The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 26 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 20 | 30 | 1:47:39 | ||
2 | 4 | +3:01 | 116 | Sprint | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 10 | 18 | 0:28 0:28 | ||
3 | 2 | +1:05 | 21 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | 5 | 12 | 0:52 0:52 | ||
4 | 5 | +3:38 | 27 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 7 | 0:59 0:59 | |||
5 | 9 | +5:15 | 94 | GC | OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 4 | 1:13 1:13 | |||
6 | 6 | +4:46 | 201 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 3 | 2:07 2:07 | |||
7 | 16 | +7:47 | 2 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 | 2:14 2:14 | |||
8 | 3 | +2:35 | 102 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 1 | 2:16 2:16 | |||
9 | 8 | +5:03 | 185 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
10 | 7 | +5:03 | 24 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 2:24 | ||||
11 | 11 | +6:48 | 131 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 2:28 2:28 | ||||
12 | 12 | +7:09 | 166 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 2:49 2:49 | ||||
13 | 13 | +7:14 | 6 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:54 2:54 | ||||
14 | 10 | +5:35 | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 2:56 2:56 | ||||
15 | 14 | +7:36 | 167 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 18 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 2:59 2:59 | ||||
16 | 15 | +7:37 | 144 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 33 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3:07 3:07 | ||||
17 | 17 | +7:53 | 101 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | 3:33 3:33 | ||||
18 | 18 | +8:43 | 81 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 31 | Vino - Astana Motors | 4:23 4:23 | ||||
19 | 33 | +18:10 | 175 | Classic | MOREY Drew Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 4:26 4:26 | ||||
20 | 19 | +8:52 | 191 | Sprint | TORRES Carlos Alberto China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 25 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 4:32 4:32 | ||||
21 | 20 | +8:54 | 74 | Sprint | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 4:34 4:34 | ||||
22 | 35 | +18:44 | 213 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 4:36 4:36 | ||||
23 | 29 | +15:12 | 112 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 4:38 4:38 | ||||
24 | 31 | +16:42 | 194 | Sprint | SEPULVEDA Kevin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 4:50 4:50 | ||||
25 | 27 | +10:34 | 193 | Sprint | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 4:58 4:58 | ||||
26 | 22 | +10:14 | 141 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5:54 5:54 | ||||
27 | 23 | +10:19 | 132 | Sprint | OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 27 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 6:01 6:01 | ||||
28 | 24 | +10:27 | 145 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6:07 6:07 | ||||
29 | 38 | +22:12 | 7 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 6:07 | ||||
30 | 26 | +10:29 | 106 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 6:07 | ||||
31 | 25 | +10:29 | 53 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 6:07 | ||||
32 | 32 | +17:59 | 3 | Hills | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 6:07 | ||||
33 | 21 | +9:00 | 42 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 6:07 | ||||
34 | 47 | +26:53 | 203 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 6:34 6:34 | ||||
35 | 28 | +14:02 | 84 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 6:48 6:48 | ||||
36 | 34 | +18:17 | 162 | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 7:10 7:10 | ||||
37 | 40 | +23:31 | 76 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 7:30 7:30 | ||||
38 | 37 | +19:22 | 14 | GC | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 7:30 | ||||
39 | 59 | +32:47 | 155 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 7:30 | ||||
40 | 55 | +29:57 | 41 | TT | ARERUYA Joseph Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 7:30 | ||||
41 | 39 | +22:35 | 63 | Sprint | MAZZONE Leon Holdsworth Pro Racing | 21 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | ,, 7:30 | ||||
42 | 52 | +29:39 | 115 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 8:08 8:08 | ||||
43 | 68 | +39:54 | 154 | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 8:14 8:14 | |||||
44 | 42 | +24:50 | 86 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 8:45 8:45 | ||||
45 | 73 | +41:02 | 123 | TT | FREDYUK Volodymyr Lviv Cycling Team | 25 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 8:45 | ||||
46 | 45 | +25:38 | 12 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 9:33 9:33 | ||||
47 | 50 | +28:53 | 44 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 9:36 9:36 | ||||
48 | 76 | +42:23 | 126 | DESHSKO Roman Lviv Cycling Team | 19 | Lviv Cycling Team | 10:33 10:33 | |||||
49 | 41 | +24:46 | 87 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 10:42 10:42 | ||||
50 | 61 | +35:54 | 156 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 11:23 11:23 | ||||
51 | 46 | +25:38 | 55 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 32 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 11:23 | ||||
52 | 48 | +27:48 | 192 | Sprint | MATEUS Ivan China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 11:43 11:43 | ||||
