Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»17th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2018  Stage 4  »  Guide  ›  Longyangxia   (100k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0026 Aguirre HernánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon20302:41:022:41:02
22+0:0721 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon10180:030:03
33+0:09102 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil512,,0:03
48+2:29211 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team72:192:19
59+2:29185 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4,,2:19
67+2:2927 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon3,,2:19
76+2:29201 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team2,,2:19
811+2:4142 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1,,2:19
95+2:29116 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,2:19
1010+2:292 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,2:19
114+2:2924 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,2:19
1212+3:5294 Ovett FreddyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 24Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast3:423:42
1319+4:10101 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil4:004:00
1428+4:20187 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,4:00
1520+4:10141 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,4:00
1621+4:10145 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,4:00
1717+4:1053 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor,,4:00
1832+5:26193 Pachón Oscar MauricioChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,4:00
1914+4:10191 Torres CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,4:00
2031+4:3071 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,4:00
2122+4:10131 Vermeulen AlexeyInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,4:00
2218+4:10106 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,4:00
2316+4:1074 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,4:00
2415+4:1025 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,4:00
2525+4:10166 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,4:00
2624+4:1084 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,4:00
2723+4:1023 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon,,4:00
2827+4:1081 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 31Vino - Astana Motors,,4:00
2926+4:106 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,4:00
3029+4:22144 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club,,4:00
3130+4:27167 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,4:00
3213+4:08132 Okubamariam TesfomInterpro Stradalli Cycling 27Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,4:00
3333+10:01184 Fedosseyev ArturBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team9:519:51
3434+10:24112 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team10:1410:14
3535+10:40175 Morey DrewMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange10:1810:18
3638+11:04213 Zhang ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,10:18
3736+10:57162 Hetherington BenMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling10:2810:28
3837+11:0087 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors10:3510:35
3940+11:4214 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini11:3211:32
4043+11:4222 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,11:32
4146+12:0155 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 32Torku Sekerspor,,11:32
4239+11:324 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,11:32
4345+12:0163 Mazzone LeonHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing,,11:32
4442+11:42194 Sepulveda KevinChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,11:32
4569+22:0441 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,11:32
4641+11:4217 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,11:32
4744+11:423 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,11:32
4857+16:3346 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM15:2515:25
4964+21:06113 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team15:3015:30
5047+15:4783 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors15:3715:37
5151+15:55192 Mateus IvanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank15:4515:45
5268+21:335 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,15:45
5375+25:07143 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club,,15:45
5454+15:557 Schönberger SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,15:45
5578+25:2636 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH,,15:45
5676+25:07155 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,15:45
5766+21:21115 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,15:45
5891+32:48205 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,15:45
5965+21:2175 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,15:45
6092+32:5351 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor,,15:45
6156+16:07125 Movchan SergiiLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,,15:45
6249+15:5176 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid,,15:45
6367+21:211 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,15:45
6477+25:07142 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,15:45
6552+15:55147 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,15:45
6648+15:4985 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors,,15:45
6755+15:5512 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,15:45
6850+15:5586 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,15:45
6953+15:55107 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,15:45
7058+17:15203 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team17:0517:05
7173+24:2152 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor18:4518:45
7299+36:39121 Musiienko Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team,,18:45
7361+18:5534 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,18:45
7494+35:16104 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,18:45
7559+18:4211 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,18:45
7672+24:2177 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,18:45
7771+24:2115 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,18:45
7898+36:29176 Sun XiaolongMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,18:45
7997+36:17111 Buskermolen JordyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,18:45
8074+24:36214 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,18:45
81100+37:3654 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,18:45
8282+28:07212 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,18:45
8381+28:07216 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,18:45
8470+24:21156 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,18:45
8595+35:4957 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor,,18:45
8696+35:5845 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,18:45
8762+19:0744 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,18:45
8863+20:5695 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,18:45
8960+18:42103 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,18:45
9085+28:36137 Hjorth JonasInterpro Stradalli Cycling 25Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,18:45
