Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»17th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2018  Stage 6  »  Dadongshu Yakou  ›  Qilian   (57k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0026 Aguirre HernánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon20301:47:391:47:39
24+3:01116 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team10180:280:28
32+1:0521 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon5120:520:52
45+3:3827 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon70:590:59
59+5:1594 Ovett FreddyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 24Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast41:131:13
66+4:46201 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team32:072:07
716+7:472 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia22:142:14
83+2:35102 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil12:162:16
98+5:03185 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team2:242:24
107+5:0324 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,2:24
1111+6:48131 Vermeulen AlexeyInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling2:282:28
1212+7:09166 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling2:492:49
1313+7:146 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:542:54
1410+5:35211 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team2:562:56
1514+7:36167 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling2:592:59
1615+7:37144 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club3:073:07
1717+7:53101 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil3:333:33
1818+8:4381 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 31Vino - Astana Motors4:234:23
1933+18:10175 Morey DrewMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange4:264:26
2019+8:52191 Torres CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank4:324:32
2120+8:5474 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid4:344:34
2235+18:44213 Zhang ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team4:364:36
2329+15:12112 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team4:384:38
2431+16:42194 Sepulveda KevinChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank4:504:50
2527+10:34193 Pachón Oscar MauricioChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank4:584:58
2622+10:14141 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club5:545:54
2723+10:19132 Okubamariam TesfomInterpro Stradalli Cycling 27Interpro Stradalli Cycling6:016:01
2824+10:27145 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club6:076:07
2938+22:127 Schönberger SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:07
3026+10:29106 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,6:07
3125+10:2953 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor,,6:07
3232+17:593 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:07
3321+9:0042 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:07
3447+26:53203 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team6:346:34
3528+14:0284 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors6:486:48
3634+18:17162 Hetherington BenMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling7:107:10
3740+23:3176 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid7:307:30
3837+19:2214 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,7:30
3959+32:47155 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,7:30
4055+29:5741 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,7:30
4139+22:3563 Mazzone LeonHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing,,7:30
4252+29:39115 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team8:088:08
4368+39:54154 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha8:148:14
4442+24:5086 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors8:458:45
4573+41:02123 Fredyuk VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 25Lviv Cycling Team,,8:45
4645+25:3812 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9:339:33
4750+28:5344 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:369:36
4876+42:23126 Deshsko RomanLviv Cycling Team 19Lviv Cycling Team10:3310:33
4941+24:4687 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors10:4210:42
5061+35:54156 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha11:2311:23
5146+25:3855 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 32Torku Sekerspor,,11:23
5248+27:48192 Mateus IvanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank11:4311:43
5330+16:2571 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid11:4511:45
5449+28:0183 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors12:0412:04
5544+25:06184 Fedosseyev ArturBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,12:04
5657+31:51125 Movchan SergiiLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team12:4012:40
5767+39:46134 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling12:5612:56
5853+29:39107 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,12:56
5936+18:4725 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon14:2714:27
6043+24:5723 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon,,14:27
6151+29:1322 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,14:27
6287+52:32164 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling15:0315:03
6366+39:2295 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast15:2215:22
6462+37:46113 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team16:3016:30
6582+47:44117 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team,,16:30
6660+33:1246 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,16:30
6788+52:57111 Buskermolen JordyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,16:30
68127+1:27:31136 Arroyo FernandoInterpro Stradalli Cycling 24Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,16:30
6974+41:13214 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,16:30
7077+43:5577 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,16:30
7179+45:0036 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH,,16:30
7275+41:43143 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club,,16:30
7394+59:0732 González AdriánBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,16:30
7458+32:35147 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,16:30
7563+38:0175 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,16:30
7685+50:44205 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team17:4617:46
7778+45:0052 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,17:46
78102+1:08:28151 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha18:0518:05
7954+29:494 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia18:0718:07
8070+39:59103 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,18:07
8191+57:3866 Mcdunphy ConnHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing19:0019:00
82111+1:12:5762 Kearney AaronHoldsworth Pro Racing 19Holdsworth Pro Racing,,19:00
8392+58:41121 Musiienko Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team,,19:00
8493+59:06165 Moncorgé PierreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,19:00
8572+40:435 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,19:00
8671+40:311 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,19:00
8781+47:30216 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,19:00
8864+38:0534 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,19:00
8984+50:11212 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,19:00
90108+1:11:2365 Lizde SeidHoldsworth Pro Racing 23Holdsworth Pro Racing,,19:00
9165+38:1411 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini19:2819:28
9256+31:2017 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,19:28
9380+46:5091 Howard LeighAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 28Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast20:2920:29
94105+1:05:59172 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,20:29
95103+1:03:59173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange20:5520:55
96101+1:03:26174 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,20:55
9769+39:5985 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors21:0621:06
98110+1:07:40202 Ariesen TimNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team22:0522:05
9999+1:01:0043 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,22:05
100129+1:48:05135 Hishinuma YukinoriInterpro Stradalli Cycling 26Interpro Stradalli Cycling22:2022:20
101104+1:04:16146 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club22:4922:49
102133+2:06:0961 Downie Matthew Holdsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing24:0924:09
103130+1:49:07217 Zhang JindeQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,24:09
104112+1:09:48114 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team24:1324:13
105109+1:06:5033 López DanielBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,24:13
10695+59:39104 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,24:13
10790+57:1651 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor,,24:13
10897+1:00:1845 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,24:13
109107+1:06:0616 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,24:13
11086+51:3815 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,24:13
111119+1:13:07163 Tipper JacobMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,24:13
112116+1:10:0373 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,24:13
11389+55:5847 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,24:13
11498+1:00:52176 Sun XiaolongMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,24:13
11596+1:00:1257 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor,,24:13
116115+1:09:58204 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,24:13
117120+1:13:1972 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 35Bike Aid,,24:13
118113+0:01186 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 28Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,24:13
11983+49:46142 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,24:13
120114+1:09:50215 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,24:13
121122+1:14:54171 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange24:3124:31
122121+1:13:3997 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast24:4324:43
123124+1:21:0896 Noble JonathonAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,24:43
124106+1:06:0154 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor25:2125:21
125100+1:02:4556 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor,,25:21
126117+1:11:4313 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini25:2225:22
127118+1:12:06153 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha25:5025:50
128131+1:52:22195 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank27:2427:24
129128+1:28:16137 Hjorth JonasInterpro Stradalli Cycling 25Interpro Stradalli Cycling27:3727:37
130125+1:24:37161 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 37Memil - CCN Pro Cycling28:1028:10
131123+1:19:5293 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast29:5529:55
132126+1:25:56152 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha29:5829:58
133132+1:56:3292 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast30:5230:52
OTL+ - 20:04:36105 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil35:3135:31
OTL+ - 20:04:36157 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha35:0235:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-26 Aguirre HernánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon5 20:04:36 20:04:36
22-21 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon1:051:05
33-102 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil2:352:35
47▲3116 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team3:013:01
58▲327 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon3:383:38
66-201 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team4:464:46
74▼324 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon5:035:03
89▲1185 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,5:03
911▲294 Ovett FreddyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 24Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast5:155:15
105▼5211 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team5:355:35
1121▲10131 Vermeulen AlexeyInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling6:486:48
1229▲17166 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling7:097:09
1322▲96 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:147:14
1425▲11167 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling7:367:36
1524▲9144 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club7:377:37
1627▲112 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:477:47
1715▼2101 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil7:537:53
1823▲581 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 31Vino - Astana Motors8:438:43
1916▼3191 Torres CarlosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank8:528:52
2014▼674 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid8:548:54
2110▼1142 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:009:00
2218▼4141 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club10:1410:14
2312▼11132 Okubamariam TesfomInterpro Stradalli Cycling 27Interpro Stradalli Cycling10:1910:19
2419▼5145 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club10:2710:27
2517▼853 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor10:2910:29
2620▼6106 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,10:29
2728▲1193 Pachón Oscar MauricioChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank10:3410:34
2830▲284 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors14:0214:02
2932▲3112 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team15:1215:12
3026▼471 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid16:2516:25
3137▲6194 Sepulveda KevinChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank16:4216:42
3235▲33 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17:5917:59
3340▲7175 Morey DrewMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange18:1018:10
3433▼1162 Hetherington BenMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling18:1718:17
3542▲7213 Zhang ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team18:4418:44
3613▼2325 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon18:4718:47
3738▲114 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini19:2219:22
3852▲147 Schönberger SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia22:1222:12
3944▲563 Mazzone LeonHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing22:3522:35
4047▲776 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid23:3123:31
4141-87 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors24:4624:46
