Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»17th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2018  Stage 10  »  Minqin  ›  Tengger Dessert   (124k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
190+59:26104 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil20302:41:532:41:53
266+41:31143 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club1018,,0:00
3104+1:09:43114 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team512,,0:00
4111+1:15:1693 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast7,,0:00
5106+1:10:0373 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid4,,0:00
693+1:00:5643 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,0:00
7105+1:10:02186 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 28Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team2,,0:00
8107+1:11:4313 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1,,0:00
994+1:03:26174 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
10100+1:07:32202 Ariesen TimNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
1144+27:48192 Mateus IvanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
1298+1:06:4765 Lizde SeidHoldsworth Pro Racing 23Holdsworth Pro Racing,,0:00
1338+23:3176 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid,,0:00
1428+15:12112 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
1591+1:00:1257 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
16109+1:12:06153 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
1780+50:44205 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
1859+37:44113 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
1955+32:47155 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
2082+52:32164 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
2199+1:06:5033 López DanielBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,0:00
2284+55:0115 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
23117+1:26:48152 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
2486+57:0651 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
2540+24:5086 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
26116+1:23:25215 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
2795+1:03:52151 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
2819+8:5474 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,0:00
2958+35:54156 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
3034+19:0225 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,0:00
3151+29:39107 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:00
3249+29:374 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
33118+1:29:30163 Tipper JacobMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
3471+45:0036 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH,,0:00
3563+39:5985 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
3620+9:0042 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
376+4:46201 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
3878+50:22142 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
391+0:0026 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,0:00
4035+19:2214 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
418+5:0324 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,0:00
4226+10:34193 Pachón Oscar MauricioChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
4396+1:03:59173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
4423+10:22145 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
4522+10:19132 Okubamariam TesfomInterpro Stradalli Cycling 27Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,0:00
4692+1:00:1845 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
4729+16:4071 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,0:00
4813+7:36167 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
4918+8:52191 Torres CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
5060+38:0534 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:00
5110+6:48131 Vermeulen AlexeyInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,0:00
5262+39:46134 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,0:00
5356+33:0417 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
5489+59:0732 González AdriánBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:00
5553+30:1441 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
564+3:01116 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
5750+29:39115 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
582+1:0521 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon,,0:00
595+3:3827 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,0:00
60102+1:08:2162 Kearney AaronHoldsworth Pro Racing 19Holdsworth Pro Racing,,0:00
6146+28:0183 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
6216+7:53101 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,0:00
633+2:35102 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:00
6437+22:5263 Mazzone LeonHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing,,0:00
6561+38:2275 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,0:00
6630+16:42194 Sepulveda KevinChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
677+5:00185 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
6843+25:3812 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
6957+34:5246 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
7073+45:331 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
7165+41:27154 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
72108+1:11:48204 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
7379+50:28212 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
7441+24:5723 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon,,0:00
7512+7:146 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
7632+18:17162 Hetherington BenMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
7748+29:3022 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:00
7817+8:3881 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 31Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
7911+7:09166 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
8014+7:37144 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
81114+1:19:18126 Deshsko RomanLviv Cycling Team 19Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
8221+10:13141 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
8385+55:5847 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
8439+24:4687 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
8536+22:127 Schönberger SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
8688+59:06165 Moncorgé PierreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
8783+52:57111 Buskermolen JordyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
8825+10:29106 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:00
8969+44:3977 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,0:00
9076+47:47216 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
9115+7:472 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
9227+11:0884 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
939+5:35211 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
9472+45:0052 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
9524+10:2953 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
9654+32:35147 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
9764+39:59103 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
9887+57:3166 Mcdunphy ConnHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing,,0:00
9931+18:10175 Morey DrewMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
100121+1:44:07161 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 37Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
101122+1:49:32137 Hjorth JonasInterpro Stradalli Cycling 25Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,0:00
10242+25:23184 Fedosseyev ArturBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
103101+1:08:01172 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
10481+52:12125 Movchan SergiiLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
105120+1:35:53171 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
10645+27:54203 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team0:150:15
10767+42:53214 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:15
108112+1:16:17121 Musiienko BohdanLviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team,,0:15
109125+2:12:58195 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:15
11074+46:005 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:15
11175+47:0991 Howard LeighAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 28Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast0:190:19
11277+48:06117 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team0:220:22
11333+18:213 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:22
11452+29:4344 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:22
11568+42:56123 Fredyuk VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 25Lviv Cycling Team0:390:39
116113+1:17:2372 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 35Bike Aid0:470:47
11797+1:06:39146 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club0:570:57
118123+2:00:0392 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:101:10
11970+44:4095 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:191:19
120126+3:06:3961 Downie MatthewHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing1:261:26
12147+28:0155 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 32Torku Sekerspor,,1:26
122103+1:08:4754 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,1:26
123115+1:19:2297 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:291:29
124110+1:13:5416 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:351:35
125124+2:08:57157 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha5:005:00
126119+1:34:0196 Noble JonathonAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast8:298:29
DNF+ - 35:32:47136 Arroyo FernandoInterpro Stradalli Cycling 24Interpro Stradalli Cycling--
DNF+ - 35:32:47213 Zhang ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 35:32:4711 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-26 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon5 35:32:47 35:32:47
22-21 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon1:051:05
33-102 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil2:352:35
44-116 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team3:013:01
55-27 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon3:383:38
66-201 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team4:464:46
77-185 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team5:005:00
88-24 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon5:035:03
99-211 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team5:355:35
1010-131 Vermeulen AlexeyInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling6:486:48
1111-166 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling7:097:09
1212-6 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:147:14
1313-167 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling7:367:36
1414-144 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club7:377:37
1515-2 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:477:47
1616-101 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil7:537:53
1717-81 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 31Vino - Astana Motors8:388:38
1818-191 Torres CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank8:528:52
1919-74 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid8:548:54
2020-42 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:009:00
2121-141 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club10:1310:13
2222-132 Okubamariam TesfomInterpro Stradalli Cycling 27Interpro Stradalli Cycling10:1910:19
2323-145 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club10:2210:22
2424-53 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor10:2910:29
2525-106 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,10:29
2626-193 Pachón Oscar MauricioChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank10:3410:34
2727-84 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors11:0811:08
2828-112 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team15:1215:12
2929-71 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid16:4016:40
3030-194 Sepulveda KevinChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank16:4216:42
3132▲1175 Morey DrewMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange18:1018:10
3233▲1162 Hetherington BenMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling18:1718:17
3331▼23 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia18:2118:21
3434-25 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon19:0219:02
3535-14 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini19:2219:22
3637▲17 Schönberger SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia22:1222:12
3738▲163 Mazzone LeonHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing22:5222:52
3839▲176 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid23:3123:31
3940▲187 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors24:4624:46
4041▲186 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors24:5024:50
4142▲123 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon24:5724:57
4243▲1184 Fedosseyev ArturBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team25:2325:23
4344▲112 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini25:3825:38
4447▲3192 Mateus IvanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank27:4827:48
4546▲1203 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team27:5427:54
4648▲283 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors28:0128:01
4745▼255 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 32Torku Sekerspor,,28:01
4850▲222 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon29:3029:30
4951▲24 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia29:3729:37
5052▲2115 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team29:3929:39
5153▲2107 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,29:39
5249▼344 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM29:4329:43
5354▲141 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM30:1430:14
5455▲1147 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club32:3532:35
5556▲1155 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha32:4732:47
5657▲117 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33:0433:04
5758▲146 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM34:5234:52
5859▲1156 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha35:5435:54
5960▲1113 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team37:4437:44
6062▲234 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH38:0538:05
6163▲275 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid38:2238:22
6264▲2134 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling39:4639:46
6365▲285 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors39:5939:59
6466▲2103 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,39:59
6567▲2154 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha41:2741:27
6668▲2143 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club41:3141:31
6770▲3214 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team42:5342:53
6869▲1123 Fredyuk VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 25Lviv Cycling Team42:5642:56
6972▲377 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid44:3944:39
7071▲195 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast44:4044:40
7174▲336 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH45:0045:00
7273▲152 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,45:00
7375▲21 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia45:3345:33
7476▲25 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia46:0046:00
7577▲291 Howard LeighAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 28Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast47:0947:09
7679▲3216 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team47:4747:47
7778▲1117 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team48:0648:06
7880▲2142 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club50:2250:22
7981▲2212 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team50:2850:28
8082▲2205 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team50:4450:44
8183▲2125 Movchan SergiiLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team52:1252:12
8284▲2164 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling52:3252:32
8385▲2111 Buskermolen JordyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team52:5752:57
8486▲215 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini55:0155:01
8587▲247 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM55:5855:58
8688▲251 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor57:0657:06
8789▲266 Mcdunphy ConnHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing57:3157:31
8890▲2165 Moncorgé PierreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling59:0659:06
8991▲232 González AdriánBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH59:0759:07
9092▲2104 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil59:2659:26
9193▲257 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor1:00:121:00:12
9294▲245 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:00:181:00:18
9395▲243 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:00:561:00:56
9496▲2174 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:03:261:03:26
9597▲2151 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha1:03:521:03:52
9698▲2173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:03:591:03:59
9799▲2146 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club1:06:391:06:39
98100▲265 Lizde SeidHoldsworth Pro Racing 23Holdsworth Pro Racing1:06:471:06:47
99101▲233 López DanielBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH1:06:501:06:50
100103▲3202 Ariesen TimNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:07:321:07:32
101104▲3172 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:08:011:08:01
102105▲362 Kearney AaronHoldsworth Pro Racing 19Holdsworth Pro Racing1:08:211:08:21
103102▼154 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor1:08:471:08:47
104106▲2114 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team1:09:431:09:43
105107▲2186 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 28Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1:10:021:10:02
106108▲273 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid1:10:031:10:03
107109▲213 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:11:431:11:43
108110▲2204 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:11:481:11:48
109111▲2153 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha1:12:061:12:06
110112▲216 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:13:541:13:54
111113▲293 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:15:161:15:16