9187+29:13123 Fredyuk VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 25Lviv Cycling Team18:5218:52
9280+26:40134 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling18:5718:57
9384+28:36154 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,18:57
9486+28:46126 Deshsko RomanLviv Cycling Team 19Lviv Cycling Team,,18:57
9589+31:0456 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor21:4221:42
9690+31:1947 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,21:42
9788+31:04117 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team,,21:42
98105+39:56165 Moncorgé PierreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,21:42
99101+38:2866 Mcdunphy ConnHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing,,21:42
100103+38:4543 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,21:42
101106+41:04146 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club23:3523:35
10293+34:25164 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling24:1324:13
103110+42:27172 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange25:1425:14
104107+42:21174 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,25:14
105108+42:2733 López DanielBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,25:14
106109+42:2732 González AdriánBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,25:14
10779+26:1191 Howard LeighAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 28Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,25:14
108111+42:42173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,25:14
109134+47:3492 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast28:0828:08
110112+45:2193 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,28:08
111126+46:06153 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha28:1228:12
112113+45:25114 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,28:12
113114+45:25186 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 28Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,28:12
114119+45:37151 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,28:12
115136+47:4297 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,28:12
116140+59:34157 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,28:12
117122+45:4264 Cigala MatteoHoldsworth Pro Racing 24Holdsworth Pro Racing,,28:12
118123+45:4467 Mazzone TomHoldsworth Pro Racing 25Holdsworth Pro Racing,,28:12
11983+28:22105 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,28:12
120120+45:37152 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,28:12
121127+46:06217 Zhang JindeQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,28:12
122138+49:1162 Kearney AaronHoldsworth Pro Racing 19Holdsworth Pro Racing,,28:12
123118+45:27215 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,28:12
124121+45:4073 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,28:12
125139+53:2196 Noble JonathonAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,28:12
126128+46:06161 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 37Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,28:12
127115+45:25202 Ariesen TimNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,28:12
128116+45:2513 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,28:12
129102+38:3316 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,28:12
130117+45:25204 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,28:12
131142+1:05:52207 Li ShanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,28:12
132124+45:50163 Tipper JacobMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,28:12
133125+46:0272 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 35Bike Aid,,28:12
134131+46:20133 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Stradalli Cycling 29Interpro Stradalli Cycling28:2628:26
135129+46:09124 Duma PavloLviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team28:3528:35
136137+48:59206 Gao PengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team28:4328:43
137130+46:16135 Hishinuma YukinoriInterpro Stradalli Cycling 26Interpro Stradalli Cycling28:4428:44
138132+46:26195 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank28:4628:46
139141+1:02:2661 Downie Matthew Holdsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing29:0629:06
140133+47:19171 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange29:0829:08
141104+38:58136 Arroyo FernandoInterpro Stradalli Cycling 24Interpro Stradalli Cycling29:1929:19
142135+47:3765 Lizde SeidHoldsworth Pro Racing 23Holdsworth Pro Racing31:0331:03
OTL+ - 12:25:21196 Sun YupengChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank43:4343:43
OTL+ - 12:25:21127 Mercken KennethLviv Cycling Team 41Lviv Cycling Team38:0438:04
OTL+ - 12:25:2131 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH39:3939:39
OTL+ - 12:25:21197 Song MingliangChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank40:0140:01
DNF+ - 12:25:21122 Rozhonyuk AndriyLviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
118▲1726 Aguirre HernánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon5 12:25:21 12:25:21
29▲721 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon0:070:07
319▲16102 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil0:090:09
416▲1224 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon2:292:29
528▲23116 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,2:29
631▲25201 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,2:29
734▲2727 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon,,2:29
835▲27211 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,2:29
938▲29185 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,2:29
1040▲302 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,2:29
1151▲4042 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:412:41
1227▲1594 Ovett FreddyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 24Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast3:523:52
136▼7132 Okubamariam TesfomInterpro Stradalli Cycling 27Interpro Stradalli Cycling4:084:08
1413▼1191 Torres CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank4:104:10
1514▼125 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,4:10
1615▼174 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,4:10
1721▲453 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor,,4:10
1820▲2106 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,4:10
1926▲7101 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,4:10
2033▲13141 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,4:10
2136▲15145 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,4:10
2239▲17131 Vermeulen AlexeyInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,4:10
2341▲1823 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon,,4:10
2445▲2184 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,4:10
2546▲21166 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,4:10
2647▲216 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,4:10
2748▲2181 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 31Vino - Astana Motors,,4:10
287▼21187 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4:204:20
2953▲24144 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club4:224:22
3056▲26167 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling4:274:27
3159▲2871 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid4:304:30
3264▲32193 Pachón Oscar MauricioChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank5:265:26
3330▼3184 Fedosseyev ArturBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team10:0110:01
348▼26112 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team10:2410:24
3554▲19175 Morey DrewMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange10:4010:40
3658▲22162 Hetherington BenMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling10:5710:57
3755▲1887 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors11:0011:00
3860▲22213 Zhang ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team11:0411:04
392▼374 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:3211:32
4011▼2914 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini11:4211:42
4112▼2917 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,11:42
4222▼20194 Sepulveda KevinChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,11:42
4329▼1422 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,11:42
4432▼123 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,11:42
4557▲1263 Mazzone LeonHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing12:0112:01
4661▲1555 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 32Torku Sekerspor,,12:01
4743▼483 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors15:4715:47
483▼4585 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors15:4915:49
494▼4576 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid15:5115:51
5010▼4086 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors15:5515:55
5117▼34192 Mateus IvanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,15:55
5224▼28147 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,15:55
5323▼30107 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,15:55
5437▼177 Schönberger SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,15:55
5544▼1112 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,15:55
5652▼4125 Movchan SergiiLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team16:0716:07
5763▲646 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM16:3316:33
5849▼9203 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team17:1517:15
591▼5811 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini18:4218:42
605▼55103 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,18:42
6125▼3634 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH18:5518:55
6250▼1244 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM19:0719:07
6365▲295 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast20:5620:56
6467▲3113 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team21:0621:06
6566▲175 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid21:2121:21
6669▲3115 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,21:21
6770▲31 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,21:21
6874▲65 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21:3321:33
6994▲2541 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM22:0422:04
7068▼2156 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha24:2124:21
7171-15 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,24:21
7272-77 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,24:21
7373-52 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,24:21
7475▲1214 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team24:3624:36
7578▲3143 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club25:0725:07
7679▲3155 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,25:07
7781▲4142 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,25:07
7888▲1036 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH25:2625:26
7962▼1791 Howard LeighAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 28Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast26:1126:11
8076▼4134 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling26:4026:40
8182▲1216 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team28:0728:07
8284▲2212 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,28:07
8342▼41105 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil28:2228:22
8487▲3154 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha28:3628:36
8590▲5137 Hjorth JonasInterpro Stradalli Cycling 25Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,28:36
8689▲3126 Deshsko RomanLviv Cycling Team 19Lviv Cycling Team28:4628:46
8792▲5123 Fredyuk VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 25Lviv Cycling Team29:1329:13
8880▼8117 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team31:0431:04
8983▼656 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor,,31:04
9085▼547 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM31:1931:19
9199▲8205 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team32:4832:48
92103▲1151 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor32:5332:53
9391▼2164 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling34:2534:25
9495▲1104 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil35:1635:16
95100▲557 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor35:4935:49
96111▲1545 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM35:5835:58
97123▲26111 Buskermolen JordyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team36:1736:17
98128▲30176 Sun XiaolongMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange36:2936:29
99131▲32121 Musiienko Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team36:3936:39
100137▲3754 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor37:3637:36
10197▼466 Mcdunphy ConnHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing38:2838:28
10293▼916 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini38:3338:33
10398▼543 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM38:4538:45
10486▼18136 Arroyo FernandoInterpro Stradalli Cycling 24Interpro Stradalli Cycling38:5838:58
105136▲31165 Moncorgé PierreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling39:5639:56
106120▲14146 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club41:0441:04
107101▼6174 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange42:2142:21
108105▼333 López DanielBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH42:2742:27
109108▼132 González AdriánBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,42:27
110112▲2172 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,42:27
111119▲8173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange42:4242:42
112109▼393 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast45:2145:21
113104▼9114 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team45:2545:25
114106▼8186 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 28Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,45:25
115107▼8202 Ariesen TimNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,45:25
116110▼613 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,45:25
117113▼4204 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,45:25
118114▼4215 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team45:2745:27
119116▼3151 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha45:3745:37
120117▼3152 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,45:37
121118▼373 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid45:4045:40
122121▼164 Cigala MatteoHoldsworth Pro Racing 24Holdsworth Pro Racing45:4245:42
