Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»18th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

2019  Stage 5  »  Gongha  ›  Chaka   (173k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
174+26:38191 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team20304:34:004:34:00
2142+1:02:5294 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1018,,0:00
368+23:2155 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM512,,0:00
455+17:0043 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto 7,,0:00
560+19:1122 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence4,,0:00
6136+53:49137 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling3,,0:00
7108+38:4413 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH2,,0:00
8101+37:5333 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1,,0:00
9124+43:2023 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
10127+45:2912 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,0:00
11110+39:58185 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
1299+36:3616 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:00
13111+40:17213 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
1489+34:19104 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:00
15115+40:30105 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:00
16122+41:57121 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
17126+45:17131 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
1883+32:483 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
1916+3:24151 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,0:00
20103+37:56217 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
21133+51:46102 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,0:00
22128+45:5163 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,0:00
2322+4:17206 Nikolaev SergeyChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
2418+3:5787 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
25144+1:06:2161 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,0:00
2651+11:0474 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
2752+11:41184 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
2877+27:37165 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
2929+4:59187 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
3091+35:0815 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,0:00
3138+5:4754 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
3223+4:2162 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,0:00
3380+31:4476 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
342+0:32141 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin,,0:00
3594+35:53112 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
36102+37:5332 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
378+3:0825 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
3812+3:11197 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
3973+26:0656 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
40139+55:21193 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
4166+22:4247 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
4232+5:1997 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
4363+20:3126 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
44117+40:36205 Trusov NikolayChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
4514+3:11192 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
4611+3:10146 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin,,0:00
4713+3:11196 Kreder MichelNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
48143+1:04:432 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
491+0:00144 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 35Medellin,,0:00
507+3:04133 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
5169+24:19132 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
5279+31:36135 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
5343+7:4365 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:00
5450+10:425 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
5520+4:03167 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
5675+26:44202 Peng Xin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
5796+35:59117 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
5834+5:28207 Duarte AlvaroChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
5919+4:03163 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
6017+3:51124 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
6137+5:4246 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
6233+5:22101 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team,,0:00
63129+46:02182 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
64138+54:22195 You Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 19Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
6592+35:3366 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:00
6656+17:2814 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:00
6790+34:36194 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
6825+4:2824 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
6958+18:0292 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
706+3:04211 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
715+2:3283 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
72135+52:21201 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 21China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
7370+24:39155 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,0:00
7430+5:0786 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
7581+32:07153 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,0:00
7672+25:124 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
7727+4:3757 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
789+3:08212 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
7957+17:54145 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin,,0:00
8067+22:5236 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
8146+8:4111 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,0:00
82131+48:36176 Zhu Yi Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
8349+10:37143 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin,,0:00
8415+3:2145 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
85123+43:0951 Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
8626+4:3753 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
8724+4:2371 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
8836+5:38123 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
8910+3:08214 Safarzadeh SaeeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 33Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
9053+12:05216 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
9135+5:2921 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
9264+20:5196 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
9386+33:15125 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 20Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
9421+4:15136 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
95137+54:1473 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
963+0:32142 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin,,0:00
9761+19:3585 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
9854+13:1541 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
9942+7:286 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
100130+47:5275 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
10140+5:4884 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
102145+1:12:48171 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
103120+41:1872 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
10431+5:12166 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
10584+32:481 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
10639+5:47157 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,0:00
10782+32:11115 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 31Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
10865+20:5895 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
10985+32:5281 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
110116+40:32183 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:00
11171+24:50111 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 26Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
112104+38:03116 Atalay MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
11328+4:52152 Weldu HafetabBike Aid 22Bike Aid,,0:00
11445+8:0831 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:180:18
115119+40:4793 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:200:20
1164+2:03147 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin,,0:20
11762+19:55113 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:20
118112+40:18114 Şamlı FeritSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:20
11948+10:1077 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,0:20
12087+33:28164 Hao Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:300:30
121140+56:12186 Huang Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 20Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:330:33
122141+58:06122 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 37Interpro Cycling Academy0:350:35
12347+9:20215 Zhang ZhishanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:400:40
124107+38:3635 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:40
12598+36:31156 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,0:40
126106+38:3334 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:40
