Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»15th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2016  Stage 10  »  Tianshui  ›  Pingliang   (240k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-28 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team5 38:36:09 38:36:09
22-31 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 31Kolss BDC Team0:040:04
33-12 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth0:250:25
44-46 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:530:53
55-58 Gidich YevgeniyVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO2:362:36
66-29 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team3:003:00
77-32 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team3:263:26
88-134 Perez JahirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team6:416:41
99-36 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 7:007:00
1010-115 Kolahdozhagh AmirPishgaman Giant Team 23Pishgaman Giant Team7:087:08
1112▲1119 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Shahrdari Team 40Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,7:08
1211▼198 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team,,7:08
1313-6 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida7:127:12
1414-82 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT7:177:17
1515-35 Alizadeh HosseinRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 7:247:24
1616-121 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Shahrdari Team 30Tabriz Shahrdari Team9:459:45
1717-95 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team9:559:55
1818-118 Reza HossainiPishgaman Giant Team 27Pishgaman Giant Team9:569:56
1919-109 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate9:589:58
2020-94 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,9:58
2121-117 Emami RahimPishgaman Giant Team 34Pishgaman Giant Team,,9:58
2222-113 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate10:1510:15
2323-96 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team10:4610:46
2424-116 Pourhashemi HamidPishgaman Giant Team 26Pishgaman Giant Team14:2614:26
2525-128 Rubiano Miguel AngelChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank14:2914:29
2628▲238 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing 17:1317:13
2729▲2127 Quintero CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 30China Continental Team of Gansu Bank19:2219:22
2831▲340 Herrera PedroRTS - Monton Racing  29RTS - Monton Racing 21:1821:18
2932▲3133 López VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,21:18
3033▲348 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid21:4221:42
3134▲3130 Wilches Juan PabloChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank25:1925:19
3235▲38 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 25:4725:47
3326▼721 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:0926:09
3436▲219 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:2426:24
3527▼885 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT26:3626:36
3638▲2103 Suryadi DadiTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team28:2128:21
3739▲2151 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth28:3528:35
3837▼1112 De Luna FlavioTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate28:3928:39
3940▲1111 Easter CullenTeam Illuminate 28Team Illuminate29:5529:55
4041▲178 Kangangi SuleimanKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder31:5431:54
4142▲139 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing 32:2232:22
4243▲151 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid32:2732:27
4344▲156 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO33:2133:21
4430▼1481 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT33:4233:42
4545-33 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team35:3135:31
4646-30 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team35:4135:41
4747-114 Moazemi ArvinPishgaman Giant Team 26Pishgaman Giant Team36:1136:11
4849▲14 Kump MarkoLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida36:3536:35
4948▼154 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO36:4136:41
5051▲1123 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Shahrdari Team 34Tabriz Shahrdari Team38:2538:25
5150▼122 Conti SamueleWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast39:1639:16
5252-83 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT40:1940:19
5353-129 Wilches NorbertoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank42:0742:07
5455▲12 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida44:0644:06
5556▲1136 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team44:5944:59
5658▲299 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team46:3946:39
5761▲41 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida50:1450:14
5862▲4125 Jiao PengdaChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 30China Continental Team of Gansu Bank52:2352:23
5957▼279 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 26Kenyan Riders Downunder52:3652:36
6063▲357 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO54:2354:23
6154▼7141 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team54:2554:25
6264▲260 Voloshin AlexeyVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO54:5954:59
6365▲2146 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project56:0256:02
6467▲371 Cavanagh RyanState of Matter MAAP Racing 20State of Matter MAAP Racing56:4156:41
6566▲1108 Mccutcheon ConnorTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,56:41
6668▲2131 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank56:5256:52
6769▲241 Khorshid KhalilRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 58:2058:20
6870▲264 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 30Torku Sekerspor58:5558:55
6971▲2120 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Shahrdari Team 30Tabriz Shahrdari Team59:5959:59
7074▲4154 Beikkhormizi HamidPishgaman Giant Team 24Pishgaman Giant Team1:01:291:01:29
7172▲19 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:01:451:01:45
7259▼1359 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO1:02:051:02:05
7375▲25 Xu GangLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida1:03:221:03:22
7476▲280 Beckeringh Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:03:361:03:36
7560▼1577 Elliott NathanKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder1:03:401:03:40
7678▲2135 Tamayo Juan SebastianNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1:04:541:04:54
7779▲2145 Fernández Alberto Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 34 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:05:201:05:20
7880▲234 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team1:06:001:06:00
