The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | +2:26 | 22 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence | 20 | 30 | 3:21:14 | ||
2 | 28 | +2:48 | 55 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 17 | +2:32 | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 30 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 7 | +1:28 | 197 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 58 | +4:27 | 184 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 43 | +3:39 | 101 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 8 | +1:28 | 196 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 29 | +2:49 | 44 | Climber | FERREIRA José W52 / FC Porto | 24 | W52 / FC Porto | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 59 | +4:27 | 187 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 25 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 27 | +2:45 | 24 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 45 | +3:45 | 207 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 28 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 24 | +2:38 | 62 | GC | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 18 | +2:32 | 133 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 1 | +0:00 | 141 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 51 | +3:55 | 124 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Interpro Cycling Academy | 23 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 42 | +3:36 | 97 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 31 | +2:52 | 151 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 32 | +2:54 | 53 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 10 | +2:14 | 87 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 46 | +3:45 | 206 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 16 | +2:30 | 216 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 20 | +2:36 | 25 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 2 | +0:00 | 146 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 30 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 9 | +1:28 | 192 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 40 | +3:28 | 6 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 25 | +2:40 | 77 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 33 | +2:54 | 57 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 26 | +2:40 | 71 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 4 | +0:00 | 144 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Medellín | 35 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 52 | +3:55 | 123 | GC | TORRES Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy | 31 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 23 | +2:36 | 215 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 12 | +2:20 | 167 | GC | ORAM James Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 26 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 13 | +2:20 | 163 | GC | CHAVES Brayan Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 22 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 19 | +2:32 | 136 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 21 | +2:36 | 214 | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 33 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 39 | +3:28 | 5 | GC | SENNI Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 30 | +2:49 | 45 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 3 | +0:00 | 142 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 11 | +2:14 | 83 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 5 | +0:00 | 147 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín | 27 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 35 | +3:03 | 113 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 34 | +2:55 | 152 | Sprint | WELDU Hafetab BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 22 | +2:36 | 212 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 14 | +2:20 | 166 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 65 | +8:54 | 143 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 33 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 57 | +4:13 | 111 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 26 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
47 | 54 | +3:59 | 46 | TT | REIS Rafael W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 1:10 | ||||
48 | 50 | +3:50 | 74 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:10 | ||||
49 | 60 | +4:46 | 91 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 1:10 | ||||
50 | 44 | +3:42 | 132 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 1:10 | ||||
51 | 53 | +3:59 | 43 | Sprint | CAMPOS Francisco W52 / FC Porto | 21 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 1:10 | ||||
52 | 55 | +4:04 | 54 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 1:10 | ||||
53 | 41 | +3:30 | 162 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 1:10 | ||||
54 | 48 | +3:46 | 21 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 1:10 | ||||
55 | 62 | +6:07 | 36 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 1:10 | ||||
56 | 61 | +5:01 | 92 | Classic | DE JONG Jeen Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 1:10 | ||||
57 | 49 | +3:48 | 65 | Classic | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 1:10 | ||||
58 | 47 | +3:46 | 26 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 1:10 | ||||
59 | 36 | +3:24 | 85 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 1:10 | ||||
60 | 56 | +4:04 | 157 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 1:10 | ||||
61 | 66 | +9:36 | 47 | Sprint | FONTE César W52 / FC Porto | 32 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 1:10 | ||||
62 | 64 | +6:58 | 11 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Burgos - BH | 31 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:10 | ||||
63 | 38 | +3:24 | 84 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 1:10 | ||||
64 | 37 | +3:24 | 86 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 1:10 | ||||
65 | 63 | +6:07 | 31 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 1:10 | ||||
66 | 6 | +1:09 | 145 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 34 | Medellín | ,, 1:10 | ||||
