1 62 +37:54 11
Sprint 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 20 30 4:49:45
2 73 +41:37 143
Sprint 30 Minsk Cycling Club 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 105 +1:07:32 202
Sprint ARIESEN Tim Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 96 +1:01:00 43
Sprint 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 7 ,, 0:00
5 54 +29:43 4
Sprint 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 4 ,, 0:00
6 110 +1:10:03 73
Sprint 24 BIKE AID 3 ,, 0:00
7 93 +59:39 104
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil 2 ,, 0:00
8 116 +1:15:16 93
Sprint 20 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 1 ,, 0:00
9 108 +1:09:48 114
Sprint 23 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
10 113 +1:12:06 153
Sprint 23 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:00
11 109 +1:09:48 186
Sprint 28 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
12 94 +1:00:12 57
Sprint 20 Torku Sekerspor ,, 0:00
13 29 +15:12 112
Sprint 33 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
14 42 +24:50 86
Sprint 20 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
15 83 +50:44 205
Sprint 27 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:00
16 56 +31:20 17
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
17 58 +32:47 155
Sprint 27 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:00
18 89 +57:16 51
Sprint 22 Torku Sekerspor ,, 0:00
19 80 +47:44 117
TT 19 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
20 103 +1:06:50 33
Sprint 24 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
21 27 +10:34 193
Climber 31 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 0:00
22 64 +38:05 34
GC 25 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
23 78 +46:50 91
Sprint HOWARD Leigh Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 28 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ,, 0:00
24 122 +1:29:30 163
Sprint 26 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
25 53 +29:39 107
TT 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
26 102 +1:06:47 65
Sprint 23 Holdsworth Pro Racing ,, 0:00
27 92 +59:07 32
Sprint 25 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
28 48 +27:48 192
Sprint 24 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 0:00
29 60 +35:54 156
Sprint 27 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:00
30 23 +10:19 132
Sprint 27 Interpro Stradalli Cycling ,, 0:00
31 66 +39:59 85
Sprint 27 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
32 90 +57:38 66
TT 21 Holdsworth Pro Racing ,, 0:00
33 99 +1:03:59 173
Sprint 19 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
34 34 +18:17 162
Sprint 22 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
35 67 +39:59 103
TT 21 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
36 52 +29:39 115
Sprint 28 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
37 76 +45:00 52
Sprint 27 Torku Sekerspor ,, 0:00
38 3 +2:35 102
Sprint 39 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
39 112 +1:11:43 13
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
40 17 +7:53 101
TT 36 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
41 98 +1:03:52 151
Sprint 22 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:00
42 20 +8:54 74
Sprint 29 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
43 4 +3:01 116
Climber 28 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
44 19 +8:52 191
Sprint 25 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 0:00
45 61 +37:44 113
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
46 63 +38:01 75
Sprint 19 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
47 8 +5:03 24
GC 30 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
48 119 +1:17:22 215
Sprint 20 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
49 1 +0:00 26
GC 22 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
50 14 +7:36 167
GC 18 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
51 21 +9:00 42
GC 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
52 28 +11:08 84
Sprint 24 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
53 9 +5:15 94
GC OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 24 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ,, 0:00
54 121 +1:26:48 152
Sprint 23 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:00
55 49 +28:01 83
Sprint 21 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
56 50 +28:53 44
Sprint 24 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
57 6 +4:46 201
Sprint 31 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:00
58 77 +45:00 36
GC 19 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
59 10 +5:35 211
Sprint 29 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
60 2 +1:05 21
GC 26 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
61 18 +8:43 81
GC 31 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
62 31 +16:42 194
Sprint 24 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 0:00
63 106 +1:08:21 62
Sprint 19 Holdsworth Pro Racing ,, 0:00
64 11 +6:48 131
GC 23 Interpro Stradalli Cycling ,, 0:00
