2020
2018
»
«

2019»18th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2019  Stage 3  »  Duoba  ›  Guide   (140k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115+2:2622 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence20303:21:143:21:14
228+2:4855 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1018,,0:00
317+2:32211 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team512,,0:00
47+1:28197 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team7,,0:00
558+4:27184 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team4,,0:00
643+3:39101 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team3,,0:00
78+1:28196 Kreder MichelNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team2,,0:00
829+2:4944 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 1,,0:00
959+4:27187 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
1027+2:4524 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
1145+3:45207 Duarte AlvaroChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
1224+2:3862 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,0:00
1318+2:32133 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
141+0:00141 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin,,0:00
1551+3:55124 Aguirre Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
1642+3:3697 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
1731+2:52151 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,0:00
1832+2:5453 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
1910+2:1487 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
2046+3:45206 Nikolaev SergeyChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
2116+2:30216 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
2220+2:3625 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
232+0:00146 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin,,0:00
249+1:28192 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:00
2540+3:286 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2625+2:4077 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
2733+2:5457 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
2826+2:4071 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
294+0:00144 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 35Medellin,,0:00
3052+3:55123 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
3123+2:36215 Zhang ZhishanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
3212+2:20167 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
3313+2:20163 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
3419+2:32136 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
3521+2:36214 Safarzadeh SaeeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 33Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
3639+3:285 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
3730+2:4945 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
383+0:00142 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin,,0:00
3911+2:1483 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
405+0:00147 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin,,0:00
4135+3:03113 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
4234+2:55152 Weldu HafetabBike Aid 22Bike Aid,,0:00
4322+2:36212 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
4414+2:20166 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
4565+8:54143 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin,,0:00
4657+4:13111 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 26Salcano Sakarya BB Team1:101:10
4754+3:5946 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,1:10
4850+3:5074 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,1:10
4960+4:4691 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:10
5044+3:42132 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,1:10
5153+3:5943 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto ,,1:10
5255+4:0454 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:10
5341+3:30162 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,1:10
5448+3:4621 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,1:10
5562+6:0736 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:10
5661+5:0192 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:10
5749+3:4865 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,1:10
5847+3:4626 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,1:10
5936+3:2485 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling,,1:10
6056+4:04157 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,1:10
6166+9:3647 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,1:10
6264+6:5811 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,1:10
6338+3:2484 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,1:10
6437+3:2486 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling,,1:10
6563+6:0731 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:10
666+1:09145 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin,,1:10
6767+10:1414 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH1:151:15
6873+12:1264 Whitehouse DanielEvoPro Racing 24EvoPro Racing2:092:09
6984+14:3115 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH8:438:43
70105+18:07126 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy,,8:43
7169+11:38155 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,8:43
7272+12:111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,8:43
7371+12:114 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,8:43
7468+11:3241 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,8:43
7575+12:38125 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 20Interpro Cycling Academy,,8:43
7670+12:113 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,8:43
7797+16:13164 Hao RanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange9:539:53
7899+16:32174 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,9:53
7979+13:43202 Peng XinChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank9:589:58
8077+13:3796 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT10:0110:01
81103+17:19217 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,10:01
8274+12:1581 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,10:01
8378+13:42104 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team10:0310:03
8480+13:4495 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT10:0810:08
8596+15:5916 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH10:1110:11
8676+13:0556 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,10:11
8783+13:56204 Mamykin MatveyChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,10:11
8894+15:22117 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team12:1912:19
8981+13:47191 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,12:19
90111+18:58172 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,12:19
9189+14:5976 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,12:19
92101+17:1632 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,12:19
93112+18:58177 Wang LizhenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,12:19
94117+19:37131 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,12:19
9587+14:51135 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,12:19
9698+16:14121 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy,,12:19
97107+18:15183 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,12:19
98106+18:0713 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,12:19
99104+17:26116 Atalay MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,12:19
10090+15:0842 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto ,,12:19
10188+14:5666 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,12:19
10282+13:47194 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,12:19
10385+14:39165 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,12:19
10493+15:16112 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,12:19
105100+17:1633 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,12:19
10692+15:1352 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,12:19
107102+17:1634 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,12:19
108124+20:4172 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,12:19
109115+19:21185 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,12:19
11095+15:26115 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 31Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,12:19
11191+15:11154 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,12:19
11286+14:39161 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,12:19
113119+19:5093 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT16:1416:14
114139+29:56186 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 20Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,16:14
115137+27:0575 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,16:14
116130+22:53176 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,16:14
117132+23:51195 You LimingNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 19Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,16:14
118133+24:5212 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,16:14
119131+23:45182 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,16:14
120129+22:53173 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,16:14
121140+29:58201 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 21China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,16:14
122128+22:53175 Yao ChengweiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,16:14
123123+19:59205 Trusov NikolayChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,16:14
124116+19:21114 Şamlı FeritSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,16:14
125109+18:46134 Forssell HugoMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,16:14
126127+22:4323 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,16:14
127113+19:06153 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,16:14
128125+21:1135 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,16:14
129114+19:06156 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,16:14
130120+19:53102 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,16:14
131134+25:1463 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,16:14
132122+19:53106 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team,,16:14
133121+19:53105 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,16:14
134126+22:3251 Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,16:14
135118+19:40213 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,16:14
136136+26:59193 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,16:14
137110+18:5267 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,16:14
138108+18:2882 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,16:14
139135+25:38122 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 37Interpro Cycling Academy,,16:14
140138+28:06137 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling22:4622:46
141143+33:3773 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,22:46
142141+31:0594 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,22:46
143142+32:502 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF,,22:46
144145+37:15103 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team27:4727:47
145147+42:00203 Li LuhaoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,27:47
146144+34:2861 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing28:4828:48
147146+40:55171 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team34:1634:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
13▲2141 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin56:53:376:53:37..
22-146 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin,,0:00..
34▲1142 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin,,0:00..
45▲1144 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 35Medellin,,0:00..
56▲1147 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin,,0:00..
61▼5145 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin1:091:09..
78▲1197 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team1:281:28..
89▲1196 Kreder MichelNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,1:28..
910▲1192 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,1:28..
1015▲587 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling2:142:14..
1114▲383 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling,,2:14..
1221▲9167 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange2:202:20..
1320▲7163 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,2:20..
1424▲10166 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,2:20..
1532▲1722 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence2:262:26..
1625▲9216 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team2:302:30..
1737▲20211 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team2:322:32..
1829▲11133 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,2:32..
1930▲11136 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,2:32..
2033▲1325 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence2:362:36..
2135▲14214 Safarzadeh SaeeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 33Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,2:36..
2236▲14212 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,2:36..
2338▲15215 Zhang ZhishanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,2:36..
2439▲1562 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing2:382:38..
2544▲1977 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club2:402:40..
2645▲1971 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,2:40..
2747▲2024 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence2:452:45..
2858▲3055 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2:482:48..
2952▲2344 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 2:492:49..
3051▲2145 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,2:49..
3156▲25151 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 28Bike Aid2:522:52..
3260▲2853 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2:542:54..
3361▲2857 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,2:54..
3465▲31152 Weldu HafetabBike Aid 22Bike Aid2:552:55..
3568▲33113 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team3:033:03..
3613▼2385 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling3:243:24..
3712▼2586 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling,,3:24..
3818▼2084 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,3:24..
3975▲365 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF3:283:28..
4077▲376 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,3:28..
4122▼19162 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange3:303:30..
4282▲4097 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3:363:36..
4388▲45101 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team3:393:39..
4427▼17132 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling3:423:42..
4589▲44207 Duarte AlvaroChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank3:453:45..
4690▲44206 Nikolaev SergeyChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,3:45..
4731▼1626 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence3:463:46..
4834▼1421 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,3:46..
4940▼965 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing3:483:48..
5043▼774 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club3:503:50..
5195▲44124 Aguirre Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy3:553:55..
5298▲46123 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy,,3:55..
5348▼543 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto 3:593:59..
5450▼446 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,3:59..
5559▲454 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4:044:04..
5663▲7157 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,4:04..
5770▲13111 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 26Salcano Sakarya BB Team4:134:13..
5899▲41184 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team4:274:27..
59100▲41187 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,4:27..
6081▲2191 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4:464:46..
6194▲3392 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5:015:01..
62103▲4136 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè6:076:07..
63104▲4131 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,6:07..
64112▲4811 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH6:586:58..
65134▲69143 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin8:548:54..
66132▲6647 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 9:369:36..
67135▲6814 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH10:1410:14..
6849▼1941 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 11:3211:32..
6966▼3155 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 28Bike Aid11:3811:38..
7074▲43 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF12:1112:11..
7176▲54 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,12:11..
7278▲61 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,12:11..
73141▲6864 Whitehouse DanielEvoPro Racing 24EvoPro Racing12:1212:12..
7417▼5781 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling12:1512:15..
7596▲21125 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 20Interpro Cycling Academy12:3812:38..
7662▼1456 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM13:0513:05..
7780▲396 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT13:3713:37..
7885▲7104 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team13:4213:42..
7991▲12202 Peng XinChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank13:4313:43..
8079▼195 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT13:4413:44..
817▼74191 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team13:4713:47..
8211▼71194 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,13:47..
8393▲10204 Mamykin MatveyChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank13:5613:56..
84113▲2915 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH14:3114:31..
8519▼66165 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange14:3914:39..
8623▼63161 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,14:39..
8728▼59135 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling14:5114:51..
8842▼4666 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing14:5614:56..
8946▼4376 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club14:5914:59..
9053▼3742 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto 15:0815:08..
9155▼36154 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid15:1115:11..
9264▼2852 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM15:1315:13..
9367▼26112 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team15:1615:16..
9469▼25117 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team15:2215:22..
9571▼24115 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 31Salcano Sakarya BB Team15:2615:26..
96110▲1416 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH15:5915:59..
97116▲19164 Hao RanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange16:1316:13..
9897▼1121 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy16:1416:14..
99118▲19174 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team16:3216:32..
100101▲133 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè17:1617:16..
101105▲432 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,17:16..
102106▲434 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,17:16..
103127▲24217 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team17:1917:19..
104107▲3116 Atalay MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team17:2617:26..
105138▲33126 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy18:0718:07..
106111▲513 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,18:07..
107114▲7183 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team18:1518:15..
10816▼9282 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling18:2818:28..
10926▼83134 Forssell HugoMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling18:4618:46..
11041▼6967 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing18:5218:52..
111122▲11172 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team18:5818:58..
112124▲12177 Wang LizhenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,18:58..
11354▼59153 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid19:0619:06..
11457▼57156 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,19:06..
115125▲10185 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team19:2119:21..
11672▼44114 Şamlı FeritSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,19:21..
117126▲9131 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling19:3719:37..
11873▼45213 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team19:4019:40..
11983▼3693 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT19:5019:50..
12084▼36102 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team19:5319:53..
12186▼35105 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,19:53..
12287▼35106 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team,,19:53..
12392▼31205 Trusov NikolayChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank19:5919:59..
124131▲772 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club20:4120:41..
125102▼2335 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21:1121:11..
126115▼1151 Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM22:3222:32..
127117▼1023 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence22:4322:43..
128119▼9175 Yao ChengweiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team22:5322:53..
129121▼8173 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,22:53..
130123▼7176 Zhu YiGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,22:53..
131128▼3182 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team23:4523:45..
132129▼3195 You LimingNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 19Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team23:5123:51..
133133-12 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH24:5224:52..
134136▲263 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing25:1425:14..
135137▲2122 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 37Interpro Cycling Academy25:3825:38..
136142▲6193 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team26:5926:59..
137143▲675 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club27:0527:05..
138108▼30137 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling28:0628:06..
139145▲6186 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 20Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team29:5629:56..
140146▲6201 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 21China Continental Team of Gansu Bank29:5829:58..
141130▼1194 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT31:0531:05..
142140▼22 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF32:5032:50..
143144▲173 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club33:3733:37..
144109▼3561 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing34:2834:28..
145139▼6103 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team37:1537:15..
146120▼26171 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team40:5540:55..
147147-203 Li LuhaoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank42:0042:00..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
16▲555 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25+25
22-217 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team20+20
3-22 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence16+16
41▼323 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence16+16
53▼2112 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team14+14
6-211 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team13+13
74▼3213 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team13+13
8-197 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team12+12
95▼494 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT12+12
10-184 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team11+11
11-101 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team10+10
127▼516 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH10+10
13-196 Kreder MichelNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team9+9
148▼6216 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team9+9
159▼643 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto 9+9
16-44 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 8+8
1710▼733 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8+8
1811▼7145 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin7+7
19-187 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team7+7
2012▼8191 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team7+7
21-24 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence6+6
2217▼5207 Duarte AlvaroChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank6+6
2313▼10165 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange5+5
24-62 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing4+4
2514▼11185 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team4+4
26-133 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling3+3
27-64 Whitehouse DanielEvoPro Racing 24EvoPro Racing3+3
2815▼13131 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling3+3
29-141 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin2+2
3016▼14102 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team2+2
31-124 Aguirre Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy1+1
32-66 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing1+1
3319▼14193 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team1+1
3418▼16137 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1207 Duarte AlvaroChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank20+20
2124 Aguirre Hernán RicardoInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy15+15
3142 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin12+12
4211 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team10+10
5144 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 35Medellin8+8
6187 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team6+6
7214 Safarzadeh SaeeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 33Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4+4
845 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Medellin  19:01:37 19:01:37
22- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 1:281:28
34▲1 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 2:202:20
46▲2 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 2:362:36
57▲2 Delko Marseille Provence ,,2:36
612▲6 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 2:542:54
73▼4 Team Sapura Cycling 3:243:24
85▼3 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 3:423:42
99- Minsk Cycling Club 3:503:50
1010- W52 / FC Porto  3:593:59
1111- Bike Aid 4:024:02
1215▲3 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 5:565:56
138▼5 EvoPro Racing 5:575:57
1414- Bardiani - CSF 12:1112:11
1518▲3 Interpro Cycling Academy 12:3812:38
1617▲1 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 13:4313:43
1713▼4 Salcano Sakarya BB Team 16:3216:32
1819▲1 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 16:4616:46
1921▲2 Burgos-BH 16:5616:56
2020- Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 19:3619:36
2116▼5 Voster ATS Team 29:5629:56
2222- Giant Cycling Team 41:1041:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 16th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.743 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 66
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: Duoba › Guide

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Race ranking position
171st
87 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.