Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»16th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2017  Stage 8  »  Menyuan  ›  Ping'an   (224k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-143 Monsalve Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team5 28:28:39 28:28:39
23▲1118 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 0:200:20
34▲171 Thurau BjörnKuwait - Cartucho.es 29Kuwait - Cartucho.es0:240:24
45▲116 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:221:22
56▲11010 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team1:491:49
67▲11 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil2:242:24
710▲37 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:453:45
812▲4114 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor4:214:21
913▲424 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team4:384:38
102▼8106 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team8:558:55
1114▲3133 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team10:3110:31
1227▲1519 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:0611:06
1328▲1569 Schumacher StefanKuwait - Cartucho.es 36Kuwait - Cartucho.es11:1111:11
148▼697 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club11:2811:28
159▼6105 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team12:1312:13
1621▲561 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto 30Attaque Team Gusto13:0213:02
1715▼221 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team14:0014:00
1816▼246 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors14:3314:33
1917▼266 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,14:33
2018▼22 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil14:4114:41
2119▼2132 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team14:4514:45
2220▼2104 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team15:0515:05
2322▼1145 Balsero Daniel FernandoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team16:1016:10
2423▼130 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team16:4816:48
2524▼1119 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing 16:4916:49
2630▲4128 Rodríguez JacksonChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank17:5617:56
2725▼235 Habtom Awet Bike Aid 19 Bike Aid18:4418:44
2826▼2134 López VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team19:1619:16
2929-60 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto 25Attaque Team Gusto20:2220:22
3031▲13 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil21:1721:17
3132▲194 De Vos GertjanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 21:3821:38
3235▲347 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors22:0122:01
3333-36 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid 26 Bike Aid22:3222:32
3411▼23111 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor25:5225:52
3537▲253 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO27:1727:17
3636-48 Voropayev TarasVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors31:3631:36
3739▲232 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 32Monkey Town Continental Team32:4832:48
3840▲2130 Campos RonielChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 23China Continental Team of Gansu Bank33:3333:33
3938▼113 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 35:4835:48
4041▲122 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team35:5835:58
4144▲3121 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing  26RTS - Monton Racing 40:0140:01
4245▲384 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team41:3541:35
4349▲627 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team42:0642:06
4443▼139 Teshome Meron Bike Aid 25 Bike Aid43:2643:26
4546▲125 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team46:3046:30
4647▲1100 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club49:5749:57
4742▼5115 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 31Torku Sekerspor49:5949:59
4848-37 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis Bike Aid 22 Bike Aid50:5750:57
4953▲467 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es 22Kuwait - Cartucho.es52:4952:49
5052▲217 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia55:1855:18
5155▲4144 Mendoza José Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team57:1157:11
5257▲5123 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  31RTS - Monton Racing 57:5857:58
5358▲55 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil58:2758:27
5459▲534 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid 28 Bike Aid59:1459:14
5561▲643 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project59:3659:36
5662▲670 Grijalba FernandoKuwait - Cartucho.es 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es1:00:121:00:12
5751▼668 Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es 43Kuwait - Cartucho.es1:00:231:00:23
5863▲580 Culey MarcusSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team1:02:101:02:10
5966▲728 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team1:03:361:03:36
6068▲896 Haile YonatanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  22Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 1:03:591:03:59
6156▼531 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team1:04:021:04:02
6273▲11135 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:05:421:05:42
6360▼356 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO1:05:461:05:46
6450▼1441 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:06:081:06:08
6580▲1510 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:07:271:07:27
6654▼1274 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team1:09:381:09:38
6767-127 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1:10:301:10:30
6871▲3137 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:11:201:11:20
6975▲615 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:14:101:14:10
7077▲791 Afewerki ElyasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 1:15:021:15:02
7178▲750 Lukyanov DmitriyVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors1:15:081:15:08
7264▼855 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO1:15:541:15:54
7369▼4140 Wang Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:17:311:17:31
7483▲923 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team1:17:431:17:43
7584▲981 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team,,1:17:43
7670▼6131 Briceño Yimmi JoséChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,1:17:43
7792▲1514 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:18:361:18:36
7872▼69 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:18:371:18:37
7974▼542 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:19:071:19:07
8065▼1586 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler 23CCB Velotooler1:19:401:19:40
8189▲833 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team1:21:381:21:38
8290▲862 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto1:22:561:22:56
8381▼229 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team1:23:451:23:45
8476▼8107 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team1:24:391:24:39
8593▲8120 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 1:25:081:25:08
8694▲859 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto 27Attaque Team Gusto1:25:091:25:09
8785▼2113 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor1:26:051:26:05
8879▼9109 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team1:26:151:26:15
8982▼7108 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team1:27:401:27:40
90101▲1120 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:28:261:28:26
91103▲12136 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:29:401:29:40
92104▲1283 Cameron TimothySt. George Continental Cycling Team 26St. George Continental Cycling Team1:29:431:29:43
93105▲12126 Ding XinpingChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1:30:551:30:55
9486▼8141 Li Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:31:191:31:19
9587▼887 Collins PatrickCCB Velotooler 22CCB Velotooler1:31:411:31:41
9698▲245 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:31:501:31:50
9788▼9138 Dong Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:31:551:31:55
98116▲1818 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:32:581:32:58
9991▼8124 Mudgway LukeRTS - Monton Racing  21RTS - Monton Racing 1:33:451:33:45
100100-54 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO1:34:361:34:36
101102▲157 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO1:35:121:35:12
10295▼78 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:35:261:35:26
10396▼7122 Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing  25RTS - Monton Racing ,,1:35:26
10497▼765 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto,,1:35:26
105111▲64 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil1:37:091:37:09
10699▼7110 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team1:37:471:37:47
107106▼163 Donohoe AlistairAttaque Team Gusto 22Attaque Team Gusto1:41:501:41:50
108107▼1101 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club1:42:361:42:36
109108▼144 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:42:521:42:52
110113▲3112 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 28Torku Sekerspor1:43:441:43:44
111114▲378 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:43:44
112115▲338 Schäfer Timo Bike Aid 34 Bike Aid1:45:011:45:01
113109▼4117 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 19Torku Sekerspor1:47:261:47:26
114110▼464 Lu Shao HsuanAttaque Team Gusto 23Attaque Team Gusto,,1:47:26
115112▼379 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team,,1:47:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-111 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor54
22-46 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors51
33-55 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO44
44-143 Monsalve Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team43
56▲110 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 39
613▲771 Thurau BjörnKuwait - Cartucho.es 29Kuwait - Cartucho.es37
75▼222 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team36
87▼1106 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team36
911▲21010 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team35
108▼297 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club34
1115▲41 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil32
1217▲524 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team31
1312▼1118 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 30
149▼59 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 30
1510▼539 Teshome Meron Bike Aid 25 Bike Aid28
1622▲67 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini 27
1728▲11114 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor27
1829▲1119 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26
1914▼5117 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 19Torku Sekerspor23
2055▲3527 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team21
2116▼528 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team21
2223▲116 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20
2318▼5133 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team19
2419▼523 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team19
2520▼5132 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team18
2621▼515 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia18
2724▼3127 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank16
2825▼3100 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club15
2940▲1169 Schumacher StefanKuwait - Cartucho.es 36Kuwait - Cartucho.es15
3026▼470 Grijalba FernandoKuwait - Cartucho.es 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es15
3127▼430 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team14
3230▼2128 Rodríguez JacksonChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank10
3331▼214 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10
3432▼2105 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team9
3533▼28 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 9
3634▼2136 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team8
3735▼221 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team8
3836▼243 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project8
3937▼262 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto8
4038▼259 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto 27Attaque Team Gusto8
4139▼286 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler 23CCB Velotooler7
4241▼1121 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing  26RTS - Monton Racing 6
4342▼174 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team6
4443▼164 Lu Shao HsuanAttaque Team Gusto 23Attaque Team Gusto6
4544▼194 De Vos GertjanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 5
4645▼1122 Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing  25RTS - Monton Racing 5
4746▼1104 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team4
4848-47 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors3
4949-115 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 31Torku Sekerspor3
5051▲1113 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor3
5150▼1109 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team3
5252-124 Mudgway LukeRTS - Monton Racing  21RTS - Monton Racing 3
5353-145 Balsero Daniel FernandoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team2
5454-119 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing 2
55-25 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team2
5656-91 Afewerki ElyasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 2
57-61 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto 30Attaque Team Gusto1
5857▼137 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis Bike Aid 22 Bike Aid1
5958▼117 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
6059▼1120 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-118 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 22
22-1 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil19
33-7 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini 16
44-16 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15
510▲524 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team14
66-1010 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team10
75▼2143 Monsalve Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team9
815▲719 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9
97▼2132 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team8
108▼2119 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing 7
119▼222 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team7
1211▼1133 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5
13-69 Schumacher StefanKuwait - Cartucho.es 36Kuwait - Cartucho.es5
1412▼2115 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 31Torku Sekerspor3
1513▼271 Thurau BjörnKuwait - Cartucho.es 29Kuwait - Cartucho.es3
1614▼230 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team3
1716▼110 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 2
1817▼1106 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team1
1918▼1145 Balsero Daniel FernandoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1
2019▼194 De Vos GertjanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 1
2120▼1130 Campos RonielChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 23China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Kuwait - Cartucho.es  85:46:20 85:46:20
21▼1 Meridiana Kamen Team 16:0016:00
36▲3 Kolss Cycling Team 17:1217:12
44- Adria Mobil 18:0218:02
53▼2 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 20:4220:42
65▼1 RTS - Monton Racing  28:3728:37
77- Monkey Town Continental Team 31:1831:18
811▲3 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 44:4244:42
99- Vino - Astana Motors 47:3747:37
1010- Bike Aid 49:4949:49
118▼3 Torku Sekerspor 1:00:111:00:11
1214▲2 Nippo - Vini Fantini  1:20:301:20:30
1312▼1 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 1:22:111:22:11
1413▼1 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 1:24:371:24:37
1515- Attaque Team Gusto 1:30:211:30:21
1616- Minsk Cycling Club 2:16:322:16:32
1718▲1 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team  2:18:352:18:35
1817▼1 Team UKYO 2:23:172:23:17
1919- St. George Continental Cycling Team 2:30:022:30:02
2020- Synergy Baku Cycling Project 2:54:442:54:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
143+42:0627 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team20304:59:364:59:36
28+4:21114 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor1018,,,,
312+11:0619 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia512,,,,
43+0:2471 Thurau BjörnKuwait - Cartucho.es 29Kuwait - Cartucho.es7,,,,
57+3:457 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini 4,,,,
66+2:241 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil3,,,,
713+11:1169 Schumacher StefanKuwait - Cartucho.es 36Kuwait - Cartucho.es2,,,,
 8 5+1:491010 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team1,,,,
89+4:3824 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
91+0:00143 Monsalve Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
102+0:20118 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
114+1:2216 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:040:04
1265+1:07:2710 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:475:47
1345+46:3025 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team,,5:47
1416+13:0261 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto 30Attaque Team Gusto,,5:47
1511+10:31133 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,5:47
1649+52:4967 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es 22Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,5:47
1726+17:56128 Rodríguez JacksonChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 32China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,5:47
1832+22:0147 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,5:47
1942+41:3584 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team,,5:47
2027+18:4435 Habtom Awet Bike Aid 19 Bike Aid8:398:39
2120+14:412 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil8:488:48
2248+50:5737 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis Bike Aid 22 Bike Aid,,8:48
2317+14:0021 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,8:48
2477+1:18:3614 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,8:48
2556+1:00:1270 Grijalba FernandoKuwait - Cartucho.es 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,8:48
2625+16:49119 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing ,,8:48
2733+22:3236 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid 26 Bike Aid,,8:48
2829+20:2260 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto 25Attaque Team Gusto,,8:48
2960+1:03:5996 Haile YonatanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  22Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,8:48
3059+1:03:3628 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,8:48
3155+59:3643 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,8:48
3228+19:16134 López VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,8:48
3331+21:3894 De Vos GertjanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,8:48
3430+21:173 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,8:48
3541+40:01121 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing  26RTS - Monton Racing ,,8:48
3637+32:4832 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 32Monkey Town Continental Team,,8:48
3752+57:58123 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  31RTS - Monton Racing ,,8:48
3858+1:02:1080 Culey MarcusSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team,,8:48
3962+1:05:42135 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,8:48
4022+15:05104 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team,,8:48
4123+16:10145 Balsero Daniel FernandoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,8:48
4215+12:13105 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,8:48
4318+14:3346 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,8:48
4421+14:45132 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,8:48
4524+16:4830 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team,,8:48
4654+59:1434 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid 28 Bike Aid,,8:48
4738+33:33130 Campos RonielChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 23China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,8:48
4850+55:1817 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,8:48
4919+14:3366 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,8:48
5098+1:32:5818 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,8:48
5114+11:2897 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,8:48
5246+49:57100 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,8:48
5340+35:5822 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,8:48
5435+27:1753 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO,,8:48
5551+57:11144 Mendoza José Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,8:48
5610+8:55106 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,8:48
5753+58:275 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,8:48
5867+1:10:30127 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank15:2015:20
5985+1:25:08120 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,15:20
6090+1:28:2620 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,15:20
6157+1:00:2368 Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es 43Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,15:20
6270+1:15:0291 Afewerki ElyasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,15:20
6344+43:2639 Teshome Meron Bike Aid 25 Bike Aid,,15:20
6486+1:25:0959 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto 27Attaque Team Gusto,,15:20
6568+1:11:20137 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,15:20
6691+1:29:40136 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,15:20
6782+1:22:5662 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto,,15:20
68105+1:37:094 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,15:20
6971+1:15:0850 Lukyanov DmitriyVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,15:20
7075+1:17:4381 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team,,15:20
7193+1:30:55126 Ding XinpingChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,15:20
7239+35:4813 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,15:20
7363+1:05:4656 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,15:20
7469+1:14:1015 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,15:20
7581+1:21:3833 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team,,15:20
7661+1:04:0231 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,15:20
7792+1:29:4383 Cameron TimothySt. George Continental Cycling Team 26St. George Continental Cycling Team,,15:20
7874+1:17:4323 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team,,15:20
7936+31:3648 Voropayev TarasVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,15:20
80108+1:42:36101 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club21:5521:55
8179+1:19:0742 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,21:55
8264+1:06:0841 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,21:55
83110+1:43:44112 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 28Torku Sekerspor,,21:55
8487+1:26:05113 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor,,21:55
8534+25:52111 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,21:55
86111+1:43:4478 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,21:55
87100+1:34:3654 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,21:55
8872+1:15:5455 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,21:55
8947+49:59115 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 31Torku Sekerspor,,21:55
9083+1:23:4529 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,21:55
9178+1:18:379 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,21:55
9273+1:17:31140 Wang Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,21:55
93101+1:35:1257 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,21:55
94109+1:42:5244 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,21:55
9596+1:31:5045 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,21:55
9666+1:09:3874 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,21:55
97112+1:45:0138 Schäfer Timo Bike Aid 34 Bike Aid,,21:55
9876+1:17:43131 Briceño Yimmi JoséChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,21:55
9995+1:31:4187 Collins PatrickCCB Velotooler 22CCB Velotooler25:3725:37
10094+1:31:19141 Li Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 19 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,25:37
10188+1:26:15109 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,25:37
10284+1:24:39107 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,25:37
10399+1:33:45124 Mudgway LukeRTS - Monton Racing  21RTS - Monton Racing ,,25:37
104107+1:41:5063 Donohoe AlistairAttaque Team Gusto 22Attaque Team Gusto,,25:37
105103+1:35:26122 Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing  25RTS - Monton Racing ,,25:37
10689+1:27:40108 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,25:37
107104+1:35:2665 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto,,25:37
10880+1:19:4086 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler 23CCB Velotooler,,25:37
109115+1:47:2679 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team,,25:37
11097+1:31:55138 Dong Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,25:37
111106+1:37:47110 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,25:37
112114+1:47:2664 Lu Shao HsuanAttaque Team Gusto 23Attaque Team Gusto,,25:37
113113+1:47:26117 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 19Torku Sekerspor,,25:37
114102+1:35:268 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,25:37
DNF+ - 28:28:3951 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 30Vino - Astana Motors--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake  logoDate: 23rd July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.86 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Menyuan › Ping'an
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Race ranking position
169th
65 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09673 sec.