Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»15th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2016  Stage 3  »  Duoba  ›  Guide   (133k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-28 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team59:08:169:08:16
267▲6558 Gidich YevgeniyVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO0:040:04
315▲1229 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team0:080:08
46▲2116 Pourhashemi HamidPishgaman Giant Team 26Pishgaman Giant Team0:090:09
57▲238 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:09
674▲6812 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth0:100:10
79▲2121 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Shahrdari Team 30Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,0:10
824▲1621 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:140:14
926▲1748 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid,,0:14
1022▲12127 Quintero CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 30China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:14
1133▲2242 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:14
1217▲530 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,0:14
1321▲832 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,0:14
1434▲2082 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:14
1529▲1431 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 31Kolss BDC Team,,0:14
1641▲2594 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:14
1754▲37109 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,0:14
1848▲3095 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:14
1942▲2354 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO,,0:14
2050▲30134 Perez JahirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:14
2163▲4236 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:14
2256▲3435 Alizadeh HosseinRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:14
2349▲26103 Suryadi DadiTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:14
2484▲60113 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,0:14
2570▲45118 Reza HossainiPishgaman Giant Team 27Pishgaman Giant Team,,0:14
2659▲33117 Emami RahimPishgaman Giant Team 34Pishgaman Giant Team,,0:14
2781▲5440 Herrera PedroRTS - Monton Racing  29RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:14
2866▲38119 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Shahrdari Team 40Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,0:14
2977▲4878 Kangangi SuleimanKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder,,0:14
3094▲6498 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:14
3186▲55130 Wilches Juan PabloChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:14
32123▲9119 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:14
33114▲81133 López VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:14
34118▲8496 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:14
35116▲81115 Kolahdozhagh AmirPishgaman Giant Team 23Pishgaman Giant Team,,0:14
36102▲6655 Bizhigitov ZhandosVino 4ever SKO 25Vino 4ever SKO,,0:14
37110▲7339 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:14
38120▲82111 Easter CullenTeam Illuminate 28Team Illuminate,,0:14
39138▲99112 De Luna FlavioTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,0:14
40135▲9577 Elliott NathanKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder,,0:14
412▼39128 Rubiano Miguel AngelChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank0:210:21
4298▲5646 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:340:34
4390▲471010 Kazemi Sarai AhadTabriz Shahrdari Team 41Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,0:34
44107▲636 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,0:34
4527▼18114 Moazemi ArvinPishgaman Giant Team 26Pishgaman Giant Team5:325:32
4643▼3135 Tamayo Juan SebastianNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team5:355:35
4757▲10150 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 24Team Roth,,5:35
4873▲2511 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,5:35
49130▲81141 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,5:35
5068▲1881 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5:395:39
5197▲4688 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica5:555:55
5216▼3641 Khorshid KhalilRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 8:168:16
5335▼18154 Beikkhormizi HamidPishgaman Giant Team 24Pishgaman Giant Team,,8:16
5437▼17151 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,8:16
5555-144 Surutkovych Oleksandr Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 32 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,8:16
5647▼910 Zilioli GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,8:16
5760▲351 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,8:16
5865▲785 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,8:16
5962▲32 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,8:16
6087▲2768 Bull AdamState of Matter MAAP Racing 20State of Matter MAAP Racing,,8:16
6192▲31108 Mccutcheon ConnorTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,8:16
62103▲4180 Beckeringh Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,8:16
63115▲5222 Conti SamueleWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,8:16
64128▲6460 Voloshin AlexeyVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO,,8:16
65131▲66125 Jiao PengdaChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 30China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,8:16
66137▲715 Xu GangLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,8:16
6752▼1575 Christie JasonKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder9:109:10
68140▲7256 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO,,9:10
6996▲2776 Miller NickKenyan Riders Downunder 24Kenyan Riders Downunder10:2110:21
7032▼38137 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team12:1112:11
7123▼4864 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 30Torku Sekerspor12:1212:12
7218▼5447 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,12:12
7320▼5383 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,12:12
7431▼43120 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Shahrdari Team 30Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,12:12
7536▼3920 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,12:12
7671▼552 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid,,12:12
77100▲2357 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO,,12:12
78113▲3573 Cuming MichaelState of Matter MAAP Racing 25State of Matter MAAP Racing,,12:12
79117▲3833 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team,,12:12
80126▲46102 Whitehouse DanielTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team,,12:12
81134▲531011 Haghi AlirezaTabriz Shahrdari Team 37Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,12:12
8283▲199 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team12:1912:19
834▼798 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 12:2412:24
8440▼4487 Kováč MarošDukla Banska Bystrica 39Dukla Banska Bystrica12:3112:31
8545▼4079 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 26Kenyan Riders Downunder,,12:31
86111▲25145 Fernández Alberto Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 34 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team12:3212:32
8758▼2971 Cavanagh RyanState of Matter MAAP Racing 20State of Matter MAAP Racing13:0113:01
88141▲53146 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,13:01
895▼844 Kump MarkoLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida14:1014:10
9011▼79131 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank14:1114:11
9110▼8169 Kerrison JesseState of Matter MAAP Racing 22State of Matter MAAP Racing14:1214:12
9219▼73123 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Shahrdari Team 34Tabriz Shahrdari Team14:1614:16
9338▼5561 Sayar MustafaTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,14:16
9495▲1155 Seyed Rezaei Khormizi Seyed MoezeddinPishgaman Giant Team 37Pishgaman Giant Team,,14:16
95104▲9104 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,14:16
96127▲31149 Zordan AndreaTeam Roth 24Team Roth14:2214:22
9769▼28140 Zhang Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team14:3614:36
983▼9525 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast20:3920:39
998▼9184 te Brake RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT20:4520:45
10012▼88139 Dong Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 27 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team20:4820:48
10113▼88153 Lechner PatrickStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid20:4920:49
10214▼8844 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,20:49
10328▼7589 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,20:49
10430▼7486 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,20:49
10539▼66136 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,20:49
10646▼60122 Ghaffari VahidTabriz Shahrdari Team 27Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,20:49
10744▼6334 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team,,20:49
10879▼2997 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,20:49
10953▼5613 D'Urbano MarcoTeam Roth 24Team Roth,,20:49
11080▼3017 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,20:49
11182▼29147 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,20:49
11289▼2359 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO,,20:49
11376▼3770 Van Der Ploeg PaulState of Matter MAAP Racing 26State of Matter MAAP Racing,,20:49
11464▼50126 Yang Zeng TaoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,20:49
11572▼437 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,20:49
11675▼413 Feng Chun KaiLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida,,20:49
11799▼18101 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team,,20:49
11891▼27132 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,20:49
119106▼139 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,20:49
120101▼1963 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,20:49
121119▼2107 Sunderland ScottTeam Illuminate 28Team Illuminate,,20:49
12293▼2950 Ghebreindrias Amanuel MengisStradalli - Bike Aid 21Stradalli - Bike Aid,,20:49
123108▼15142 Guezet Bruno Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,20:49
124124-26 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast,,20:49
125121▼491 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 26Dukla Banska Bystrica,,20:49
126132▲6138 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,20:49
127109▼1893 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,20:49
128133▲553 Beck JoschkaStradalli - Bike Aid 23Stradalli - Bike Aid,,20:49
129129-24 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,20:49
130136▲61 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,20:49
131139▲874 Murtagh ConorState of Matter MAAP Racing 23State of Matter MAAP Racing,,20:49
13285▼4790 Lajcha JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica21:0921:09
133142▲916 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:1121:11
134144▲1027 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast21:4021:40
135145▲1015 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22:0722:07
136146▲10152 Vaccher AndreaTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,22:07
137147▲1092 Harag TomášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,22:07
138150▲12129 Wilches NorbertoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank24:5524:55
139149▲1023 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast30:4730:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0458 Gidich YevgeniyVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO20303:06:103:06:10
23+0:0829 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team1018,,,,
36+0:1012 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth512,,,,
41+0:0028 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team7,,,,
524+0:14113 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate4,,,,
632+0:1419 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,,,
744+0:346 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida2,,,,
841+0:21128 Rubiano Miguel AngelChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1,,,,
98+0:1421 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
1017+0:14109 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,,,
1142+0:3446 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
1211+0:1442 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
1339+0:14112 De Luna FlavioTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,,,
1418+0:1495 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
1534+0:1496 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
1614+0:1482 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,,,
1733+0:14133 López VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,,,
189+0:1448 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid,,,,
1921+0:1436 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
2035+0:14115 Kolahdozhagh AmirPishgaman Giant Team 23Pishgaman Giant Team,,,,
2125+0:14118 Reza HossainiPishgaman Giant Team 27Pishgaman Giant Team,,,,
2227+0:1440 Herrera PedroRTS - Monton Racing  29RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
2330+0:1498 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
2416+0:1494 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
2522+0:1435 Alizadeh HosseinRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
2640+0:1477 Elliott NathanKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder,,,,
2719+0:1454 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
284+0:09116 Pourhashemi HamidPishgaman Giant Team 26Pishgaman Giant Team,,,,
2920+0:14134 Perez JahirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,,,
3029+0:1478 Kangangi SuleimanKenyan Riders Downunder 27Kenyan Riders Downunder,,,,
3131+0:14130 Wilches Juan PabloChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,,,
 32 43+0:341010 Kazemi Sarai AhadTabriz Shahrdari Team 41Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,,,
3226+0:14117 Emami RahimPishgaman Giant Team 34Pishgaman Giant Team,,,,
3323+0:14103 Suryadi DadiTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
3437+0:1439 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
3510+0:14127 Quintero CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 30China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,,,
367+0:10121 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Shahrdari Team 30Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,,,
3728+0:14119 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Shahrdari Team 40Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,,,
3815+0:1431 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 31Kolss BDC Team,,,,
395+0:0938 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
4036+0:1455 Bizhigitov ZhandosVino 4ever SKO 25Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
4112+0:1430 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,,,
4238+0:14111 Easter CullenTeam Illuminate 28Team Illuminate,,,,
4313+0:1432 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,,,
4445+5:32114 Moazemi ArvinPishgaman Giant Team 26Pishgaman Giant Team5:215:21
4546+5:35135 Tamayo Juan SebastianNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,5:21
4647+5:35150 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 24Team Roth,,5:21
4749+5:35141 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,5:21
4848+5:3511 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,5:21
4951+5:5588 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,5:21
5050+5:3981 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5:255:25
5153+8:16154 Beikkhormizi HamidPishgaman Giant Team 24Pishgaman Giant Team8:028:02
52138+24:55129 Wilches NorbertoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,8:02
5364+8:1660 Voloshin AlexeyVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO,,8:02
5452+8:1641 Khorshid KhalilRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,8:02
5563+8:1622 Conti SamueleWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,8:02
5655+8:16144 Surutkovych Oleksandr Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 32 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,8:02
5761+8:16108 Mccutcheon ConnorTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,8:02
5858+8:1685 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,8:02
5960+8:1668 Bull AdamState of Matter MAAP Racing 20State of Matter MAAP Racing,,8:02
6057+8:1651 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,8:02
6166+8:165 Xu GangLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,8:02
6262+8:1680 Beckeringh Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,8:02
6359+8:162 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,8:02
6454+8:16151 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,8:02
6556+8:1610 Zilioli GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,8:02
6665+8:16125 Jiao PengdaChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 30China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,8:02
6767+9:1075 Christie JasonKenyan Riders Downunder 25Kenyan Riders Downunder8:568:56
6868+9:1056 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO,,8:56
6969+10:2176 Miller NickKenyan Riders Downunder 24Kenyan Riders Downunder10:0710:07
7070+12:11137 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team11:5711:57
7184+12:3187 Kováč MarošDukla Banska Bystrica 39Dukla Banska Bystrica,,11:57
7285+12:3179 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyKenyan Riders Downunder 26Kenyan Riders Downunder,,11:57
7376+12:1252 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid11:5811:58
 75 81+12:121011 Haghi AlirezaTabriz Shahrdari Team 37Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,11:58
7574+12:12120 Pourseyedi MirsamadTabriz Shahrdari Team 30Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,11:58
7671+12:1264 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 30Torku Sekerspor,,11:58
7783+12:248 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,11:58
7875+12:1220 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,11:58
7972+12:1247 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,11:58
8073+12:1283 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,11:58
8177+12:1257 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO,,11:58
8280+12:12102 Whitehouse DanielTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team,,11:58
8379+12:1233 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team,,11:58
8486+12:32145 Fernández Alberto Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 34 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,11:58
8578+12:1273 Cuming MichaelState of Matter MAAP Racing 25State of Matter MAAP Racing,,11:58
8682+12:1999 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team12:0512:05
8787+13:0171 Cavanagh RyanState of Matter MAAP Racing 20State of Matter MAAP Racing12:4712:47
8888+13:01146 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,12:47
8990+14:11131 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank14:0214:02
9097+14:36140 Zhang Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,14:02
9194+14:16155 Seyed Rezaei Khormizi Seyed MoezeddinPishgaman Giant Team 37Pishgaman Giant Team,,14:02
9291+14:1269 Kerrison JesseState of Matter MAAP Racing 22State of Matter MAAP Racing,,14:02
9389+14:104 Kump MarkoLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida,,14:02
9492+14:16123 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Shahrdari Team 34Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,14:02
9595+14:16104 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,14:02
9693+14:1661 Sayar MustafaTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,14:02
9796+14:22149 Zordan AndreaTeam Roth 24Team Roth14:0814:08
98124+20:4926 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast20:3520:35
99134+21:4027 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast,,20:35
100121+20:49107 Sunderland ScottTeam Illuminate 28Team Illuminate,,20:35
101102+20:4944 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,20:35
102126+20:49138 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,20:35
103108+20:4997 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,20:35
104105+20:49136 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,20:35
105117+20:49101 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 21Terengganu Cycling Team,,20:35
106119+20:499 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,20:35
10798+20:3925 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast,,20:35
108110+20:4917 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,20:35
109106+20:49122 Ghaffari VahidTabriz Shahrdari Team 27Tabriz Shahrdari Team,,20:35
110112+20:4959 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO,,20:35
111131+20:4974 Murtagh ConorState of Matter MAAP Racing 23State of Matter MAAP Racing,,20:35
112123+20:49142 Guezet Bruno Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,20:35
113125+20:4991 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 26Dukla Banska Bystrica,,20:35
114111+20:49147 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,20:35
115128+20:4953 Beck JoschkaStradalli - Bike Aid 23Stradalli - Bike Aid,,20:35
116101+20:49153 Lechner PatrickStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid,,20:35
117120+20:4963 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,20:35
11899+20:4584 te Brake RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,20:35
119104+20:4986 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,20:35
120132+21:0990 Lajcha JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,20:35
121103+20:4989 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,20:35
122139+30:4723 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,20:35
123129+20:4924 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,20:35
124130+20:491 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,20:35
125136+22:07152 Vaccher AndreaTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,20:35
126109+20:4913 D'Urbano MarcoTeam Roth 24Team Roth,,20:35
127113+20:4970 Van Der Ploeg PaulState of Matter MAAP Racing 26State of Matter MAAP Racing,,20:35
128107+20:4934 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team,,20:35
129135+22:0715 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,20:35
130115+20:497 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,20:35
131118+20:49132 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,20:35
132116+20:493 Feng Chun KaiLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida,,20:35
133100+20:48139 Dong Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 27 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,20:35
134127+20:4993 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,20:35
135137+22:0792 Harag TomášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,20:35
136133+21:1116 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,20:35
137122+20:4950 Ghebreindrias Amanuel MengisStradalli - Bike Aid 21Stradalli - Bike Aid,,20:35
138114+20:49126 Yang Zeng TaoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,20:35
OTL+ -9:08:1666 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor -3:06:10 -3:06:10
OTL+ -9:08:1614 Gaday Lucas ManuelTeam Roth 23Team Roth,, -3:06:10
OTL+ -9:08:1665 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,, -3:06:10
OTL+ -9:08:16110 Ray AlexanderTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,, -3:06:10
OTL+ -9:08:1662 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 28Torku Sekerspor,, -3:06:10
OTL+ -9:08:1672 Taylor JoshuaState of Matter MAAP Racing 24State of Matter MAAP Racing,, -3:06:10
OTL+ -9:08:1649 Schäfer TimoStradalli - Bike Aid 33Stradalli - Bike Aid,, -3:06:10
OTL+ -9:08:1667 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor,, -3:06:10
OTL+ -9:08:1637 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,, -3:06:10
DNF+ -9:08:16105 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,, -3:06:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1128 Rubiano Miguel AngelChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank36
23▲128 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team36
31▼28 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 27
48▲429 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team26
521▲1658 Gidich YevgeniyVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO22
611▲5113 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate21
727▲2012 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth17
84▼425 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast16
95▼44 Kump MarkoLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida14
107▼369 Kerrison JesseState of Matter MAAP Racing 22State of Matter MAAP Racing13
116▼584 te Brake RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT13
129▼334 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team12
1310▼3135 Tamayo Juan SebastianNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team11
14-19 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10
1512▼327 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast10
16-6 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida9
1713▼4153 Lechner PatrickStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid9
1814▼417 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9
1915▼438 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing 8
2016▼431 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 31Kolss BDC Team8
2117▼499 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team8
2218▼4116 Pourhashemi HamidPishgaman Giant Team 26Pishgaman Giant Team7
23-21 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7
2419▼530 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team7
2525-131 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank7
2620▼632 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team6
27-109 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate6
28-114 Moazemi ArvinPishgaman Giant Team 26Pishgaman Giant Team5
2922▼7121 Safarzadeh SaeeidTabriz Shahrdari Team 30Tabriz Shahrdari Team5
30-46 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project5
3123▼885 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5
3224▼815 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5
33-42 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project4
3426▼8151 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth4
3533▼295 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team3
36-112 De Luna FlavioTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate3
3728▼951 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid3
3829▼9126 Yang Zeng TaoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 29China Continental Team of Gansu Bank3
3931▼8108 Mccutcheon ConnorTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate2
4030▼1086 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2
41-96 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team1
4232▼10139 Dong Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 27 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
138 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  35RTS - Monton Racing 9
2134 Perez JahirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team7
31010 Kazemi Sarai AhadTabriz Shahrdari Team 41Tabriz Shahrdari Team5
4128 Rubiano Miguel AngelChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank3
5115 Kolahdozhagh AmirPishgaman Giant Team 23Pishgaman Giant Team2
698 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Team Illuminate  27:25:30 27:25:30
21▼1 Kolss BDC Team ,,,,
33- China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,,,,
410▲6 Meridiana Kamen Team ,,,,
515▲10 RTS - Monton Racing  ,,,,
622▲16 Vino 4ever SKO ,,,,
711▲4 Pishgaman Giant Team ,,,,
813▲5 Tabriz Shahrdari Team ,,,,
96▼3 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 5:215:21
1020▲10 Kenyan Riders Downunder 8:568:56
118▼3 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 11:5811:58
1214▲2 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,,11:58
1312▼1 Team Roth 13:2313:23
145▼9 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 13:2713:27
159▼6 Lampre - Merida 16:0416:04
164▼12 Stradalli - Bike Aid 20:0020:00
1716▼1 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 25:2125:21
1817▼1 Nippo - Vini Fantini  ,,25:21
1923▲4 Terengganu Cycling Team 26:0026:00
2018▼2 State of Matter MAAP Racing 32:4732:47
2119▼2 Dukla Banska Bystrica 37:5337:53
227▼15 Torku Sekerspor 46:3546:35
2321▼2 Wilier - Southeast 49:1249:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 19th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 42.86 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Duoba › Guide
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10211 sec.