12778+28:5742 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto 0:480:48
128134+52:03175 Yao Chengwei Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:48
129125+44:5264 Whitehouse DanielEvoPro Racing 24EvoPro Racing,,0:48
13093+35:40126 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:48
131132+49:24173 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:48
132121+41:53134 Forssell HugoMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:500:50
13341+6:40162 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:000:00
134114+40:25177 Wang Lizhen Giant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team0:500:50
135113+40:25172 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:50
13688+33:44106 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team,,0:50
137100+36:4052 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:50
13897+36:06161 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:50
139118+40:3667 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing1:071:07
14059+18:5491 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:07
14195+35:56174 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team1:131:13
14244+8:0344 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 1:151:15
143146+1:15:14203 Li Luhao China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank2:072:07
144109+39:0582 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling0:000:00
145105+38:18154 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid2:322:32
14676+26:57204 Mamykin MatveyChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank0:000:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-144 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 35Medellin5 14:09:51 14:09:51
22-141 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin0:320:32
33-142 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin,,0:32
44-147 Vargas WalterMedellin 27Medellin2:032:03
55-83 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling2:322:32
66-211 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team3:043:04
77-133 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,3:04
88-25 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence3:083:08
910▲1212 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,3:08
109▼1214 Safarzadeh SaeeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 33Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,3:08
1111-146 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin3:103:10
1212-197 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team3:113:11
1313-196 Kreder MichelNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,3:11
1414-192 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,3:11
1515-45 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 3:213:21
1616-151 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 28Bike Aid3:243:24
1717-124 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy3:513:51
1818-87 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling3:573:57
1919-163 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange4:034:03
2020-167 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,4:03
2121-136 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling4:154:15
2222-206 Nikolaev SergeyChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank4:174:17
2323-62 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing4:214:21
2424-71 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club4:234:23
2525-24 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence4:284:28
2626-53 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4:374:37
2727-57 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,4:37
2828-152 Weldu HafetabBike Aid 22Bike Aid4:524:52
2929-187 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team4:594:59
3030-86 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling5:075:07
3131-166 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange5:125:12
3232-97 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5:195:19
3333-101 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team5:225:22
3434-207 Duarte AlvaroChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank5:285:28
3535-21 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence5:295:29
3636-123 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy5:385:38
3737-46 Reis RafaelW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 5:425:42
3838-54 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5:475:47
3939-157 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,5:47
4040-84 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling5:485:48
4141-162 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange6:406:40
4243▲16 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF7:287:28
4344▲165 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing7:437:43
4442▼244 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 8:038:03
4545-31 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8:088:08
4647▲111 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH8:418:41
4746▼1215 Zhang ZhishanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team9:209:20
4848-77 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club10:1010:10
4949-143 Duarte FabioMedellin 33Medellin10:3710:37
5050-5 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF10:4210:42
5151-74 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club11:0411:04
5252-184 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team11:4111:41
5353-216 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team12:0512:05
5454-41 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 13:1513:15
5555-43 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto 17:0017:00
5656-14 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH17:2817:28
5758▲1145 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin17:5417:54
5859▲192 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT18:0218:02
5957▼291 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT18:5418:54
6060-22 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence19:1119:11
6162▲185 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling19:3519:35
6261▼1113 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team19:5519:55
6363-26 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence20:3120:31
6464-96 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT20:5120:51
6565-95 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT20:5820:58
6666-47 Fonte CésarW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 22:4222:42
6767-36 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22:5222:52
6868-55 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23:2123:21
6969-132 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling24:1924:19
7070-155 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 28Bike Aid24:3924:39
7171-111 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 26Salcano Sakarya BB Team24:5024:50
7272-4 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF25:1225:12
7373-56 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26:0626:06
7475▲1191 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team26:3826:38
7574▼1202 Peng Xin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank26:4426:44
7676-204 Mamykin MatveyChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank26:5726:57
7777-165 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange27:3727:37
7878-42 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto 28:5728:57
7979-135 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling31:3631:36
8080-76 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club31:4431:44
8181-153 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid32:0732:07
8282-115 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 31Salcano Sakarya BB Team32:1132:11
8383-3 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF32:4832:48
8484-1 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,32:48
8585-81 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling32:5232:52
8688▲2125 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 20Interpro Cycling Academy33:1533:15
8787-164 Hao Ran Mitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange33:2833:28
8886▼2106 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team33:4433:44
8989-104 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team34:1934:19
9090-194 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team34:3634:36
9193▲215 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH35:0835:08
9295▲366 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing35:3335:33
9392▼1126 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy35:4035:40
9499▲5112 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team35:5335:53
9591▼4174 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team35:5635:56
96100▲4117 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team35:5935:59
9794▼3161 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange36:0636:06
9898-156 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid36:3136:31
99101▲216 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH36:3636:36
10097▼352 Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36:4036:40
101102▲133 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè37:5337:53
102103▲132 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,37:53
103106▲3217 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team37:5637:56
104107▲3116 Atalay MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team38:0338:03
10596▼9154 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid38:1838:18
106104▼234 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè38:3338:33
107105▼235 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè38:3638:36
108108-13 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH38:4438:44
109109-82 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling39:0539:05
110113▲3185 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team39:5839:58
111115▲4213 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team40:1740:17
112114▲2114 Şamlı FeritSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team40:1840:18
113111▼2172 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team40:2540:25
114112▼2177 Wang Lizhen Giant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,40:25
115117▲2105 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team40:3040:30
116118▲2183 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team40:3240:32
117119▲2205 Trusov NikolayChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 34China Continental Team of Gansu Bank40:3640:36
118110▼867 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,40:36
119116▼393 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT40:4740:47
120121▲172 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club41:1841:18
121120▼1134 Forssell HugoMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling41:5341:53
122122-121 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy41:5741:57
123123-51 Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM43:0943:09
124124-23 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence43:2043:20
125125-64 Whitehouse DanielEvoPro Racing 24EvoPro Racing44:5244:52
126126-131 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling45:1745:17
127127-12 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH45:2945:29
128128-63 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing45:5145:51
129129-182 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team46:0246:02
130130-75 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club47:5247:52
131132▲1176 Zhu Yi Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team48:3648:36
132131▼1173 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team49:2449:24
133134▲1102 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team51:4651:46
134133▼1175 Yao Chengwei Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team52:0352:03
135135-201 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 21China Continental Team of Gansu Bank52:2152:21
136136-137 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling53:4953:49
137137-73 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club54:1454:14
138138-195 You Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 19Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team54:2254:22
139139-193 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team55:2155:21
140140-186 Huang Wenbo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 20Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team56:1256:12
141141-122 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 37Interpro Cycling Academy58:0658:06
142142-94 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:02:521:02:52
143143-2 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF1:04:431:04:43
144144-61 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing1:06:211:06:21
145145-171 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team1:12:481:12:48
146146-203 Li Luhao China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1:15:141:15:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-55 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM38+13
26▲422 Grosu Eduard MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence27+11
315▲1294 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT26+14
42▼2211 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team24-
529▲24191 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team23+16
67▲123 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence23+7
721▲1443 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto 21+12
83▼5217 Li ZisenTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team20-
94▼5124 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy17-
105▼5187 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team17-
1125▲1433 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè16+8
1211▼1213 Marini NicolasTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team16+3
138▼5144 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 35Medellin14-
149▼5112 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team14-
1518▲316 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH14+4
1610▼683 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling13-
1712▼5133 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling12-
1813▼5197 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team12-
1914▼5151 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 28Bike Aid12-
2016▼4184 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team11-
2143▲22137 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling11+10
2233▲11165 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange10+5
2317▼6101 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team10-
2419▼5196 Kreder MichelNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team9-
2524▼144 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 9+1
2620▼6216 Wang JiancaiTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team9-
27-13 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH9+9
2837▲9185 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team9+5
2922▼7131 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling8-
3023▼7206 Nikolaev SergeyChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank8-
3126▼5214 Safarzadeh SaeeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 33Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team7-
3227▼524 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence7-
3328▼5145 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 34Medellin7-
34-77 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club6+6
3530▼5212 Sierra YecidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 24Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team6-
3631▼5207 Duarte AlvaroChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank6-
37-85 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling6+6
38-12 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH6+6
3932▼725 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence5-
4034▼6141 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin4-
4135▼645 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 4-
4236▼662 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing4-
4338▼564 Whitehouse DanielEvoPro Racing 24EvoPro Racing4-
4439▼5142 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin3-
4540▼5154 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid3-
46-104 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team2+2
4741▼6102 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team2-
4842▼666 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing1-
49-105 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team1+1
5044▼6193 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-207 Duarte AlvaroChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 28China Continental Team of Gansu Bank30-
22-124 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy29-
33-144 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 35Medellin22-
44-142 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin18-
55-187 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team11-
66-211 Monsalve YonathanTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team10-
7-165 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange5+5
87▼145 Silva JoaquimW52 / FC Porto  27W52 / FC Porto 5-
98▼1214 Safarzadeh SaeeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 33Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4-
10-85 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling3+3
11-91 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2+2
12-44 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Medellin  40:51:29 40:51:29
22- Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 3:023:02
33- Delko Marseille Provence 5:245:24
44- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 5:275:27
55- Team Sapura Cycling 6:026:02
66- W52 / FC Porto  6:476:47
77- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 6:536:53
88- Bike Aid 7:047:04
99- Mitchelton - BikeExchange 7:287:28
1010- Minsk Cycling Club 18:5118:51
1111- Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 20:5720:57
1212- Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 21:3221:32
1313- China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 27:4927:49
1414- Interpro Cycling Academy 30:0230:02
1515- EvoPro Racing 31:0231:02
1616- Bardiani - CSF 35:1635:16
1717- Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 43:5943:59
1818- Burgos-BH 45:2045:20
1919- Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 53:3953:39
2020- Voster ATS Team 1:04:071:04:07
2121- Salcano Sakarya BB Team 1:09:161:09:16
2222- Giant Cycling Team 1:40:131:40:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 18th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 37.883 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gongha › Chaka
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09157 sec.