2023
«
»
2024»23rd

Tour of Qinghai Lake

(2.Pro)
2024»Stage 4»GuideGonghe(136.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+1:5236
GC
APARICIO Mario Burgos - BH
24Burgos - BH20303:28:31
232+12:56112
GC
VAN ENGELEN Adne Roojai Insurance
31Roojai Insurance1518,,
0:00
32+1:5044
Hills
SILVA Guillermo Thomas Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10120:02
0:02
41+0:0042
GC
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA57,,
0:02
55+2:291
Classic
MULUBRHAN Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team342:39
2:39
614+4:42215
Sprint
MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
35Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team3,,
2:39
723+4:43155
Classic
PAREDES Wilmar Team Medellín - EPM
28Team Medellín - EPM2,,
2:39
815+4:4356
Hills
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini1,,
2:39
945+24:3031
GC
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Burgos - BH
27Burgos - BH,,
2:39
1049+27:0637
Hills
ÁLVAREZ Rodrigo Burgos - BH
24Burgos - BH,,
2:39
1161+35:4425
Classic
TIZZA Marco Bingoal WB
32Bingoal WB,,
2:39
1217+4:43175
GC
DE ROSSI Lucas China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
28China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
2:39
1348+27:0233
Hills
ALLENO Clément Burgos - BH
23Burgos - BH,,
2:39
1413+4:41151
Climber
REYES Aldemar Team Medellín - EPM
29Team Medellín - EPM,,
2:39
1519+4:4312
GC
LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
2:39
1616+4:4341
Hills
ARRIOLA-BENGOA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:39
177+2:4745
GC
GUARDEÑO Jaume Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:39
1830+12:07143
GC
MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex
34Tarteletto - Isorex,,
2:39
1947+26:0591
Hills
BUDZIŃSKI Marcin Mazowsze Serce Polski
26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:39
2034+15:41203
Sprint
IDERBOLD Bold Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team
26Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team,,
2:39
2120+4:4334
GC
OKAMIKA Ander Burgos - BH
31Burgos - BH,,
2:39
228+3:086
GC
UMBA Santiago Astana Qazaqstan Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
2:39
2311+4:28216
GC
SAFARZADEH Saeid Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
38Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,
2:39
2418+4:43183
GC
RAILEANU Cristian Li Ning Star
31Li Ning Star,,
2:39
2550+28:35217
GC
KENCH Josh Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
23Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,
2:39
2622+4:4351
Classic
BALMER Alexandre Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
24Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
2:39
2729+12:0787
Sprint
REIßIG Patrick Maloja Pushbikers
30Maloja Pushbikers,,
2:39
286+2:4446
GC
MURGUIALDAY Jokin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:39
2912+4:35157
Sprint
OCAMPO Victor Team Medellín - EPM
25Team Medellín - EPM,,
2:39
3010+4:2652
GC
BALDACCINI Davide Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
2:39
3124+4:4343
Climber
FERNÁNDEZ Samuel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
2:39
3221+4:43153
Climber
JAMAICA Javier Ernesto Team Medellín - EPM
28Team Medellín - EPM,,
2:39
3333+14:5613
GC
OSBORNE Jason Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
2:39
344+2:2066
GC
TAROZZI Manuele VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
2:39
3535+15:41156
TT
VARGAS Walter Team Medellín - EPM
32Team Medellín - EPM,,
2:39
369+4:2232
GC
25Burgos - BH,,
2:39
3728+11:5362
Hills
LUCCA Riccardo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
27VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
2:39
3846+25:38154
TT
CARDONA Julián Team Medellín - EPM
27Team Medellín - EPM,,
2:39
3931+12:18111
Sprint
BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Roojai Insurance
26Roojai Insurance2:50
2:50
4037+15:5965
Hills
GABBURO Davide VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
31VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè2:57
2:57
4138+16:0467
Sprint
ZANONCELLO Enrico VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè3:08
3:08
4278+54:4283
GC
MALMBERG Matias Maloja Pushbikers
23Maloja Pushbikers6:02
6:02
4325+8:087
GC
PRONSKIY Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team6:04
6:04
4439+16:1827
Classic
VAN ROOY Kenneth Bingoal WB
30Bingoal WB6:05
6:05
4556+33:4626
Sprint
VERMOOTE Jelle Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB6:11
6:11
4653+29:43152
Sprint
OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Team Medellín - EPM
35Team Medellín - EPM6:17
6:17
4726+8:10142
Hills
DE KEYSER Ewout Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex,,
6:17
4827+8:26132
Climber
EVANS Alexander St George Continental Cycling Team
27St George Continental Cycling Team6:22
6:22
4936+15:57105
Hills
SINSCHEK Nils Parkhotel Valkenburg
26Parkhotel Valkenburg6:32
6:32
5065+39:42185
GC
CAMPOS Roniel Li Ning Star
30Li Ning Star6:34
6:34
5169+47:23184
Sprint
MUDGWAY Luke Li Ning Star
28Li Ning Star6:53
6:53
5266+42:59161
Sprint
LI Boan Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
23Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team9:36
9:36
5390+1:04:5522
Sprint
SALBY Alexander Bingoal WB
26Bingoal WB11:21
11:21
5476+54:29192
Sprint
BOGDANOVIČS Māris Hengxiang Cycling Team
32Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
11:21
