The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74 | +26:38 | 191 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 20 | 30 | 4:34:00 | ||
2 | 142 | +1:02:52 | 94 | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 68 | +23:21 | 55 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 55 | +17:00 | 43 | Sprint | CAMPOS Francisco W52 / FC Porto | 21 | W52 / FC Porto | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 60 | +19:11 | 22 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 136 | +53:49 | 137 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 108 | +38:44 | 13 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 101 | +37:53 | 33 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 124 | +43:20 | 23 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 127 | +45:29 | 12 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 110 | +39:58 | 185 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 29 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 99 | +36:36 | 16 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 111 | +40:17 | 213 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 89 | +34:19 | 104 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 115 | +40:30 | 105 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 122 | +41:57 | 121 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Interpro Cycling Academy | 27 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 126 | +45:17 | 131 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 83 | +32:48 | 3 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 16 | +3:24 | 151 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 103 | +37:56 | 217 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 133 | +51:46 | 102 | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 128 | +45:51 | 63 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke EvoPro Racing | 23 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 22 | +4:17 | 206 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 18 | +3:57 | 87 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 144 | +1:06:21 | 61 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 51 | +11:04 | 74 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 52 | +11:41 | 184 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 77 | +27:37 | 165 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +4:59 | 187 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 25 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 91 | +35:08 | 15 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 38 | +5:47 | 54 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 23 | +4:21 | 62 | TT | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 80 | +31:44 | 76 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 2 | +0:32 | 141 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 94 | +35:53 | 112 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 23 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 102 | +37:53 | 32 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 25 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 8 | +3:08 | 25 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 12 | +3:11 | 197 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 73 | +26:06 | 56 | Sprint | ROSA Massimo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 139 | +55:21 | 193 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 66 | +22:42 | 47 | Sprint | FONTE César W52 / FC Porto | 32 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 32 | +5:19 | 97 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 63 | +20:31 | 26 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 117 | +40:36 | 205 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 34 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 14 | +3:11 | 192 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 11 | +3:10 | 146 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 30 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 13 | +3:11 | 196 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 143 | +1:04:43 | 2 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 1 | +0:00 | 144 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Medellín | 35 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 7 | +3:04 | 133 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 69 | +24:19 | 132 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 79 | +31:36 | 135 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 43 | +7:43 | 65 | Classic | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 50 | +10:42 | 5 | GC | SENNI Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 20 | +4:03 | 167 | GC | ORAM James Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 26 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 75 | +26:44 | 202 | Sprint | PENG Xin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 96 | +35:59 | 117 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 20 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 34 | +5:28 | 207 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 28 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 19 | +4:03 | 163 | GC | CHAVES Brayan Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 22 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 17 | +3:51 | 124 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Interpro Cycling Academy | 23 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 37 | +5:42 | 46 | TT | REIS Rafael W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 33 | +5:22 | 101 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 129 | +46:02 | 182 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 138 | +54:22 | 195 | Classic | YOU Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 19 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 92 | +35:33 | 66 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 56 | +17:28 | 14 | GC | BICO Nuno Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 90 | +34:36 | 194 | TT | BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 25 | +4:28 | 24 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 58 | +18:02 | 92 | Classic | DE JONG Jeen Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 6 | +3:04 | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 30 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 5 | +2:32 | 83 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 135 | +52:21 | 201 | GC | LI Bo China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 21 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 70 | +24:39 | 155 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 30 | +5:07 | 86 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 81 | +32:07 | 153 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 72 | +25:12 | 4 | Sprint | ROMANO Francesco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 27 | +4:37 | 57 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 9 | +3:08 | 212 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 57 | +17:54 | 145 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 34 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 67 | +22:52 | 36 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 46 | +8:41 | 11 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Burgos - BH | 31 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 131 | +48:36 | 176 | GC | ZHU Yi Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 49 | +10:37 | 143 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 33 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 15 | +3:21 | 45 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 123 | +43:09 | 51 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 22 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 26 | +4:37 | 53 | Climber | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 24 | +4:23 | 71 