Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»17th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2018  Stage 12  »  Yinchuan  ›  Yinchuan   (107k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
197+1:06:3433 López DanielBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 20302:21:172:21:17
286+57:0051 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor1018,,,,
394+1:03:22174 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange512,,,,
490+59:23104 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil7,,,,
556+33:0417 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini4,,,,
692+1:00:1845 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,,,
799+1:06:4765 Lizde SeidHoldsworth Pro Racing 23Holdsworth Pro Racing2,,,,
866+41:31143 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club1,,,,
993+1:00:5443 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
10105+1:10:0373 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,,,
1140+24:5086 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
12108+1:12:06153 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,,,
1328+15:12112 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
1445+28:0183 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
15110+1:15:1693 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,,,
1655+32:47155 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,,,
1780+50:44205 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
18106+1:11:4313 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
19103+1:09:39114 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
20116+1:26:48152 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,,,
2179+50:28212 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
2233+18:213 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
2378+50:22142 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
2422+10:19132 Okubamariam TesfomInterpro Stradalli Cycling 27Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,,,
25100+1:08:2162 Kearney AaronHoldsworth Pro Racing 19Holdsworth Pro Racing,,,,
2689+59:0732 González AdriánBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,,,
2760+38:0534 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,,,
2827+11:0884 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
2938+23:3176 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid,,,,
3034+19:2214 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
3149+29:364 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
3244+27:48192 Mateus IvanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,,,
33113+1:19:18126 Deshsko RomanLviv Cycling Team 19Lviv Cycling Team,,,,
3430+16:42194 Sepulveda KevinChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,,,
3563+39:5985 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
366+4:46201 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
3713+7:36167 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,,,
3826+10:34193 Pachón Oscar MauricioChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,,,
3919+8:5474 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,,,
401+0:0026 Aguirre HernánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,,,
4165+41:27154 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,,,
4218+8:52191 Torres CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,,,
4361+38:2275 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,,,
4458+35:54156 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,,,
4532+18:17162 Hetherington BenMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,,,
4691+1:00:1257 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor,,,,
4710+6:48131 Vermeulen AlexeyInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,,,
48117+1:29:20163 Tipper JacobMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,,,
4920+9:0042 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
5043+25:3812 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
512+1:0521 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon,,,,
5211+7:09166 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,,,
5350+29:36115 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
544+3:01116 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
558+5:0324 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,,,
567+5:00185 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
5714+7:37144 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
5817+8:3881 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 31Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
595+3:3827 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,,,
6016+7:53101 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,,,
6125+10:29106 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,,,
6212+7:146 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
6324+10:2953 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor,,,,
6472+45:331 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
6523+10:22145 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
66104+1:10:02186 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 28Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
673+2:35102 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,,,
6839+24:4687 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
69120+1:44:07161 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 37Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,,,
7083+52:57111 Buskermolen JordyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
71112+1:17:2372 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 35Bike Aid,,,,
7281+52:12125 Movchan SergiiLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,,,,
7315+7:472 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
7429+16:4071 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,,,
7562+39:46134 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,,,
7676+47:47216 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
7747+28:1455 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 32Torku Sekerspor,,,,
7853+30:1441 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
7988+59:06165 Moncorgé PierreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,,,
8069+44:3977 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,,,
8159+37:43113 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
8274+46:005 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
8371+45:0036 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH  19Burgos-BH ,,,,
8435+22:127 Schönberger SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
85107+1:11:48204 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
8642+25:23184 Fedosseyev ArturBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
8731+18:10175 Morey DrewMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
8821+10:13141 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
8948+29:3022 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,,,
9036+22:5263 Mazzone LeonHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing,,,,
9141+24:5723 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon,,,,
9287+57:3166 Mcdunphy ConnHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing,,,,
9351+29:4344 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
94125+3:06:3561 Downie Matthew Holdsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing,,,,
95115+1:23:25215 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
96111+1:16:08121 Musiienko Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team,,,,
9798+1:06:39146 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
98119+1:35:53171 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
99124+2:12:58195 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,,,
10054+32:35147 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
1019+5:35211 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
10270+44:5752 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,,,
10367+42:56123 Fredyuk VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 25Lviv Cycling Team,,,,
10482+52:32164 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,,,
105102+1:08:4554 Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,,,
106121+1:49:32137 Hjorth JonasInterpro Stradalli Cycling 25Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,,,
10795+1:03:59173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
10885+56:1747 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:190:19
10984+55:2115 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:200:20
11052+29:43107 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:20
11146+28:14203 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:20
11268+43:09214 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:20
11364+39:59103 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:20
11477+48:36117 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team0:300:30
11557+35:2746 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:360:36
116101+1:08:37172 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:36
11775+47:4591 Howard LeighAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 28Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,0:36
11896+1:04:40151 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha0:480:48
119122+2:00:5392 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast0:500:50
120118+1:34:5196 Noble JonathonAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,0:50
121123+2:08:57157 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha0:000:00
122109+1:14:5616 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:031:03
12373+45:5595 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:151:15
124114+1:20:5597 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:331:33
12537+23:1225 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon4:104:10
DNS+ - 40:08:30202 Ariesen TimNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team--


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-26 Aguirre HernánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon5 40:08:30 40:08:30
22-21 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon1:051:05
33-102 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil2:352:35
44-116 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team3:013:01
55-27 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon3:383:38
66-201 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team4:464:46
77-185 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team5:005:00
88-24 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon5:035:03
99-211 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team5:355:35
1010-131 Vermeulen AlexeyInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling6:486:48
1111-166 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling7:097:09
1212-6 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:147:14
1313-167 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling7:367:36
1414-144 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club7:377:37
1515-2 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:477:47
1616-101 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil7:537:53
1717-81 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 31Vino - Astana Motors8:388:38
1818-191 Torres CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank8:528:52
1919-74 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid8:548:54
2020-42 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:009:00
2121-141 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club10:1310:13
2222-132 Okubamariam TesfomInterpro Stradalli Cycling 27Interpro Stradalli Cycling10:1910:19
2323-145 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club10:2210:22
2424-53 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor10:2910:29
2525-106 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,10:29
2626-193 Pachón Oscar MauricioChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank10:3410:34
2727-84 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors11:0811:08
2828-112 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team15:1215:12
2929-71 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid16:4016:40
3030-194 Sepulveda KevinChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank16:4216:42
3131-175 Morey DrewMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange18:1018:10
3232-162 Hetherington BenMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling18:1718:17
3333-3 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia18:2118:21
3435▲114 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini19:2219:22
3536▲17 Schönberger SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia22:1222:12
3637▲163 Mazzone LeonHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing22:5222:52
3734▼325 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon23:1223:12
3838-76 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid23:3123:31
3939-87 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors24:4624:46
4040-86 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors24:5024:50
4141-23 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon24:5724:57
4242-184 Fedosseyev ArturBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team25:2325:23
4343-12 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini25:3825:38
4444-192 Mateus IvanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank27:4827:48
4546▲183 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors28:0128:01
4645▼1203 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team28:1428:14
4747-55 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 32Torku Sekerspor,,28:14
4848-22 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon29:3029:30
4949-4 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia29:3629:36
5050-115 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,29:36
5152▲144 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM29:4329:43
5251▼1107 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,29:43
5353-41 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM30:1430:14
5454-147 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club32:3532:35
5555-155 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha32:4732:47
5656-17 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33:0433:04
5757-46 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM35:2735:27
5858-156 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha35:5435:54
5959-113 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team37:4337:43
6060-34 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH 38:0538:05
6161-75 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid38:2238:22
6262-134 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling39:4639:46
6363-85 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors39:5939:59
6464-103 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,39:59
6565-154 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha41:2741:27
6666-143 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club41:3141:31
6768▲1123 Fredyuk VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 25Lviv Cycling Team42:5642:56
6867▼1214 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team43:0943:09
6969-77 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid44:3944:39
7071▲152 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor44:5744:57
7172▲136 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH  19Burgos-BH 45:0045:00
7273▲11 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia45:3345:33
7370▼395 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast45:5545:55
7474-5 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia46:0046:00
7575-91 Howard LeighAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 28Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast47:4547:45
7676-216 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team47:4747:47
7777-117 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team48:3648:36
7878-142 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club50:2250:22
7979-212 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team50:2850:28
8080-205 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team50:4450:44
8181-125 Movchan SergiiLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team52:1252:12
8282-164 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling52:3252:32
8383-111 Buskermolen JordyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team52:5752:57
8484-15 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini55:2155:21
8585-47 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM56:1756:17
8686-51 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor57:0057:00
8787-66 Mcdunphy ConnHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing57:3157:31
8888-165 Moncorgé PierreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling59:0659:06
8989-32 González AdriánBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH 59:0759:07
9090-104 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil59:2359:23
9192▲157 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor1:00:121:00:12
9291▼145 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:00:181:00:18
9393-43 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:00:541:00:54
9494-174 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:03:221:03:22
9596▲1173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:03:591:03:59
9695▼1151 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha1:04:401:04:40
9798▲133 López DanielBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 1:06:341:06:34
9897▼1146 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club1:06:391:06:39
9999-65 Lizde SeidHoldsworth Pro Racing 23Holdsworth Pro Racing1:06:471:06:47
100102▲262 Kearney AaronHoldsworth Pro Racing 19Holdsworth Pro Racing1:08:211:08:21
101101-172 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:08:371:08:37
102103▲154 Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor1:08:451:08:45
103104▲1114 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team1:09:391:09:39
104105▲1186 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 28Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1:10:021:10:02
105106▲173 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid1:10:031:10:03
106107▲113 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:11:431:11:43
107108▲1204 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:11:481:11:48
108109▲1153 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha1:12:061:12:06
109110▲116 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:14:561:14:56
110111▲193 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:15:161:15:16
111112▲1121 Musiienko Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team1:16:081:16:08
112113▲172 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 35Bike Aid1:17:231:17:23
113114▲1126 Deshsko RomanLviv Cycling Team 19Lviv Cycling Team1:19:181:19:18
114115▲197 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:20:551:20:55
115116▲1215 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:23:251:23:25
116117▲1152 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha1:26:481:26:48
117118▲1163 Tipper JacobMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:29:201:29:20
118119▲196 Noble JonathonAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:34:511:34:51
119120▲1171 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:35:531:35:53
120121▲1161 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 37Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:44:071:44:07
121122▲1137 Hjorth JonasInterpro Stradalli Cycling 25Interpro Stradalli Cycling1:49:321:49:32
122123▲192 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast2:00:532:00:53
123124▲1157 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha2:08:572:08:57
124125▲1195 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank2:12:582:12:58
125126▲161 Downie Matthew Holdsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing3:06:353:06:35


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-26 Aguirre HernánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon33
22-21 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon21
33-27 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon21
44-116 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team17
55-144 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club13
66-2 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11
77-46 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM11
88-141 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club10
99-101 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil10
1010-193 Pachón Oscar MauricioChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank8
1111-42 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
1212-145 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club6
1313-102 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil5
1414-201 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5
1515-203 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5
1616-107 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil5
1717-184 Fedosseyev ArturBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4
1818-185 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4
1919-211 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team2
2020-175 Morey DrewMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange2
2121-3 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
2222-113 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team2
2323-115 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲143 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM93
21▼14 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia89
35▲2104 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil87
43▼1143 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club86
54▼1114 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team76
66-73 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid56
77-51 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor55
812▲4174 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange48
916▲733 López DanielBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 47
1029▲1957 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor41
119▼293 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast40
1210▼221 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon35
1313-26 Aguirre HernánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon34
1411▼376 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid34
1514▼1211 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team33
1615▼1205 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team32
1717-153 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha32
1828▲1017 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini30
1930▲1165 Lizde SeidHoldsworth Pro Racing 23Holdsworth Pro Racing28
2019▼1112 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team27
2135▲14121 Musiienko Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team26
2218▼4155 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha24
2320▼3185 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team23
2421▼3102 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil23
2522▼3186 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 28Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team23
2623▼327 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon22
2724▼3193 Pachón Oscar MauricioChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank22
2825▼3163 Tipper JacobMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling21
2926▼3116 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team21
3034▲4214 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team19
3127▼4201 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team19
3231▼1173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange18
3350▲1745 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM15
3432▼22 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15
3533▼2103 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil13
3636-24 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon11
3737-184 Fedosseyev ArturBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team10
3838-46 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM10
3939-66 Mcdunphy ConnHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing10
4040-85 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors9
4141-44 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM9
4242-81 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 31Vino - Astana Motors8
4343-145 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club8
4444-42 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
4559▲1486 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors8
4645▼113 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8
4746▼1134 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling7
4847▼1215 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team7
4948▼1132 Okubamariam TesfomInterpro Stradalli Cycling 27Interpro Stradalli Cycling7
5051▲125 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon6
5149▼2164 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling6
5252-115 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team5
5353-52 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor5
5454-146 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club5
5555-131 Vermeulen AlexeyInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling5
5656-192 Mateus IvanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank5
5757-32 González AdriánBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH 5
58-61 Downie Matthew Holdsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing5
5958▼1166 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling4
6066▲6113 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team4
6160▼191 Howard LeighAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 28Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast4
6261▼16 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
6362▼1144 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club3
6463▼1101 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil3
6564▼1141 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club3
6665▼13 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
67-83 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors2
6867▼1107 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil2
6968▼1167 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1
7069▼155 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 32Torku Sekerspor1
7170▼1172 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange1
7271▼116 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Manzana Postobon  120:30:43 120:30:43
22- Adria Mobil 15:4815:48
33- Minsk Cycling Club 22:5522:55
44- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24:5324:53
55- Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 27:4927:49
66- China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 29:3929:39
77- Vino - Astana Motors 34:1834:18
88- Monkey Town Continental Team 42:3042:30
99- Bike Aid 43:2143:21
1010- Interpro Stradalli Cycling 44:1444:14
1111- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 48:4748:47
1212- Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 54:0354:03
1313- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 57:1157:11
1414- Torku Sekerspor 1:08:081:08:08
1515- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 1:11:071:11:07
1616- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 1:14:261:14:26
1717- Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 1:25:121:25:12
1818- AC Sparta Praha 1:40:231:40:23
1919- Burgos-BH  2:05:552:05:55
2020- Lviv Cycling Team 2:07:482:07:48
2121- Mitchelton - BikeExchange 2:10:242:10:24
2222- Holdsworth Pro Racing 2:16:002:16:00


Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 3rd August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.44 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Yinchuan › Yinchuan
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile


Finish photo



Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13143 sec.