7982▲375 Christie JasonKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder1:07:021:07:02
8083▲3122 Ghaffari VahidTabriz Shahrdari Team 27Tabriz Shahrdari Team1:08:351:08:35
8184▲386 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:10:281:10:28
8281▼111 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:10:321:10:32
8385▲276 Miller NickKenyan Riders Downunder 24Kenyan Riders Downunder1:12:501:12:50
8473▼11144 Surutkovych Oleksandr Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 32 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:12:511:12:51
8587▲288 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica1:14:421:14:42
8689▲3138 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1:15:291:15:29
8791▲47 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:18:401:18:40
8892▲4155 Seyed Rezaei Khormizi Seyed MoezeddinPishgaman Giant Team 37Pishgaman Giant Team1:19:141:19:14
8988▼1152 Vaccher AndreaTeam Roth 27Team Roth1:19:301:19:30
9090-26 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast1:21:501:21:50
9194▲325 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast1:23:021:23:02
9286▼652 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid1:25:451:25:45
9399▲674 Murtagh ConorState of Matter MAAP Racing 23State of Matter MAAP Racing1:27:491:27:49
94101▲7104 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team1:30:091:30:09
9595-24 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast1:33:221:33:22
9696-27 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast1:33:241:33:24
9798▲115 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:38:431:38:43
9897▼116 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:40:101:40:10
9993▼668 Bull AdamState of Matter MAAP Racing 20State of Matter MAAP Racing1:40:111:40:11
100102▲2147 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:41:591:41:59
101100▼120 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:42:291:42:29
102107▲550 Ghebreindrias Amanuel MengisStradalli - Bike Aid 21Stradalli - Bike Aid1:42:361:42:36
103103-137 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1:44:451:44:45
104105▲117 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:45:231:45:23
105106▲191 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 26Dukla Banska Bystrica1:46:301:46:30
106104▼2132 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1:47:311:47:31
107109▲2101 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team1:49:071:49:07
108110▲253 Beck JoschkaStradalli - Bike Aid 23Stradalli - Bike Aid1:49:131:49:13
109111▲263 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor2:00:482:00:48
110108▼2153 Lechner PatrickStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid2:01:482:01:48
111112▲1140 Zhang Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team2:02:572:02:57
112113▲192 Harag TomášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica2:15:332:15:33
113114▲193 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica2:16:552:16:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-28 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team95+12
22-58 Gidich YevgeniyVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO83+14
33-8 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 83+15
44-128 Rubiano Miguel AngelChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank74+11
56▲14 Kump MarkoLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida69+16
65▼129 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team62+1
710▲325 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast52+10
87▼112 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth50-
99-6 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida49+5
108▼231 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 31Kolss BDC Team47-
1112▲146 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project44+9
1211▼1113 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate44+6
1314▲17 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 43+13
1413▼134 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team32-
1515-85 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT30-
1617▲199 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team30+4
1716▼1134 Perez JahirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team28-
1818-116 Pourhashemi HamidPishgaman Giant Team 26Pishgaman Giant Team25-
1921▲2131 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank24+5
2019▼116 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24-
2125▲451 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid22+8
2220▼217 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22-
2322▼1115 Kolahdozhagh AmirPishgaman Giant Team 23Pishgaman Giant Team16-
2429▲595 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team15+2
2523▼238 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing 14-
2624▼22 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida14-
2735▲8135 Tamayo Juan SebastianNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team14+3
2826▼284 te Brake RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT13-
2931▲232 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team13+1
3028▼236 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 13-
3127▼496 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team13-
3230▼2121 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Shahrdari Team 30Tabriz Shahrdari Team12-
3332▼121 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
3433▼198 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team11-
3534▼130 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team11-
3637▲119 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10-
3736▼127 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast10-
3838-59 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO9-
3939-153 Lechner PatrickStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid9-
4040-130 Wilches Juan PabloChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank8-
4142▲1119 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Shahrdari Team 40Tabriz Shahrdari Team8-
4241▼160 Voloshin AlexeyVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO8-
4343-35 Alizadeh HosseinRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 6-
4444-109 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate6-
4545-151 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth6-
4648▲2133 López VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team5-
4749▲2114 Moazemi ArvinPishgaman Giant Team 26Pishgaman Giant Team5-
4846▼254 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO5-
4947▼257 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO5-
5051▲1141 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team5-
5150▼192 Harag TomášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica5-