65 36 +19:02 25
Sprint 30 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
66 128 +2:01:51 157
GC 22 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:00
67 26 +10:29 106
Climber 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
68 88 +55:58 47
Climber 25 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
69 37 +19:22 14
Sprint 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
70 45 +25:38 12
Sprint 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
71 12 +7:09 166
GC 23 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
72 79 +47:30 216
TT 28 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
73 40 +23:31 76
Sprint 23 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
74 115 +1:14:16 126
Sprint 19 Lviv Cycling Team ,, 0:00
75 25 +10:29 53
GC 25 Torku Sekerspor ,, 0:00
76 68 +40:31 1
Sprint 21 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
77 38 +22:12 7
GC 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
78 43 +24:57 23
GC 26 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
79 13 +7:14 6
GC 23 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
80 39 +22:35 63
Sprint 21 Holdsworth Pro Racing ,, 0:00
81 124 +1:43:39 161
Climber 37 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
82 7 +5:00 185
GC 26 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
83 15 +7:37 144
TT 33 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
84 82 +50:11 212
Sprint 31 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
85 65 +39:46 134
Climber 23 Interpro Stradalli Cycling ,, 0:00
86 51 +29:13 22
Classic 20 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
87 5 +3:38 27
GC 23 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
88 91 +59:06 165
Sprint 26 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
89 24 +10:22 145
Sprint 37 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
90 87 +52:57 111
Sprint 26 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
91 95 +1:00:18 45
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
92 33 +18:10 175
Classic 21 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
93 57 +32:35 147
GC 35 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
94 41 +24:46 87
GC 21 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
95 30 +16:40 71
Sprint 27 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
96 35 +18:44 213
GC 24 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
97 70 +41:13 214
Climber 23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
98 16 +7:47 2
GC 27 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
99 69 +40:43 5
Classic 36 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
100 32 +17:59 3
Climber 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
101 97 +1:03:26 174
Sprint 21 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
102 22 +10:13 141
Sprint 26 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
103 44 +25:06 184
GC 24 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
104 55 +29:57 41
Classic 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
105 127 +1:57:21 92
Sprint ORCHARD Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ,, 0:00
106 86 +52:32 164
Sprint 26 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
107 81 +50:05 142
Sprint 24 Minsk Cycling Club 0:19 0:19
108 46 +25:38 55
Sprint 32 Torku Sekerspor ,, 0:19
109 114 +1:13:38 72
TT 35 BIKE AID ,, 0:19
110 71 +41:21 123
TT 25 Lviv Cycling Team ,, 0:19
111 84 +52:01 15
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 0:23 0:23
112 104 +1:07:13 172
Climber 20 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 0:25 0:25
113 101 +1:06:40 54
TT 24 Torku Sekerspor 0:29 0:29
114 47 +27:22 203
GC 37 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:29
115 75 +44:39 77
Sprint 29 BIKE AID 0:44 0:44
116 100 +1:05:08 146
Sprint 22 Minsk Cycling Club 0:52 0:52
117 59 +34:04 46
TT 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:57 0:57
118 117 +1:16:07 121
Sprint 21 Lviv Cycling Team 1:03 1:03
119 72 +41:27 154
Sprint 23 AC Sparta Praha 1:33 1:33
120 111 +1:11:31 204
Sprint QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 1:33
121 107 +1:09:38 16
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 3:00 3:00
122 74 +42:43 95
GC 20 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 3:21 3:21
123 118 +1:17:15 97
GC 22 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ,, 3:21
124 120 +1:24:54 96
Sprint 22 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 3:46 3:46
125 130 +2:58:23 61
Sprint 21 Holdsworth Pro Racing 20:21 20:21
126 129 +2:12:43 195
Sprint LI Bo China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 20:21
127 125 +1:47:52 136
TT 24 Interpro Stradalli Cycling ,, 20:21
128 85 +52:12 125
TT 24 Lviv Cycling Team ,, 20:21
129 126 +1:49:32 137
TT 25 Interpro Stradalli Cycling ,, 20:21
130 123 +1:35:15 171
Classic 25 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 20:21
DNF 217
Climber 24 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team -
DNF 135
Climber 26 Interpro Stradalli Cycling -
DNS 56
TT 29 Torku Sekerspor -