53 | 30 | +16:25 | 71 | GC | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 11:45 11:45 | ||||
54 | 49 | +28:01 | 83 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 12:04 12:04 | ||||
55 | 44 | +25:06 | 184 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 24 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 12:04 | ||||
56 | 57 | +31:51 | 125 | TT | MOVCHAN Sergii Lviv Cycling Team | 24 | Lviv Cycling Team | 12:40 12:40 | ||||
57 | 67 | +39:46 | 134 | Hills | HUDRY Florian Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 12:56 12:56 | ||||
58 | 53 | +29:39 | 107 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 12:56 | ||||
59 | 36 | +18:47 | 25 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | 14:27 14:27 | ||||
60 | 43 | +24:57 | 23 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 14:27 | ||||
61 | 51 | +29:13 | 22 | TT | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 14:27 | ||||
62 | 87 | +52:32 | 164 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 15:03 15:03 | ||||
63 | 66 | +39:22 | 95 | GC | POTTER Michael Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 15:22 15:22 | ||||
64 | 62 | +37:46 | 113 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 16:30 16:30 | ||||
65 | 82 | +47:44 | 117 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 19 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 16:30 | ||||
66 | 60 | +33:12 | 46 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 16:30 | ||||
67 | 88 | +52:57 | 111 | Sprint | BUSKERMOLEN Jordy Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 16:30 | ||||
68 | 127 | +1:27:31 | 136 | TT | ARROYO Fernando Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 24 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | ,, 16:30 | ||||
69 | 74 | +41:13 | 214 | Hills | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 16:30 | ||||
70 | 77 | +43:55 | 77 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 16:30 | ||||
71 | 79 | +45:00 | 36 | GC | MITRI James Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | ,, 16:30 | ||||
72 | 75 | +41:43 | 143 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 16:30 | ||||
73 | 94 | +59:07 | 32 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 16:30 | ||||
74 | 58 | +32:35 | 147 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 16:30 | ||||
75 | 63 | +38:01 | 75 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 16:30 | ||||
76 | 85 | +50:44 | 205 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 17:46 17:46 | ||||
77 | 78 | +45:00 | 52 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 17:46 | ||||
78 | 102 | +1:08:28 | 151 | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 18:05 18:05 | ||||
79 | 54 | +29:49 | 4 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 18:07 18:07 | ||||
80 | 70 | +39:59 | 103 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 18:07 | ||||
81 | 91 | +57:38 | 66 | TT | MCDUNPHY Conn Holdsworth Pro Racing | 21 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 19:00 19:00 | ||||
82 | 111 | +1:12:57 | 62 | KEARNEY Aaron Holdsworth Pro Racing | 19 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | ,, 19:00 | |||||
83 | 92 | +58:41 | 121 | Sprint | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 19:00 | ||||
84 | 93 | +59:06 | 165 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 19:00 | ||||
85 | 72 | +40:43 | 5 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 19:00 | ||||
86 | 71 | +40:31 | 1 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 19:00 | ||||
87 | 81 | +47:30 | 216 | TT | GUTIERREZ Pedro Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 19:00 | ||||
88 | 64 | +38:05 | 34 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 19:00 | ||||
89 | 84 | +50:11 | 212 | Sprint | MONSALVE Ralph Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 31 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 19:00 | ||||
90 | 108 | +1:11:23 | 65 | Sprint | LIZDE Seid Holdsworth Pro Racing | 23 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | ,, 19:00 | ||||
91 | 65 | +38:14 | 11 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 19:28 19:28 | ||||
92 | 56 | +31:20 | 17 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 19:28 | ||||
93 | 80 | +46:50 | 91 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 28 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20:29 20:29 | ||||
94 | 105 | +1:05:59 | 172 | Hills | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 20 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 20:29 | ||||
95 | 103 | +1:03:59 | 173 | Hills | GROVES Kaden Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 20:55 20:55 | ||||
96 | 101 | +1:03:26 | 174 | Sprint | HENNESSY Jacob Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 20:55 | ||||
97 | 69 | +39:59 | 85 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | 21:06 21:06 | ||||
98 | 110 | +1:07:40 | 202 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 22:05 22:05 | ||||
99 | 99 | +1:01:00 | 43 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 22:05 | ||||
100 | 129 | +1:48:05 | 135 | HISHINUMA Yukinori Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 26 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 22:20 22:20 | |||||
101 | 104 | +1:04:16 | 146 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 22:49 22:49 | ||||
102 | 133 | +2:06:09 | 61 | DOWNIE Matthew Holdsworth Pro Racing | 21 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 24:09 24:09 | |||||
103 | 130 | +1:49:07 | 217 | Climber | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 24:09 | ||||
104 | 112 | +1:09:48 | 114 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 24:13 24:13 | ||||
105 | 109 | +1:06:50 | 33 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 24:13 | ||||
106 | 95 | +59:39 | 104 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 24:13 | ||||
107 | 90 | +57:16 | 51 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 24:13 | ||||
108 | 97 | +1:00:18 | 45 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 24:13 | ||||
109 | 107 | +1:06:06 | 16 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 24:13 | ||||
110 | 86 | +51:38 | 15 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 24:13 | ||||
111 | 119 | +1:13:07 | 163 | Sprint | TIPPER Jacob Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 24:13 | ||||
112 | 116 | +1:10:03 | 73 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 24:13 | ||||
113 | 89 | +55:58 | 47 | Hills | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 24:13 | ||||
114 | 98 | +1:00:52 | 176 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 24:13 | ||||
115 | 96 | +1:00:12 | 57 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 24:13 | ||||
116 | 115 | +1:09:58 | 204 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 24:13 | ||||
117 | 120 | +1:13:19 | 72 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 35 | BIKE AID | ,, 24:13 | ||||
118 | 113 | +0:01 | 186 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 28 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 24:13 | ||||
119 | 83 | +49:46 | 142 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 24:13 | ||||
120 | 114 | +1:09:50 | 215 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 24:13 | ||||
121 | 122 | +1:14:54 | 171 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24:31 24:31 | ||||
122 | 121 | +1:13:39 | 97 | MACKAY Ashley Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24:43 24:43 | |||||
123 | 124 | +1:21:08 | 96 | Hills | NOBLE Jonathon Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 24:43 | ||||
124 | 106 | +1:06:01 | 54 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 25:21 25:21 | ||||
125 | 100 | +1:02:45 | 56 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 25:21 | ||||
126 | 117 | +1:11:43 | 13 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25:22 25:22 | ||||
127 | 118 | +1:12:06 | 153 | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 25:50 25:50 | ||||
128 | 131 | +1:52:22 | 195 | LI Bo China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 20 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 27:24 27:24 | |||||
129 | 128 | +1:28:16 | 137 | TT | HJORTH Jonas Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 25 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 27:37 27:37 | ||||
130 | 125 | +1:24:37 | 161 | Sprint | ORR Robert Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 37 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 28:10 28:10 | ||||
131 | 123 | +1:19:52 | 93 | Sprint | SCOTT Cameron Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 29:55 29:55 | ||||
132 | 126 | +1:25:56 | 152 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 29:58 29:58 | ||||
133 | 132 | +1:56:32 | 92 | Sprint | ORCHARD Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 30:52 30:52 | ||||
OTL | 157 | Hills | SCHURAN Michal AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 35:02 35:02 | ||||||
OTL | 105 | Sprint | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 35:31 35:31 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 26 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 5 | 20:04:36 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 21 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 102 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 116 | Sprint | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 27 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 201 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 24 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | 5:03 5:03 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 185 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 5:03 | .. | |||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 94 | GC | OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 5:15 5:15 | .. | |||
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 5:35 5:35 | .. | |||
11 | 21 | ▲10 | 131 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 6:48 6:48 | .. | |||
12 | 29 | ▲17 | 166 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 7:09 7:09 | .. | |||
13 | 22 | ▲9 | 6 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7:14 7:14 | .. | |||
14 | 25 | ▲11 | 167 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 18 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 7:36 7:36 | .. | |||
15 | 24 | ▲9 | 144 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 33 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:37 7:37 | .. | |||
16 | 27 | ▲11 | 2 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7:47 7:47 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 101 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | 81 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 31 | Vino - Astana Motors | 8:43 8:43 | .. | |||
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 191 | Sprint | TORRES Carlos Alberto China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 25 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 8:52 8:52 | .. | |||