112114▲2121 Musiienko BohdanLviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team1:16:171:16:17
113115▲272 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 35Bike Aid1:17:231:17:23
114117▲3126 Deshsko RomanLviv Cycling Team 19Lviv Cycling Team1:19:181:19:18
115116▲197 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:19:221:19:22
116118▲2215 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:23:251:23:25
117120▲3152 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha1:26:481:26:48
118121▲3163 Tipper JacobMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:29:301:29:30
119119-96 Noble JonathonAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:34:011:34:01
120122▲2171 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:35:531:35:53
121123▲2161 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 37Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:44:071:44:07
122125▲3137 Hjorth JonasInterpro Stradalli Cycling 25Interpro Stradalli Cycling1:49:321:49:32
123126▲392 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast2:00:032:00:03
124127▲3157 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha2:08:572:08:57
125128▲3195 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank2:12:582:12:58
126129▲361 Downie MatthewHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing3:06:393:06:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-4 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia88-
23▲143 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM74+10
34▲1143 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club67+14
45▲1114 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team63+14
57▲2104 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil58+17
66-51 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor41-
711▲4202 Ariesen TimNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team40+6
813▲573 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid40+11
915▲693 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast39+12
108▼221 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon35-
1110▼157 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor35+1
1214▲2174 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange35+7
139▼426 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon34-
1412▼2211 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team33-
1516▲176 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid30+3
1617▲1205 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team25-
1718▲1185 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team23-
1819▲1102 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil23-
1932▲13186 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 28Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team23+9
2020-153 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha23-
2121-27 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon22-
2222-193 Pachón Oscar MauricioChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank22-
2323-155 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha22-
2424-116 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team21-
2525-201 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team19-
2626-17 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini19-
2730▲365 Lizde SeidHoldsworth Pro Racing 23Holdsworth Pro Racing19+4
2827▼1173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange18-
2928▼133 López DanielBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH17-
3031▲1112 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team16+2
3129▼22 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15-
3233▲1214 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team13-
3361▲28121 Musiienko BohdanLviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team11+8
3434-24 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon11-
3535-103 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil10-
3636-184 Fedosseyev ArturBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team10-
3764▲2766 Mcdunphy ConnHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing10+8
3837▼146 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM9-
3938▼185 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors9-
4039▼144 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM9-
4140▼181 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 31Vino - Astana Motors8-
4241▼1145 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club8-
4342▼142 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8-
44-13 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8+8
4543▼2134 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling7-
4644▼2215 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team7-
4745▼2132 Okubamariam TesfomInterpro Stradalli Cycling 27Interpro Stradalli Cycling7-
4846▼225 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon6-
4947▼245 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM5-
5048▼2146 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club5-
5149▼2131 Vermeulen AlexeyInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling5-
52-192 Mateus IvanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank5+5
5350▼332 González AdriánBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH5-
5451▼3163 Tipper JacobMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling5-
5552▼3166 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling4-
5653▼391 Howard LeighAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 28Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast4-
5754▼36 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3-
5855▼3144 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club3-
5956▼3101 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil3-
6057▼3141 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club3-
6158▼33 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3-
6259▼3113 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team3-
6360▼3164 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling3-
6462▼286 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors2-
6563▼2107 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil2-
6665▼1167 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1-
6767-55 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 32Torku Sekerspor1-
6868-172 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-26 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon33-
22-21 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon21-
33-27 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon21-
44-116 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team17-
56▲1144 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club13+3
65▼12 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11-
78▲146 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM11+1
87▼1141 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club10-
99-101 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil10+2
1010-193 Pachón Oscar MauricioChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank8-
1111-42 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM6-
1212-145 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club6-
1313-102 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil5-
1414-201 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5-
1515-203 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5-
1616-107 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil5-
1717-184 Fedosseyev ArturBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4-
1818-185 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4-
1919-211 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team2-
2021▲1175 Morey DrewMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange2-
2120▼13 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2-
2222-113 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team2-
2323-115 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Manzana Postobon  106:43:34 106:43:34
22- Adria Mobil 15:4815:48
33- Minsk Cycling Club 22:5522:55
44- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24:5324:53
55- Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 27:4927:49
66- China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 29:3929:39
77- Vino - Astana Motors 34:1834:18
88- Monkey Town Continental Team 42:3042:30
99- Bike Aid 43:2143:21
1010- Interpro Stradalli Cycling 44:1444:14
1111- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 48:4748:47
1212- Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 54:0354:03
1313- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 57:1157:11
1414- Torku Sekerspor 1:08:081:08:08
1515- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 1:11:071:11:07
1616- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 1:14:261:14:26
1717- Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 1:23:461:23:46
1818- AC Sparta Praha 1:40:231:40:23
1919- Burgos-BH 2:05:552:05:55
2020- Lviv Cycling Team 2:07:482:07:48
2121- Mitchelton - BikeExchange 2:10:242:10:24
2222- Holdsworth Pro Racing 2:16:002:16:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 1st August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.96 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Minqin › Tengger Dessert
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile


Finish photo



Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Race ranking position
176th
62 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09092 sec.