2020
2018
»
«

2019»18th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2019  Stage 11  »  Minqin  ›  Tengger Desert   (153k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1118+1:26:48137 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling20303:23:033:23:03
2120+1:29:1394 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1018,,0:00
398+1:07:12191 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team512,,0:00
4132+2:19:372 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF7,,0:00
545+21:4122 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence4,,0:00
673+54:5833 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè3,,0:00
749+24:3974 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club2,,0:00
8123+1:37:17213 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1,,0:00
953+30:50111 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 26Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
1099+1:07:55165 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
11111+1:14:10205 Trusov NikolayChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
1290+1:04:2213 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:00
1327+11:27206 Nikolaev SergeyChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
1418+8:2454 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
1593+1:05:49185 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
16106+1:11:09217 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
1792+1:05:3143 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
1867+52:01153 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,0:00
1970+53:13104 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:00
20117+1:24:53131 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
2194+1:05:54112 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
2283+1:00:4016 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:00
2329+13:5187 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
2419+8:31151 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,0:00
256+4:17146 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin,,0:00
2669+52:26121 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
2772+54:15117 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
2828+13:1262 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,0:00
294+4:07133 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
3056+33:2347 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
3131+14:4146 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
322+1:44141 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin,,0:00
33115+1:19:18116 Atalay MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
34109+1:13:21105 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:00
3512+6:04197 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:00
3691+1:04:5123 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
3781+1:00:17135 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
3822+9:1853 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
3921+8:46142 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin,,0:00
403+2:3783 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
411+0:00144 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 35Medellin,,0:00
4247+22:4384 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
4330+13:5886 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
44130+1:49:5261 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,0:00
4560+44:2376 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
465+4:11212 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
4750+24:4195 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
48100+1:09:05134 Forssell HugoMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
4938+16:56143 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin,,0:00
5015+7:09207 Duarte AlvaroChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
5120+8:33163 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
5254+31:3785 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
5326+11:23167 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
5436+16:425 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
557+4:2245 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
5646+21:4826 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
5761+44:35164 Hao RanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
5810+5:16192 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:00
5934+15:2311 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,0:00
6017+7:59187 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
6140+18:2124 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
628+4:2271 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6311+5:58136 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
6424+10:5997 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
6514+6:39124 Aguirre Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
6616+7:2325 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
6737+16:55184 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
6851+26:5614 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:00
6952+27:14123 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
7042+19:08196 Kreder MichelNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:00
71113+1:14:49126 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
7232+15:06162 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
  9+5:04211 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:100:10
7423+9:4121 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:10
7535+15:40101 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team,,0:10
7662+45:4956 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:10
7713+6:25147 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin,,0:10
78101+1:09:17172 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:10
7925+11:04166 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:10
8079+59:464 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
81131+1:57:57176 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:10
82125+1:38:56193 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:10
8395+1:06:0681 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,0:10
8443+20:1331 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:10
85103+1:09:5273 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
8648+24:0865 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:10
8797+1:06:36155 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,0:10
88112+1:14:2652 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:10
8933+15:10157 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,0:10
9039+17:5341 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,0:10
9155+32:4577 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
9277+59:1234 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:10
9357+38:5292 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:10
9458+38:5457 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:10
9566+51:46145 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin,,0:10
96126+1:42:01175 Yao ChengweiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:10
9741+18:30216 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:10
9878+59:41194 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:10
9985+1:02:0193 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:10
100102+1:09:4975 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club0:170:17
10176+58:5367 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing0:240:24
10284+1:01:2815 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH0:270:27
10371+53:49106 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team,,0:27
10489+1:04:1451 Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:27
10580+59:5832 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:27
106129+1:49:33201 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 21China Continental Team of Gansu Bank0:320:32
107105+1:11:08183 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:32
10886+1:02:03114 Şamlı FeritSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:32
10944+20:33215 Zhang ZhishanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:32
11082+1:00:21156 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,0:32
11159+39:3296 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:32
112104+1:10:5182 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling0:430:43
11368+52:04125 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 20Interpro Cycling Academy0:480:48
114119+1:29:08161 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:48
115116+1:23:31177 Wang LizhenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team0:510:51
11696+1:06:26202 Peng XinChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:51
117124+1:37:4942 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto 0:550:55
118108+1:12:2566 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:55
11965+49:3591 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:061:06
12063+47:351 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF1:121:12
121121+1:33:46182 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1:151:15
12287+1:02:2972 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club1:191:19
12375+58:28174 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team1:231:23
12464+47:4036 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:251:25
12588+1:03:12115 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 31Salcano Sakarya BB Team2:082:08
126122+1:35:4364 Whitehouse DanielEvoPro Racing 24EvoPro Racing2:372:37
12774+58:073 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF5:145:14
128127+1:47:40186 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 20Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team5:245:24
129114+1:18:3312 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH5:335:33
130107+1:12:25204 Mamykin MatveyChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank6:556:55
131110+1:14:0363 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing7:477:47
132128+1:48:33195 You LimingNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 19Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team14:3314:33
DNF+ - 32:39:16152 Weldu HafetabBike Aid 22Bike Aid--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-144 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 35Medellin5 32:39:16 32:39:16..
22-141 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin1:441:44..
33-83 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling2:372:37..
44-133 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling4:074:07..
55-212 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4:114:11..
66-146 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin4:174:17..
77-45 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 4:224:22..
88-71 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,4:22..
99-211 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team5:045:04..
1010-192 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team5:165:16..
1111-136 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling5:585:58..
1212-197 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team6:046:04..
1313-147 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin6:256:25..
1414-124 Aguirre Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy6:396:39..
1515-207 Duarte AlvaroChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank7:097:09..
1616-25 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence7:237:23..
1717-187 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team7:597:59..
1818-54 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM8:248:24..
1919-151 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 28Bike Aid8:318:31..
2020-163 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange8:338:33..
2121-142 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin8:468:46..
2222-53 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9:189:18..
2323-21 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence9:419:41..
2425▲197 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT10:5910:59..
2524▼1166 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange11:0411:04..
2626-167 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange11:2311:23..
2727-206 Nikolaev SergeyChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank11:2711:27..
2829▲162 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing13:1213:12..
2930▲187 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling13:5113:51..
3031▲186 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling13:5813:58..
3132▲146 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 14:4114:41..
3234▲2162 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange15:0615:06..
3333-157 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid15:1015:10..
3435▲111 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH15:2315:23..
3536▲1101 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team15:4015:40..
3637▲15 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF16:4216:42..
3738▲1184 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team16:5516:55..
3839▲1143 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin16:5616:56..
3940▲141 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 17:5317:53..
4042▲224 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence18:2118:21..
4141-216 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team18:3018:30..
4243▲1196 Kreder MichelNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team19:0819:08..
4345▲231 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20:1320:13..
4444-215 Zhang ZhishanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team20:3320:33..
4546▲122 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence21:4121:41..
4647▲126 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence21:4821:48..
4748▲184 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling22:4322:43..
4849▲165 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing24:0824:08..
4950▲174 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club24:3924:39..
5051▲195 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT24:4124:41..
5152▲114 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH26:5626:56..
5253▲1123 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy27:1427:14..
5354▲1111 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 26Salcano Sakarya BB Team30:5030:50..
5455▲185 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling31:3731:37..
5556▲177 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club32:4532:45..
5657▲147 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 33:2333:23..
5758▲192 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT38:5238:52..
5859▲157 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM38:5438:54..
5960▲196 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT39:3239:32..
6061▲176 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club44:2344:23..
6162▲1164 Hao RanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange44:3544:35..
6263▲156 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM45:4945:49..
6365▲21 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF47:3547:35..
6464-36 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè47:4047:40..
6566▲191 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT49:3549:35..
6668▲2145 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin51:4651:46..
6769▲2153 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid52:0152:01..
6867▼1125 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 20Interpro Cycling Academy52:0452:04..
6970▲1121 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy52:2652:26..
7072▲2104 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team53:1353:13..
7173▲2106 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team53:4953:49..
7274▲2117 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team54:1554:15..
7375▲233 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè54:5854:58..
7471▼33 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF58:0758:07..
7576▲1174 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team58:2858:28..
7677▲167 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing58:5358:53..
7778▲134 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè59:1259:12..
7879▲1194 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team59:4159:41..
7981▲24 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF59:4659:46..
8080-32 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè59:5859:58..
8183▲2135 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:00:171:00:17..
8282-156 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid1:00:211:00:21..
8384▲116 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH1:00:401:00:40..
8485▲115 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH1:01:281:01:28..
8589▲493 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:02:011:02:01..
8688▲2114 Şamlı FeritSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team1:02:031:02:03..
8787-72 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club1:02:291:02:29..
8886▼2115 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 31Salcano Sakarya BB Team1:03:121:03:12..
8990▲151 Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:04:141:04:14..
9091▲113 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH1:04:221:04:22..
9192▲123 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence1:04:511:04:51..
9293▲143 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto 1:05:311:05:31..
9396▲3185 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1:05:491:05:49..
9497▲3112 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team1:05:541:05:54..
9598▲381 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling1:06:061:06:06..
9695▼1202 Peng XinChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1:06:261:06:26..
97100▲3155 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 28Bike Aid1:06:361:06:36..
98101▲3191 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team1:07:121:07:12..
99102▲3165 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:07:551:07:55..
100103▲3134 Forssell HugoMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:09:051:09:05..
101104▲3172 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team1:09:171:09:17..
102105▲375 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club1:09:491:09:49..
103106▲373 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club1:09:521:09:52..
104107▲382 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling1:10:511:10:51..
105108▲3183 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1:11:081:11:08..
106109▲3217 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:11:091:11:09..
10794▼13204 Mamykin MatveyChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1:12:251:12:25..
108110▲266 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,1:12:25..
109112▲3105 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team1:13:211:13:21..
11099▼1163 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing1:14:031:14:03..
111113▲2205 Trusov NikolayChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1:14:101:14:10..
112114▲252 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:14:261:14:26..
113115▲2126 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy1:14:491:14:49..
114111▼312 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH1:18:331:18:33..
115116▲1116 Atalay MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team1:19:181:19:18..
116117▲1177 Wang LizhenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team1:23:311:23:31..
117118▲1131 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:24:531:24:53..
118119▲1137 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:26:481:26:48..
119120▲1161 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:29:081:29:08..
120121▲194 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:29:131:29:13..
121122▲1182 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1:33:461:33:46..
122123▲164 Whitehouse DanielEvoPro Racing 24EvoPro Racing1:35:431:35:43..
123126▲3213 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:37:171:37:17..
124125▲142 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto 1:37:491:37:49..
125127▲2193 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team1:38:561:38:56..
126128▲2175 Yao ChengweiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team1:42:011:42:01..
127129▲2186 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 20Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1:47:401:47:40..
128124▼4195 You LimingNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 19Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team1:48:331:48:33..
129130▲1201 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 21China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1:49:331:49:33..
130131▲161 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing1:49:521:49:52..
131132▲1176 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team1:57:571:57:57..
132133▲12 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF2:19:372:19:37..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-22 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence93+11
22-33 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè64+10
33-94 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT64+14
46▲2191 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team49+13
54▼1144 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 35Medellin46-
610▲4213 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team38+8
75▼2124 Aguirre Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy37-
87▼183 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling35-
925▲16137 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling34+16
108▼276 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club32-
1111-13 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH32+4
129▼3112 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team32-
1320▲7111 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 26Salcano Sakarya BB Team29+7
1428▲142 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF28+12
1516▲171 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club28+5
1612▼416 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH26-
1713▼4211 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team24-
1814▼443 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto 24-
1915▼423 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence23-
2018▼226 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence23+1
2126▲5206 Nikolaev SergeyChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank23+6
2217▼512 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH23-
2319▼4187 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team22-
2421▼3217 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team20-
2522▼3133 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling20-
2624▼254 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM20+2
2723▼4212 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team18-
2848▲2074 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club18+9
2927▼295 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT16-
3041▲11165 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange16+6
3129▼2207 Duarte AlvaroChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank16-
3242▲10101 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team15+5
3330▼3141 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin15-
3431▼33 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF15-
3532▼367 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing14-
3633▼3147 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin13-
3734▼3184 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team13-
3838-185 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team13+1
3935▼445 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 12-
4036▼4197 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team12-
4137▼4151 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 28Bike Aid12-
4239▼361 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing11-
4340▼3146 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin10-
4443▼185 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling10-
4544▼1104 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team10-
4645▼125 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence9-
4746▼1216 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team9-
4847▼1196 Kreder MichelNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team9-
4949-24 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence7-
5050-145 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin7-
5151-41 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 6-
5252-77 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club6-
5354▲166 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing6-
5453▼163 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing6-
5555-62 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing6-
5664▲8106 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team6+3
5756▼1135 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling6-
5857▼1131 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling5-
59-205 Trusov NikolayChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank5+5
6058▼265 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing4-
6159▼2153 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid4-
6260▼2105 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team4-
6361▼264 Whitehouse DanielEvoPro Racing 24EvoPro Racing4-
6462▼2142 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin3-
6563▼253 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3-
6665▼197 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2-
6766▼132 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2-
6867▼1163 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange1-
6968▼1121 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy1-
70-204 Mamykin MatveyChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1+1
7169▼2193 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-124 Aguirre Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy64-
22-207 Duarte AlvaroChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank56-
33-144 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 35Medellin54-
44-211 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team30-
55-142 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin30-
66-95 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT20-
77-45 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 19-
89▲171 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club18+3
98▼185 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling16-
1010-187 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team15+1
1111-165 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange8-
1212-216 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team8-
1313-66 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing8-
1414-197 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team5-
1515-83 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling5-
1616-97 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5-
1718▲162 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing2-
1819▲1143 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin2-
1920▲141 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 2-
2021▲191 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2-
21-106 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team2+2
2222-191 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Medellin  96:21:00 96:21:00
22- Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 6:506:50
33- Delko Marseille Provence 10:5510:55
44- Mitchelton - BikeExchange 19:0119:01
55- W52 / FC Porto  19:0319:03
66- Team Sapura Cycling 20:3520:35
77- Bike Aid 22:3022:30
88- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 22:3622:36
99- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28:4728:47
1010- Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 40:4440:44
1111- Minsk Cycling Club 41:1541:15
1212- Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 46:1846:18
1313- Interpro Cycling Academy 53:4353:43
1414- EvoPro Racing 55:1355:13
1515- China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 1:03:451:03:45
1616- Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 1:11:071:11:07
1717- Bardiani - CSF 1:12:491:12:49
1818- Burgos-BH 1:18:361:18:36
1919- Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 1:30:211:30:21
2020- Voster ATS Team 1:48:481:48:48
2121- Salcano Sakarya BB Team 1:52:251:52:25
2222- Giant Cycling Team 2:58:192:58:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 25th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 45.211 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: Minqin › Tengger Desert

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Race ranking position
171st
87 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.