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 36 | +5:38 | 123 | GC | TORRES Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy | 31 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 10 | +3:08 | 214 | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 33 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 53 | +12:05 | 216 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 35 | +5:29 | 21 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 64 | +20:51 | 96 | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 86 | +33:15 | 125 | Classic | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne Interpro Cycling Academy | 20 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 21 | +4:15 | 136 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 137 | +54:14 | 73 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 3 | +0:32 | 142 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 61 | +19:35 | 85 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 54 | +13:15 | 41 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52 / FC Porto | 26 | W52 / FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 42 | +7:28 | 6 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 130 | +47:52 | 75 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 40 | +5:48 | 84 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 145 | +1:12:48 | 171 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 120 | +41:18 | 72 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 31 | +5:12 | 166 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 84 | +32:48 | 1 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 39 | +5:47 | 157 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 82 | +32:11 | 115 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 31 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 65 | +20:58 | 95 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 85 | +32:52 | 81 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 116 | +40:32 | 183 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 71 | +24:50 | 111 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 26 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 104 | +38:03 | 116 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 28 | +4:52 | 152 | Sprint | WELDU Hafetab BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 45 | +8:08 | 31 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
115 | 119 | +40:47 | 93 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
116 | 4 | +2:03 | 147 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín | 27 | Medellín | ,, 0:20 | ||||
117 | 62 | +19:55 | 113 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
118 | 112 | +40:18 | 114 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
119 | 48 | +10:10 | 77 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:20 | ||||
120 | 87 | +33:28 | 164 | TT | HAO Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
121 | 140 | +56:12 | 186 | Sprint | HUANG Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 20 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
122 | 141 | +58:06 | 122 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Interpro Cycling Academy | 37 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
123 | 47 | +9:20 | 215 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
124 | 107 | +38:36 | 35 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:40 | ||||
125 | 98 | +36:31 | 156 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:40 | ||||
126 | 106 | +38:33 | 34 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 31 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:40 | ||||
127 | 78 | +28:57 | 42 | TT | MAGALHÃES Jorge W52 / FC Porto | 22 | W52 / FC Porto | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
128 | 134 | +52:03 | 175 | Sprint | YAO Chengwei Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | ||||
129 | 125 | +44:52 | 64 | GC | WHITEHOUSE Daniel EvoPro Racing | 24 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:48 | ||||
130 | 93 | +35:40 | 126 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:48 | ||||
131 | 132 | +49:24 | 173 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | ||||
132 | 121 | +41:53 | 134 | TT | FORSSELL Hugo Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
133 | 41 | +6:40 | 162 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
134 | 114 | +40:25 | 177 | Climber | WANG Lizhen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
135 | 113 | +40:25 | 172 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:50 | ||||
136 | 88 | +33:44 | 106 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 24 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:50 | ||||
137 | 100 | +36:40 | 52 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:50 | ||||
138 | 97 | +36:06 | 161 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:50 | ||||
139 | 118 | +40:36 | 67 | TT | KONING Peter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
140 | 59 | +18:54 | 91 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 1:07 | ||||
141 | 95 | +35:56 | 174 | Sprint | GU Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
142 | 44 | +8:03 | 44 | Climber | FERREIRA José W52 / FC Porto | 24 | W52 / FC Porto | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
143 | 146 | +1:15:14 | 203 | Sprint | LI Luhao China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 2:07 2:07 | ||||
144 | 109 | +39:05 | 82 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
145 | 105 | +38:18 | 154 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 2:32 2:32 | ||||
146 | 76 | +26:57 | 204 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 0:00 0:00 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 144 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Medellín | 35 | Medellín | 5 | 14:09:51 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 141 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 142 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 147 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín | 27 | Medellín | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 83 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 30 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 133 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 3:04 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 25 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 212 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 3:08 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 214 | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 33 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 3:08 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 146 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 30 | Medellín | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 197 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 196 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 3:11 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 192 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 3:11 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 45 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 151 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 124 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Interpro Cycling Academy | 23 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 87 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 3:57 3:57 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 163 | GC | CHAVES Brayan Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 22 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 4:03 4:03 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 167 | GC | ORAM James Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 26 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 4:03 