123122▼167 Mazzone TomHoldsworth Pro Racing 25Holdsworth Pro Racing45:4445:44
124126▲2163 Tipper JacobMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling45:5045:50
125129▲472 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 35Bike Aid46:0246:02
126130▲4153 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha46:0646:06
127132▲5217 Zhang JindeQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,46:06
128134▲6161 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 37Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,46:06
129125▼4124 Duma PavloLviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team46:0946:09
130124▼6135 Hishinuma YukinoriInterpro Stradalli Cycling 26Interpro Stradalli Cycling46:1646:16
131133▲2133 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Stradalli Cycling 29Interpro Stradalli Cycling46:2046:20
132127▼5195 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank46:2646:26
133135▲2171 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange47:1947:19
134138▲492 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast47:3447:34
13596▼3965 Lizde SeidHoldsworth Pro Racing 23Holdsworth Pro Racing47:3747:37
136139▲397 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast47:4247:42
137140▲3206 Gao PengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team48:5948:59
138141▲362 Kearney AaronHoldsworth Pro Racing 19Holdsworth Pro Racing49:1149:11
139142▲396 Noble JonathonAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast53:2153:21
140144▲4157 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha59:3459:34
141145▲461 Downie Matthew Holdsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing1:02:261:02:26
142146▲4207 Li ShanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:05:521:05:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-4 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia37
22-11 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini32
34▲157 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor30
43▼143 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM28
55-193 Pachón Oscar MauricioChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank22
66-174 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange22
77-205 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team21
88-76 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid21
918▲9211 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team20
109▼1114 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team19
1110▼1104 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil18
12-26 Aguirre HernánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon16
1333▲20102 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil15
14-21 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon14
1511▼451 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor14
1612▼417 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini12
17-185 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team11
1814▼465 Lizde SeidHoldsworth Pro Racing 23Holdsworth Pro Racing11
19-27 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon10
2015▼5155 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha10
2116▼585 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors9
22-201 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team9
2317▼644 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM9
24-42 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
2513▼12187 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 30Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team8
2619▼7186 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 28Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team8
2720▼7153 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha8
2821▼7134 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling7
2922▼7215 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team7
30-116 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team7
3123▼8112 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team7
3224▼8143 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club7
33-2 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6
3425▼9132 Okubamariam TesfomInterpro Stradalli Cycling 27Interpro Stradalli Cycling6
3526▼925 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon6
3627▼9103 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil103
3728▼9146 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club5
38-24 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon5
3929▼10184 Fedosseyev ArturBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team5
40-94 Ovett FreddyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 24Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast4
4130▼1191 Howard LeighAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 28Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast4
42-101 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil3
4332▼11164 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling3
4435▼9141 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club2
4534▼1133 López DanielBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH2
4636▼10213 Zhang ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲126 Aguirre HernánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon19
26▲421 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon12
31▼22 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10
45▲127 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon10
53▼2193 Pachón Oscar MauricioChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank6
6-102 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil5
74▼3203 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5
8-116 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team3
97▼2211 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
15▲4 Manzana Postobon  37:18:55 37:18:55
24▲2 Adria Mobil 5:415:41
39▲6 Minsk Cycling Club 9:389:38
43▼1 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 13:4813:48
56▲1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 15:2915:29
68▲2 Vino - Astana Motors 16:1316:13
712▲5 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 16:4216:42
81▼7 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 17:1017:10
97▼2 Bike Aid 21:2321:23
1010- Interpro Stradalli Cycling 24:4024:40
1111- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 27:2327:23
1214▲2 Monkey Town Continental Team 31:0731:07
1315▲2 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 34:2634:26
1416▲2 Torku Sekerspor 34:4134:41
152▼13 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 36:2736:27
1613▼3 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 46:2646:26
1717- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 49:5049:50
1819▲1 Lviv Cycling Team 1:10:031:10:03
1920▲1 AC Sparta Praha 1:15:071:15:07
2018▼2 Burgos-BH 1:15:461:15:46
2122▲1 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 1:26:131:26:13
2221▼1 Holdsworth Pro Racing 1:32:211:32:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 25th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 37.26 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Guide › Longyangxia
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Race ranking position
176th
62 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10675 sec.