The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PENG Xin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 7 | 5 | 2:55:33 | |
2 | ZHANG Zhishan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | HU Tiantian Shunshizhen | Shunshizhen | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | LI Zisen Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 2:16 2:16 | |||
5 | SUN Hailin Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 2:16 | |||
6 | SHAO Junqi Xidescheng | Xidescheng | 2:25 2:25 | |||
7 | JIA Zhichao Xidescheng | Xidescheng | 3:07 3:07 | |||
8 | CHEN Shu Xidescheng | Xidescheng | 3:09 3:09 | |||
9 | LI Boan Henan | Henan | ,, 3:09 | |||
10 | WANG Zhen China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 3:11 3:11 | |||
11 | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:11 | |||
12 | XIANG Bailong Shunshizhen | Shunshizhen | 3:18 3:18 | |||
13 | NIU Minghui Qinghai | Qinghai | 4:36 4:36 | |||
14 | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 4:36 | |||
15 | HUANG Shihai IGPsport-Pardus | IGPsport-Pardus | ,, 4:36 | |||
16 | LI Pengcheng Sichuan | Sichuan | 5:11 5:11 | |||
17 | DUOJIE Cairang Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 5:47 5:47 | |||
18 | CHEN Kai Shunshizhen | Shunshizhen | ,, 5:47 | |||
19 | LU Gaolin Bejing | Bejing | 6:05 6:05 | |||
20 | CHANG Zhisheng Bejing | Bejing | ,, 6:05 | |||
21 | LI Jinsong CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | ,, 6:05 | |||
22 | SHI Wentong Shunshizhen | Shunshizhen | 6:06 6:06 | |||
23 | ZHAO Rongjing China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 6:06 | |||
24 | YUAN Zhanhui Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 6:06 | |||
25 | YOU Liming Heilongjiang | Heilongjiang | 7:13 7:13 | |||
26 | CHENG Liangqiong Xidescheng | Xidescheng | 8:33 8:33 | |||
27 | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 10:03 10:03 | |||
28 | YU Yuanfeng Heilongjiang | Heilongjiang | 12:16 12:16 | |||
29 | WANG Kuicheng Henan | Henan | ,, 12:16 | |||
30 | GAO Liang CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | ,, 12:16 | |||
31 | FU Zhenghao Henan | Henan | 12:19 12:19 | |||
32 | BAO Xianghu China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 13:33 13:33 | |||
33 | YUE Hao Henan | Henan | 15:59 15:59 | |||
34 | WANG Zichen Bejing | Bejing | 16:26 16:26 | |||
35 | WANG Kailun Lianoning | Lianoning | 16:37 16:37 | |||
36 | WANG Qiang IGPsport-Pardus | IGPsport-Pardus | 17:30 17:30 | |||
37 | WANG Jin CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | ,, 17:30 | |||
38 | CHOI Kwan Lok Hong Kong | Hong Kong | ,, 17:30 | |||
39 | MA Hongao Henan | Henan | ,, 17:30 | |||
40 | SU Jun Changzhou | Changzhou | ,, 17:30 | |||
41 | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 17:30 | |||
42 | WU Caixu Heilongjiang | Heilongjiang | 18:01 18:01 | |||
43 | XU Xianxin Lianoning | Lianoning | 18:11 18:11 | |||
44 | LI Hongbo Qinghai | Qinghai | 18:49 18:49 | |||
45 | ZHANG Chao Qinghai | Qinghai | 18:59 18:59 | |||
46 | ZHANG Weiyi Lianoning | Lianoning | 19:32 19:32 | |||
47 | QIAO Feng Lianoning | Lianoning | ,, 19:32 | |||
48 | YANG Qianbin Shunshizhen | Shunshizhen | 19:48 19:48 | |||
49 | LI Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 20:00 20:00 | |||
50 | ZHANG Yujie Bejing | Bejing | ,, 20:00 | |||
51 | NAN Yongjie China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 20:00 | |||
52 | LI Xinpeng Sichuan | Sichuan | ,, 20:00 | |||
53 | NG Pak Hang Hong Kong | Hong Kong | ,, 20:00 | |||
54 | CHEN Yien Shunshizhen | Shunshizhen | ,, 20:00 | |||
55 | ZHU Peichao IGPsport-Pardus | IGPsport-Pardus | ,, 20:00 | |||
56 | LIANG Shizhong Qinghai | Qinghai | 20:26 20:26 | |||
57 | CAO Jianhua Shunshizhen | Shunshizhen | 21:01 21:01 | |||
58 | LIU Wenxiao Bejing | Bejing | 21:02 21:02 | |||
59 | LIU Chenrui Henan | Henan | 26:51 26:51 | |||
60 | YANG Yicong Bejing | Bejing | 27:54 27:54 | |||
61 | LIU Mingzhe Henan | Henan | 27:56 27:56 | |||
62 | GONG Baimo CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | 28:07 28:07 | |||
63 | ZHAO Yu Jian IGPsport-Pardus | IGPsport-Pardus | 28:10 28:10 | |||
64 | HUANG Guoqing Qinghai | Qinghai | 32:13 32:13 | |||
65 | LAI Chun Kin Hong Kong | Hong Kong | 32:32 32:32 | |||
66 | ZHANG Qifeng Shanghai | Shanghai | 32:44 32:44 | |||
67 | CHEN Peidi Shanghai | Shanghai | 35:16 35:16 | |||
68 | WANG Shuo Bejing | Bejing | 35:18 35:18 | |||
69 | HUANG Guanghong IGPsport-Pardus | IGPsport-Pardus | 36:01 36:01 | |||
70 | HAN Xuyang CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | 36:35 36:35 | |||
71 | HUANG Junhua Sichuan | Sichuan | 39:26 39:26 | |||
72 | WEI Yi Sichuan | Sichuan | ,, 39:26 | |||
73 | CHAN Kin Fung Hong Kong | Hong Kong | 40:36 40:36 | |||
74 | NG Sum Lui HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 40:36 | |||
75 | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 40:48 40:48 | |||
76 | CAI Xin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 40:56 40:56 | |||
77 | SHEN Chunfan Qinghai | Qinghai | 41:29 41:29 | |||
78 | KONG Wensheng IGPsport-Pardus | IGPsport-Pardus | 41:47 41:47 | |||
79 | CAI Yunlong Changzhou | Changzhou | 44:39 44:39 | |||
80 | PENG Kexian Changzhou | Changzhou | 45:15 45:15 | |||
81 | CHU Tsun Wai Hong Kong | Hong Kong | 45:26 45:26 | |||
82 | TSO Kai Kwong Hong Kong | Hong Kong | 45:43 45:43 | |||
83 | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 45:43 | |||
84 | SUN Jian Changzhou | Changzhou | 46:31 46:31 | |||
85 | WANG Zihao Changzhou | Changzhou | 49:25 49:25 | |||
86 | HOU Dongyi IGPsport-Pardus | IGPsport-Pardus | 50:13 50:13 | |||
87 | ZHENG Yaoxing CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | ,, 50:13 | |||
88 | HUANG Jing Xidescheng | Xidescheng | 50:41 50:41 | |||
89 | WU Zejun Xidescheng | Xidescheng | ,, 50:41 | |||
90 | LEUNG Yiu Hei Hong Kong | Hong Kong | 51:05 51:05 | |||
91 | LI Zhiping Changzhou | Changzhou | 51:06 51:06 | |||
92 | LI Xiangting Sichuan | Sichuan | 51:10 51:10 | |||
93 | PAN Bokun Sichuan | Sichuan | 52:01 52:01 | |||
94 | ZHANG Di CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | 52:23 52:23 | |||
OTL | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 53:10 53:10 | |||
DSQ | LI Jingteng Xidescheng | Xidescheng | 52:23 52:23 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 July 2021
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:34.349 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:100.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:124
- Vert. meters:2140
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: