2019
2017
»
«

2018»17th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2018  Stage 11  »  Zhongwei  ›  Zhongwei   (110k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1118+1:29:20163 Tipper JacobMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling20302:14:262:14:26
298+1:06:4433 López DanielBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH1018,,0:00
3104+1:09:39114 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team512,,0:00
490+59:23104 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil7,,0:00
566+41:31143 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club4,,0:00
6106+1:10:0373 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid3,,0:00
793+1:00:5443 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM2,,0:00
828+15:12112 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team1,,0:00
980+50:44205 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
10109+1:12:06153 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
1138+23:3176 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid,,0:00
1282+52:32164 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
1355+32:47155 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
1440+24:5086 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
1591+1:00:1845 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
1684+55:0115 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
1794+1:03:26174 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
1822+10:19132 Okubamariam TesfomInterpro Stradalli Cycling 27Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,0:00
1951+29:36107 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:00
2089+59:0732 González AdriánBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:00
2195+1:03:52151 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
2234+19:0225 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,0:00
2399+1:06:4765 Lizde SeidHoldsworth Pro Racing 23Holdsworth Pro Racing,,0:00
2464+39:59103 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
25117+1:26:48152 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
2658+35:54156 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
2765+41:27154 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
2833+18:213 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
2936+22:127 Schönberger SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
3018+8:52191 Torres CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
3163+39:5985 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
3242+25:23184 Fedosseyev ArturBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
3360+38:0534 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:00
34112+1:16:17121 Musiienko BohdanLviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
3587+57:3166 Mcdunphy ConnHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing,,0:00
3613+7:36167 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
3719+8:5474 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,0:00
3844+27:48192 Mateus IvanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
3926+10:34193 Pachón Oscar MauricioChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
401+0:0026 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,0:00
418+5:0324 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,0:00
4217+8:3881 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 31Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
4335+19:2214 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
4443+25:3812 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
4521+10:13141 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
4616+7:53101 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,0:00
4720+9:0042 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
482+1:0521 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon,,0:00
4910+6:48131 Vermeulen AlexeyInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,0:00
5046+28:0183 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
5130+16:42194 Sepulveda KevinChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
524+3:01116 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
5377+48:06117 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
54121+1:44:07161 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 37Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
5524+10:2953 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
5656+33:0417 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
575+3:3827 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,0:00
5848+29:3022 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:00
59111+1:15:1693 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,0:00
6062+39:46134 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,0:00
6150+29:36115 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
62107+1:11:4313 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
63102+1:08:2162 Kearney AaronHoldsworth Pro Racing 19Holdsworth Pro Racing,,0:00
6461+38:2275 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,0:00
65114+1:19:18126 Deshsko RomanLviv Cycling Team 19Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
6623+10:22145 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6778+50:22142 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6888+59:06165 Moncorgé PierreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
6932+18:17162 Hetherington BenMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
703+2:35102 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:00
7111+7:09166 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
7274+46:005 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
736+4:46201 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
747+5:00185 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
7512+7:146 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
7625+10:29106 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:00
7772+45:0036 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH,,0:00
7841+24:5723 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon,,0:00
7939+24:4687 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
8027+11:0884 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
8129+16:4071 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,0:00
829+5:35211 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
8353+30:1441 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
8481+52:12125 Movchan SergiiLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
85124+2:08:57157 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
8683+52:57111 Buskermolen JordyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
87108+1:11:48204 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
8815+7:472 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
8931+18:10175 Morey DrewMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
9052+29:4344 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
9114+7:37144 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
92116+1:23:25215 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
9369+44:3977 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,0:00
94125+2:12:58195 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
9576+47:47216 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
9685+55:5847 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
97113+1:17:2372 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 35Bike Aid,,0:00
98120+1:35:53171 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
9968+42:56123 Fredyuk VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 25Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
10054+32:35147 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
10171+44:5752 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
10267+42:53214 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
10379+50:28212 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
10437+22:5263 Mazzone LeonHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing,,0:00
10597+1:06:39146 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
10645+27:54203 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
10796+1:03:59173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
10870+44:4095 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,0:00
10957+34:5146 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
11047+28:0155 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 32Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
11186+57:0651 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
112103+1:08:4554 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
11373+45:331 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
114123+2:00:0392 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,0:00
115115+1:19:2297 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,0:00
116110+1:13:5316 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
117119+1:34:0196 Noble JonathonAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,0:00
118126+3:06:3961 Downie MatthewHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing,,0:00
119122+1:49:32137 Hjorth JonasInterpro Stradalli Cycling 25Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,0:00
120101+1:08:01172 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
12159+37:44113 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
122105+1:10:02186 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 28Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
12349+29:364 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
12475+47:0991 Howard LeighAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 28Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,0:00
125100+1:07:32202 Ariesen TimNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
12692+1:00:4257 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor0:300:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-26 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon5 37:47:13 37:47:13..
22-21 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon1:051:05..
33-102 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil2:352:35..
44-116 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team3:013:01..
55-27 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon3:383:38..
66-201 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team4:464:46..
77-185 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team5:005:00..
88-24 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon5:035:03..
99-211 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team5:355:35..
1010-131 Vermeulen AlexeyInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling6:486:48..
1111-166 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling7:097:09..
1212-6 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:147:14..
1313-167 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling7:367:36..
1414-144 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club7:377:37..
1515-2 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:477:47..
1616-101 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil7:537:53..
1717-81 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 31Vino - Astana Motors8:388:38..
1818-191 Torres CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank8:528:52..
1919-74 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid8:548:54..
2020-42 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:009:00..
2121-141 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club10:1310:13..
2222-132 Okubamariam TesfomInterpro Stradalli Cycling 27Interpro Stradalli Cycling10:1910:19..
2323-145 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club10:2210:22..
2424-53 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor10:2910:29..
2525-106 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,10:29..
2626-193 Pachón Oscar MauricioChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank10:3410:34..
2727-84 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors11:0811:08..
2828-112 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team15:1215:12..
2929-71 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid16:4016:40..
3030-194 Sepulveda KevinChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank16:4216:42..
3131-175 Morey DrewMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange18:1018:10..
3232-162 Hetherington BenMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling18:1718:17..
3333-3 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia18:2118:21..
3434-25 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon19:0219:02..
3535-14 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini19:2219:22..
3636-7 Schönberger SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia22:1222:12..
3737-63 Mazzone LeonHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing22:5222:52..
3838-76 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid23:3123:31..
3939-87 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors24:4624:46..
4040-86 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors24:5024:50..
4141-23 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon24:5724:57..
4242-184 Fedosseyev ArturBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team25:2325:23..
4343-12 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini25:3825:38..
4444-192 Mateus IvanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank27:4827:48..
4545-203 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team27:5427:54..
4646-83 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors28:0128:01..
4747-55 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 32Torku Sekerspor,,28:01..
4848-22 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon29:3029:30..
4949-4 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia29:3629:36..
5050-115 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,29:36..
5151-107 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,29:36..
5252-44 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM29:4329:43..
5353-41 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM30:1430:14..
5454-147 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club32:3532:35..
5555-155 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha32:4732:47..
5656-17 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33:0433:04..
5757-46 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM34:5134:51..
5858-156 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha35:5435:54..
5959-113 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team37:4437:44..
6060-34 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH38:0538:05..
6161-75 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid38:2238:22..
6262-134 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling39:4639:46..
6363-85 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors39:5939:59..
6464-103 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,39:59..
6565-154 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha41:2741:27..
6666-143 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club41:3141:31..
6767-214 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team42:5342:53..
6868-123 Fredyuk VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 25Lviv Cycling Team42:5642:56..
6969-77 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid44:3944:39..
7070-95 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast44:4044:40..
7172▲152 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor44:5744:57..
7271▼136 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH45:0045:00..
7373-1 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia45:3345:33..
7474-5 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia46:0046:00..
7575-91 Howard LeighAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 28Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast47:0947:09..
7676-216 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team47:4747:47..
7777-117 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team48:0648:06..
7878-142 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club50:2250:22..
7979-212 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team50:2850:28..
8080-205 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team50:4450:44..
8181-125 Movchan SergiiLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team52:1252:12..
8282-164 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling52:3252:32..
8383-111 Buskermolen JordyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team52:5752:57..
8484-15 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini55:0155:01..
8585-47 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM55:5855:58..
8686-51 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor57:0657:06..
8787-66 Mcdunphy ConnHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing57:3157:31..
8888-165 Moncorgé PierreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling59:0659:06..
8989-32 González AdriánBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH59:0759:07..
9090-104 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil59:2359:23..
9192▲145 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:00:181:00:18..
9291▼157 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor1:00:421:00:42..
9393-43 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:00:541:00:54..
9494-174 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:03:261:03:26..
9595-151 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha1:03:521:03:52..
9696-173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:03:591:03:59..
9797-146 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club1:06:391:06:39..
9899▲133 López DanielBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH1:06:441:06:44..
9998▼165 Lizde SeidHoldsworth Pro Racing 23Holdsworth Pro Racing1:06:471:06:47..
100100-202 Ariesen TimNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:07:321:07:32..
101101-172 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:08:011:08:01..
102102-62 Kearney AaronHoldsworth Pro Racing 19Holdsworth Pro Racing1:08:211:08:21..
103103-54 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor1:08:451:08:45..
104104-114 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team1:09:391:09:39..
105105-186 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 28Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1:10:021:10:02..
106106-73 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid1:10:031:10:03..
107107-13 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:11:431:11:43..
108108-204 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:11:481:11:48..
109109-153 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha1:12:061:12:06..
110110-16 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:13:531:13:53..
111111-93 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:15:161:15:16..
112112-121 Musiienko BohdanLviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team1:16:171:16:17..
113113-72 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 35Bike Aid1:17:231:17:23..
114114-126 Deshsko RomanLviv Cycling Team 19Lviv Cycling Team1:19:181:19:18..