67 | 67 | +10:14 | 14 | GC | BICO Nuno Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
68 | 73 | +12:12 | 64 | GC | WHITEHOUSE Daniel EvoPro Racing | 24 | EvoPro Racing | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
69 | 84 | +14:31 | 15 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | 8:43 8:43 | ||||
70 | 105 | +18:07 | 126 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 8:43 | ||||
71 | 69 | +11:38 | 155 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 8:43 | ||||
72 | 72 | +12:11 | 1 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 8:43 | ||||
73 | 71 | +12:11 | 4 | Sprint | ROMANO Francesco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 8:43 | ||||
74 | 68 | +11:32 | 41 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52 / FC Porto | 26 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 8:43 | ||||
75 | 75 | +12:38 | 125 | Classic | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne Interpro Cycling Academy | 20 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 8:43 | ||||
76 | 70 | +12:11 | 3 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 8:43 | ||||
77 | 97 | +16:13 | 164 | TT | HAO Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 9:53 9:53 | ||||
78 | 99 | +16:32 | 174 | TT | GU Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 9:53 | ||||
79 | 79 | +13:43 | 202 | Sprint | PENG Xin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 9:58 9:58 | ||||
80 | 77 | +13:37 | 96 | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 10:01 10:01 | ||||
81 | 103 | +17:19 | 217 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 10:01 | ||||
82 | 74 | +12:15 | 81 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 10:01 | ||||
83 | 78 | +13:42 | 104 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | 10:03 10:03 | ||||
84 | 80 | +13:44 | 95 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 10:08 10:08 | ||||
85 | 96 | +15:59 | 16 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 10:11 10:11 | ||||
86 | 76 | +13:05 | 56 | Sprint | ROSA Massimo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 10:11 | ||||
87 | 83 | +13:56 | 204 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 10:11 | ||||
88 | 94 | +15:22 | 117 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 20 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 12:19 12:19 | ||||
89 | 81 | +13:47 | 191 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 12:19 | ||||
90 | 111 | +18:58 | 172 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 12:19 | ||||
91 | 89 | +14:59 | 76 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 12:19 | ||||
92 | 101 | +17:16 | 32 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 25 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 12:19 | ||||
93 | 112 | +18:58 | 177 | Sprint | WANG Lizhen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 12:19 | ||||
94 | 117 | +19:37 | 131 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 12:19 | ||||
95 | 87 | +14:51 | 135 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 12:19 | ||||
96 | 98 | +16:14 | 121 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Interpro Cycling Academy | 27 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 12:19 | ||||
97 | 107 | +18:15 | 183 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 12:19 | ||||
98 | 106 | +18:07 | 13 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 12:19 | ||||
99 | 104 | +17:26 | 116 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 12:19 | ||||
100 | 90 | +15:08 | 42 | TT | MAGALHÃES Jorge W52 / FC Porto | 22 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 12:19 | ||||
101 | 88 | +14:56 | 66 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 12:19 | ||||
102 | 82 | +13:47 | 194 | TT | BAI Li Jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 12:19 | ||||
103 | 85 | +14:39 | 165 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 12:19 | ||||
104 | 93 | +15:16 | 112 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 23 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 12:19 | ||||
105 | 100 | +17:16 | 33 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 12:19 | ||||
106 | 92 | +15:13 | 52 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 12:19 | ||||
107 | 102 | +17:16 | 34 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 31 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 12:19 | ||||
108 | 124 | +20:41 | 72 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 12:19 | ||||
109 | 115 | +19:21 | 185 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 29 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 12:19 | ||||
110 | 95 | +15:26 | 115 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 31 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 12:19 | ||||
111 | 91 | +15:11 | 154 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 12:19 | ||||
112 | 86 | +14:39 | 161 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 12:19 | ||||
113 | 119 | +19:50 | 93 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 16:14 16:14 | ||||
114 | 139 | +29:56 | 186 | Sprint | HUANG Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 20 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 16:14 | ||||
115 | 137 | +27:05 | 75 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 16:14 | ||||
116 | 130 | +22:53 | 176 | Sprint | ZHU Yi Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 16:14 | ||||
117 | 132 | +23:51 | 195 | Classic | YOU Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 19 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 16:14 | ||||
118 | 133 | +24:52 | 12 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | ,, 16:14 | ||||
119 | 131 | +23:45 | 182 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 16:14 | ||||
120 | 129 | +22:53 | 173 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 16:14 | ||||
121 | 140 | +29:58 | 201 | Climber | LI Bo China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 21 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 16:14 | ||||
122 | 128 | +22:53 | 175 | Sprint | YAO Chengwei Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 16:14 | ||||
123 | 123 | +19:59 | 205 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 34 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 16:14 | ||||
124 | 116 | +19:21 | 114 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 16:14 | ||||
125 | 109 | +18:46 | 134 | TT | FORSSELL Hugo Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 16:14 | ||||
126 | 127 | +22:43 | 23 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 16:14 | ||||
127 | 113 | +19:06 | 153 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 16:14 | ||||
128 | 125 | +21:11 | 35 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 16:14 | ||||
129 | 114 | +19:06 | 156 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | ,, 16:14 | ||||
130 | 120 | +19:53 | 102 | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 33 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 16:14 | ||||
131 | 134 | +25:14 | 63 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke EvoPro Racing | 23 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 16:14 | ||||
132 | 122 | +19:53 | 106 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 24 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 16:14 | ||||
133 | 121 | +19:53 | 105 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 16:14 | ||||
134 | 126 | +22:32 | 51 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 22 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 16:14 | ||||
135 | 118 | +19:40 | 213 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 16:14 | ||||
136 | 136 | +26:59 | 193 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 16:14 | ||||
137 | 110 | +18:52 | 67 | TT | KONING Peter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 16:14 | ||||
138 | 108 | +18:28 | 82 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 16:14 | ||||
139 | 135 | +25:38 | 122 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Interpro Cycling Academy | 37 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 16:14 | ||||
140 | 138 | +28:06 | 137 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 22:46 22:46 | ||||
141 | 143 | +33:37 | 73 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 22:46 | ||||
142 | 141 | +31:05 | 94 | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 22:46 | ||||
143 | 142 | +32:50 | 2 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 22:46 | ||||
144 | 145 | +37:15 | 103 | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster ATS Team | 32 | Voster ATS Team | 27:47 27:47 | ||||
145 | 147 | +42:00 | 203 | Sprint | LI Luhao China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 27:47 | ||||
146 | 144 | +34:28 | 61 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 28:48 28:48 | ||||
147 | 146 | +40:55 | 171 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 34:16 34:16 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 141 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | 5 | 6:53:37 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 146 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 30 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 142 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 144 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Medellín | 35 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 147 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín | 27 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
6 | 1 | ▼5 | 145 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 34 | Medellín | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 197 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 196 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 192 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 87 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 83 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 2:14 | .. | |||
12 | 21 | ▲9 | 167 | GC | ORAM James Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 26 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 163 | GC | CHAVES Brayan Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 22 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
14 | 24 | ▲10 | 166 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
15 | 32 | ▲17 | 22 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
16 | 25 | ▲9 | 216 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
17 | 37 | ▲20 | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 30 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
18 | 29 | ▲11 | 133 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
19 | 30 | ▲11 | 136 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 2:32 | .. | |||
20 | 33 | ▲13 | 25 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
21 | 35 | ▲14 | 214 | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 33 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 2:36 | .. | |||
22 | 36 | ▲14 | 212 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 2:36 | .. | |||
23 | 38 | ▲15 | 215 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 2:36 | .. | |||
24 | 39 | ▲15 | 62 | GC | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
25 | 44 | ▲19 | 77 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
26 | 45 | ▲19 | 71 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
27 | 47 | ▲20 | 24 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
28 | 58 | ▲30 | 55 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||
29 | 52 | ▲23 | 44 | Climber | FERREIRA José W52 / FC Porto | 24 | W52 / FC Porto | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
30 | 51 | ▲21 | 45 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 2:49 | .. | |||
31 | 56 | ▲25 | 151 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
32 | 60 | ▲28 | 53 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
33 | 61 | ▲28 | 57 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
34 | 65 | ▲31 | 152 | Sprint | WELDU Hafetab BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
35 | 68 | ▲33 | 113 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
36 | 13 | ▼23 | 85 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |||
37 | 12 | ▼25 | 86 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 3:24 | .. | |||
38 | 18 | ▼20 | 84 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 3:24 | .. | |||
39 | 75 | ▲36 | 5 | GC | SENNI Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
40 | 77 | ▲37 | 6 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||
41 | 22 | ▼19 | 162 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |||
42 | 82 | ▲40 | 97 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
43 | 88 | ▲45 | 101 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |||
44 | 27 | ▼17 | 132 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |||
45 | 89 | ▲44 | 207 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 28 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
46 | 90 | ▲44 | 206 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 3:45 | .. | |||
47 | 31 | ▼16 | 26 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||
48 | 34 | ▼14 | 21 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 3:46 | .. | |||
49 | 40 | ▼9 | 65 | Classic | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |||
50 | 43 | ▼7 | 74 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
51 | 95 | ▲44 | 124 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Interpro Cycling Academy | 23 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
52 | 98 | ▲46 | 123 | GC | TORRES Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy | 31 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 3:55 | .. | |||
53 | 48 | ▼5 | 43 | Sprint | CAMPOS Francisco W52 / FC Porto | 21 | W52 / FC Porto | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |||
54 | 50 | ▼4 | 46 | TT | REIS Rafael W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 3:59 | .. | |||
55 | 59 | ▲4 | 54 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | 157 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 4:04 | .. | |||
57 | 70 | ▲13 | 111 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 26 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||
58 | 99 | ▲41 | 184 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |||
59 | 100 | ▲41 | 187 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 25 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 4:27 | .. | |||
60 | 81 | ▲21 | 91 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
61 | 94 | ▲33 | 92 | Classic | DE JONG Jeen Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |||
62 | 103 | ▲41 | 36 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 6:07 6:07 | .. | |||
63 | 104 | ▲41 | 31 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 6:07 | .. | |||
64 | 112 | ▲48 | 11 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Burgos - BH | 31 | Burgos - BH | 6:58 6:58 | .. | |||
65 | 134 | ▲69 | 143 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 33 | Medellín | 8:54 8:54 | .. | |||
66 | 132 | ▲66 | 47 | Sprint | FONTE César W52 / FC Porto | 32 | W52 / FC Porto | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |||
67 | 135 | ▲68 | 14 | GC | BICO Nuno Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 10:14 10:14 | .. | |||
68 | 49 | ▼19 | 41 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52 / FC Porto | 26 | W52 / FC Porto | 11:32 11:32 | .. | |||
69 | 66 | ▼3 | 155 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 11:38 11:38 | .. | |||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | 3 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 12:11 12:11 | .. | |||
71 | 76 | ▲5 | 4 | Sprint | ROMANO Francesco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 12:11 | .. | |||
72 | 78 | ▲6 | 1 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 12:11 | .. | |||
73 | 141 | ▲68 | 64 | GC | WHITEHOUSE Daniel EvoPro Racing | 24 | EvoPro Racing | 12:12 12:12 | .. | |||
74 | 17 | ▼57 | 81 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | 12:15 12:15 | .. | |||
75 | 96 | ▲21 | 125 | Classic | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne Interpro Cycling Academy | 20 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 12:38 12:38 | .. | |||
76 | 62 | ▼14 | 56 | Sprint | ROSA Massimo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 13:05 13:05 | .. | |||
77 | 80 | ▲3 | 96 | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 13:37 13:37 | .. | |||
78 | 85 | ▲7 | 104 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | 13:42 13:42 | .. | |||
79 | 91 | ▲12 | 202 | Sprint | PENG Xin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 13:43 13:43 | .. | |||
80 | 79 | ▼1 | 95 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 13:44 13:44 | .. | |||
81 | 7 | ▼74 | 191 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 13:47 13:47 | .. | |||
82 | 11 | ▼71 | 194 | TT | BAI Li Jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 13:47 | .. | |||
83 | 93 | ▲10 | 204 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 13:56 13:56 | .. | |||
84 | 113 | ▲29 | 15 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | 14:31 14:31 | .. | |||
85 | 19 | ▼66 | 165 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 14:39 14:39 | .. | |||
86 | 23 | ▼63 | 161 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 14:39 | .. | |||
87 | 28 | ▼59 | 135 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 14:51 14:51 | .. | |||
88 | 42 | ▼46 | 66 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 14:56 14:56 | .. | |||
89 | 46 | ▼43 | 76 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | 14:59 14:59 | .. | |||
90 | 53 | ▼37 | 42 | TT | MAGALHÃES Jorge W52 / FC Porto | 22 | W52 / FC Porto | 15:08 15:08 | .. | |||
91 | 55 | ▼36 | 154 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 15:11 15:11 | .. | |||
92 | 64 | ▼28 | 52 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 15:13 15:13 | .. | |||
93 | 67 | ▼26 | 112 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 23 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 15:16 15:16 | .. | |||
94 | 69 | ▼25 | 117 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 20 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 15:22 15:22 | .. | |||
95 | 71 | ▼24 | 115 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 31 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 15:26 15:26 | .. | |||
96 | 110 | ▲14 | 16 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |||
97 | 116 | ▲19 | 164 | TT | HAO Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 16:13 16:13 | .. | |||
98 | 97 | ▼1 | 121 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Interpro Cycling Academy | 27 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 16:14 16:14 | .. | |||
99 | 118 | ▲19 | 174 | Sprint | GU Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 16:32 16:32 | .. | |||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 17:16 17:16 | .. | |||
101 | 105 | ▲4 | 32 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 25 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 17:16 | .. | |||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | 34 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 31 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 17:16 | .. | |||
103 | 127 | ▲24 | 217 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 17:19 17:19 | .. | |||
104 | 107 | ▲3 | 116 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 17:26 17:26 | .. | |||
105 | 138 | ▲33 | 126 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 18:07 18:07 | .. | |||
106 | 111 | ▲5 | 13 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 18:07 | .. | |||
107 | 114 | ▲7 | 183 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 18:15 18:15 | .. | |||
108 | 16 | ▼92 | 82 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 18:28 18:28 | .. | |||
109 | 26 | ▼83 | 134 | TT | FORSSELL Hugo Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 18:46 18:46 | .. | |||
110 | 41 | ▼69 | 67 | TT | KONING Peter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 18:52 18:52 | .. | |||
111 | 122 | ▲11 | 172 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 18:58 18:58 | .. | |||
112 | 124 | ▲12 | 177 | Sprint | WANG Lizhen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 18:58 | .. | |||
113 | 54 | ▼59 | 153 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 19:06 19:06 | .. | |||
114 | 57 | ▼57 | 156 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | ,, 19:06 | .. | |||
115 | 125 | ▲10 | 185 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 29 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19:21 19:21 | .. | |||
116 | 72 | ▼44 | 114 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 19:21 | .. | |||
117 | 126 | ▲9 | 131 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19:37 19:37 | .. | |||
118 | 73 | ▼45 | 213 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 19:40 19:40 | .. | |||
119 | 83 | ▼36 | 93 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 19:50 19:50 | .. | |||
120 | 84 | ▼36 | 102 | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 33 | Voster ATS Team | 19:53 19:53 | .. | |||
121 | 86 | ▼35 | 105 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 19:53 | .. | |||
122 | 87 | ▼35 | 106 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 24 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 19:53 | .. | |||
123 | 92 | ▼31 | 205 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 34 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19:59 19:59 | .. | |||
124 | 131 | ▲7 | 72 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 20:41 20:41 | .. | |||
125 | 102 | ▼23 | 35 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21:11 21:11 | .. | |||
126 | 115 | ▼11 | 51 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 22 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 22:32 22:32 | .. | |||
127 | 117 | ▼10 | 23 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 22:43 22:43 | .. | |||
128 | 119 | ▼9 | 175 | Sprint | YAO Chengwei Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 22:53 22:53 | .. | |||
129 | 121 | ▼8 | 173 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 22:53 | .. | |||
130 | 123 | ▼7 | 176 | Climber | ZHU Yi Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 22:53 | .. | |||
131 | 128 | ▼3 | 182 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 23:45 23:45 | .. | |||
132 | 129 | ▼3 | 195 | Classic | YOU Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 19 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 23:51 23:51 | .. | |||
133 | 133 | - | 12 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | 24:52 24:52 | .. | |||
134 | 136 | ▲2 | 63 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke EvoPro Racing | 23 | EvoPro Racing | 25:14 25:14 | .. | |||
135 | 137 | ▲2 | 122 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Interpro Cycling Academy | 37 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 25:38 25:38 | .. | |||
136 | 142 | ▲6 | 193 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 26:59 26:59 | .. | |||
137 | 143 | ▲6 | 75 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 27:05 27:05 | .. | |||
138 | 108 | ▼30 | 137 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 28:06 28:06 | .. | |||
139 | 145 | ▲6 | 186 | Sprint | HUANG Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 20 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 29:56 29:56 | .. | |||
140 | 146 | ▲6 | 201 | Sprint | LI Bo China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 21 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 29:58 29:58 | .. | |||
141 | 130 | ▼11 | 94 | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 31:05 31:05 | .. | |||
142 | 140 | ▼2 | 2 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | 32:50 32:50 | .. | |||
143 | 144 | ▲1 | 73 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 33:37 33:37 | .. | |||
144 | 109 | ▼35 | 61 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 34:28 34:28 | .. | |||
145 | 139 | ▼6 | 103 | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster ATS Team | 32 | Voster ATS Team | 37:15 37:15 | .. | |||
146 | 120 | ▼26 | 171 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 40:55 40:55 | .. | |||
147 | 147 | - | 203 | Sprint | LI Luhao China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 42:00 42:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | 55 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 2 | - | 217 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 20 | +20 | |
3 | - | 22 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence | 16 | +16 | ||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 23 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 16 | +16 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 112 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 23 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 14 | +14 | |
6 | - | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 30 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 13 | +13 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 213 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 13 | +13 | |
8 | - | 197 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | ||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 94 | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 12 | +12 | |
10 | - | 184 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 11 | +11 | ||
11 | - | 101 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 10 | +10 | ||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 16 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 10 | +10 | |
13 | - | 196 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | ||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 216 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | |
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 43 | Sprint | CAMPOS Francisco W52 / FC Porto | 21 | W52 / FC Porto | 9 | +9 | |
16 | - | 44 | Climber | FERREIRA José W52 / FC Porto | 24 | W52 / FC Porto | 8 | +8 | ||
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 33 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 8 | +8 | |
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 145 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 34 | Medellín | 7 | +7 | |
19 | - | 187 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 25 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | ||
20 | 12 | ▼8 | 191 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | |
21 | - | 24 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 6 | +6 | ||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 207 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 28 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 6 | +6 | |
23 | 13 | ▼10 | 165 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 5 | +5 | |
24 | - | 62 | GC | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 4 | +4 | ||
25 | 14 | ▼11 | 185 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 29 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
26 | - | 133 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
27 | - | 64 | GC | WHITEHOUSE Daniel EvoPro Racing | 24 | EvoPro Racing | 3 | +3 | ||
28 | 15 | ▼13 | 131 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | |
29 | - | 141 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | 2 | +2 | ||
30 | 16 | ▼14 | 102 | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 33 | Voster ATS Team | 2 | +2 | |
31 | - | 124 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Interpro Cycling Academy | 23 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 1 | +1 | ||
32 | - | 66 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 1 | +1 | ||
33 | 19 | ▼14 | 193 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
34 | 18 | ▼16 | 137 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 207 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 28 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 20 | +20 | |
2 | 124 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Interpro Cycling Academy | 23 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 15 | +15 | |
3 | 142 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 12 | +12 | |
4 | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 30 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | |
5 | 144 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Medellín | 35 | Medellín | 8 | +8 | |
6 | 187 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 25 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
7 | 214 | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 33 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
8 | 45 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Medellín | CT | 19:01:37 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | CT | 1:28 1:28 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | CT | 2:20 2:20 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | CT | 2:36 2:36 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Delko Marseille Provence | PCT | ,, 2:36 | .. |
6 | 12 | ▲6 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | PCT | 2:54 2:54 | .. |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 3:24 3:24 | .. |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | CT | 3:42 3:42 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 3:50 3:50 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | W52 / FC Porto | PCT | 3:59 3:59 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 4:02 4:02 | .. |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | CT | 5:56 5:56 | .. |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | EvoPro Racing | CT | 5:57 5:57 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 12:11 12:11 | .. |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | Interpro Cycling Academy | CT | 12:38 12:38 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | CT | 13:43 13:43 | .. |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | CT | 16:32 16:32 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | CT | 16:46 16:46 | .. |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | Burgos - BH | PCT | 16:56 16:56 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | PCT | 19:36 19:36 | .. |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | Voster ATS Team | CT | 29:56 29:56 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Giant Cycling Team | CT | 41:10 41:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 July 2019
- Start time:04:00 (06:00 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:41.743 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:140 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:58
- Vert. meters:1951
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: