The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 81 | +1:00:30 | 16 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 20 | 30 | 2:23:09 | ||
2 | 118 | +1:26:30 | 137 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 120 | +1:29:09 | 94 | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 97 | +1:07:05 | 191 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 67 | +52:01 | 153 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 45 | +21:35 | 22 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 73 | +54:58 | 33 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 19 | +8:31 | 151 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 18 | +8:24 | 54 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 131 | +2:19:37 | 2 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 66 | +51:46 | 145 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 34 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 122 | +1:37:17 | 213 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 105 | +1:11:09 | 217 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 70 | +53:13 | 104 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 62 | +45:49 | 56 | Sprint | ROSA Massimo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 53 | +30:50 | 111 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 26 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 93 | +1:05:49 | 185 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 29 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 37 | +16:55 | 184 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 110 | +1:14:10 | 205 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 34 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 115 | +1:19:18 | 116 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 94 | +1:05:54 | 112 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 23 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 60 | +44:23 | 76 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 104 | +1:10:51 | 82 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 27 | +11:27 | 206 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 89 | +1:04:22 | 13 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 69 | +52:26 | 121 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Interpro Cycling Academy | 27 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 6 | +4:17 | 146 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 30 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 65 | +50:24 | 91 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 78 | +59:58 | 32 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 25 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 54 | +31:37 | 85 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 108 | +1:12:47 | 66 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 4 | +4:07 | 133 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 46 | +21:48 | 26 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 91 | +1:04:50 | 23 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 72 | +54:30 | 117 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 20 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 28 | +13:51 | 87 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 92 | +1:05:31 | 43 | Sprint | CAMPOS Francisco W52 / FC Porto | 21 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 12 | +6:04 | 197 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 101 | +1:09:17 | 172 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 5 | +4:11 | 212 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 50 | +24:41 | 95 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 15 | +7:09 | 207 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 28 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 130 | +1:57:57 | 176 | GC | ZHU Yi Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 24 | +10:59 | 97 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 9 | +5:13 | 192 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 112 | +1:14:41 | 52 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 114 | +1:19:12 | 12 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 2 | +1:44 | 141 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | +5:04 | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 30 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||||
50 | 41 | +18:30 | 216 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 57 | +39:07 | 92 | Classic | DE JONG Jeen Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 61 | +44:35 | 164 | TT | HAO Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 36 | +16:42 | 5 | GC | SENNI Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 80 | +1:00:25 | 4 | Sprint | ROMANO Francesco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 22 | +9:18 | 53 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 11 | +5:58 | 136 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 47 | +22:43 | 84 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 84 | +1:02:01 | 93 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 52 | +27:14 | 123 | GC | TORRES Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy | 31 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 3 | +2:37 | 83 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 26 | +11:23 | 167 | GC | ORAM James Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 26 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 128 | +1:49:51 | 201 | GC | LI Bo China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 21 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 32 | +15:06 | 162 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 49 | +24:39 | 74 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 39 | +18:06 | 41 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52 / FC Porto | 26 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 77 | +59:40 | 34 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 31 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 20 | +8:33 | 163 | GC | CHAVES Brayan Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 22 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 100 | +1:09:05 | 134 | TT | FORSSELL Hugo Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 7 | +4:22 | 45 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 113 | +1:14:49 | 126 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 129 | +1:50:41 | 61 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 23 | +9:41 | 21 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 96 | +1:06:26 | 202 | Sprint | PENG Xin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 75 | +58:39 | 174 | Sprint | GU Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 10 | +5:49 | 71 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 64 | +48:38 | 36 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 25 | +11:04 | 166 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 59 | +40:34 | 96 | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 125 | +1:42:01 | 175 | Sprint | YAO Chengwei Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 34 | +15:23 | 11 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Burgos - BH | 31 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 16 | +7:23 | 25 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 51 | +27:11 | 14 | GC | BICO Nuno Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 43 | +21:17 | 31 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 74 | +58:07 | 3 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 55 | +33:00 | 77 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 63 | +47:57 | 1 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 14 | +6:39 | 124 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Interpro Cycling Academy | 23 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 13 | +6:25 | 147 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín | 27 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 29 | +13:54 | 86 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 83 | +1:01:43 | 15 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 58 | +39:12 | 57 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 33 | +15:10 | 157 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 68 | +52:04 | 125 | Classic | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne Interpro Cycling Academy | 20 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 107 | +1:12:46 | 204 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 17 | +7:59 | 187 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 25 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 106 | +1:11:30 | 183 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 88 | +1:03:34 | 115 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 31 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 119 | +1:29:08 | 161 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 42 | +19:08 | 196 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 1 | +0:00 | 144 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Medellín | 35 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 90 | +1:04:36 | 51 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 22 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 76 | +59:15 | 67 | TT | KONING Peter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 40 | +18:21 | 24 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 95 | +1:06:24 | 81 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 126 | +1:49:11 | 195 | Classic | YOU Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 19 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 48 | +24:19 | 65 | Classic | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 31 | +14:41 | 46 | TT | REIS Rafael W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 35 | +15:58 | 101 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 85 | +1:02:25 | 114 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 79 | +1:00:17 | 135 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 87 | +1:03:26 | 72 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 102 | +1:10:46 | 73 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 123 | +1:38:02 | 42 | TT | MAGALHÃES Jorge W52 / FC Porto | 22 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 38 | +17:11 | 143 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 33 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 117 | +1:24:53 | 131 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 21 | +9:08 | 142 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 56 | +33:23 | 47 | Sprint | FONTE César W52 / FC Porto | 32 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 121 | +1:34:01 | 182 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 109 | +1:13:39 | 105 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 116 | +1:23:53 | 177 | Sprint | WANG Lizhen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 71 | +54:11 | 106 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 24 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 111 | +1:14:25 | 63 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke EvoPro Racing | 23 | EvoPro Racing | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
123 | 99 | +1:08:28 | 165 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
124 | 44 | +21:24 | 215 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | ||||
125 | 98 | +1:07:13 | 155 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
126 | 103 | +1:10:49 | 75 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
127 | 127 | +1:49:48 | 186 | Sprint | HUANG Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 20 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
128 | 82 | +1:01:22 | 156 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
129 | 124 | +1:41:30 | 193 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
130 | 30 | +14:39 | 62 | TT | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
131 | 86 | +1:03:21 | 194 | TT | BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
DNF | 64 | GC | WHITEHOUSE Daniel EvoPro Racing | 24 | EvoPro Racing | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 144 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Medellín | 35 | Medellín | 200 | 150 | 37:18:40 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 141 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | 150 | 110 | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 83 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | 125 | 90 | 2:37 2:37 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 133 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 100 | 80 | 4:07 4:07 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 212 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 85 | 70 | 4:11 4:11 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 146 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 30 | Medellín | 70 | 60 | 4:17 4:17 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 45 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | 60 | 55 | 4:22 4:22 | .. | ||
8 | - | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 30 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |||||