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 136 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 206 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 62 | TT | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 71 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 24 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 53 | Climber | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 57 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 24 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 4:37 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 152 | Sprint | WELDU Hafetab BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 187 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 25 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 4:59 4:59 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 86 | Sprint | CULEY Marcus Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5:07 5:07 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 166 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 97 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 5:19 5:19 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 101 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 207 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 28 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 21 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 123 | GC | TORRES Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy | 31 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 5:38 5:38 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 46 | TT | REIS Rafael W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 54 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 5:47 5:47 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 157 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 5:47 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 84 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5:48 5:48 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 162 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 6:40 6:40 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 6 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 7:28 7:28 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 65 | Classic | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 7:43 7:43 | .. | |||
44 | 42 | ▼2 | 44 | Climber | FERREIRA José W52 / FC Porto | 24 | W52 / FC Porto | 8:03 8:03 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 31 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 8:08 8:08 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 11 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Burgos - BH | 31 | Burgos - BH | 8:41 8:41 | .. | |||
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 215 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 9:20 9:20 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 77 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:10 10:10 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 143 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 33 | Medellín | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 5 | GC | SENNI Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 10:42 10:42 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 74 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | 11:04 11:04 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 184 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 216 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 12:05 12:05 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 41 | Climber | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52 / FC Porto | 26 | W52 / FC Porto | 13:15 13:15 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 43 | Sprint | CAMPOS Francisco W52 / FC Porto | 21 | W52 / FC Porto | 17:00 17:00 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 14 | GC | BICO Nuno Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 17:28 17:28 | .. | |||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 34 | Medellín | 17:54 17:54 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 92 | Classic | DE JONG Jeen Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 18:02 18:02 | .. | |||
59 | 57 | ▼2 | 91 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 18:54 18:54 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 22 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence | 19:11 19:11 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 85 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | 19:35 19:35 | .. | |||
62 | 61 | ▼1 | 113 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 19:55 19:55 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 26 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence | 20:31 20:31 | .. | |||
64 | 64 | - | 96 | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20:51 20:51 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 95 | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20:58 20:58 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | - | 47 | Sprint | FONTE César W52 / FC Porto | 32 | W52 / FC Porto | 22:42 22:42 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | 36 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22:52 22:52 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | 55 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23:21 23:21 | .. | |||
69 | 69 | - | 132 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24:19 24:19 | .. | |||
70 | 70 | - | 155 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 24:39 24:39 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | 111 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 26 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 24:50 24:50 | .. | |||
72 | 72 | - | 4 | Sprint | ROMANO Francesco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 25:12 25:12 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | 56 | Sprint | ROSA Massimo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26:06 26:06 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 191 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 26:38 26:38 | .. | |||
75 | 74 | ▼1 | 202 | Sprint | PENG Xin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 26:44 26:44 | .. | |||
76 | 76 | - | 204 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 24 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 26:57 26:57 | .. | |||
77 | 77 | - | 165 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 27:37 27:37 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | - | 42 | TT | MAGALHÃES Jorge W52 / FC Porto | 22 | W52 / FC Porto | 28:57 28:57 | .. | |||
79 | 79 | - | 135 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 31:36 31:36 | .. | |||
80 | 80 | - | 76 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | 31:44 31:44 | .. | |||
81 | 81 | - | 153 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 32:07 32:07 | .. | |||
82 | 82 | - | 115 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 31 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 32:11 32:11 | .. | |||
83 | 83 | - | 3 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 32:48 32:48 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | - | 1 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 32:48 | .. | |||
85 | 85 | - | 81 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | 32:52 32:52 | .. | |||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | 125 | Classic | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne Interpro Cycling Academy | 20 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 33:15 33:15 | .. | |||
87 | 87 | - | 164 | TT | HAO Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 33:28 33:28 | .. | |||
88 | 86 | ▼2 | 106 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 24 | Voster ATS Team | 33:44 33:44 | .. | |||
89 | 89 | - | 104 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | 34:19 34:19 | .. | |||
90 | 90 | - | 194 | TT | BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 34:36 34:36 | .. | |||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | 15 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | 35:08 35:08 | .. | |||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | 66 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 35:33 35:33 | .. | |||
93 | 92 | ▼1 | 126 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 35:40 35:40 | .. | |||
94 | 99 | ▲5 | 112 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 23 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 35:53 35:53 | .. | |||
95 | 91 | ▼4 | 174 | Sprint | GU Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 35:56 35:56 | .. | |||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | 117 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 20 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 35:59 35:59 | .. | |||
97 | 94 | ▼3 | 161 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 36:06 36:06 | .. | |||
98 | 98 | - | 156 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | 36:31 36:31 | .. | |||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | 16 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 36:36 36:36 | .. | |||
100 | 97 | ▼3 | 52 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36:40 36:40 | .. | |||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 37:53 37:53 | .. | |||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | 32 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 25 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 37:53 | .. | |||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | 217 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 37:56 37:56 | .. | |||
104 | 107 | ▲3 | 116 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 38:03 38:03 | .. | |||
105 | 96 | ▼9 | 154 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 38:18 38:18 | .. | |||
106 | 104 | ▼2 | 34 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 31 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 38:33 38:33 | .. | |||
107 | 105 | ▼2 | 35 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 38:36 38:36 | .. | |||
108 | 108 | - | 13 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 38:44 38:44 | .. | |||
109 | 109 | - | 82 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 39:05 39:05 | .. | |||
110 | 113 | ▲3 | 185 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 29 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 39:58 39:58 | .. | |||
111 | 115 | ▲4 | 213 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 40:17 40:17 | .. | |||
112 | 114 | ▲2 | 114 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 40:18 40:18 | .. | |||
113 | 111 | ▼2 | 172 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 40:25 40:25 | .. | |||
114 | 112 | ▼2 | 177 | Sprint | WANG Lizhen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 40:25 | .. | |||
115 | 117 | ▲2 | 105 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | 40:30 40:30 | .. | |||
116 | 118 | ▲2 | 183 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 40:32 40:32 | .. | |||
117 | 119 | ▲2 | 205 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 34 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 40:36 40:36 | .. | |||
118 | 110 | ▼8 | 67 | TT | KONING Peter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 40:36 | .. | |||
119 | 116 | ▼3 | 93 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 40:47 40:47 | .. | |||
120 | 121 | ▲1 | 72 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 41:18 41:18 | .. | |||
121 | 120 | ▼1 | 134 | TT | FORSSELL Hugo Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 41:53 41:53 | .. | |||
122 | 122 | - | 121 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Interpro Cycling Academy | 27 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 41:57 41:57 | .. | |||
123 | 123 | - | 51 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 22 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 43:09 43:09 | .. | |||
124 | 124 | - | 23 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 43:20 43:20 | .. | |||
125 | 125 | - | 64 | GC | WHITEHOUSE Daniel EvoPro Racing | 24 | EvoPro Racing | 44:52 44:52 | .. | |||
126 | 126 | - | 131 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 45:17 45:17 | .. | |||
127 | 127 | - | 12 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | 45:29 45:29 | .. | |||
128 | 128 | - | 63 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke EvoPro Racing | 23 | EvoPro Racing | 45:51 45:51 | .. | |||
129 | 129 | - | 182 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 46:02 46:02 | .. | |||
130 | 130 | - | 75 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 47:52 47:52 | .. | |||
131 | 132 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | ZHU Yi Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 48:36 48:36 | .. | |||
132 | 131 | ▼1 | 173 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 49:24 49:24 | .. | |||
133 | 134 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | 51:46 51:46 | .. | |||
134 | 133 | ▼1 | 175 | Sprint | YAO Chengwei Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | 52:03 52:03 | .. | |||
135 | 135 | - | 201 | Sprint | LI Bo China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 21 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 52:21 52:21 | .. | |||
136 | 136 | - | 137 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 53:49 53:49 | .. | |||
137 | 137 | - | 73 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 54:14 54:14 | .. | |||
138 | 138 | - | 195 | Classic | YOU Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 19 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 54:22 54:22 | .. | |||
139 | 139 | - | 193 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 55:21 55:21 | .. | |||
140 | 140 | - | 186 | Sprint | HUANG Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 20 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 56:12 56:12 | .. | |||
141 | 141 | - | 122 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Interpro Cycling Academy | 37 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 58:06 58:06 | .. | |||
142 | 142 | - | 94 | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 1:02:52 1:02:52 | .. | |||
143 | 143 | - | 2 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:04:43 1:04:43 | .. | |||
144 | 144 | - | 61 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 1:06:21 1:06:21 | .. | |||
145 | 145 | - | 171 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 1:12:48 1:12:48 | .. | |||
146 | 146 | - | 203 | Sprint | LI Luhao China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 1:15:14 1:15:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 55 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 38 | +13 | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 22 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Delko Marseille Provence | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | +11 | |
3 | 15 | ▲12 | 94 | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | +14 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 30 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | - | |
5 | 29 | ▲24 | 191 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 23 | +16 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 23 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | +7 | |
7 | 21 | ▲14 | 43 | Sprint | CAMPOS Francisco W52 / FC Porto | 21 | W52 / FC Porto | 21 | +12 | |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 217 | Sprint | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 20 | - | |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 124 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Interpro Cycling Academy | 23 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 17 | - | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 187 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 25 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 17 | - | |