5591+1:04:55193
MALKOV Kirill Hengxiang Cycling Team
21Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
11:21
5644+24:2354
GC
DARBELLAY Valentin Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
11:21
5780+57:0435
Sprint
BOUGLAS Georgios Burgos - BH
33Burgos - BH,,
11:21
5840+20:49107
Hills
VOOGT Niek Parkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
11:21
5970+48:26211
GC
ZHANG Zhishan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,
11:21
6077+54:29136
TEESE Aidan St George Continental Cycling Team
20St George Continental Cycling Team,,
11:21
6142+24:2363
Hills
MAGLI Filippo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
25VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
11:21
6284+1:02:2055
GC
MURGANO Marco Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
11:21
6393+1:07:52206
GC
LAUK Karl Patrick Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team
27Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team,,
11:21
6441+20:4924
Hills
TEUGELS Lennert Bingoal WB
31Bingoal WB,,
11:21
6594+1:08:3686
TT
MEO Felix James Maloja Pushbikers
27Maloja Pushbikers,,
11:21
6657+34:2647
Hills
SORARRAIN Gorka Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:21
6759+34:4794
GC
BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz Mazowsze Serce Polski
26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
11:21
6843+24:23176
Classic
SMIT Willie China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
31China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
11:21
6951+29:025
GC
KUZMIN Anton Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
11:21
7068+45:49191
TT
BATT Ethan Hengxiang Cycling Team
25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
11:21
7167+44:26177
Sprint
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
35China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
11:21
7263+35:48194
Hills
GAO Yongbing Hengxiang Cycling Team
22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
11:21
7382+1:00:28172
GC
SUN Changsheng China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
21China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
11:21
7489+1:04:54106
Hills
WEULINK Meindert Parkhotel Valkenburg
25Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
11:21
7558+34:4795
GC
KACZMAREK Jakub Mazowsze Serce Polski
30Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
11:21
7662+35:474
Hills
SCHELLING Ide Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
11:21
7764+38:433
Classic
CHZHAN Igor Astana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team11:29
11:29
78100+1:16:47141
Sprint
DUPONT Timothy Tarteletto - Isorex
36Tarteletto - Isorex20:16
20:16
7954+33:18145
Hills
VANDENBULCKE Alex Tarteletto - Isorex
22Tarteletto - Isorex,,
20:16
8081+1:00:0414
Sprint
PLOWRIGHT Jensen Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
20:16
8195+1:08:56214
Sprint
ZHANG Baoshan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
20Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,
20:16
8275+53:45121
Sprint
ÖRKEN Ahmet Spor Toto Cycling Team
31Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
20:16
8383+1:01:5723
Sprint
PERSICO Davide Bingoal WB
23Bingoal WB,,
20:16
8499+1:16:45146
Sprint
GODART Bo Tarteletto - Isorex
25Tarteletto - Isorex,,
20:16
8598+1:13:50201
Sprint
CHIA Luis Carlos Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team
27Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team,,
20:16
8687+1:03:24103
Sprint
RASENBERG Martijn Parkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
20:16
8773+53:42137
TEESE Ronan St George Continental Cycling Team
20St George Continental Cycling Team,,
20:16
8874+53:44122
TT
DEPE Serdar Anıl Spor Toto Cycling Team
26Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
20:16
8997+1:13:47101
Sprint
AVONDTS Mathis Parkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
20:16
9072+53:2153
GC
AMELLA Matteo Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
22Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
20:16
91101+1:16:4715
Sprint
SINKELDAM Ramon Alpecin - Deceuninck
35Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
20:16
9271+49:22116
Classic
RICHARDS Kane Roojai Insurance
27Roojai Insurance,,
20:16
9388+1:03:24144
TT
DEMEYERE Torsten Tarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex,,
20:16
9455+33:18213
Hills
GUO Shourong Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
22Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,
20:16
9585+1:02:47205
TT
TSISHKOU Raman Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team
29Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team,,
20:16
96102+1:16:4711
Classic
BALLERSTEDT Maurice Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
20:16
9786+1:03:2457
Sprint
VIVIANI Attilio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
27Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
20:16
9892+1:05:5975
TT
ERDENEBAT Bilguunjargal Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
27Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team,,
20:16
9952+29:1517
Climber
MEEUSSEN Witse Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
20:16
10079+54:43174
Sprint
SHEN Yutao China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
23China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
20:16
101129+1:41:19125
TT
ŞAMLI Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team