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 74 | Sprint | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 8:54 8:54 | .. | |||
21 | 10 | ▼11 | 42 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 141 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:14 10:14 | .. | |||
23 | 12 | ▼11 | 132 | Sprint | OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 27 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 10:19 10:19 | .. | |||
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 145 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:27 10:27 | .. | |||
25 | 17 | ▼8 | 53 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 10:29 10:29 | .. | |||
26 | 20 | ▼6 | 106 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 10:29 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 193 | Sprint | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 10:34 10:34 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 84 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 14:02 14:02 | .. | |||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 112 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 15:12 15:12 | .. | |||
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 71 | GC | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 16:25 16:25 | .. | |||
31 | 37 | ▲6 | 194 | Sprint | SEPULVEDA Kevin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 16:42 16:42 | .. | |||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 3 | Hills | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 17:59 17:59 | .. | |||
33 | 40 | ▲7 | 175 | Classic | MOREY Drew Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 18:10 18:10 | .. | |||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 162 | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 18:17 18:17 | .. | |||
35 | 42 | ▲7 | 213 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 18:44 18:44 | .. | |||
36 | 13 | ▼23 | 25 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | 18:47 18:47 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 14 | GC | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 19:22 19:22 | .. | |||
38 | 52 | ▲14 | 7 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22:12 22:12 | .. | |||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 63 | Sprint | MAZZONE Leon Holdsworth Pro Racing | 21 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 22:35 22:35 | .. | |||
40 | 47 | ▲7 | 76 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 23:31 23:31 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 87 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 24:46 24:46 | .. | |||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | 86 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 24:50 24:50 | .. | |||
43 | 31 | ▼12 | 23 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | 24:57 24:57 | .. | |||
44 | 39 | ▼5 | 184 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 24 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 25:06 25:06 | .. | |||
45 | 53 | ▲8 | 12 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25:38 25:38 | .. | |||
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 55 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 32 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 25:38 | .. | |||
47 | 60 | ▲13 | 203 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 26:53 26:53 | .. | |||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 192 | Sprint | MATEUS Ivan China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 27:48 27:48 | .. | |||
49 | 46 | ▼3 | 83 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 28:01 28:01 | .. | |||
50 | 59 | ▲9 | 44 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28:53 28:53 | .. | |||
51 | 43 | ▼8 | 22 | TT | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 29:13 29:13 | .. | |||
52 | 64 | ▲12 | 115 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 29:39 29:39 | .. | |||
53 | 50 | ▼3 | 107 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 29:39 | .. | |||
54 | 34 | ▼20 | 4 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29:49 29:49 | .. | |||
55 | 67 | ▲12 | 41 | TT | ARERUYA Joseph Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29:57 29:57 | .. | |||
56 | 36 | ▼20 | 17 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 31:20 31:20 | .. | |||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 125 | TT | MOVCHAN Sergii Lviv Cycling Team | 24 | Lviv Cycling Team | 31:51 31:51 | .. | |||
58 | 51 | ▼7 | 147 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 32:35 32:35 | .. | |||
59 | 72 | ▲13 | 155 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 32:47 32:47 | .. | |||
60 | 54 | ▼6 | 46 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33:12 33:12 | .. | |||
61 | 69 | ▲8 | 156 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 35:54 35:54 | .. | |||
62 | 61 | ▼1 | 113 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 37:46 37:46 | .. | |||
63 | 62 | ▼1 | 75 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | 38:01 38:01 | .. | |||
64 | 57 | ▼7 | 34 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 38:05 38:05 | .. | |||
65 | 55 | ▼10 | 11 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 38:14 38:14 | .. | |||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 95 | GC | POTTER Michael Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 39:22 39:22 | .. | |||