11 | 25 | ▲14 | 33 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 16 | +8 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 213 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 16 | +3 | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 144 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Medellín | 35 | Medellín | 14 | - | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 112 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 23 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 14 | - | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 16 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 14 | +4 | |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 83 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | 13 | - | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 133 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 12 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 197 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 33 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 151 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 12 | - | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 184 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 11 | - | |
21 | 43 | ▲22 | 137 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 11 | +10 | |
22 | 33 | ▲11 | 165 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 10 | +5 | |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 101 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 10 | - | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 196 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 44 | Climber | FERREIRA José W52 / FC Porto | 24 | W52 / FC Porto | 9 | +1 | |
26 | 20 | ▼6 | 216 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
27 | - | 13 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 9 | +9 | ||
28 | 37 | ▲9 | 185 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 29 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 9 | +5 | |
29 | 22 | ▼7 | 131 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 8 | - | |
30 | 23 | ▼7 | 206 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 8 | - | |
31 | 26 | ▼5 | 214 | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 33 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 24 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 7 | - | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 145 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 34 | Medellín | 7 | - | |
34 | - | 77 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6 | +6 | ||
35 | 30 | ▼5 | 212 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 207 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 28 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 6 | - | |
37 | - | 85 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
38 | - | 12 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 20 | Burgos - BH | 6 | +6 | ||
39 | 32 | ▼7 | 25 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 5 | - | |
40 | 34 | ▼6 | 141 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | 4 | - | |
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 45 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | 4 | - | |
42 | 36 | ▼6 | 62 | TT | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 4 | - | |
43 | 38 | ▼5 | 64 | GC | WHITEHOUSE Daniel EvoPro Racing | 24 | EvoPro Racing | 4 | - | |
44 | 39 | ▼5 | 142 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 3 | - | |
45 | 40 | ▼5 | 154 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 3 | - | |
46 | - | 104 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | 2 | +2 | ||
47 | 41 | ▼6 | 102 | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | 2 | - | |
48 | 42 | ▼6 | 66 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 1 | - | |
49 | - | 105 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | 1 | +1 | ||
50 | 44 | ▼6 | 193 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 207 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 28 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 30 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 124 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Interpro Cycling Academy | 23 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 29 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 144 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Medellín | 35 | Medellín | 22 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 142 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 18 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 187 | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 25 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 11 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 211 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 30 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
7 | - | 165 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 25 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 5 | +5 | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 45 | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52 / FC Porto | 27 | W52 / FC Porto | 5 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 214 | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 33 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
10 | - | 85 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 27 | Team Sapura Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
11 | - | 91 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 2 | +2 | ||
12 | - | 44 | Climber | FERREIRA José W52 / FC Porto | 24 | W52 / FC Porto | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Medellín | CT | 40:51:29 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | CT | 3:02 3:02 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Delko Marseille Provence | PCT | 5:24 5:24 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | CT | 5:27 5:27 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 6:02 6:02 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | W52 / FC Porto | PCT | 6:47 6:47 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | PCT | 6:53 6:53 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 7:04 7:04 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | CT | 7:28 7:28 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 18:51 18:51 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | CT | 20:57 20:57 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | CT | 21:32 21:32 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | CT | 27:49 27:49 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Interpro Cycling Academy | CT | 30:02 30:02 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | EvoPro Racing | CT | 31:02 31:02 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 35:16 35:16 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | CT | 43:59 43:59 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Burgos - BH | PCT | 45:20 45:20 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | PCT | 53:39 53:39 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Voster ATS Team | CT | 1:04:07 1:04:07 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | CT | 1:09:16 1:09:16 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Giant Cycling Team | CT | 1:40:13 1:40:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 July 2019
- Start time:04:00 (06:00 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:37.883 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:173 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:4
- Vert. meters:1031
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: