10
..
20114
MOAZEMI ArvinPishgaman Giant Team
26Pishgaman Giant Team,,
0:10
..
2152
BICHLMANN DanielStradalli - Bike Aid
27Stradalli - Bike Aid,,
0:10
..
22134
PEREZ JahirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,
0:10
..
2347
ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project
29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:10
..
2441
KHORSHID KhalilRTS - Monton Racing
28RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:10
..
2544
RUMAC JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project
21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:10
..
2620
PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
27117
EMAMI RahimPishgaman Giant Team
34Pishgaman Giant Team,,
0:10
..
28116
POURHASHEMI HamidPishgaman Giant Team
26Pishgaman Giant Team,,
0:10
..
2983
OCKELOEN JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT
26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:10
..
3068
BULL AdamState of Matter MAAP Racing
20State of Matter MAAP Racing,,
0:10
..
31120
POURSEYEDI MirsamadTabriz Shahrdari Team
30Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,
0:10
..
32129
WILCHES NorbertoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank
32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,
0:10
..
3354
SHUSHEMOIN AlexandrVino 4ever SKO
29Vino 4ever SKO,,
0:10
..
34154
BEIKKHORMIZI HamidPishgaman Giant Team
24Pishgaman Giant Team,,
0:10
..
3521
ȚVETCOV SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
3615537Pishgaman Giant Team,,
0:10
..
37127
QUINTERO CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank
30China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,
0:10
..
3836
COLORADO Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing
36RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:10
..
39121
SAFARZADEH SaeeidTabriz Shahrdari Team
30Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,
0:10
..
4071
CAVANAGH RyanState of Matter MAAP Racing
20State of Matter MAAP Racing,,
0:10
..
4190
LAJCHA JurajDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
..
42122
GHAFFARI VahidTabriz Shahrdari Team
27Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,
0:10
..
4335
ALIZADEH HosseinRTS - Monton Racing
28RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:10
..
44136
BOLOR-ERDENE EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,
0:10
..
4582
VAN LUIJK SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT
26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:10
..
4664
BAKIRCI NazimTorku Sekerspor
30Torku Sekerspor,,
0:10
..
4759
VOROPAYEV TarasVino 4ever SKO
24Vino 4ever SKO,,
0:10
..
48118
REZA HossainiPishgaman Giant Team
27Pishgaman Giant Team,,
0:10
..
4989
BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
..
5094
KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team
31Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:10
..
5179
KIPROTICH LANGAT GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder
26Kenyan Riders Downunder,,
0:10
..
5248
HOLLER NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid
25Stradalli - Bike Aid,,
0:10
..
53137
ERDENESUREN MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,
0:10
..
54119
MIZBANI GhaderTabriz Shahrdari Team
40Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,
0:10
..
55103
SURYADI DadiTerengganu Cycling Team
26Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
5666
KELES FatihTorku Sekerspor
23Torku Sekerspor,,
0:10
..
5710
ZILIOLI GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini
26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:10
..
5861
SAYAR MustafaTorku Sekerspor
27Torku Sekerspor,,
0:10
..
59130
WILCHES Juan PabloChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank
34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,
0:10
..
601010
KAZEMI Sarai AhadTabriz Shahrdari Team
41Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,
0:10
..
61104
GOH Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team
25Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
6297
REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:10
..
63145
FERNÁNDEZ Alberto Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
34 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
6442
AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project
30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:10
..
6588
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
..
6693
PALČÁK JozefDukla Banska Bystrica
28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
..
6762
AKDILEK AhmetTorku Sekerspor
28Torku Sekerspor,,
0:10
..
6881
GRAZIATO MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT
27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:10
..
6980
BECKERINGH Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT
23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:10
..
70150
JAUN LukasTeam Roth
24Team Roth,,
0:10
..
7173
CUMING MichaelState of Matter MAAP Racing
25State of Matter MAAP Racing,,
0:10
..
7211
ISHIBASHI ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:10
..
737
MARINI NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini
22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:10
..
74152
VACCHER AndreaTeam Roth
27Team Roth,,
0:10
..
7598
SANTORO AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
26Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:10
..
7639
NIÑO VíctorRTS - Monton Racing
43RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:10
..
77147
YAMAMOTO GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:10
..
7819
NARDIN AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
79106
ANUAR AZIZ Mohamed SaifulTerengganu Cycling Team
29Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
8075
CHRISTIE JasonKenyan Riders Downunder
25Kenyan Riders Downunder,,
0:10
..
8122
CONTI SamueleWilier - Southeast
24Wilier - Southeast,,
0:10
..
8224
FONZI GiuseppeWilier - Southeast
24Wilier - Southeast,,
0:10
..
83125
JIAO PengdaChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank
30China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,
0:10
..
84141
ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
85142
GUEZET Bruno Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
86149
ZORDAN AndreaTeam Roth
24Team Roth,,
0:10
..
87101
BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team
21Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
8891
MAHĎAR MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
26Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
..
8992
HARAG TomášDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
..
9087
KOVÁČ MarošDukla Banska Bystrica
39Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
..
9163
ATALAY MuhammedTorku Sekerspor
27Torku Sekerspor,,
0:10
..
9267
ŞAMLI FeritTorku Sekerspor
22Torku Sekerspor,,
0:10
..
932
CONTI ValerioLampre - Merida
23Lampre - Merida,,
0:10
..
941
CATTANEO MattiaLampre - Merida
25Lampre - Merida,,
0:10
..
955
XU GangLampre - Merida
32Lampre - Merida,,
0:10
..
96144
SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
32 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
9778
KANGANGI SuleimanKenyan Riders Downunder
27Kenyan Riders Downunder,,
0:10
..
98102
WHITEHOUSE DanielTerengganu Cycling Team
21Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
9970
VAN DER PLOEG PaulState of Matter MAAP Racing
26State of Matter MAAP Racing,,
0:10
..
100109
EASTER GriffinTeam Illuminate
24Team Illuminate,,
0:10
..
101110
RAY AlexanderTeam Illuminate
25Team Illuminate,,
0:10
..
10255
BIZHIGITOV ZhandosVino 4ever SKO
25Vino 4ever SKO,,
0:10
..
10323
DRAPERI MatteoWilier - Southeast
25Wilier - Southeast,,
0:10
..
10477
ELLIOTT NathanKenyan Riders Downunder
25Kenyan Riders Downunder,,
0:10
..
10572
TAYLOR JoshuaState of Matter MAAP Racing
24State of Matter MAAP Racing,,
0:10
..
10674
MURTAGH ConorState of Matter MAAP Racing
23State of Matter MAAP Racing,,
0:10
..
107140
ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
108105
MAT AMIN Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team
27Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
10937
THÖMEL TinoRTS - Monton Racing
28RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:10
..
110100
SALEH Mohd HarrifTerengganu Cycling Team
27Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
11126
TEDESCHI MirkoWilier - Southeast
27Wilier - Southeast,,
0:10
..
11240
HERRERA PedroRTS - Monton Racing
29RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:10
..
11395
MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team
29Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:10
..
11413
D'URBANO MarcoTeam Roth
24Team Roth,,
0:10
..
11596
RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team
28Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:10
..
1161011
HAGHI AlirezaTabriz Shahrdari Team
37Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,
0:10
..
11733
PREVAR OleksandrKolss BDC Team
26Kolss BDC Team,,
0:10
..
11834
KULYK AndriyKolss BDC Team
26Kolss BDC Team,,
0:10
..
11957
ASTAFYEV StepanVino 4ever SKO
22Vino 4ever SKO,,
0:10
..
12060
VOLOSHIN AlexeyVino 4ever SKO
19Vino 4ever SKO,,
0:10
..
12156
ZEMLYAKOV OlegVino 4ever SKO
23Vino 4ever SKO,,
0:10
..
1221423Team Roth,,
0:10
..
1236
ZURLO FedericoLampre - Merida
22Lampre - Merida,,
0:10
..
12451
TESHOME MeronStradalli - Bike Aid
24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,
0:10
..
12546
MUGERLI MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project
35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:10
..
1269
STACCHIOTTI RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:10
..
127138
ALTANSUKH AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,
0:10
..
1283
FENG Chun KaiLampre - Merida
27Lampre - Merida,,
0:10
..
12985
ZANOTTI MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT
27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:10
..
13045
POZDNYAKOV KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project
27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:10
..
13169
KERRISON JesseState of Matter MAAP Racing
22State of Matter MAAP Racing,,
0:10
..
13265
ÖRKEN AhmetTorku Sekerspor
23Torku Sekerspor,,
0:10
..
13358
GIDICH YevgeniyVino 4ever SKO
20Vino 4ever SKO,,
0:10
..
