1 8 +2:06 111
Sprint 24 Torku Sekerspor 20 30 4:14:42
2 1 +0:00 106
Sprint 30 Meridiana Kamen Team 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 9 +2:24 1010
Sprint 27 Monkey Town Continental Team 5 0:08 0:08
3 11 +2:26 46
Sprint 21 Vino - Astana Motors 12 ,, 0:08
4 3 +0:12 143
Sprint 28 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 7 ,, 0:08
5 14 +2:28 128
Sprint 32 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 4 ,, 0:08
6 13 +2:28 114
Sprint 25 Torku Sekerspor 3 ,, 0:08
7 12 +2:26 19
Hills 23 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 2 ,, 0:08
8 4 +0:18 133
Sprint 33 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 1 ,, 0:08
9 10 +2:25 1
Sprint 38 Adria Mobil ,, 0:08
10 6 +0:21 118
GC 36 RTS - Monton Racing 0:11 0:11
11 5 +0:21 71
Sprint 28 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 0:11
12 2 +0:11 97
Sprint 25 Minsk Cycling Club 0:14 0:14
13 17 +3:21 69
TT 35 Kuwait - Cartucho.es 1:01 1:01
14 19 +3:21 105
GC 29 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 1:01
15 15 +3:19 21
Sprint 30 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 1:01
16 16 +3:21 30
Sprint 27 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 1:01
17 18 +3:21 66
Classic 45 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 1:01
18 20 +3:21 53
GC 33 Team UKYO ,, 1:01
19 7 +1:14 16
GC 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:04 1:04
20 21 +3:24 2
TT 35 Adria Mobil ,, 1:04
21 25 +5:03 36
GC 26 BIKE AID 2:43 2:43
22 22 +5:03 145
Climber 33 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 2:43
23 23 +5:03 104
GC 32 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 2:43
24 26 +5:03 24
Sprint 32 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 2:43
25 24 +5:03 60
Sprint 25 Attaque Team Gusto ,, 2:43
26 27 +5:06 35
TT 19 BIKE AID 2:46 2:46
27 28 +5:08 134
Sprint 29 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 2:48 2:48
28 29 +5:08 61
GC 30 Attaque Team Gusto ,, 2:48
29 31 +5:35 7
Climber 35 Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:15 3:15
30 30 +5:35 132
Sprint 37 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 3:15
31 32 +5:35 3
Sprint 23 Adria Mobil ,, 3:15
32 33 +5:51 119
Sprint 30 RTS - Monton Racing 3:31 3:31
33 34 +5:59 94
Sprint 25 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 3:42 3:42
34 35 +6:02 121
Sprint 26 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 3:42
35 55 +29:31 28
Sprint 28 Monkey Town Continental Team 8:47 8:47
36 42 +18:28 32
Sprint 32 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 8:47
37 40 +16:56 115
Sprint 31 Torku Sekerspor ,, 8:47
38 36 +11:07 47
Sprint 23 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 8:47
39 56 +29:31 67
Sprint 22 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 8:47
40 37 +11:07 51
GC 30 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 8:47
41 41 +16:58 39
Sprint 25 BIKE AID ,, 8:47
42 38 +11:07 48
Sprint 25 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 8:47
43 39 +14:57 13
GC 27 Nippo - Vini Fantini 12:37 12:37
44 53 +27:53 80
Sprint 23 St. George Continental Cycling Team ,, 12:37
45 46 +22:14 139
GC 23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 12:37
46 47 +25:12 144
Sprint 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 15:31 15:31
47 61 +31:54 5
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil 16:38 16:38
48 58 +30:09 109
TT 22 Meridiana Kamen Team 17:31 17:31
49 76 +38:15 137
TT 25 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 17:31
50 62 +33:25 140
Hills 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 18:17 18:17
51 52 +27:45 123
Sprint 31 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 18:17
52 51 +26:28 41
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 18:17
53 77 +38:57 127
Sprint 26 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 18:17
54 54 +27:58 68
Sprint 43 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 18:17
55 43 +20:37 130
GC 23 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 18:17
56 78 +39:01 113
Sprint 26 Torku Sekerspor ,, 18:17
57 57 +29:42 96
Sprint 22 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 18:17
58 59 +30:57 31
Sprint 23 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 18:17
59 64 +33:33 107
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 18:17
60 92 +43:12 57
GC 25 Team UKYO ,, 18:17
61 44 +20:37 27
Sprint 30 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 18:17
62 86 +40:34 86
Climber 23 CCB Velotooler ,, 18:17
63 68 +33:37 54
GC 26 Team UKYO 18:21 18:21
64 45 +20:41 56
Sprint 26 Team UKYO ,, 18:21
65 119 +45:34 10
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 18:21
66 48 +25:28 84
Sprint 23 St. George Continental Cycling Team ,, 18:21
67 79 +39:01 9
Sprint 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini 18:23 18:23
68 82 +39:10 42
Sprint 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 23:54 23:54
69 108 +44:38 120
Sprint 28 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 23:54
70 121 +46:38 101
TT 25 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 23:54
71 104 +44:38 63
Sprint 22 Attaque Team Gusto ,, 23:54
72 93 +44:38 117
Sprint 19 Torku Sekerspor ,, 23:54
73 65 +33:35 17
Sprint 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 23:54
74 96 +44:38 59
Sprint 27 Attaque Team Gusto ,, 23:54
75 72 +36:34 91
Sprint 24 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 23:54
76 88 +42:25 62
Sprint 19 Attaque Team Gusto ,, 23:54
77 107 +44:38 40
TT 21 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 23:54
78 94 +44:38 43
Sprint 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 23:54
79 89 +42:25 110
Climber 22 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 23:54
80 83 +39:10 74
TT 22 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 23:54
81 109 +44:38 65
Sprint 26 Attaque Team Gusto ,, 23:54
82 80 +39:02 141
Sprint 19 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 23:54
83 112 +44:38 81
TT 29 St. George Continental Cycling Team ,, 23:54
84 63 +33:26 100
Sprint 36 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 23:54
85 90 +42:25 87
22 CCB Velotooler ,, 23:54
86 114 +44:38 20
Sprint 27 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 23:54
87 71 +36:24 55
Sprint 28 Team UKYO ,, 23:54
88 113 +44:38 79
Sprint 23 St. George Continental Cycling Team ,, 23:54
89 67 +33:35 34
Sprint 28 BIKE AID ,, 23:54
90 124 +53:21 38
TT 34 BIKE AID ,, 23:54
91 102 +44:38 29
Sprint 23 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 23:54
92 115 +44:38 112
TT 28 Torku Sekerspor ,, 23:54
93 49 +26:14 22
Sprint 29 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 23:54
94 97 +44:38 14
Sprint 29 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 23:54
95 117 +44:38 33
Sprint 27 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 23:54
96 122 +51:07 124
Sprint 21 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 23:54
97 111 +44:38 4
TT 20 Adria Mobil ,, 23:54
98 75 +36:34 52
GC 20 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 23:54
99 85 +39:10 50
Sprint 24 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 23:54
100 100 +44:38 138
Sprint 28 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 23:54
101 73 +36:34 108
Sprint 34 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 23:54
102 91 +42:25 45
TT 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 23:54
103 84 +39:10 135
TT 22 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 23:54
104 98 +44:38 8
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 23:54
105 106 +44:38 23
Sprint 27 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 23:54
106 95 +44:38 142
Sprint 35 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 23:54
107 103 +44:38 64
Classic 23 Attaque Team Gusto ,, 23:54
108 74 +36:34 18
GC 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 23:54
109 105 +44:38 49
Sprint 23 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 23:54
110 99 +44:38 122
Sprint 25 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 23:54
111 70 +33:39 15
Sprint 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 23:54
112 101 +44:38 136
Sprint 24 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 23:54
113 60 +31:01 37
Sprint 22 BIKE AID ,, 23:54
114 69 +33:39 70
Sprint 26 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 23:54
115 81 +39:02 131
Sprint 31 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 23:54
116 87 +41:40 44
TT 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 23:54
117 50 +26:14 25
Sprint 27 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 23:54
118 66 +33:35 82
TT 28 St. George Continental Cycling Team ,, 23:54
119 118 +44:38 83
Classic 26 St. George Continental Cycling Team ,, 23:54
120 116 +44:38 78
Sprint 30 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 23:54
121 110 +44:38 12
Sprint 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 23:54
122 123 +51:26 125
Sprint 30 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 23:54
123 120 +45:50 126
24 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 23:54
DNF 6
Sprint 19 Adria Mobil -
DNF 11
Climber 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 73
Sprint 26 Terengganu Cycling Team -
DNF 76
Sprint 21 Terengganu Cycling Team -
DNF 116
TT 23 Torku Sekerspor -
DNF 93
TT 25 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team -
DNF 85
GC 23 St. George Continental Cycling Team -
DNF 90
34 CCB Velotooler -
DNF 89
Sprint 20 CCB Velotooler -
DSQ 26
Sprint 29 Kolss Cycling Team -
DSQ 58
25 Team UKYO -
DSQ 98
Sprint 21 Minsk Cycling Club -
DSQ 103
Sprint 29 Minsk Cycling Club -
DSQ 102
GC 34 Minsk Cycling Club -
DSQ 99
Sprint 27 Minsk Cycling Club -
DSQ 72
GC 26 Kuwait - Cartucho.es -