5256▲440 Herrera PedroRTS - Monton Racing  29RTS - Monton Racing 5+1
5352▼115 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
5453▼1118 Reza HossainiPishgaman Giant Team 27Pishgaman Giant Team4-
5554▼1127 Quintero CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 30China Continental Team of Gansu Bank4-
5655▼1101 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team4-
57-103 Suryadi DadiTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team3+3
5859▲1112 De Luna FlavioTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate3-
5958▼1123 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Shahrdari Team 34Tabriz Shahrdari Team3-
6057▼3146 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project3-
6160▼176 Miller NickKenyan Riders Downunder 24Kenyan Riders Downunder3-
6263▲182 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2-
6361▼2108 Mccutcheon ConnorTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate2-
6462▼286 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2-
6566▲181 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1-
6664▼2129 Wilches NorbertoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1-
6767-136 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1-
6865▼3155 Seyed Rezaei Khormizi Seyed MoezeddinPishgaman Giant Team 37Pishgaman Giant Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-38 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing 28-
22-98 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team17-
33-134 Perez JahirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team14-
410▲6127 Quintero CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 30China Continental Team of Gansu Bank11+6
54▼136 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 10-
65▼1116 Pourhashemi HamidPishgaman Giant Team 26Pishgaman Giant Team10-
76▼12 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida9-
87▼1128 Rubiano Miguel AngelChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank8-
98▼1130 Wilches Juan PabloChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank7-
109▼1115 Kolahdozhagh AmirPishgaman Giant Team 23Pishgaman Giant Team6-
11-32 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team3+3
1211▼1141 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team3-
1312▼159 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO3-
1413▼1117 Emami RahimPishgaman Giant Team 34Pishgaman Giant Team2-
15-54 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO2+2
1614▼235 Alizadeh HosseinRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 1-
17-103 Suryadi DadiTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Kolss BDC Team  115:52:37 115:52:37
22- Vino 4ever SKO 8:318:31
33- Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 17:5517:55
44- Meridiana Kamen Team 19:3419:34
55- Pishgaman Giant Team 20:0220:02
66- Team Illuminate 26:1826:18
77- Tabriz Shahrdari Team 26:3926:39
88- RTS - Monton Racing  27:2227:22
99- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 36:1636:16
1010- China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 37:5837:58
1111- Lampre - Merida 59:4459:44
1212- Team Roth 1:20:001:20:00
1314▲1 Kenyan Riders Downunder 1:34:031:34:03
1415▲1 Nippo - Vini Fantini  1:39:501:39:50
1513▼2 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:43:071:43:07
1616- Stradalli - Bike Aid 2:04:212:04:21
1717- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 3:08:093:08:09
1818- Wilier - Southeast 3:17:343:17:34
1920▲1 Terengganu Cycling Team 3:34:553:34:55
2019▼1 State of Matter MAAP Racing 3:43:073:43:07
2121- Dukla Banska Bystrica 4:57:564:57:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
148+36:354 Kump MarkoLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida20305:31:085:31:08
25+2:3658 Gidich YevgeniyVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO1018,,0:00
387+1:18:407 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 512,,0:00
432+25:478 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 7,,0:00
525+14:29128 Rubiano Miguel AngelChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank4,,0:00
691+1:23:0225 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast3,,0:00
74+0:5346 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project2,,0:00
842+32:2751 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid1,,0:00
91+0:0028 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
1022+10:15113 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,0:00
1166+56:52131 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
1256+46:3999 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
1376+1:04:54135 Tamayo Juan SebastianNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
1417+9:5595 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
1528+21:1840 Herrera PedroRTS - Monton Racing  29RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
1667+58:2041 Khorshid KhalilRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
17108+1:49:1353 Beck JoschkaStradalli - Bike Aid 23Stradalli - Bike Aid,,0:00
1853+42:07129 Wilches NorbertoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
1981+1:10:2886 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
2068+58:5564 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 30Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
2179+1:07:0275 Christie JasonKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder,,0:00
2264+56:4171 Cavanagh RyanState of Matter MAAP Racing 20State of Matter MAAP Racing,,0:00
2362+54:5960 Voloshin AlexeyVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO,,0:00
2410+7:08115 Kolahdozhagh AmirPishgaman Giant Team 23Pishgaman Giant Team,,0:00
2585+1:14:4288 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
2618+9:56118 Reza HossainiPishgaman Giant Team 27Pishgaman Giant Team,,0:00
2719+9:58109 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,0:00
2820+9:5894 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
293+0:2512 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth,,0:00
3050+38:25123 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Shahrdari Team 34Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,0:00
3177+1:05:20145 Fernández Alberto Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 34 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
326+3:0029 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
3352+40:1983 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
3421+9:58117 Emami RahimPishgaman Giant Team 34Pishgaman Giant Team,,0:00
3546+35:4130 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
3616+9:45121 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Shahrdari Team 30Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,0:00
3713+7:126 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,0:00
3811+7:08119 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Shahrdari Team 40Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,0:00
3934+26:2419 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
4014+7:1782 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
4140+31:5478 Kangangi SuleimanKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder,,0:00
4286+1:15:29138 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
4323+10:4696 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
4454+44:062 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,0:00
4543+33:2156 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO,,0:00
4612+7:0898 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
4715+7:2435 Alizadeh HosseinRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
489+7:0036 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
4969+59:59120 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Shahrdari Team 30Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,0:00
5047+36:11114 Moazemi ArvinPishgaman Giant Team 26Pishgaman Giant Team,,0:00
512+0:0431 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 31Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
5274+1:03:3680 Beckeringh Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
5383+1:12:5076 Miller NickKenyan Riders Downunder 24Kenyan Riders Downunder,,0:00
547+3:2632 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
5570+1:01:29154 Beikkhormizi HamidPishgaman Giant Team 24Pishgaman Giant Team,,0:00
5688+1:19:14155 Seyed Rezaei Khormizi Seyed MoezeddinPishgaman Giant Team 37Pishgaman Giant Team,,0:00
5760+54:2357 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO,,0:00
5824+14:26116 Pourhashemi HamidPishgaman Giant Team 26Pishgaman Giant Team,,0:00
598+6:41134 Perez JahirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
6078+1:06:0034 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
6131+25:19130 Wilches Juan PabloChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
6280+1:08:35122 Ghaffari VahidTabriz Shahrdari Team 27Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,0:00
6394+1:30:09104 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
6426+17:1338 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
6530+21:4248 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid,,0:00
6657+50:141 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,0:00
6737+28:35151 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,0:00
6893+1:27:4974 Murtagh ConorState of Matter MAAP Racing 23State of Matter MAAP Racing,,0:00
6949+36:4154 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO,,0:00
7039+29:55111 Easter CullenTeam Illuminate 28Team Illuminate,,0:00
7158+52:23125 Jiao PengdaChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 30China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
7241+32:2239 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
7329+21:18133 López VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
7455+44:59136 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
7573+1:03:225 Xu GangLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida0:120:12
7627+19:22127 Quintero CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 30China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:12
7736+28:21103 Suryadi DadiTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team0:180:18
78107+1:49:07101 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team0:190:19
7963+56:02146 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:260:26
8071+1:01:459 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:330:33
8145+35:3133 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team0:350:35
82102+1:42:3650 Ghebreindrias Amanuel MengisStradalli - Bike Aid 21Stradalli - Bike Aid,,0:35
8338+28:39112 De Luna FlavioTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate0:390:39
8465+56:41108 Mccutcheon ConnorTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate0:410:41
8551+39:1622 Conti SamueleWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast1:481:48
8690+1:21:5026 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast4:004:00
8789+1:19:30152 Vaccher AndreaTeam Roth 27Team Roth4:214:21
8882+1:10:3211 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,4:21
8959+52:3679 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 26Kenyan Riders Downunder6:536:53
9096+1:33:2427 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast8:348:34
9195+1:33:2224 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,8:34
9261+54:25141 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team10:4410:44
93105+1:46:3091 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 26Dukla Banska Bystrica11:2311:23
94109+2:00:4863 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,11:23
95111+2:02:57140 Zhang Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,11:23
9633+26:0921 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,11:23
97100+1:41:59147 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,11:23
9897+1:38:4315 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,11:23
99104+1:45:2317 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,11:23
10035+26:3685 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,11:23
10192+1:25:4552 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid,,11:23
10284+1:12:51144 Surutkovych Oleksandr Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 32 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,11:23
10398+1:40:1016 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:4413:44
104103+1:44:45137 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,13:44
10572+1:02:0559 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO,,13:44
106113+2:16:5593 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,13:44
107106+1:47:31132 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,13:44
108112+2:15:3392 Harag TomášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,13:44
109101+1:42:2920 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,13:44
11075+1:03:4077 Elliott NathanKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder,,13:44
11144+33:4281 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,13:44
112110+2:01:48153 Lechner PatrickStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid17:4717:47
11399+1:40:1168 Bull AdamState of Matter MAAP Racing 20State of Matter MAAP Racing,,17:47
DSQ+ - 38:36:0984 te Brake RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 27th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.49 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Tianshui › Pingliang
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11984 sec.