13476
MILLER NickKenyan Riders Downunder
24Kenyan Riders Downunder,,
0:10
..
13550
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel MengisStradalli - Bike Aid
21Stradalli - Bike Aid,,
0:10
..
136111
EASTER CullenTeam Illuminate
28Team Illuminate,,
0:10
..
137143
VALADE Jayson Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
25 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
13812
CECCHIN AlbertoTeam Roth
26Team Roth,,
0:10
..
139146
JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project
21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:10
..
140115
KOLAHDOZHAGH AmirPishgaman Giant Team
23Pishgaman Giant Team,,
0:10
..
141112
DE LUNA Flavio AlejandroTeam Illuminate
26Team Illuminate,,
0:10
..
14249
SCHÄFER TimoStradalli - Bike Aid
33Stradalli - Bike Aid,,
0:10
..
14353
BECK JoschkaStradalli - Bike Aid
23Stradalli - Bike Aid,,
0:10
..
144132
QIAO FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,
0:10
..
14517
CHICCHI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
1464
KUMP MarkoLampre - Merida
27Lampre - Merida,,
0:10
..
14725
MARECZKO JakubWilier - Southeast
22Wilier - Southeast,,
0:10
..
14899
VIOLA MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team
24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:10
..
149148
VIOLA AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini
25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:10
..
150108
MCCUTCHEON ConnorTeam Illuminate
25Team Illuminate,,
0:10
..
151113
ÁVILA EdwinTeam Illuminate
26Team Illuminate,,
0:10
..
152133
LÓPEZ VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,
0:10
..
153107
SUNDERLAND ScottTeam Illuminate
28Team Illuminate,,
0:10
..
15416
BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
15518
DALL'ANTONIA TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
15643
TAMOURIDIS IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project
36Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:10
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1128
RUBIANO Miguel AngelChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank
31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank16+16
28
COLLI DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini
34Nippo - Vini Fantini 14+14
384
TE BRAKE RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT
27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT13+13
429
KONONENKO MykhayloKolss BDC Team
28Kolss BDC Team12+12
5135
TAMAYO Juan SebastianNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team11+11
627
ZHUPA EugertWilier - Southeast
26Wilier - Southeast10+10
7153
LECHNER PatrickStradalli - Bike Aid
27Stradalli - Bike Aid9+9
838
ORTEGA MauricioRTS - Monton Racing
35RTS - Monton Racing 8+8
931
LAGKUTI SergiyKolss BDC Team
31Kolss BDC Team8+8
1030
POLIVODA OleksandrKolss BDC Team
29Kolss BDC Team7+7
1128
BUTS VitaliyKolss BDC Team
29Kolss BDC Team6+6
1232
VASYLYUK AndriyKolss BDC Team
28Kolss BDC Team6+6
1315
BANDIERA MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+5
14131
BOUGLAS GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank
25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank4+4
15151
TOFFALI NicolaTeam Roth
23Team Roth4+4
16126
YANG Zeng TaoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank
29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank3+3
1786
NOLTEN BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT
25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2+2
18139
DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
27 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Kolss BDC TeamCT7:01:18..
2 China Continental Team of Gansu BankCT,,
0:00
..
3 Parkhotel Valkenburg CTCT,,
0:00
..
4 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling teamCT,,
0:00
..
5 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT,,
0:00
..
6 Pishgaman Giant TeamCT,,
0:00
..
7 Stradalli - Bike AidCT,,
0:00
..
8 Tabriz Shahrdari TeamCT,,
0:00
..
9 RTS - Monton Racing CT,,
0:00
..
10 Synergy Baku Cycling ProjectCT,,
0:00
..
11 Nippo - Vini Fantini PCT,,
0:00
..
12 State of Matter MAAP RacingCT,,
0:00
..
13 Dukla Banska BystricaCT,,
0:00
..
14 Team RothPCT,,
0:00
..
15 Torku SekersporCT,,
0:00
..
16 Wilier - SoutheastPCT,,
0:00
..
17 Vino 4ever SKOCT,,
0:00
..
18 Meridiana Kamen TeamCT,,
0:00
..
19 Terengganu Cycling TeamCT,,
0:00
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    17 July 2016
  • Avg. speed winner:
    48.28 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    113 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    171
  • Won how:

Race profile


Youtube