30Spor Toto Cycling Team33:07
33:07
102128+1:41:01117
Sprint
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Roojai Insurance
35Roojai Insurance,,
33:07
103105+1:24:06104
Sprint
KRIJNSEN Jelte Parkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
33:07
104137+1:54:17131
TT
COOPER William St George Continental Cycling Team
20St George Continental Cycling Team,,
33:07
105109+1:27:04113
Sprint
CARSTENSEN Lucas Roojai Insurance
30Roojai Insurance,,
33:07
106112+1:29:38147
Sprint
SANTY Arne Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex,,
33:07
107103+1:21:4777
TT
KHADBAATAR Temuulen Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
19Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team,,
33:07
108106+1:24:49127
Sprint
YIGIT Tahir Spor Toto Cycling Team
22Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
33:07
109120+1:29:3871
TT
ALTANGEREL Davaajargal Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
20Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team,,
33:07
110107+1:26:41133
Classic
HARRIGAN Lachlan St George Continental Cycling Team
24St George Continental Cycling Team,,
33:07
111116+1:29:3893
Sprint
BANASZEK Norbert Mazowsze Serce Polski
27Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
33:07
112130+1:44:20186
Sprint
SHNYRKO Alexei Li Ning Star
30Li Ning Star,,
33:07
113113+1:29:38166
PANG Shuyang Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
20Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team,,
33:07
114115+1:29:3896
Sprint
PAWLAK Tobiasz Mazowsze Serce Polski
28Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
33:07
115133+1:46:46115
Sprint
THIMACHAI Kongphob Roojai Insurance
21Roojai Insurance,,
33:07
116114+1:29:38164
Sprint
WANG Kuicheng Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
23Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team,,
33:07
117119+1:29:38163
FAN Yihua Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
20Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team,,
33:07
118131+1:46:18196
Sprint
VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team
32Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
33:07
119134+1:46:46126
Sprint
ARIKAN Doğukan Spor Toto Cycling Team
22Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
33:07
120135+1:48:33187
GC
BIALIAUSKI Vasili Li Ning Star
28Li Ning Star,,
33:07
121110+1:27:59207
Sprint
GUO Liang Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team
25Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team,,
33:07
122118+1:29:3885
Sprint
FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers
35Maloja Pushbikers,,
33:07
123126+1:35:1981
Sprint
WEBER Philip Maloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers,,
33:07
124136+1:48:48181
Sprint
NIU Yikui Li Ning Star
29Li Ning Star,,
33:07
125122+1:29:3882
Sprint
MEILER Martin Maloja Pushbikers
26Maloja Pushbikers,,
33:07
126121+1:29:38124
Sprint
ÖZKALBIM Kaan Spor Toto Cycling Team
21Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
33:07
127124+1:29:59123
Sprint
TEKIN Mustafa Spor Toto Cycling Team
21Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
33:07
128108+1:26:4173
TT
NISU Oskar Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
29Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team,,
33:07
129127+1:37:03182
Sprint
SUN Wentao Li Ning Star
23Li Ning Star,,
33:07
130104+1:24:01173
TT
TENG Geng China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
25China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
33:07
131123+1:29:47171
Sprint
MA Binyan China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
25China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
33:07
132111+1:29:34102
Sprint
RASCH Jesper Parkhotel Valkenburg
26Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
33:07
133117+1:29:3872
Sprint
LAAS Martin Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
30Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team,,
33:07
134125+1:33:5092
Sprint
BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski
34Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
33:07
13596+1:10:1297
Sprint
CZABOK Konrad Mazowsze Serce Polski
23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
33:07
13660+35:0961
Sprint
COLNAGHI Luca VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
25VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
33:07
137139+2:16:50165
YANG Yang Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
23Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team49:48
49:48
138132+1:46:20204
YANG Cang Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team
19Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team49:49
49:49
139138+2:00:42167
Sprint
NIU Gaoshang Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
20Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team,,
49:49
DNF21
Classic
BLOUWE Louis Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB-
DNF74
TT
LO Chun Kit Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
29Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team-
OTL135
Sprint
REARDON Connor St George Continental Cycling Team
25St George Continental Cycling Team1:03:56
1:03:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 30%, or 4:31:04 (+1:02:33)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
13▲242
GC
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5 13:36:01..
211▲944
Hills
SILVA Guillermo Thomas Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:50
1:50
..
324▲2136
GC
APARICIO Mario Burgos - BH
24Burgos - BH1:52
1:52
..
41▼366
GC
TAROZZI Manuele VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè2:20
2:20
..
52▼31
Classic
MULUBRHAN Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team2:29
2:29
..
64▼246
GC
MURGUIALDAY Jokin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:44
2:44
..
75▼245
GC
GUARDEÑO Jaume Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:47
2:47
..
86▼26
GC
UMBA Santiago Astana Qazaqstan Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Team3:08
3:08
..
97▼232
GC
25Burgos - BH4:22
4:22
..
108▼252
GC
BALDACCINI Davide Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini4:26
4:26
..
119▼2216
GC
SAFARZADEH Saeid Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
38Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4:28
4:28
..
1212-157
Sprint
OCAMPO Victor Team Medellín - EPM
25Team Medellín - EPM4:35
4:35
..
1313-151
Climber
REYES Aldemar Team Medellín - EPM
29Team Medellín - EPM4:41
4:41
..
1414-215
Sprint
MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
35Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4:42
4:42
..
1516▲156
Hills
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini4:43
4:43
..
1618▲241
Hills
ARRIOLA-BENGOA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
4:43
..
1719▲2175
GC
DE ROSSI Lucas China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
28China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
4:43
..
1820▲2183
GC
RAILEANU Cristian Li Ning Star
31Li Ning Star,,
4:43
..
1922▲312
GC
LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
4:43
..
2023▲334
GC
OKAMIKA Ander Burgos - BH
31Burgos - BH,,
4:43
..
2121-153
Climber
JAMAICA Javier Ernesto Team Medellín - EPM
28Team Medellín - EPM,,
4:43
..
2225▲351
Classic
BALMER Alexandre Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
24Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
4:43
..
2326▲3155
Classic
PAREDES Wilmar Team Medellín - EPM
28Team Medellín - EPM,,
4:43
..
2428▲443
Climber
FERNÁNDEZ Samuel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
4:43
..
2517▼87
GC
PRONSKIY Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team8:08
8:08
..
2610▼16142
Hills
DE KEYSER Ewout Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex8:10
8:10
..
2727-132
Climber
EVANS Alexander St George Continental Cycling Team
27St George Continental Cycling Team8:26
8:26
..
2830▲262
Hills
LUCCA Riccardo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
27VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè11:53
11:53
..
2934▲587
Sprint
REIßIG Patrick Maloja Pushbikers
30Maloja Pushbikers12:07
12:07
..
3036▲6143
GC
MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex
34Tarteletto - Isorex,,
12:07
..
3133▲2111
Sprint
BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Roojai Insurance
26Roojai Insurance12:18
12:18
..
3246▲14112
GC
VAN ENGELEN Adne Roojai Insurance
31Roojai Insurance12:56
12:56
..
3338▲513
GC
OSBORNE Jason Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck14:56
14:56
..
3448▲14203
Sprint
IDERBOLD Bold Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team
26Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team15:41
15:41
..
3547▲12156
TT
VARGAS Walter Team Medellín - EPM
32Team Medellín - EPM,,
15:41
..
3631▼5105
Hills
SINSCHEK Nils Parkhotel Valkenburg
26Parkhotel Valkenburg15:57
15:57
..
3743▲665
Hills
GABBURO Davide VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
31VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè15:59
15:59
..
3839▲167
Sprint
ZANONCELLO Enrico VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè16:04
16:04
..
3937▼227
Classic
VAN ROOY Kenneth Bingoal WB
30Bingoal WB16:18
16:18
..
4032▼8107
Hills
VOOGT Niek Parkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg20:49
20:49
..
4135▼624
Hills
TEUGELS Lennert Bingoal WB
31Bingoal WB,,
20:49
..
4241▼163
Hills
MAGLI Filippo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
25VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè24:23
24:23
..
4340▼3176
Classic
SMIT Willie China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
31China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
24:23
..
4444-54
GC
DARBELLAY Valentin Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
24:23
..
4550▲531
GC
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Burgos - BH
27Burgos - BH24:30
24:30
..
4651▲5154
TT
CARDONA Julián Team Medellín - EPM
27Team Medellín - EPM25:38
25:38
..
4755▲891
Hills
BUDZIŃSKI Marcin Mazowsze Serce Polski
26Mazowsze Serce Polski26:05
26:05
..
4858▲1033
Hills
ALLENO Clément Burgos - BH
23Burgos - BH27:02
27:02
..
4959▲1037
Hills
ÁLVAREZ Rodrigo Burgos - BH
24Burgos - BH27:06
27:06
..
5062▲12217
GC
KENCH Josh Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
23Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team28:35
28:35
..
5149▼25
GC
KUZMIN Anton Astana Qazaqstan Team
27Astana Qazaqstan Team29:02
29:02
..
5229▼2317
Climber
MEEUSSEN Witse Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck29:15
29:15
..
5356▲3152
Sprint
OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Team Medellín - EPM
35Team Medellín - EPM29:43
29:43
..
5442▼12145
Hills
VANDENBULCKE Alex Tarteletto - Isorex
22Tarteletto - Isorex33:18
33:18
..
5545▼10213
Hills
GUO Shourong Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
22Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,
33:18
..
5664▲826
Sprint
VERMOOTE Jelle Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB33:46
33:46
..
5752▼547
Hills
SORARRAIN Gorka Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34:26
34:26
..
5854▼495
GC
KACZMAREK Jakub Mazowsze Serce Polski
30Mazowsze Serce Polski34:47
34:47
..
5957▼294
GC
BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz Mazowsze Serce Polski
26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
34:47
..
6015▼4561
Sprint
COLNAGHI Luca VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
25VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè35:09
35:09
..
6168▲725
Classic
TIZZA Marco Bingoal WB
32Bingoal WB35:44
35:44
..
6260▼24
Hills
SCHELLING Ide Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team35:47
35:47
..
6361▼2194
Hills
GAO Yongbing Hengxiang Cycling Team
22Hengxiang Cycling Team35:48
35:48
..
6463▼13
Classic
CHZHAN Igor Astana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team38:43
38:43
..
6569▲4185
GC
CAMPOS Roniel Li Ning Star
30Li Ning Star39:42
39:42
..
6670▲4161
Sprint
LI Boan Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
23Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team42:59
42:59
..
6766▼1177
Sprint
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
35China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team44:26
44:26
..
6875▲7191
TT
BATT Ethan Hengxiang Cycling Team
25Hengxiang Cycling Team45:49
45:49
..
6979▲10184
Sprint
MUDGWAY Luke Li Ning Star
28Li Ning Star47:23
47:23
..
7076▲6211
GC
ZHANG Zhishan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
30Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team48:26
48:26
..
7165▼6116
Classic
RICHARDS Kane Roojai Insurance
27Roojai Insurance49:22
49:22
..
7267▼553
GC
AMELLA Matteo Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
22Team Corratec - Vini Fantini53:21
53:21
..
7371▼2137
TEESE Ronan St George Continental Cycling Team
20St George Continental Cycling Team53:42
53:42
..
7472▼2122
TT
DEPE Serdar Anıl Spor Toto Cycling Team
26Spor Toto Cycling Team53:44
53:44
..
7573▼2121
Sprint
ÖRKEN Ahmet Spor Toto Cycling Team
31Spor Toto Cycling Team53:45
53:45
..
7683▲7192
Sprint
BOGDANOVIČS Māris Hengxiang Cycling Team
32Hengxiang Cycling Team54:29
54:29
..
7785▲8136
TEESE Aidan St George Continental Cycling Team
20St George Continental Cycling Team,,
54:29
..
7891▲1383
GC
MALMBERG Matias Maloja Pushbikers
23Maloja Pushbikers54:42
54:42
..
7974▼5174
Sprint
SHEN Yutao China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
23China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team54:43
54:43
..
8087▲735
Sprint
BOUGLAS Georgios Burgos - BH
33Burgos - BH57:04
57:04
..
8178▼314
Sprint
PLOWRIGHT Jensen Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck1:00:04
1:00:04
..
8292▲10172
GC
SUN Changsheng China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
21China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team1:00:28
1:00:28
..
8380▼323
Sprint
PERSICO Davide Bingoal WB
23Bingoal WB1:01:57
1:01:57
..
8495▲1155
GC
MURGANO Marco Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini1:02:20
1:02:20
..
8581▼4205
TT
TSISHKOU Raman Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team
29Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team1:02:47
1:02:47
..
8682▼457
Sprint
VIVIANI Attilio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
27Team Corratec - Vini Fantini1:03:24
1:03:24
..
8784▼3103
Sprint
RASENBERG Martijn Parkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
1:03:24
..
8886▼2144
TT
DEMEYERE Torsten Tarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex,,
1:03:24
..
8998▲9106
Hills
WEULINK Meindert Parkhotel Valkenburg
25Parkhotel Valkenburg1:04:54
1:04:54
..
90100▲1022
Sprint
SALBY Alexander Bingoal WB
26Bingoal WB1:04:55
1:04:55
..
91101▲10193
MALKOV Kirill Hengxiang Cycling Team
21Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
1:04:55
..
9288▼475
TT
ERDENEBAT Bilguunjargal Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
27Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team1:05:59
1:05:59
..
93119▲26206
GC
LAUK Karl Patrick Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team
27Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team1:07:52
1:07:52
..
94126▲3286
TT
MEO Felix James Maloja Pushbikers
27Maloja Pushbikers1:08:36
1:08:36
..
9589▼6214
Sprint
ZHANG Baoshan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
20Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:08:56
1:08:56
..
9677▼1997
Sprint
CZABOK Konrad Mazowsze Serce Polski
23Mazowsze Serce Polski1:10:12
1:10:12
..
9797-101
Sprint
AVONDTS Mathis Parkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg1:13:47
1:13:47
..
9899▲1201
Sprint
CHIA Luis Carlos Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team
27Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team1:13:50
1:13:50
..
99107▲8146
Sprint
GODART Bo Tarteletto - Isorex
25Tarteletto - Isorex1:16:45
1:16:45
..
100108▲8141
Sprint
DUPONT Timothy Tarteletto - Isorex
36Tarteletto - Isorex1:16:47
1:16:47
..
101112▲1115
Sprint
SINKELDAM Ramon Alpecin - Deceuninck
35Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
1:16:47
..
102118▲1611
Classic
BALLERSTEDT Maurice Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
1:16:47
..
10390▼1377
TT
KHADBAATAR Temuulen Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
19Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team1:21:47
1:21:47
..
10493▼11173
TT
TENG Geng China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
25China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team1:24:01
1:24:01
..
10594▼11104
Sprint
KRIJNSEN Jelte Parkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg1:24:06
1:24:06
..
10696▼10127
Sprint
YIGIT Tahir Spor Toto Cycling Team
22Spor Toto Cycling Team1:24:49
1:24:49
..
107102▼5133
Classic
HARRIGAN Lachlan St George Continental Cycling Team
24St George Continental Cycling Team1:26:41
1:26:41
..
108103▼573
TT
NISU Oskar Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
29Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team,,
1:26:41
..
109104▼5113
Sprint
CARSTENSEN Lucas Roojai Insurance
30Roojai Insurance1:27:04
1:27:04
..
110105▼5207
Sprint
GUO Liang Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team
25Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team1:27:59
1:27:59
..
111106▼5102
Sprint
RASCH Jesper Parkhotel Valkenburg
26Parkhotel Valkenburg1:29:34
1:29:34
..
112109▼3147
Sprint
SANTY Arne Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex1:29:38
1:29:38
..
113110▼3166
PANG Shuyang Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
20Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team,,
1:29:38
..
114111▼3164
Sprint
WANG Kuicheng Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
23Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team,,
1:29:38
..
115113▼296
Sprint
PAWLAK Tobiasz Mazowsze Serce Polski
28Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:29:38
..
116114▼293
Sprint
BANASZEK Norbert Mazowsze Serce Polski
27Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:29:38
..
117115▼272
Sprint
LAAS Martin Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
30Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team,,
1:29:38
..
118116▼285
Sprint
FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers
35Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:29:38
..
119120▲1163
FAN Yihua Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
20Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team,,
1:29:38
..
120122▲271
TT
ALTANGEREL Davaajargal Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
20Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team,,
1:29:38
..
121121-124
Sprint
ÖZKALBIM Kaan Spor Toto Cycling Team
21Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
1:29:38
..
122123▲182
Sprint
MEILER Martin Maloja Pushbikers
26Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:29:38
..
123124▲1171
Sprint
MA Binyan China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
25China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team1:29:47
1:29:47
..
124125▲1123
Sprint
TEKIN Mustafa Spor Toto Cycling Team
21Spor Toto Cycling Team1:29:59
1:29:59
..
125127▲292
Sprint
BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski
34Mazowsze Serce Polski1:33:50
1:33:50
..
126128▲281
Sprint
WEBER Philip Maloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers1:35:19
1:35:19
..
127129▲2182
Sprint
SUN Wentao Li Ning Star
23Li Ning Star1:37:03
1:37:03
..
128130▲2117
Sprint
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Roojai Insurance
35Roojai Insurance1:41:01
1:41:01
..
129131▲2125
TT
ŞAMLI Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team
30Spor Toto Cycling Team1:41:19
1:41:19
..
130134▲4186
Sprint
SHNYRKO Alexei Li Ning Star
30Li Ning Star1:44:20
1:44:20
..
131135▲4196
Sprint
VOSEKALNS Andris Hengxiang Cycling Team
32Hengxiang Cycling Team1:46:18
1:46:18
..
132117▼15204
YANG Cang Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team
19Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team1:46:20
1:46:20
..
133136▲3115
Sprint
THIMACHAI Kongphob Roojai Insurance
21Roojai Insurance1:46:46
1:46:46
..
134137▲3126
Sprint
ARIKAN Doğukan Spor Toto Cycling Team
22Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
1:46:46
..
135139▲4187
GC
BIALIAUSKI Vasili Li Ning Star
28Li Ning Star1:48:33
1:48:33
..
136140▲4181
Sprint
NIU Yikui Li Ning Star
29Li Ning Star1:48:48
1:48:48
..
137141▲4131
TT
COOPER William St George Continental Cycling Team
20St George Continental Cycling Team1:54:17
1:54:17
..
138133▼5167
Sprint
NIU Gaoshang Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
20Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team2:00:42
2:00:42
..
139142▲3165
YANG Yang Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
23Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team2:16:50
2:16:50
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
14▲31
Classic
MULUBRHAN Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team38+16
26▲444
Hills
SILVA Guillermo Thomas Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33+14
312▲942
GC
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30+17
41▼366
GC
TAROZZI Manuele VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè27-
52▼3184
Sprint
MUDGWAY Luke Li Ning Star
28Li Ning Star25-
63▼314
Sprint
PLOWRIGHT Jensen Alpecin - Deceuninck
24Alpecin - Deceuninck22-
75▼267
Sprint
ZANONCELLO Enrico VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè21-
8-36
GC
APARICIO Mario Burgos - BH
24Burgos - BH19+19
920▲1156
Hills
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini18+8
1023▲13155
Classic
PAREDES Wilmar Team Medellín - EPM
28Team Medellín - EPM18+9
1110▼161
Sprint
COLNAGHI Luca VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
25VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè17+3
127▼532
GC
25Burgos - BH16-
138▼56
GC
UMBA Santiago Astana Qazaqstan Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Team16-
149▼552
GC
BALDACCINI Davide Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini14-
15-112
GC
VAN ENGELEN Adne Roojai Insurance
31Roojai Insurance14+14
1611▼5177
Sprint
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
35China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team14-
1713▼4216
GC
SAFARZADEH Saeid Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
38Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team13-
1814▼4102
Sprint
RASCH Jesper Parkhotel Valkenburg
26Parkhotel Valkenburg13-
1915▼446
GC
MURGUIALDAY Jokin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12-
2016▼415
Sprint
SINKELDAM Ramon Alpecin - Deceuninck
35Alpecin - Deceuninck12-
2117▼445
GC
GUARDEÑO Jaume Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11-
2240▲18215
Sprint
MONSALVE Yonathan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
35Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team11+10
2326▲333
Hills
ALLENO Clément Burgos - BH
23Burgos - BH11+3
2418▼696
Sprint
PAWLAK Tobiasz Mazowsze Serce Polski
28Mazowsze Serce Polski11-
2519▼6142
Hills
DE KEYSER Ewout Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex10-
2621▼572
Sprint
LAAS Martin Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
30Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team10-
2722▼5157
Sprint
OCAMPO Victor Team Medellín - EPM
25Team Medellín - EPM9-
2824▼4201
Sprint
CHIA Luis Carlos Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team
27Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team9-
2933▲4175
GC
DE ROSSI Lucas China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
28China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team8+4
3025▼563
Hills
MAGLI Filippo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
25VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè8-
3142▲1131
GC
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Burgos - BH
27Burgos - BH8+7
3231▼1151
Climber
REYES Aldemar Team Medellín - EPM
29Team Medellín - EPM7+2
3327▼6141
Sprint
DUPONT Timothy Tarteletto - Isorex
36Tarteletto - Isorex7-
34-37
Hills
ÁLVAREZ Rodrigo Burgos - BH
24Burgos - BH6+6
3528▼717
Climber
MEEUSSEN Witse Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck6-
3629▼7105
Hills
SINSCHEK Nils Parkhotel Valkenburg
26Parkhotel Valkenburg5-
3730▼7101
Sprint
AVONDTS Mathis Parkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg5-
3832▼6213
Hills
GUO Shourong Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
22Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team5-
39-25
Classic
TIZZA Marco Bingoal WB
32Bingoal WB5+5
4035▼512
GC
LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck4+1
4134▼791
Hills
BUDZIŃSKI Marcin Mazowsze Serce Polski
26Mazowsze Serce Polski4-
4236▼6154
TT
CARDONA Julián Team Medellín - EPM
27Team Medellín - EPM3-
4337▼6146
Sprint
GODART Bo Tarteletto - Isorex
25Tarteletto - Isorex3-
4438▼6191
TT
BATT Ethan Hengxiang Cycling Team
25Hengxiang Cycling Team2-
4539▼623
Sprint
PERSICO Davide Bingoal WB
23Bingoal WB2-
4641▼551
Classic
BALMER Alexandre Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
24Team Corratec - Vini Fantini1-
47-4
Hills
SCHELLING Ide Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team1+1
4844▼435
Sprint
BOUGLAS Georgios Burgos - BH
33Burgos - BH1-
4945▼4106
Hills
WEULINK Meindert Parkhotel Valkenburg
25Parkhotel Valkenburg1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲136
GC
APARICIO Mario Burgos - BH
24Burgos - BH22+12
21▼11
Classic
MULUBRHAN Henok Astana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team18+2
35▲242
GC
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11+5
4-112
GC
VAN ENGELEN Adne Roojai Insurance
31Roojai Insurance8+8
53▼245
GC
GUARDEÑO Jaume Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7-
64▼231
GC
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Burgos - BH
27Burgos - BH7-
76▼1154
TT
CARDONA Julián Team Medellín - EPM
27Team Medellín - EPM5-
87▼1217
GC
KENCH Josh Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
23Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4-
98▼146
GC
MURGUIALDAY Jokin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3-
109▼161
Sprint
COLNAGHI Luca VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
25VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè3-
1110▼1191
TT
BATT Ethan Hengxiang Cycling Team
25Hengxiang Cycling Team2-
12-44
Hills
SILVA Guillermo Thomas Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2+2
1311▼266
GC
TAROZZI Manuele VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè2-
1413▼134
GC
OKAMIKA Ander Burgos - BH
31Burgos - BH2-
1512▼3153
Climber
JAMAICA Javier Ernesto Team Medellín - EPM
28Team Medellín - EPM2-
1614▼26
GC
UMBA Santiago Astana Qazaqstan Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
1715▼252
GC
BALDACCINI Davide Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini1-
1816▼2101
Sprint
AVONDTS Mathis Parkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT 40:50:53..
23▲1 Burgos - BHPRT8:29
8:29
..
34▲1 Team Corratec - Vini FantiniPRT11:08
11:08
..
42▼2 Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT11:11
11:11
..
55- Team Medellín - EPMCT,,
11:11
..
66- VF Group - Bardiani CSF - FaizanèPRT16:34
16:34
..
78▲1 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling TeamCT22:06
22:06
..
87▼1 Alpecin - DeceuninckWT39:09
39:09
..
99- Tarteletto - IsorexCT50:45
50:45
..
1011▲1 Bingoal WBPRT54:27
54:27
..
1110▼1 China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling TeamCT1:02:04
1:02:04
..
1212- Roojai InsuranceCT1:11:52
1:11:52
..
1313- Parkhotel ValkenburgCT1:28:28
1:28:28
..
1415▲1 Li Ning StarCT1:28:30
1:28:30
..
1514▼1 Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT1:32:49
1:32:49
..
1616- St George Continental Cycling TeamCT1:53:26
1:53:26
..
1719▲2 Maloja PushbikersCT2:11:51
2:11:51
..
1817▼1 Hengxiang Cycling TeamCT2:13:18
2:13:18
..
1918▼1 Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling TeamCT2:20:33
2:20:33
..
2020- Spor Toto Cycling TeamCT3:09:28
3:09:28
..
2121- Bodywrap Men's Cycling TeamCT3:39:25
3:39:25
..
2222- Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia TeamCT3:51:37
3:51:37
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    10 July 2024
  • Start time:
    11:30 (05:30 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.162 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    136.1 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    73
  • Vertical meters:
    2430
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile

Finish photo

  • Finishphoto of Mario Aparicio winning Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4.
    © 7cycling