115115-97 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:19:221:19:22..
116116-215 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:23:251:23:25..
117117-152 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha1:26:481:26:48..
118118-163 Tipper JacobMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:29:201:29:20..
119119-96 Noble JonathonAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:34:011:34:01..
120120-171 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:35:531:35:53..
121121-161 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 37Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:44:071:44:07..
122122-137 Hjorth JonasInterpro Stradalli Cycling 25Interpro Stradalli Cycling1:49:321:49:32..
123123-92 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast2:00:032:00:03..
124124-157 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha2:08:572:08:57..
125125-195 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank2:12:582:12:58..
126126-61 Downie MatthewHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing3:06:393:06:39..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-4 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia89+1
22-43 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM86+12
33-143 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club78+11
44-114 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team76+13
55-104 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil75+17
68▲273 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid50+10
76▼151 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor41-
87▼1202 Ariesen TimNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team40-
99-93 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast39-
1010-21 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon35-
1115▲476 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid35+5
1212-174 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange35-
1313-26 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon34-
1414-211 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team33-
1516▲1205 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team32+7
1629▲1333 López DanielBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH31+14
1720▲3153 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha29+6
1823▲5155 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha25+3
1930▲11112 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team24+8
2017▼3185 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team23-
2118▼3102 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil23-
2219▼3186 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 28Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team23-
2321▼227 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon22-
2422▼2193 Pachón Oscar MauricioChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank22-
2554▲29163 Tipper JacobMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling21+16
2624▼2116 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team21-
2725▼2201 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team19-
2826▼217 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini19-
2911▼1857 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor19-
3027▼365 Lizde SeidHoldsworth Pro Racing 23Holdsworth Pro Racing19-
3128▼3173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange18-
3231▼12 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15-
3335▲2103 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil13+3
3432▼2214 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team13-
3533▼2121 Musiienko BohdanLviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team11-
3634▼224 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon11-
3736▼1184 Fedosseyev ArturBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team10-
3838-46 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM10+1
3937▼266 Mcdunphy ConnHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing10-
4039▼185 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors9-
4140▼144 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM9-
4241▼181 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 31Vino - Astana Motors8-
4342▼1145 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club8-
4443▼142 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8-
4544▼113 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8-
4645▼1134 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling7-
4746▼1215 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team7-
4847▼1132 Okubamariam TesfomInterpro Stradalli Cycling 27Interpro Stradalli Cycling7-
4963▲14164 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling7+4
5049▼145 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+1
5148▼325 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon6-
52-115 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team5+5
53-52 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor5+5
5450▼4146 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club5-
5551▼4131 Vermeulen AlexeyInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling5-
5652▼4192 Mateus IvanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank5-
5753▼432 González AdriánBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH5-
5855▼3166 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling4-
5964▲586 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors4+2
6056▼491 Howard LeighAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 28Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast4-
6157▼46 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3-
6258▼4144 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club3-
6359▼4101 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil3-
6460▼4141 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club3-
6561▼43 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3-
6662▼4113 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team3-
6765▼2107 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil2-
6866▼2167 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1-
6967▼255 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 32Torku Sekerspor1-
7068▼2172 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange1-
71-16 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-26 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon33-
22-21 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon21-
33-27 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon21-
44-116 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team17-
55-144 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club13-
66-2 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11-
77-46 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM11-
88-141 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club10-
99-101 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil10-
1010-193 Pachón Oscar MauricioChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank8-
1111-42 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM6-
1212-145 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club6-
1313-102 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil5-
1414-201 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5-
1515-203 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5-
1616-107 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil5-
1717-184 Fedosseyev ArturBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4-
1818-185 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4-
1919-211 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team2-
2020-175 Morey DrewMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange2-
2121-3 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2-
2222-113 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team2-
2323-115 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Manzana Postobon  113:26:52 113:26:52
22- Adria Mobil 15:4815:48
33- Minsk Cycling Club 22:5522:55
44- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24:5324:53
55- Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 27:4927:49
66- China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 29:3929:39
77- Vino - Astana Motors 34:1834:18
88- Monkey Town Continental Team 42:3042:30
99- Bike Aid 43:2143:21
1010- Interpro Stradalli Cycling 44:1444:14
1111- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 48:4748:47
1212- Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 54:0354:03
1313- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 57:1157:11
1414- Torku Sekerspor 1:08:081:08:08
1515- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 1:11:071:11:07
1616- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 1:14:261:14:26
1717- Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 1:23:461:23:46
1818- AC Sparta Praha 1:40:231:40:23
1919- Burgos-BH 2:05:552:05:55
2020- Lviv Cycling Team 2:07:482:07:48
2121- Mitchelton - BikeExchange 2:10:242:10:24
2222- Holdsworth Pro Racing 2:16:002:16:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 2nd August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 49.09 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: ZhongweiZhongwei

Race profile


Finish photo



Websites:
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Race ranking position
175th
62 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.