67 | 75 | ▲8 | 134 | Hills | HUDRY Florian Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 39:46 39:46 | .. | |||
68 | 83 | ▲15 | 154 | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 39:54 39:54 | .. | ||||
69 | 56 | ▼13 | 85 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | 39:59 39:59 | .. | |||
70 | 66 | ▼4 | 103 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 39:59 | .. | |||
71 | 63 | ▼8 | 1 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 40:31 40:31 | .. | |||
72 | 65 | ▼7 | 5 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 40:43 40:43 | .. | |||
73 | 86 | ▲13 | 123 | TT | FREDYUK Volodymyr Lviv Cycling Team | 25 | Lviv Cycling Team | 41:02 41:02 | .. | |||
74 | 70 | ▼4 | 214 | Hills | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 41:13 41:13 | .. | |||
75 | 71 | ▼4 | 143 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | 41:43 41:43 | .. | |||
76 | 85 | ▲9 | 126 | DESHSKO Roman Lviv Cycling Team | 19 | Lviv Cycling Team | 42:23 42:23 | .. | ||||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 77 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 43:55 43:55 | .. | |||
78 | 76 | ▼2 | 52 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 45:00 45:00 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 36 | GC | MITRI James Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | ,, 45:00 | .. | |||
80 | 74 | ▼6 | 91 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 28 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 46:50 46:50 | .. | |||
81 | 79 | ▼2 | 216 | TT | GUTIERREZ Pedro Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 47:30 47:30 | .. | |||
82 | 82 | - | 117 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 19 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 47:44 47:44 | .. | |||
83 | 73 | ▼10 | 142 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 49:46 49:46 | .. | |||
84 | 81 | ▼3 | 212 | Sprint | MONSALVE Ralph Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 31 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 50:11 50:11 | .. | |||
85 | 87 | ▲2 | 205 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 50:44 50:44 | .. | |||
86 | 77 | ▼9 | 15 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 51:38 51:38 | .. | |||
87 | 96 | ▲9 | 164 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 52:32 52:32 | .. | |||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | 111 | Sprint | BUSKERMOLEN Jordy Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 52:57 52:57 | .. | |||
89 | 84 | ▼5 | 47 | Hills | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 55:58 55:58 | .. | |||
90 | 88 | ▼2 | 51 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 57:16 57:16 | .. | |||
91 | 97 | ▲6 | 66 | TT | MCDUNPHY Conn Holdsworth Pro Racing | 21 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 57:38 57:38 | .. | |||
92 | 99 | ▲7 | 121 | Sprint | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team | 58:41 58:41 | .. | |||
93 | 100 | ▲7 | 165 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 59:06 59:06 | .. | |||
94 | 106 | ▲12 | 32 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 59:07 59:07 | .. | |||
95 | 90 | ▼5 | 104 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 59:39 59:39 | .. | |||
96 | 91 | ▼5 | 57 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 1:00:12 1:00:12 | .. | |||
97 | 92 | ▼5 | 45 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:00:18 1:00:18 | .. | |||
98 | 94 | ▼4 | 176 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:00:52 1:00:52 | .. | |||
99 | 98 | ▼1 | 43 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:01:00 1:01:00 | .. | |||
100 | 95 | ▼5 | 56 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | 1:02:45 1:02:45 | .. | |||
101 | 104 | ▲3 | 174 | Sprint | HENNESSY Jacob Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:03:26 1:03:26 | .. | |||
102 | 115 | ▲13 | 151 | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 1:08:28 1:08:28 | .. | |||
103 | 107 | ▲4 | 173 | Hills | GROVES Kaden Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:03:59 1:03:59 | .. | |||
104 | 102 | ▼2 | 146 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:04:16 1:04:16 | .. | |||
105 | 109 | ▲4 | 172 | Hills | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 20 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:05:59 1:05:59 | .. | |||
106 | 101 | ▼5 | 54 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 1:06:01 1:06:01 | .. | |||
107 | 103 | ▼4 | 16 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 1:06:06 1:06:06 | .. | |||
108 | 119 | ▲11 | 65 | Sprint | LIZDE Seid Holdsworth Pro Racing | 23 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 1:11:23 1:11:23 | .. | |||
109 | 105 | ▼4 | 33 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 1:06:50 1:06:50 | .. | |||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | 202 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 24 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 1:07:40 1:07:40 | .. | |||
111 | 123 | ▲12 | 62 | KEARNEY Aaron Holdsworth Pro Racing | 19 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 1:12:57 1:12:57 | .. | ||||
112 | 110 | ▼2 | 114 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:09:48 1:09:48 | .. | |||
113 | 112 | ▼1 | 186 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 28 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
114 | 113 | ▼1 | 215 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 1:09:50 1:09:50 | .. | |||
