Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chang Zhisheng | Bejing | 2:20:09 |
2 | Fu Zhenghao | Henan | ,, |
3 | Liu Mingzhe | Henan | ,, |
4 | Chu Tsun Wai | Hong Kong | ,, |
5 | Wang Zichen | Bejing | ,, |
6 | Li Xinpeng | Sichuan | ,, |
7 | Niu Minghui | Qinghai | ,, |
8 | Tso Kai Kwong | Hong Kong | ,, |
9 | Wang Shuo | Bejing | 0:06 |
10 | Duojie Cairang | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, |
11 | Zhang Qifeng | Shanghai | ,, |
12 | Sun Hailin | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, |
13 | Liu Wenxiao | Bejing | ,, |
14 | Li Boan | Henan | ,, |
15 | Yu Yuanfeng | Heilongjiang | ,, |
16 | Henan | ,, | |
17 | Peng Xin | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 0:12 |
18 | Shen Chunfan | Qinghai | ,, |
19 | Huang Junhua | Sichuan | ,, |
20 | Nan Yongjie | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, |
21 | Chen Shu | Xidescheng | ,, |
22 | Liu Chenrui | Henan | ,, |
23 | Wang Jin | CCN Cycling Team | ,, |
24 | Zhang Yujie | Bejing | ,, |
25 | Wang Kuicheng | Henan | 0:19 |
26 | Xiang Bailong | Shunshizhen | 0:22 |
27 | Wu Caixu | Heilongjiang | 0:40 |
28 | Huang Guoqing | Qinghai | 2:05 |
29 | Li Hongbo | Qinghai | ,, |
30 | Pan Bokun | Sichuan | ,, |
31 | Yang Yicong | Bejing | 18:59 |
32 | Zhang Chao | Qinghai | 20:57 |
33 | Wang Zihao | Changzhou | 21:41 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IGPsport-Pardus | 07:00:27 | 7:00:27 |
2 | Hong Kong | 07:00:27 | 0:00 |
3 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 07:00:33 | 0:06 |
4 | Bejing | 07:00:33 | 0:06 |
5 | Henan | 07:00:33 | 0:06 |
6 | Xidescheng | 07:00:33 | 0:06 |
7 | CCN Cycling Team | 07:00:33 | 0:06 |
8 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 07:00:33 | 0:06 |
9 | Sichuan | 07:00:33 | 0:06 |
10 | Shunshizhen | 07:00:39 | 0:12 |
11 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 07:00:45 | 0:18 |
12 | Changzhou | 07:00:51 | 0:24 |
13 | Heilongjiang | 07:01:53 | 1:26 |
14 | Qinghai | 07:02:44 | 2:17 |
15 | Lianoning | 07:10:52 | 10:25 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Li Zisen | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 16 |
2 | Hou Dongyi | IGPsport-Pardus | 14 |
3 | Zhang Weiyi | Lianoning | 13 |
4 | Qiao Feng | Lianoning | 12 |
5 | Li Hu | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 11 |
6 | Huang Jing | Xidescheng | 10 |
7 | Zhang Di | CCN Cycling Team | 9 |
8 | Chang Zhisheng | Bejing | 8 |
9 | Wu Zejun | Xidescheng | 7 |
10 | Fu Zhenghao | Henan | 6 |
11 | Wang Qiang | IGPsport-Pardus | 5 |
12 | Liu Mingzhe | Henan | 4 |
13 | Chu Tsun Wai | Hong Kong | 3 |
14 | Ho Burr | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 2 |
15 | Wang Zichen | Bejing | 1 |
Sprint (21 km)
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ng Pak Hang | Hong Kong | 5 |
2 | Zhang Weiyi | Lianoning | 3 |
3 | Zheng Yaoxing | CCN Cycling Team | 1 |
Sprint (52.5 km)
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yu Yuanfeng | Heilongjiang | 5 |
2 | Leung Chun Wing | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 3 |
3 | Cai Yunlong | Changzhou | 1 |
Sprint (84 km)
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gao Liang | CCN Cycling Team | 5 |
2 | Han Xuyang | CCN Cycling Team | 3 |
3 | Huang Guanghong | IGPsport-Pardus | 1 |