Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»16th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2017  Stage 10  »  Sonmingyan  ›  Dingxi   (148k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-143 Monsalve Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team5 36:50:57 36:50:57
22-118 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 0:200:20
33-71 Thurau BjörnKuwait - Cartucho.es 29Kuwait - Cartucho.es0:240:24
44-16 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:221:22
55-1010 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team1:491:49
66-1 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil2:242:24
77-7 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:453:45
88-114 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor4:214:21
99-24 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team4:384:38
1010-106 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team6:476:47
1111-19 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:498:49
1212-133 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team10:3110:31
1313-69 Schumacher StefanKuwait - Cartucho.es 36Kuwait - Cartucho.es11:1111:11
1414-97 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club11:2811:28
1515-21 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team11:4011:40
1616-105 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team12:1312:13
1717-61 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto 30Attaque Team Gusto13:0213:02
1818-46 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors14:3014:30
1919-66 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es14:3314:33
2020-119 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing 14:4014:40
2121-2 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil14:4114:41
2222-132 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team14:4514:45
2323-104 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team15:0515:05
2424-145 Balsero Daniel FernandoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team16:1016:10
2525-30 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team16:4816:48
2626-128 Rodríguez JacksonChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank17:5617:56
2727-35 Habtom Awet Bike Aid 19 Bike Aid18:4418:44
2828-134 López VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team19:1619:16
2929-60 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto 25Attaque Team Gusto20:2220:22
3030-3 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil21:1721:17
3131-47 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors22:0122:01
3232-36 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid 26 Bike Aid22:3222:32
3333-111 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor25:4025:40
3434-53 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO27:1727:17
3535-48 Voropayev TarasVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors31:3631:36
3636-32 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 32Monkey Town Continental Team32:4832:48
3737-130 Campos RonielChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 23China Continental Team of Gansu Bank33:3333:33
3838-13 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 33:4633:46
3939-22 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team35:5835:58
4040-27 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team39:4539:45
4141-121 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing  26RTS - Monton Racing 40:0140:01
4242-84 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team41:3541:35
4343-39 Teshome Meron Bike Aid 25 Bike Aid43:2643:26
4444-25 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team46:3046:30
4545-115 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 31Torku Sekerspor49:5949:59
4646-37 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis Bike Aid 22 Bike Aid50:5750:57
4747-67 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es 22Kuwait - Cartucho.es52:4952:49
4848-17 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia55:1855:18
4951▲234 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid 28 Bike Aid59:1459:14
5049▼1123 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  31RTS - Monton Racing 59:1859:18
5152▲143 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project59:3659:36
5250▼25 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil1:00:191:00:19
5354▲168 Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es 43Kuwait - Cartucho.es1:00:231:00:23
5455▲1100 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club1:00:441:00:44
5556▲180 Culey MarcusSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team1:02:101:02:10
5657▲1135 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:03:351:03:35
5760▲331 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team1:04:021:04:02
5861▲341 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:05:411:05:41
5959-96 Haile YonatanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  22Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 1:06:271:06:27
6063▲310 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:07:261:07:26
6162▲156 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO1:07:381:07:38
6265▲3137 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:11:401:11:40
6353▼1070 Grijalba FernandoKuwait - Cartucho.es 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es1:13:351:13:35
6466▲215 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:14:101:14:10
6568▲350 Lukyanov DmitriyVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors1:15:081:15:08
6669▲355 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO1:15:541:15:54
6772▲581 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team1:17:431:17:43
6873▲5131 Briceño Yimmi JoséChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,1:17:43
6974▲514 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:18:361:18:36
7070-140 Wang Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:18:511:18:51
7175▲442 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:19:071:19:07
7276▲486 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler 23CCB Velotooler1:19:401:19:40
7377▲433 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team1:21:111:21:11
7478▲462 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto1:22:521:22:52
7564▼11127 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1:23:531:23:53
7680▲4107 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team1:24:391:24:39
7781▲459 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto 27Attaque Team Gusto1:25:091:25:09
7883▲5113 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor1:26:051:26:05
7984▲5109 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team1:26:541:26:54
8082▲2144 Mendoza José Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:27:231:27:23
8185▲4108 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team1:27:401:27:40
8271▼1123 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team1:31:061:31:06
8389▲6141 Li Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:31:191:31:19
8487▲383 Cameron TimothySt. George Continental Cycling Team 26St. George Continental Cycling Team1:31:351:31:35
8588▲3126 Ding XinpingChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1:32:151:32:15
8686-20 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:32:291:32:29
8790▲345 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:33:191:33:19
8894▲6124 Mudgway LukeRTS - Monton Racing  21RTS - Monton Racing 1:33:451:33:45
8991▲254 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO1:34:211:34:21
9067▼2391 Afewerki ElyasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 1:34:371:34:37
9195▲48 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:35:261:35:26
9296▲4122 Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing  25RTS - Monton Racing ,,1:35:26
9398▲54 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil1:36:421:36:42
9492▼218 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:37:011:37:01
9579▼1629 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team1:37:081:37:08
9699▲3110 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team1:37:241:37:24
97100▲3120 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 1:40:121:40:12
98102▲4136 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:44:441:44:44
9993▼69 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:47:241:47:24
100103▲357 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO1:50:161:50:16
10197▼465 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto1:55:011:55:01
102101▼178 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team1:57:071:57:07
103104▲1101 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club1:57:401:57:40
104108▲4117 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 19Torku Sekerspor2:02:302:02:30
105109▲464 Lu Shao HsuanAttaque Team Gusto 23Attaque Team Gusto,,2:02:30
106105▼1112 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 28Torku Sekerspor2:02:512:02:51
107110▲379 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team2:04:222:04:22
108112▲444 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:09:102:09:10
109106▼338 Schäfer Timo Bike Aid 34 Bike Aid2:13:282:13:28
110107▼387 Collins PatrickCCB Velotooler 22CCB Velotooler2:14:162:14:16
111111-63 Donohoe AlistairAttaque Team Gusto 22Attaque Team Gusto2:19:392:19:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-111 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor73
22-46 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors63
33-106 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team54
47▲310 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 51
54▼155 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO44
65▼1143 Monsalve Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team43
712▲597 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club42
820▲1221 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team40
96▼319 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia40
1017▲739 Teshome Meron Bike Aid 25 Bike Aid40
118▼327 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team37
129▼371 Thurau BjörnKuwait - Cartucho.es 29Kuwait - Cartucho.es37
1310▼322 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team36
1411▼31010 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team35
1513▼21 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil32
1614▼224 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team31
1715▼2118 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 30
1816▼29 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 30
1918▼17 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini 27
2019▼1114 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor27
2121-117 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 19Torku Sekerspor23
2224▲215 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia22
2334▲1114 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21
2443▲1962 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto21
2523▼216 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20
2625▼1133 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team19
2726▼123 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team19
2827▼1132 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team18
2939▲108 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 18
3028▼2119 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing 17
3129▼2127 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank16
3230▼2100 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club15
3331▼269 Schumacher StefanKuwait - Cartucho.es 36Kuwait - Cartucho.es15
3432▼270 Grijalba FernandoKuwait - Cartucho.es 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es15
3533▼230 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team14
3647▲11121 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing  26RTS - Monton Racing 11
3735▼2128 Rodríguez JacksonChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank10
3836▼2135 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team10
3937▼2105 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team9
4038▼254 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO9
4140▼1136 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team8
4241▼113 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 8
4342▼143 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project8
4444-59 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto 27Attaque Team Gusto8
4545-86 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler 23CCB Velotooler7
4646-4 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil7
4748▲141 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project6
4849▲164 Lu Shao HsuanAttaque Team Gusto 23Attaque Team Gusto6
4960▲11145 Balsero Daniel FernandoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5
5050-33 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team5
5151-122 Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing  25RTS - Monton Racing 5
5252-104 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team4
53-32 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 32Monkey Town Continental Team4
5453▼1110 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team4
5554▼147 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors3
5655▼1115 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 31Torku Sekerspor3
5756▼1113 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor3
5857▼1109 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team3
5958▼145 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project3
6059▼1124 Mudgway LukeRTS - Monton Racing  21RTS - Monton Racing 3
6161-25 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team2
6262-91 Afewerki ElyasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 2
6363-61 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto 30Attaque Team Gusto1
6464-37 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis Bike Aid 22 Bike Aid1
6565-17 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
66-31 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team1
6766▼1120 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-118 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 22
22-1 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil19
33-7 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini 16
44-16 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15
55-24 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team14
66-1010 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team10
710▲3132 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team10
87▼1119 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing 9
98▼1143 Monsalve Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team9
109▼119 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9
1111-22 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team7
1212-133 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5
1313-69 Schumacher StefanKuwait - Cartucho.es 36Kuwait - Cartucho.es5
1414-21 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team3
15-53 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO3
1615▼1115 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 31Torku Sekerspor3
1716▼171 Thurau BjörnKuwait - Cartucho.es 29Kuwait - Cartucho.es3
1817▼130 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team3
1918▼110 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 2
2019▼1106 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team1
2120▼1145 Balsero Daniel FernandoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1
2221▼1130 Campos RonielChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 23China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1
2322▼127 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team1
24-25 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Kuwait - Cartucho.es  110:53:14 110:53:14
22- Kolss Cycling Team 12:5412:54
33- Meridiana Kamen Team 13:3013:30
44- Adria Mobil 17:3517:35
55- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 18:3518:35
66- RTS - Monton Racing  26:3026:30
77- Monkey Town Continental Team 30:5130:51
88- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 42:3142:31
99- Vino - Astana Motors 47:3747:37
1010- Bike Aid 49:4949:49
1111- Torku Sekerspor 1:00:111:00:11
1212- Nippo - Vini Fantini  1:18:281:18:28
1313- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 1:23:311:23:31
1414- China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 1:24:371:24:37
1515- Attaque Team Gusto 1:30:211:30:21
1616- Team UKYO 2:21:102:21:10
1717- St. George Continental Cycling Team 2:30:022:30:02
1818- Minsk Cycling Club 2:42:232:42:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
133+25:40111 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor20303:04:313:04:31
215+11:4021 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team1018,,,,
374+1:22:5262 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto512,,,,
443+43:2639 Teshome Meron Bike Aid 25 Bike Aid7,,,,
560+1:07:2610 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 4,,,,
669+1:18:3614 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3,,,,
791+1:35:268 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 2,,,,
814+11:2897 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club1,,,,
918+14:3046 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
1010+6:47106 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
1141+40:01121 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing  26RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
1236+32:4832 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 32Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
1324+16:10145 Balsero Daniel FernandoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
1464+1:14:1015 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
1557+1:04:0231 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
1677+1:25:0959 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto 27Attaque Team Gusto,,,,
1783+1:31:19141 Li Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
1851+59:3643 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
1996+1:37:24110 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
2093+1:36:424 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
2172+1:19:4086 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler 23CCB Velotooler,,,,
2266+1:15:5455 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,,,
2346+50:5737 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis Bike Aid 22 Bike Aid,,,,
2442+41:3584 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team,,,,
2598+1:44:44136 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
2628+19:16134 López VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
2797+1:40:12120 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
286+2:241 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,,,
2947+52:4967 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es 22Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,,,
308+4:21114 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor,,,,
31105+2:02:3064 Lu Shao HsuanAttaque Team Gusto 23Attaque Team Gusto,,,,
3225+16:4830 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
3316+12:13105 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
 34 5+1:491010 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
3492+1:35:26122 Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing  25RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
3588+1:33:45124 Mudgway LukeRTS - Monton Racing  21RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
3678+1:26:05113 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor,,,,
3767+1:17:4381 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team,,,,
3823+15:05104 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
393+0:2471 Thurau BjörnKuwait - Cartucho.es 29Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,,,
402+0:20118 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
411+0:00143 Monsalve Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
4239+35:5822 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
4329+20:2260 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto 25Attaque Team Gusto,,,,
4430+21:173 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,,,
4556+1:03:35135 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
4620+14:40119 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
4719+14:3366 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,,,
4827+18:4435 Habtom Awet Bike Aid 19 Bike Aid,,,,
4958+1:05:4141 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
5022+14:45132 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
5154+1:00:44100 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
5271+1:19:0742 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
5312+10:31133 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
5413+11:1169 Schumacher StefanKuwait - Cartucho.es 36Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,,,
5517+13:0261 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto 30Attaque Team Gusto,,,,
5676+1:24:39107 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
574+1:2216 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
5821+14:412 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,,,
5945+49:59115 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 31Torku Sekerspor,,,,
609+4:3824 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
617+3:457 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
6281+1:27:40108 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
6349+59:1434 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid 28 Bike Aid,,,,
64104+2:02:30117 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 19Torku Sekerspor,,,,
6511+8:4919 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
66103+1:57:40101 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
6765+1:15:0850 Lukyanov DmitriyVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
6831+22:0147 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
6932+22:3236 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid 26 Bike Aid,,,,
7040+39:4527 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
7148+55:1817 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
7273+1:21:1133 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
7355+1:02:1080 Culey MarcusSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team,,,,
7453+1:00:2368 Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es 43Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,,,
7538+33:4613 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
76100+1:50:1657 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,,,
7735+31:3648 Voropayev TarasVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
7868+1:17:43131 Briceño Yimmi JoséChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,,,
7937+33:33130 Campos RonielChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 23China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,,,
8026+17:56128 Rodríguez JacksonChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,,,
8144+46:3025 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
8234+27:1753 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO,,,,
8362+1:11:40137 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team0:200:20
8479+1:26:54109 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team0:390:39
8580+1:27:23144 Mendoza José Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:201:20
8650+59:18123 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  31RTS - Monton Racing ,,1:20
8770+1:18:51140 Wang Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,1:20
8885+1:32:15126 Ding XinpingChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,1:20
8989+1:34:2154 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO1:521:52
90107+2:04:2279 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team,,1:52
9187+1:33:1945 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:52
9252+1:00:195 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,1:52
93108+2:09:1044 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:52
9461+1:07:3856 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,1:52
9584+1:31:3583 Cameron TimothySt. George Continental Cycling Team 26St. George Continental Cycling Team,,1:52
9659+1:06:2796 Haile YonatanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  22Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 2:282:28
9786+1:32:2920 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:034:03
9894+1:37:0118 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,4:03
99106+2:02:51112 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 28Torku Sekerspor,,4:03
10075+1:23:53127 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank13:2313:23
101110+2:14:1687 Collins PatrickCCB Velotooler 22CCB Velotooler,,13:23
102109+2:13:2838 Schäfer Timo Bike Aid 34 Bike Aid,,13:23
103111+2:19:3963 Donohoe AlistairAttaque Team Gusto 22Attaque Team Gusto,,13:23
10482+1:31:0623 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team,,13:23
10599+1:47:249 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,13:23
106102+1:57:0778 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,13:23
10763+1:13:3570 Grijalba FernandoKuwait - Cartucho.es 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,13:23
10895+1:37:0829 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,13:23
109101+1:55:0165 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto19:3519:35
11090+1:34:3791 Afewerki ElyasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,19:35
DNF+ - 36:50:5728 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake  logoDate: 26th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 48.13 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sonmingyan › Dingxi
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Race ranking position
169th
65 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10001 sec.