4248▲686 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors24:5024:50
4331▼1223 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon24:5724:57
4439▼5184 Fedosseyev ArturBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team25:0625:06
4553▲812 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini25:3825:38
4645▼155 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 32Torku Sekerspor,,25:38
4760▲13203 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team26:5326:53
4849▲1192 Mateus IvanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank27:4827:48
4946▼383 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors28:0128:01
5059▲944 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM28:5328:53
5143▼822 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon29:1329:13
5264▲12115 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team29:3929:39
5350▼3107 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,29:39
5434▼204 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia29:4929:49
5567▲1241 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM29:5729:57
5636▼2017 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini31:2031:20
5758▲1125 Movchan SergiiLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team31:5131:51
5851▼7147 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club32:3532:35
5972▲13155 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha32:4732:47
6054▼646 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM33:1233:12
6169▲8156 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha35:5435:54
6261▼1113 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team37:4637:46
6362▼175 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid38:0138:01
6457▼734 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH38:0538:05
6555▼1011 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini38:1438:14
6668▲295 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast39:2239:22
6775▲8134 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling39:4639:46
6883▲15154 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha39:5439:54
6956▼1385 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors39:5939:59
7066▼4103 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,39:59
7163▼81 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia40:3140:31
7265▼75 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia40:4340:43
7386▲13123 Fredyuk VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 25Lviv Cycling Team41:0241:02
7470▼4214 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team41:1341:13
7571▼4143 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club41:4341:43
7685▲9126 Deshsko RomanLviv Cycling Team 19Lviv Cycling Team42:2342:23
7778▲177 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid43:5543:55
7876▼252 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor45:0045:00
7980▲136 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH,,45:00
8074▼691 Howard LeighAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 28Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast46:5046:50
8179▼2216 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 28Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team47:3047:30
8282-117 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 19Monkey Town Continental Team47:4447:44
8373▼10142 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club49:4649:46
8481▼3212 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team50:1150:11
8587▲2205 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team50:4450:44
8677▼915 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini51:3851:38
8796▲9164 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling52:3252:32
8893▲5111 Buskermolen JordyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team52:5752:57
8984▼547 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM55:5855:58
9088▼251 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor57:1657:16
9197▲666 Mcdunphy ConnHoldsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing57:3857:38
9299▲7121 Musiienko Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team58:4158:41
93100▲7165 Moncorgé PierreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling59:0659:06
94106▲1232 González AdriánBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH59:0759:07
9590▼5104 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil59:3959:39
9691▼557 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor1:00:121:00:12
9792▼545 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:00:181:00:18
9894▼4176 Sun XiaolongMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:00:521:00:52
9998▼143 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:01:001:01:00
10095▼556 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor1:02:451:02:45
101104▲3174 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:03:261:03:26
102115▲13151 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha1:08:281:08:28
103107▲4173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:03:591:03:59
104102▼2146 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club1:04:161:04:16
105109▲4172 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:05:591:05:59
106101▼554 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor1:06:011:06:01
107103▼416 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:06:061:06:06
108119▲1165 Lizde SeidHoldsworth Pro Racing 23Holdsworth Pro Racing1:11:231:11:23
109105▼433 López DanielBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH1:06:501:06:50
110111▲1202 Ariesen TimNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:07:401:07:40
111123▲1262 Kearney AaronHoldsworth Pro Racing 19Holdsworth Pro Racing1:12:571:12:57
112110▼2114 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team1:09:481:09:48
113112▼1186 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 28Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team0:010:01
114113▼1215 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:09:501:09:50
115114▼1204 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:09:581:09:58
116116-73 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid1:10:031:10:03
117118▲113 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:11:431:11:43
118117▼1153 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha1:12:061:12:06
119120▲1163 Tipper JacobMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:13:071:13:07
120122▲272 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 35Bike Aid1:13:191:13:19
121121-97 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:13:391:13:39
122124▲2171 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:14:541:14:54
123108▼1593 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:19:521:19:52
124126▲296 Noble JonathonAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:21:081:21:08
125127▲2161 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 37Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:24:371:24:37
126125▼1152 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha1:25:561:25:56
127129▲2136 Arroyo FernandoInterpro Stradalli Cycling 24Interpro Stradalli Cycling1:27:311:27:31
128128-137 Hjorth JonasInterpro Stradalli Cycling 25Interpro Stradalli Cycling1:28:161:28:16
129133▲4135 Hishinuma YukinoriInterpro Stradalli Cycling 26Interpro Stradalli Cycling1:48:051:48:05
130130-217 Zhang JindeQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:49:071:49:07
131131-195 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1:52:221:52:22
132132-92 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:56:321:56:32
133135▲261 Downie Matthew Holdsworth Pro Racing 21Holdsworth Pro Racing2:06:092:06:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-4 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia49
22-11 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini46
33-43 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM37
414▲1026 Aguirre HernánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon34
54▼1211 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team33
65▼157 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor30
76▼1174 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange28
817▲921 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon27
916▲7102 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil23
1024▲1427 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon22
117▼4193 Pachón Oscar MauricioChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank22
128▼4205 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team21
1335▲22116 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team21
149▼576 Abraham MeronBike Aid 23Bike Aid21
1510▼5143 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club20
1611▼5104 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil19
1728▲11201 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team19
1812▼617 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini19
1913▼6114 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team19
2020-185 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team18
2115▼693 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast16
2244▲2294 Ovett FreddyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 24Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast15
2338▲152 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15
2418▼651 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor14
2519▼6155 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha13
2642▲1624 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon11
2721▼6112 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team11
2822▼665 Lizde SeidHoldsworth Pro Racing 23Holdsworth Pro Racing11
2923▼6184 Fedosseyev ArturBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team10
3025▼533 López DanielBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH10
3126▼573 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid10
3227▼585 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors9
3329▼444 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM9
3430▼442 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
3531▼4186 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 28Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team8
3632▼4153 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha8
3733▼4134 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling7
3834▼4215 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team7
3936▼3132 Okubamariam TesfomInterpro Stradalli Cycling 27Interpro Stradalli Cycling6
4037▼325 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon6
4139▼2103 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil103
4240▼2214 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team5
43-45 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM5
4441▼3146 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club5
45-131 Vermeulen AlexeyInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling5
4643▼332 González AdriánBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH5
47-166 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling4
4845▼391 Howard LeighAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 28Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast4
49-6 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
50-144 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club3
5146▼5101 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil3
5247▼53 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
5348▼5164 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling3
5449▼5121 Musiienko Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team3
5550▼5141 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club2
56-167 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1
5751▼6213 Zhang ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1
5852▼655 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 32Torku Sekerspor55
5953▼646 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
60-172 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-26 Aguirre HernánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon33
22-21 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon21
34▲127 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 23Manzana Postobon21
49▲5116 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team17
53▼22 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11
6-144 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club9
75▼2193 Pachón Oscar MauricioChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank6
86▼2102 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil5
97▼2203 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5
108▼2184 Fedosseyev ArturBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4
11-94 Ovett FreddyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 24Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast4
1210▼246 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM3
13-201 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team2
1411▼3211 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team2
1512▼33 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
16-175 Morey DrewMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange2
1713▼4115 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Manzana Postobon  60:19:01 60:19:01
22- Adria Mobil 15:4815:48
33- Minsk Cycling Club 22:5522:55
44- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24:5324:53
57▲2 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 27:4927:49
68▲2 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 29:3929:39
75▼2 Vino - Astana Motors 34:1834:18
812▲4 Monkey Town Continental Team 42:3042:30
99- Bike Aid 43:2143:21
1010- Interpro Stradalli Cycling 44:1444:14
1111- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 48:4748:47
126▼6 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 53:3253:32
1313- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 56:3756:37
1414- Torku Sekerspor 1:08:081:08:08
1515- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 1:11:071:11:07
1617▲1 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 1:14:261:14:26
1716▼1 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 1:21:391:21:39
1818- AC Sparta Praha 1:40:231:40:23
1920▲1 Lviv Cycling Team 1:48:521:48:52
2019▼1 Burgos-BH 2:05:552:05:55
2121- Mitchelton - BikeExchange 2:10:242:10:24
2222- Holdsworth Pro Racing 2:16:002:16:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 27th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 36.79 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Dadongshu Yakou › Qilian
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile


Finish photo



Links
Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Race ranking position
176th
62 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10421 sec.