9 | 9 | - | 192 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 40 | 45 | 5:13 5:13 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 71 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | 40 | 5:49 5:49 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 136 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 30 | 36 | 5:58 5:58 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 197 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | 32 | 6:04 6:04 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 147 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín | 27 | Medellín | 20 | 28 | 6:25 6:25 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 124 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Interpro Cycling Academy | 23 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 15 | 24 | 6:39 6:39 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 207 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 28 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 10 | 20 | 7:09 7:09 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 25 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 5 | 16 | 7:23 7:23 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 187 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 25 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 5 | 14 | 7:59 7:59 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 54 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 5 | 12 | 8:24 8:24 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 151 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 5 | 10 | 8:31 8:31 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 163 | GC | CHAVES Brayan Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 22 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 5 | 8 | 8:33 8:33 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 142 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 5 | 6 | 9:08 9:08 | .. | ||
22 | 22 | - | 53 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 5 | 4 | 9:18 9:18 | .. | ||
23 | 23 | - | 21 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 5 | 3 | 9:41 9:41 | .. | ||
24 | 24 | - | 97 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 5 | 2 | 10:59 10:59 | .. | ||
25 | 25 | - | 166 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 5 | 1 | 11:04 11:04 | .. | ||
26 | 26 | - | 167 | GC | ORAM James Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 26 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 5 | 11:23 11:23 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 206 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 5 | 11:27 11:27 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 87 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5 | 13:51 13:51 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 86 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5 | 13:54 13:54 | .. | |||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 62 | TT | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 5 | 14:39 14:39 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 46 | TT | REIS Rafael W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | 3 | 14:41 14:41 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 162 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 3 | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 157 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 3 | 15:10 15:10 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 11 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Burgos - BH | 31 | Burgos - BH | 3 | 15:23 15:23 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 101 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 3 | 15:58 15:58 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 5 | GC | SENNI Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | 16:42 16:42 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 184 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 3 | 16:55 16:55 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 143 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 33 | Medellín | 3 | 17:11 17:11 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 41 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52 / FC Porto | 26 | W52 / FC Porto | 3 | 18:06 18:06 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 24 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 3 | 18:21 18:21 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 216 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 18:30 18:30 | .. | ||||
42 | 42 | - | 196 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 19:08 19:08 | .. | ||||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 31 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21:17 21:17 | .. | ||||
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 215 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21:24 21:24 | .. | ||||
45 | 45 | - | 22 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence | 21:35 21:35 | .. | ||||
46 | 46 | - | 26 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence | 21:48 21:48 | .. | ||||
47 | 47 | - | 84 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | 22:43 22:43 | .. | ||||
48 | 48 | - | 65 | Classic | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 24:19 24:19 | .. | ||||
49 | 49 | - | 74 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | 24:39 24:39 | .. | ||||
50 | 50 | - | 95 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 24:41 24:41 | .. | ||||
51 | 51 | - | 14 | GC | BICO Nuno Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 27:11 27:11 | .. | ||||
52 | 52 | - | 123 | GC | TORRES Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy | 31 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 27:14 27:14 | .. | ||||
53 | 53 | - | 111 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 26 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30:50 30:50 | .. | ||||
54 | 54 | - | 85 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | 31:37 31:37 | .. | ||||
55 | 55 | - | 77 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | 33:00 33:00 | .. | ||||
56 | 56 | - | 47 | Sprint | FONTE César W52 / FC Porto | 32 | W52 / FC Porto | 33:23 33:23 | .. | ||||
57 | 57 | - | 92 | Classic | DE JONG Jeen Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 39:07 39:07 | .. | ||||
58 | 58 | - | 57 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 39:12 39:12 | .. | ||||
59 | 59 | - | 96 | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 40:34 40:34 | .. | ||||
60 | 60 | - | 76 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | 44:23 44:23 | .. | ||||
61 | 61 | - | 164 | TT | HAO Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 44:35 44:35 | .. | ||||
62 | 62 | - | 56 | Sprint | ROSA Massimo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 45:49 45:49 | .. | ||||
63 | 63 | - | 1 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 47:57 47:57 | .. | ||||
64 | 64 | - | 36 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 48:38 48:38 | .. | ||||
65 | 65 | - | 91 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 50:24 50:24 | .. | ||||
66 | 66 | - | 145 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 34 | Medellín | 51:46 51:46 | .. | ||||
67 | 67 | - | 153 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 52:01 52:01 | .. | ||||
68 | 68 | - | 125 | Classic | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne Interpro Cycling Academy | 20 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 52:04 52:04 | .. | ||||
69 | 69 | - | 121 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Interpro Cycling Academy | 27 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 52:26 52:26 | .. | ||||
70 | 70 | - | 104 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | 53:13 53:13 | .. | ||||
71 | 71 | - | 106 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 24 | Voster ATS Team | 54:11 54:11 | .. | ||||
72 | 72 | - | 117 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 20 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 54:30 54:30 | .. | ||||
73 | 73 | - | 33 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 54:58 54:58 | .. | ||||
74 | 74 | - | 3 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 58:07 58:07 | .. | ||||
75 | 75 | - | 174 | Sprint | GU Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 58:39 58:39 | .. | ||||
76 | 76 | - | 67 | TT | KONING Peter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 59:15 59:15 | .. | ||||
77 | 77 | - | 34 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 31 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 59:40 59:40 | .. | ||||
78 | 78 | - | 32 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 25 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 59:58 59:58 | .. | ||||
79 | 79 | - | 135 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:00:17 1:00:17 | .. | ||||
80 | 80 | - | 4 | Sprint | ROMANO Francesco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:00:25 1:00:25 | .. | ||||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 16 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 1:00:30 1:00:30 | .. | ||||
82 | 81 | ▼1 | 156 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | 1:01:22 1:01:22 | .. | ||||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 15 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | 1:01:43 1:01:43 | .. | ||||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 93 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 1:02:01 1:02:01 | .. | ||||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 114 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 1:02:25 1:02:25 | .. | ||||
86 | 83 | ▼3 | 194 | TT | BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1:03:21 1:03:21 | .. | ||||
87 | 87 | - | 72 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:03:26 1:03:26 | .. | ||||
88 | 88 | - | 115 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 31 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 1:03:34 1:03:34 | .. | ||||
89 | 89 | - | 13 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 1:04:22 1:04:22 | .. | ||||
90 | 90 | - | 51 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 22 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1:04:36 1:04:36 | .. | ||||
91 | 91 | - | 23 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 1:04:50 1:04:50 | .. | ||||
92 | 92 | - | 43 | Sprint | CAMPOS Francisco W52 / FC Porto | 21 | W52 / FC Porto | 1:05:31 1:05:31 | .. | ||||
93 | 93 | - | 185 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 29 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 1:05:49 1:05:49 | .. | ||||
94 | 94 | - | 112 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 23 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 1:05:54 1:05:54 | .. | ||||
95 | 95 | - | 81 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | 1:06:24 1:06:24 | .. | ||||
96 | 96 | - | 202 | Sprint | PENG Xin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 1:06:26 1:06:26 | .. | ||||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 191 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1:07:05 1:07:05 | .. | ||||
98 | 97 | ▼1 | 155 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 1:07:13 1:07:13 | .. | ||||
99 | 99 | - | 165 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:08:28 1:08:28 | .. | ||||
100 | 100 | - | 134 | TT | FORSSELL Hugo Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:09:05 1:09:05 | .. | ||||
101 | 101 | - | 172 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 1:09:17 1:09:17 | .. | ||||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | 73 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:10:46 1:10:46 | .. | ||||
103 | 102 | ▼1 | 75 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:10:49 1:10:49 | .. | ||||
104 | 104 | - | 82 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 1:10:51 1:10:51 | .. | ||||
105 | 105 | - | 217 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 1:11:09 1:11:09 | .. | ||||
106 | 106 | - | 183 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 1:11:30 1:11:30 | .. | ||||
107 | 107 | - | 204 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 1:12:46 1:12:46 | .. | ||||
108 | 108 | - | 66 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 1:12:47 1:12:47 | .. | ||||
109 | 109 | - | 105 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | 1:13:39 1:13:39 | .. | ||||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | 205 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 34 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 1:14:10 1:14:10 | .. | ||||
111 | 110 | ▼1 | 63 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke EvoPro Racing | 23 | EvoPro Racing | 1:14:25 1:14:25 | .. | ||||
112 | 112 | - | 52 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1:14:41 1:14:41 | .. | ||||
113 | 113 | - | 126 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 1:14:49 1:14:49 | .. | ||||
114 | 114 | - | 12 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | 1:19:12 1:19:12 | .. | ||||
115 | 115 | - | 116 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 1:19:18 1:19:18 | .. | ||||
116 | 116 | - | 177 | TT | WANG Lizhen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 1:23:53 1:23:53 | .. | ||||
117 | 117 | - | 131 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:24:53 1:24:53 | .. | ||||
118 | 118 | - | 137 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:26:30 1:26:30 | .. | ||||
119 | 119 | - | 161 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:29:08 1:29:08 | .. | ||||
120 | 120 | - | 94 | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 1:29:09 1:29:09 | .. | ||||
121 | 121 | - | 182 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 1:34:01 1:34:01 | .. | ||||
122 | 123 | ▲1 | 213 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 1:37:17 1:37:17 | .. | ||||
123 | 124 | ▲1 | 42 | TT | MAGALHÃES Jorge W52 / FC Porto | 22 | W52 / FC Porto | 1:38:02 1:38:02 | .. | ||||
124 | 125 | ▲1 | 193 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1:41:30 1:41:30 | .. | ||||
125 | 126 | ▲1 | 175 | Sprint | YAO Chengwei Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 1:42:01 1:42:01 | .. | ||||
126 | 128 | ▲2 | 195 | Classic | YOU Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 19 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1:49:11 1:49:11 | .. | ||||
127 | 127 | - | 186 | Sprint | HUANG Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 20 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 1:49:48 1:49:48 | .. | ||||
128 | 129 | ▲1 | 201 | Sprint | LI Bo China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 21 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 1:49:51 1:49:51 | .. | ||||
129 | 130 | ▲1 | 61 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 1:50:41 1:50:41 | .. | ||||
130 | 131 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | ZHU Yi Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 1:57:57 1:57:57 | .. | ||||
131 | 132 | ▲1 | 2 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:19:37 2:19:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 22 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence | 117 | +10 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 86 | +13 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 33 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 85 | +9 | |
4 | 4 | - | 191 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 79 | +12 | |
5 | 5 | - | 137 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 67 | +14 | |
6 | 14 | ▲8 | 16 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 50 | +16 | |
7 | 7 | - | 213 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 48 | +4 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 144 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Medellín | 35 | Medellín | 46 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 76 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | 43 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 13 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 39 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 124 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Interpro Cycling Academy | 23 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 37 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 83 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | 35 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 112 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 23 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 35 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 23 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | - | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 2 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | 34 | +6 | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 111 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 26 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 29 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 71 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | - | |
18 | 27 | ▲9 | 54 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | +7 | |
18 | ▼1 | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 30 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | - | ||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 43 | Sprint | CAMPOS Francisco W52 / FC Porto | 21 | W52 / FC Porto | 24 | - | |
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 217 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 23 | +3 | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 26 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 206 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 23 | - | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 12 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | 23 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 187 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 25 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | - | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 101 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 21 | - | |
27 | 38 | ▲11 | 151 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 21 | +8 | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 133 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | - | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 212 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 18 | - | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 74 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | - | |
31 | 42 | ▲11 | 145 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 34 | Medellín | 17 | +5 | |
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 3 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 17 | - | |
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 185 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 29 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 17 | - | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 95 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 16 | - | |
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 165 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 16 | - | |
36 | 34 | ▼2 | 207 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 28 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 16 | - | |
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 141 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | 15 | - | |
38 | 62 | ▲24 | 153 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 15 | +11 | |
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 67 | TT | KONING Peter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 14 | - | |
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 147 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín | 27 | Medellín | 13 | - | |
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 184 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 13 | - | |
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 45 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | 12 | - | |
43 | 41 | ▼2 | 197 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
44 | 55 | ▲11 | 62 | TT | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 12 | +6 | |
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 104 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | 12 | +2 | |
46 | 43 | ▼3 | 61 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 11 | - | |
47 | 44 | ▼3 | 146 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 30 | Medellín | 10 | - | |
48 | 45 | ▼3 | 85 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | 10 | - | |
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 41 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52 / FC Porto | 26 | W52 / FC Porto | 9 | - | |
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 25 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 9 | - | |
51 | 49 | ▼2 | 216 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
52 | 50 | ▼2 | 196 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
53 | 51 | ▼2 | 24 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 7 | - | |
54 | - | 86 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
55 | 52 | ▼3 | 77 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6 | - | |
56 | - | 156 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | 6 | +6 | ||
57 | 53 | ▼4 | 66 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 6 | - | |
58 | 54 | ▼4 | 63 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke EvoPro Racing | 23 | EvoPro Racing | 6 | - | |
59 | 56 | ▼3 | 106 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 24 | Voster ATS Team | 6 | - | |
60 | 57 | ▼3 | 135 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 6 | - | |
61 | 58 | ▼3 | 192 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
62 | 59 | ▼3 | 131 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 5 | - | |
63 | 60 | ▼3 | 205 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 34 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 5 | - | |
64 | 61 | ▼3 | 65 | Classic | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 4 | - | |
65 | 63 | ▼2 | 117 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 20 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 4 | - | |
66 | 64 | ▼2 | 105 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | 4 | - | |
67 | 66 | ▼1 | 142 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 3 | - | |
68 | 67 | ▼1 | 53 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 3 | - | |
69 | 68 | ▼1 | 97 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 2 | - | |
70 | 69 | ▼1 | 32 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 25 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 2 | - | |
71 | 70 | ▼1 | 163 | GC | CHAVES Brayan Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 22 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1 | - | |
72 | - | 56 | Sprint | ROSA Massimo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1 | +1 | ||
73 | 71 | ▼2 | 121 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Interpro Cycling Academy | 27 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 1 | - | |
74 | 72 | ▼2 | 204 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 1 | - | |
75 | 73 | ▼2 | 193 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 124 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Interpro Cycling Academy | 23 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 64 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 207 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 28 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 56 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 144 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Medellín | 35 | Medellín | 54 | - | |
4 | - | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 30 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 30 | - | ||
5 | 5 | - | 142 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 30 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 95 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 45 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | 19 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 71 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 85 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | 16 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 187 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 25 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 165 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 8 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 216 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 66 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 8 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 197 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 83 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 97 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 5 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 62 | TT | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 2 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 143 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 33 | Medellín | 2 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 41 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52 / FC Porto | 26 | W52 / FC Porto | 2 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 91 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 2 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | 106 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 24 | Voster ATS Team | 2 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 191 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Medellín | CT | 110:19:12 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | CT | 6:50 6:50 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Delko Marseille Provence | PCT | 10:55 10:55 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | CT | 19:01 19:01 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | W52 / FC Porto | PCT | 19:03 19:03 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 20:35 20:35 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 22:30 22:30 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | CT | 22:36 22:36 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | PCT | 28:47 28:47 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | CT | 40:44 40:44 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 41:30 41:30 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | CT | 46:18 46:18 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Interpro Cycling Academy | CT | 53:43 53:43 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | EvoPro Racing | CT | 55:24 55:24 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | CT | 1:03:45 1:03:45 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | CT | 1:11:07 1:11:07 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 1:12:49 1:12:49 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Burgos - BH | PCT | 1:18:36 1:18:36 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | PCT | 1:30:49 1:30:49 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Voster ATS Team | CT | 1:49:28 1:49:28 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | CT | 1:52:25 1:52:25 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Giant Cycling Team | CT | 2:58:19 2:58:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 July 2019
- Start time:04:00 (06:00 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:49.039 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:117 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:79
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: