- KM to go0
- Racetime3:57:50
- Finish+..
- KM done200.3
- Avg. speed50.5
- Start10:10
- Start (CET)04:10
- Autosyncoff
- #Online177
4
KoM
S
Cheji
S
Jia Shenke
S
Xiao shuiqiao
3345
3122
2899
0
10
20
30
40
50
60
70
80
90
100
110
120
130
140
150
160
170
180
190
200
Situation
Keypoints
KM | To go | Type | Keypoint | |
---|---|---|---|---|
37.2 | 0 | climb | KoM (2.9 km à 3%) | 4 |
91.6 | 0 | Cheji | ||
135.2 | 0 | Jia Shenke | ||
163.4 | 0 | Xiao shuiqiao |
Find BIB
Timeline
- 0..Thanks for following our LiveStats feed.
- 0..The points classification.
show moreRnk. Rider Points Team 1 MULUBRHAN Henok 75 Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 2 DUPONT Timothy 69 Tarteletto - Isorex 3 MUDGWAY Luke 58 Bolton Equities Black Spoke 4 ZANONCELLO Enrico 54 Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 5 RASENBERG Martijn 53 ABLOC CT - 0..The King of the Mountains (KOM) classification.
show moreRnk. Rider Points Team 1 NIERI Alessio 18 Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 2 OSORIO Danny 15 Team Medellín - EPM 3 MULUBRHAN Henok 13 Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 4 RASENBERG Martijn 11 ABLOC CT 5 PAREDES Wilmar 10 Team Medellín - EPM - 0..Best results for MULUBRHAN Henok (Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè), sorted by PCS points.
show moreSeason Race Class Result Points 2023 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.Pro 1 150 2023 Tour du Rwanda 2.1 1 100 2023 African Continental Championships ME - Road Race CC 1 75 - 0..The last victories for Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè in stage races final GC.
show moreDate Race Winner 2023-07-09 Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.Pro) MULUBRHAN Henok 2023-02-19 Tour du Rwanda (2.1) MULUBRHAN Henok 2022-06-04 Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima (2.1) ZANA Filippo 2021-08-05 Sazka Tour (2.1) ZANA Filippo 2018-03-09 International Tour of Rhodes (2.2) MAESTRI Mirco - advertisement
- 0..The best rider per edition for Eritrea.
show moreYear Result Rider 2023 1 MULUBRHAN Henok 2022 2021 2019 19 DEBESAY Mekseb 2018 25 OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom - 0..MULUBRHAN Henok (Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè) is the new leader in the general classification.
- 0..Wins for DUPONT Timothy (Tarteletto - Isorex) by race distance.
show more# Race KM 1 Tour de Normandie | Stage 1 201 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake | Stage 8 200.27 3 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic 199.5 4 De Kustpijl 199 5 ZLM Tour | Stage 4 196.5 - 0..DUPONT Timothy (Tarteletto - Isorex) has won 8 races in a sprint of large group.
Won how #Wins Sprint of large group ? Sprint of small group Other Solo Time Trial Sprint à deux - 0
- 0..Wins this season for Tarteletto - Isorex, sorted by points.
- 0
- 0..7Number of different nationalities in the top-10 of today.
- 0..Preliminary results.
Rnk. Rider Team Time 1 DUPONT Timothy Tarteletto - Isorex 3:57:50 2 OCAMPO Victor Team Medellín - EPM 0:01 3 MUDGWAY Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke 0:01 4 RASENBERG Martijn ABLOC CT 0:01 5 SOTO Antonio Jesús Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:01 6 BALDACCINI Davide Team Corratec - Selle Italia 0:02 7 QUARTUCCI Lorenzo Team Corratec - Selle Italia 0:02 8 MURGANO Marco Team Corratec - Selle Italia 0:03 9 GANDIN Stefano Team Corratec - Selle Italia 0:05 10 CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke Team Coop - Repsol 0:07 - 0..RASENBERG Martijn (ABLOC CT) is 4th.
- 0..Third place for MUDGWAY Luke (Bolton Equities Black Spoke).
- 0..Last stage wins for Belgium in Tour of Qinghai Lake .
Year Stage Winner 2023 8 | Gonghe - Chaka DUPONT Timothy 2023 1 | Xining - Xining DUPONT Timothy 2002 2 | Xining - Xining VAN DYCK Hendrik - 0..OCAMPO Victor (Team Medellín - EPM) comes in second place.
- 0
- 0..DUPONT Timothy (Tarteletto - Isorex) wins!
- 0..Finish.
- 1..Acceleration in group 1 by OCAMPO Victor (Team Medellín - EPM)
- 1..Final kilometre!
- 3.9..The profile of the final 3 kilometers.
- 1
3.02.82.62.42.22.01.81.61.41.21.00.80.60.40.20.0 - 6.9..Profile of the final 5 kilometre.
- 7.9..group 1 caught by group 2
- 8.3..Attack by 2 riders in group 1 ...
- 14..The best scoring countries in Tour of Qinghai Lake 2023.
show more# Country Best rider in GC #Wins #Top10s #Jerseys Score 1 Italy 4 3 15 5 575 2 Netherlands 30 2 7 2 341 3 Eritrea 2 1 6 5 242 4 Belgium 24 1 4 2 227 5 Colombia 17 - 4 5 165 formula: stagewins*100 + top3*20 + top10*5 + leaderJerseys*25 + otherJerseys*10 + 10/SQRT(BestGCposition)*daysIntoRace - 18..Riders with the smallest sum of results up to this stage.
show more# Rider Sum 1 MULUBRHAN Henok 46 2 ZANONCELLO Enrico 84 3 SMIT Willie 93 4 LYU Xianjing 139 5 BOU Joan 161 - 20