Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»18th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2019  Stage 4  »  Guide  ›  Longyangxia   (100k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
117+3:51124 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy20302:42:202:42:20
21+0:00144 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 35Medellin1018,,0:00
35+2:3283 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling5120:160:16
416+3:24151 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 28Bike Aid70:260:26
56+3:04211 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4,,0:26
629+4:59187 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team3,,0:26
77+3:04133 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling2,,0:26
822+4:17206 Nikolaev SergeyChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1,,0:26
99+3:08214 Safarzadeh SaeeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 33Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:26
1010+3:08212 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:26
118+3:0825 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:26
1215+3:2145 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,0:26
133+0:32142 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin,,0:26
142+0:32141 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin,,0:26
1525+4:2824 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence1:371:37
1623+4:2162 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,1:37
1738+5:4754 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:37
1814+3:11192 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,1:37
1926+4:3753 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:37
2035+5:2921 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,1:37
2137+5:4246 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,1:37
2232+5:1997 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:37
2330+5:0786 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling,,1:37
2412+3:11197 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,1:37
2518+3:5787 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,1:37
2654+13:1541 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,1:37
2727+4:3757 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:37
2836+5:38123 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy,,1:37
2919+4:03163 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,1:37
3024+4:2371 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,1:37
3121+4:15136 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,1:37
3249+10:37143 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin,,1:37
3347+8:4111 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,1:37
3434+5:28207 Duarte AlvaroChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,1:37
3539+5:47157 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,1:37
3613+3:11196 Kreder MichelNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,1:37
3745+7:5031 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:37
3820+4:03167 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,1:37
3933+5:22101 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team,,1:37
404+1:43147 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin,,1:37
4128+4:52152 Weldu HafetabBike Aid 22Bike Aid1:511:51
4240+5:4884 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling2:182:18
4331+5:12166 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange2:462:46
4411+3:10146 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin3:043:04
4541+6:40162 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,3:04
4644+7:4365 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing3:493:49
4743+7:286 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF3:543:54
4842+6:4944 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,3:54
4946+8:40215 Zhang ZhishanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team5:585:58
5065+20:5895 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT7:087:08
5148+9:5477 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,7:08
5250+10:425 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,7:08
5356+17:2814 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,7:08
5464+20:5196 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:08
5552+11:41184 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,7:08
5651+11:0474 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,7:08
5753+12:05216 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team9:299:29
5875+26:48191 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team12:5512:55
5977+27:40165 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,12:55
6074+26:44202 Peng Xin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,12:55
6181+32:07153 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,12:55
6255+17:0043 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto ,,12:55
6376+26:57204 Mamykin MatveyChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,12:55
6486+32:54106 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team,,12:55
6570+24:39155 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,12:55
6678+28:0942 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto ,,12:55
6757+17:4791 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,12:55
6872+25:124 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,12:55
6973+26:0656 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,12:55
7059+18:0292 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,12:55
7166+22:4247 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 13:0013:00
7262+19:3985 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling16:0916:09
7361+19:35113 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team16:2616:26
7463+20:3126 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence16:3916:39
7580+31:4476 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,16:39
7679+31:36135 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,16:39
7760+19:1122 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,16:39
7867+22:5236 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,16:39
7998+35:51156 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,16:39
8092+34:52126 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy,,16:39
8187+32:58164 Hao Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,16:39
8282+32:11115 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 31Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,16:39
83105+37:5635 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,16:39
8458+17:54145 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin,,16:39
8591+34:43174 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team18:0518:05
86116+40:2793 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT20:3120:31
87108+38:4413 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,20:31
88128+45:5163 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,20:31
8995+35:3366 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,20:31
90106+37:56217 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,20:31
91102+37:5333 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,20:31
92127+45:2912 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,20:31
9393+35:0815 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,20:31
94114+39:58114 Şamlı FeritSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,20:31
95100+35:59117 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,20:31
96103+37:5332 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,20:31
97124+43:2023 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,20:31
9896+35:46154 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,20:31
9968+23:2555 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,20:31
100101+36:3616 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,20:31
101137+54:1473 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,20:31
10284+32:481 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,20:31
10383+32:483 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,20:31
10497+35:5052 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,20:31
10569+24:19132 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,20:31
106107+38:03116 Atalay MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,20:31
107109+39:0582 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,20:31
108115+40:17213 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,20:31
109123+43:0951 Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,20:31
11085+32:5281 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,20:31
111121+41:1872 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,20:31
11289+34:19104 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,20:31
11399+35:53112 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,20:31
114111+39:35172 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,20:31
11571+24:50111 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 26Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,20:31
11688+33:15125 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 20Interpro Cycling Academy,,20:31
117113+39:58185 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,20:31
118117+40:30105 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,20:31
119119+40:36205 Trusov NikolayChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,20:31
120110+39:2967 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,20:31
121104+37:5334 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,20:31
122112+39:35177 Wang Lizhen Giant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,20:31
12394+35:16161 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,20:31
124130+47:5275 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club20:4120:41
12590+34:36194 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team20:4320:43
126120+41:03134 Forssell HugoMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling22:1122:11
127118+40:32183 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,22:11
128129+46:02182 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,22:11
129135+52:21201 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 21China Continental Team of Gansu Bank22:1722:17
130140+55:39186 Huang Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 20Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team25:3725:37
131126+45:17131 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,25:37
132131+48:36173 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,25:37
133136+53:49137 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,25:37
134132+48:36176 Zhu Yi Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,25:37
135122+41:57121 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy,,25:37
136139+55:21193 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team28:1628:16
137133+51:15175 Yao Chengwei Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,28:16
138138+54:22195 You Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 19Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team30:2530:25
139146+1:13:07203 Li Luhao China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank31:0131:01
140134+51:46102 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team31:4731:47
141145+1:12:48171 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,31:47
142143+1:04:432 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF,,31:47
143141+57:31122 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 37Interpro Cycling Academy,,31:47
144144+1:06:2161 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,31:47
145142+1:02:5894 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,31:47
146125+44:0464 Whitehouse DanielEvoPro Racing 24EvoPro Racing,,31:47
OTL+ -9:35:51103 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
14▲3144 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 35Medellin59:35:519:35:51
21▼1141 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin0:320:32
33-142 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin,,0:32
45▲1147 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin1:431:43
511▲683 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling2:322:32
617▲11211 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team3:043:04
718▲11133 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,3:04
820▲1225 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence3:083:08
921▲12214 Safarzadeh SaeeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 33Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,3:08
1022▲12212 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,3:08
112▼9146 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin3:103:10
127▼5197 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team3:113:11
138▼5196 Kreder MichelNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,3:11
149▼5192 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,3:11
1530▲1545 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 3:213:21
1631▲15151 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 28Bike Aid3:243:24
1751▲34124 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy3:513:51
1810▼887 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling3:573:57
1913▼6163 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange4:034:03
2012▼8167 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,4:03
2119▼2136 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling4:154:15
2246▲24206 Nikolaev SergeyChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank4:174:17
2324▲162 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing4:214:21
2426▲271 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club4:234:23
2527▲224 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence4:284:28
2632▲653 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4:374:37
2733▲657 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,4:37
2834▲6152 Weldu HafetabBike Aid 22Bike Aid4:524:52
2959▲30187 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team4:594:59
3037▲786 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling5:075:07
3114▼17166 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange5:125:12
3242▲1097 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5:195:19
3343▲10101 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team5:225:22
3445▲11207 Duarte AlvaroChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank5:285:28
3548▲1321 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence5:295:29
3652▲16123 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy5:385:38
3754▲1746 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 5:425:42
3855▲1754 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5:475:47
3956▲17157 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,5:47
4038▼284 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling5:485:48
4141-162 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange6:406:40
4229▼1344 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 6:496:49
4340▼36 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF7:287:28
4449▲565 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing7:437:43
4563▲1831 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè7:507:50
4623▼23215 Zhang ZhishanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team8:408:40
4764▲1711 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH8:418:41
4825▼2377 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club9:549:54
4965▲16143 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin10:3710:37
5039▼115 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF10:4210:42
5150▼174 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club11:0411:04
5258▲6184 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team11:4111:41
5316▼37216 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team12:0512:05
5468▲1441 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 13:1513:15
5553▼243 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto 17:0017:00
5667▲1114 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH17:2817:28
5760▲391 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT17:4717:47
586▼52145 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin17:5417:54
5961▲292 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT18:0218:02
6015▼4522 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence19:1119:11
6135▼26113 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team19:3519:35
6236▼2685 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling19:3919:39
6347▼1626 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence20:3120:31
6477▲1396 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT20:5120:51
6580▲1595 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT20:5820:58
6666-47 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 22:4222:42
6762▼536 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22:5222:52
6828▼4055 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23:2523:25
6944▼25132 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling24:1924:19
7069▼1155 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 28Bike Aid24:3924:39
7157▼14111 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 26Salcano Sakarya BB Team24:5024:50
7271▼14 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF25:1225:12
7376▲356 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26:0626:06
7479▲5202 Peng Xin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank26:4426:44
7581▲6191 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team26:4826:48
7683▲7204 Mamykin MatveyChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank26:5726:57
7785▲8165 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange27:4027:40
7890▲1242 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto 28:0928:09
7987▲8135 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling31:3631:36
8089▲976 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club31:4431:44
81113▲32153 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid32:0732:07
8295▲13115 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 31Salcano Sakarya BB Team32:1132:11
8370▼133 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF32:4832:48
8472▼121 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,32:48
8574▼1181 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling32:5232:52
86122▲36106 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team32:5432:54
8797▲10164 Hao Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange32:5832:58
8875▼13125 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 20Interpro Cycling Academy33:1533:15
8978▼11104 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team34:1934:19
9082▼8194 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team34:3634:36
9199▲8174 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team34:4334:43
92105▲13126 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy34:5234:52
9384▼915 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH35:0835:08
9486▼8161 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange35:1635:16
9588▼766 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing35:3335:33
9691▼5154 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid35:4635:46
9792▼552 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM35:5035:50
98114▲16156 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid35:5135:51
9993▼6112 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team35:5335:53
10094▼6117 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team35:5935:59
10196▼516 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH36:3636:36
102100▼233 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè37:5337:53
103101▼232 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,37:53
104102▼234 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,37:53
105125▲2035 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè37:5637:56
106103▼3217 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,37:56
107104▼3116 Atalay MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team38:0338:03
108106▼213 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH38:4438:44
109108▼182 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling39:0539:05
110110-67 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing39:2939:29
111111-172 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team39:3539:35
112112-177 Wang Lizhen Giant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,39:35
113115▲2185 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team39:5839:58
114116▲2114 Şamlı FeritSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,39:58
115118▲3213 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team40:1740:17
116119▲393 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT40:2740:27
117121▲4105 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team40:3040:30
118107▼11183 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team40:3240:32
119123▲4205 Trusov NikolayChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank40:3640:36
120109▼11134 Forssell HugoMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling41:0341:03
121124▲372 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club41:1841:18
12298▼24121 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy41:5741:57
123126▲351 Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM43:0943:09
124127▲323 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence43:2043:20
12573▼5264 Whitehouse DanielEvoPro Racing 24EvoPro Racing44:0444:04
126117▼9131 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling45:1745:17
127133▲612 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH45:2945:29
128134▲663 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing45:5145:51
129131▲2182 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team46:0246:02
130137▲775 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club47:5247:52
131129▼2173 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team48:3648:36
132130▼2176 Zhu Yi Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,48:36
133128▼5175 Yao Chengwei Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team51:1551:15
134120▼14102 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team51:4651:46
135140▲5201 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 21China Continental Team of Gansu Bank52:2152:21
136138▲2137 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling53:4953:49
137143▲673 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club54:1454:14
138132▼6195 You Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 19Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team54:2254:22
139136▼3193 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team55:2155:21
140139▼1186 Huang Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 20Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team55:3955:39
141135▼6122 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 37Interpro Cycling Academy57:3157:31
142141▼194 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:02:581:02:58
143142▼12 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF1:04:431:04:43
144144-61 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing1:06:211:06:21
145146▲1171 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team1:12:481:12:48
146147▲1203 Li Luhao China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1:13:071:13:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-55 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25-
26▲4211 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team24+11
32▼1217 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team20-
431▲27124 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy17+16
519▲14187 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team17+10
63▼322 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence16-
74▼323 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence16-
8-144 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 35Medellin14+14
95▼4112 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team14-
10-83 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling13+13
117▼4213 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team13-
1226▲14133 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling12+9
138▼5197 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team12-
14-151 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 28Bike Aid12+12
159▼694 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT12-
1610▼6184 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team11-
1711▼6101 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team10-
1812▼616 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH10-
1913▼6196 Kreder MichelNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team9-
2014▼6216 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team9-
2115▼643 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto 9-
2228▲6131 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling8+5
23-206 Nikolaev SergeyChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank8+8
2416▼844 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 8-
2517▼833 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8-
26-214 Safarzadeh SaeeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 33Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team7+7
2721▼624 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence7+1
2818▼10145 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin7-
2920▼9191 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team7-
30-212 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team6+6
3122▼9207 Duarte AlvaroChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank6-
32-25 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence5+5
3323▼10165 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange5-
3429▼5141 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin4+2
35-45 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 4+4
3624▼1262 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing4-
3725▼12185 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team4-
3827▼1164 Whitehouse DanielEvoPro Racing 24EvoPro Racing4+1
39-142 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin3+3
40-154 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid3+3
4130▼11102 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team2-
4232▼1066 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing1-
4334▼9137 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1-
4433▼11193 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-207 Duarte AlvaroChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank30+10
22-124 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy29+14
35▲2144 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 35Medellin22+14
43▼1142 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin18+6
56▲1187 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team11+5
64▼2211 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team10-
78▲145 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 5+3
87▼1214 Safarzadeh SaeeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 33Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Medellin  27:09:29 27:09:29
24▲2 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 3:023:02
35▲2 Delko Marseille Provence 5:245:24
42▼2 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 5:275:27
57▲2 Team Sapura Cycling 6:026:02
610▲4 W52 / FC Porto  6:476:47
76▼1 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 6:536:53
811▲3 Bike Aid 7:047:04
93▼6 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 7:287:28
109▼1 Minsk Cycling Club 18:5118:51
1112▲1 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 20:5720:57
128▼4 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 21:3221:32
1316▲3 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 27:4927:49
1415▲1 Interpro Cycling Academy 30:0230:02
1513▼2 EvoPro Racing 31:0231:02
1614▼2 Bardiani - CSF 35:1635:16
1718▲1 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 43:5943:59
1819▲1 Burgos-BH 45:2045:20
1920▲1 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 53:3953:39
2021▲1 Voster ATS Team 1:04:071:04:07
2117▼4 Salcano Sakarya BB Team 1:09:161:09:16
2222- Giant Cycling Team 1:39:251:39:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 17th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 36.961 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Guide › Longyangxia
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08747 sec.