115 | 114 | ▼1 | 204 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 1:09:58 1:09:58 | .. | |||
116 | 116 | - | 73 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 1:10:03 1:10:03 | .. | |||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | 13 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 1:11:43 1:11:43 | .. | |||
118 | 117 | ▼1 | 153 | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 1:12:06 1:12:06 | .. | |||
119 | 120 | ▲1 | 163 | Sprint | TIPPER Jacob Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:13:07 1:13:07 | .. | |||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | 72 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 35 | BIKE AID | 1:13:19 1:13:19 | .. | |||
121 | 121 | - | 97 | MACKAY Ashley Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 1:13:39 1:13:39 | .. | ||||
122 | 124 | ▲2 | 171 | Classic | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:14:54 1:14:54 | .. | |||
123 | 108 | ▼15 | 93 | Sprint | SCOTT Cameron Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 1:19:52 1:19:52 | .. | |||
124 | 126 | ▲2 | 96 | Hills | NOBLE Jonathon Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 1:21:08 1:21:08 | .. | |||
125 | 127 | ▲2 | 161 | Sprint | ORR Robert Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 37 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:24:37 1:24:37 | .. | |||
126 | 125 | ▼1 | 152 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 1:25:56 1:25:56 | .. | |||
127 | 129 | ▲2 | 136 | TT | ARROYO Fernando Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 24 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 1:27:31 1:27:31 | .. | |||
128 | 128 | - | 137 | TT | HJORTH Jonas Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 25 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 1:28:16 1:28:16 | .. | |||
129 | 133 | ▲4 | 135 | HISHINUMA Yukinori Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 26 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 1:48:05 1:48:05 | .. | ||||
130 | 130 | - | 217 | Climber | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 1:49:07 1:49:07 | .. | |||
131 | 131 | - | 195 | LI Bo China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 20 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 1:52:22 1:52:22 | .. | ||||
132 | 132 | - | 92 | Sprint | ORCHARD Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 1:56:32 1:56:32 | .. | |||
133 | 135 | ▲2 | 61 | DOWNIE Matthew Holdsworth Pro Racing | 21 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 2:06:09 2:06:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 49 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 11 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 46 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 43 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 37 | - | |
4 | 14 | ▲10 | 26 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 34 | +16 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 33 | +2 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 57 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 30 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 174 | Sprint | HENNESSY Jacob Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 28 | - | |
8 | 17 | ▲9 | 21 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | 27 | +13 | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 102 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 23 | +8 | |
10 | 24 | ▲14 | 27 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 22 | +12 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 193 | Sprint | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 205 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 27 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 21 | - | |
13 | 35 | ▲22 | 116 | Sprint | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 21 | +14 | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 76 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 21 | - | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 143 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | - | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 104 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 19 | - | |
17 | 28 | ▲11 | 201 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 19 | +10 | |
18 | 12 | ▼6 | 17 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 19 | - | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 114 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 19 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 185 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 18 | +7 | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 93 | Sprint | SCOTT Cameron Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 16 | - | |
22 | 44 | ▲22 | 94 | GC | OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 15 | +11 | |
23 | 38 | ▲15 | 2 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 15 | +9 | |
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 51 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 14 | - | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 155 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 13 | - | |
26 | 42 | ▲16 | 24 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | 11 | +6 | |
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 112 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 11 | - | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 65 | Sprint | LIZDE Seid Holdsworth Pro Racing | 23 | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 11 | - | |
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 184 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 24 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 33 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 10 | - | |
31 | 26 | ▼5 | 73 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 10 | - | |
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 85 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | 9 | - | |
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 44 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 9 | - | |
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 42 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8 | - | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 186 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 28 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 153 | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 8 | - | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 134 | Hills | HUDRY Florian Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 7 | - | |
38 | 34 | ▼4 | 215 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 132 | Sprint | OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 27 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 6 | - | |
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 25 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | 6 | - | |
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 103 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 103 | +98 | |
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 214 | Hills | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
43 | - | 45 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5 | +5 | ||
44 | 41 | ▼3 | 146 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | - | |
45 | - | 131 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 5 | +5 | ||
46 | 43 | ▼3 | 32 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 5 | - | |
47 | - | 166 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 4 | +4 | ||
48 | 45 | ▼3 | 91 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 28 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 4 | - | |
49 | - | 6 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 | +3 | ||
50 | - | 144 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 33 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | +3 | ||
51 | 46 | ▼5 | 101 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | 3 | - | |
52 | 47 | ▼5 | 3 | Hills | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 | - | |
53 | 48 | ▼5 | 164 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
54 | 49 | ▼5 | 121 | Sprint | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
55 | 50 | ▼5 | 141 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | - | |
56 | - | 167 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 18 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
57 | 51 | ▼6 | 213 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
58 | 52 | ▼6 | 55 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 32 | Torku Sekerspor | 55 | +54 | |
59 | 53 | ▼6 | 46 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1 | - | |
60 | - | 172 | Hills | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 20 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 26 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 33 | +14 | |
2 | 2 | - | 21 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | 21 | +9 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 27 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 21 | +11 | |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | 116 | Sprint | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 17 | +14 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 2 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11 | +1 | |
6 | - | 144 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 33 | Minsk Cycling Club | 9 | +9 | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 193 | Sprint | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 6 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 102 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 5 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 203 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 37 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 5 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 184 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 24 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
11 | - | 94 | GC | OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 4 | +4 | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 46 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | - | |
13 | - | 201 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 2 | +2 | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 3 | Hills | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 | - | |
16 | - | 175 | Classic | MOREY Drew Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 115 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 July 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:31.77 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:57 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:175
- Vert. meters:1665
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:6 km solo
- Avg. temperature: