Search:  
topLogin
-
2017
»
«

2018»Tour of Quanzhou Bay (2.2)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
173+11:12 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling751:44:221:44:22
246+6:40 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team32,,0:00
336+4:31 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team11,,0:00
450+7:22 Kennett DylanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
565+9:39 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 31HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
67+0:42 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 31Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
775+12:02 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
841+4:54 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
980+13:39 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
1051+7:25 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
1148+7:21 Ahmad Muhammad Ameer 23,,0:00
1279+12:37 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
1384+14:55 Leung Ka YuHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1432+3:58 Townsend RoryCanyon Eisberg 23Canyon Eisberg,,0:00
1585+15:36 Bat-Orshikh Gantumur 22,,0:00
1662+9:04 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1770+10:40 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
1815+1:43 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
1961+8:53 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
2045+5:48 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
2129+3:11 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
2256+7:59 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
2374+11:15 Leung Chun WingHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
243+0:11 Pavlič MarkoH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
2577+12:18 Sun XiaolongMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
2667+10:23 Page CharlesCanyon Eisberg 19Canyon Eisberg,,0:00
275+0:35 Christensen RyanCanyon Eisberg 22Canyon Eisberg,,0:00
2827+3:02 Navaansamdan Buyantogtokh 18,,0:00
296+0:38 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
3026+3:01 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
3142+5:00 Li Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
3217+1:54 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
3382+14:19 van Aert BernardJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 21Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3486+16:28 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
3559+8:29 Li HuQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
361+0:00 Stedman MaximilianCanyon Eisberg 22Canyon Eisberg,,0:00
378+1:02 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
3876+12:16 Tsend Batjargal 19,,0:00
3911+1:13 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
4016+1:43 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
4133+4:09 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
4210+1:04 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
4314+1:38 Guo LiangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
4471+10:51 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
4522+2:38 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
4613+1:19 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
479+1:02 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
4824+2:49 Zhang ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
4943+5:28 Li Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
502+0:07 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5120+2:19 Alarcon AntonioHainan Jilun Cycling Team 28Hainan Jilun Cycling Team,,0:00
524+0:25 Culey MarcusSt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
5357+8:07 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
5468+10:23 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 38Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
5523+2:49 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5647+6:44 Renwick WilsonJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 38Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5719+2:06 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
5830+3:23 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
5949+7:21 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
6052+7:26 Van Heerden EddieTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
6112+1:18 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
6234+4:09 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
6369+10:23 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
6439+4:39 Huang Wen ChungLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
6564+9:38 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
6644+5:43 Gao PengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
6718+2:01 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6831+3:36 Hubbard ThomasSt. George Continental Cycling Team 27St. George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
6958+8:12 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
7087+16:47 Bolortuya Buyandelger  19,,0:00
 71 1011+4:38 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 38Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
7253+7:32 Fitzpatrick TomRTS Racing Team 25RTS Racing Team,,0:00
7372+11:09 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
7421+2:21 Cheung King LokHKSI Pro Cycling Team 27HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
7566+9:56 Ford MartinJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 44Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
7628+3:04 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
7738+4:39 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
7835+4:18 Wang Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
7940+4:52 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
8060+8:38 Jiang YueHainan Jilun Cycling Team 22Hainan Jilun Cycling Team,,0:00
8155+7:58 Hristov Stefan KoychevHainan Jilun Cycling Team 33Hainan Jilun Cycling Team,,0:00
8254+7:48 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club0:210:21
8363+9:31 Manduo Liu Giant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team0:260:26
8478+12:30 Wang Ming DongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:320:32
8525+2:54 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club0:350:35
8681+14:18 Tigrine MehdiJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 32Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team0:530:53
8783+14:19 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team 30St. George Continental Cycling Team1:161:16
DNS+ -6:01:19 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team --
DNS+ -6:01:19 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 29Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNS+ -6:01:19 Sainbayar JambaljamtsRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team,,-
DNS+ -6:01:19 Huang Shih Chang 29,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Stedman MaximilianCanyon Eisberg 22Canyon Eisberg40256:01:196:01:19
22- Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team30180:070:07
33- Pavlič MarkoH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 25140:110:11
44- Culey MarcusSt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team20110:250:25
55- Christensen RyanCanyon Eisberg 22Canyon Eisberg1580:350:35
66- Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team1060:380:38
77- Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 31Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team540:420:42
89▲1 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team331:021:02
910▲1 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange32,,1:02
1011▲1 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling311:041:04
1112▲1 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club1:131:13
1213▲1 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:181:18
1314▲1 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:191:19
1415▲1 Guo LiangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team1:381:38
1516▲1 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team1:431:43
1617▲1 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,1:43
1718▲1 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team1:541:54
1819▲1 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club2:012:01
1921▲2 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team2:062:06
2023▲3 Alarcon AntonioHainan Jilun Cycling Team 28Hainan Jilun Cycling Team2:192:19
2124▲3 Cheung King LokHKSI Pro Cycling Team 27HKSI Pro Cycling Team2:212:21
2225▲3 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2:382:38
2326▲3 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team2:492:49
2427▲3 Zhang ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,2:49
2522▼3 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club2:542:54
2628▲2 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team3:013:01
2729▲2 Navaansamdan Buyantogtokh 183:023:02
2830▲2 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum3:043:04
2931▲2 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum3:113:11
3032▲2 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team3:233:23
3133▲2 Hubbard ThomasSt. George Continental Cycling Team 27St. George Continental Cycling Team3:363:36
3234▲2 Townsend RoryCanyon Eisberg 23Canyon Eisberg3:583:58
3336▲3 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling4:094:09
3435▲1 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,4:09
3537▲2 Wang Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4:184:18
3638▲2 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team4:314:31
 37 39▲39 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 38Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team4:384:38
3840▲2 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team4:394:39
3941▲2 Huang Wen ChungLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,4:39
4042▲2 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club4:524:52
4143▲2 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum4:544:54
4244▲2 Li Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team5:005:00
4345▲2 Li Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team5:285:28
4446▲2 Gao PengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5:435:43
4547▲2 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team5:485:48
4649▲3 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team6:406:40
4748▲1 Renwick WilsonJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 38Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team6:446:44
4850▲2 Ahmad Muhammad Ameer 237:217:21
4951▲2 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,7:21
5052▲2 Kennett DylanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team7:227:22
5153▲2 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team7:257:25
5254▲2 Van Heerden EddieTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team7:267:26
5356▲3 Fitzpatrick TomRTS Racing Team 25RTS Racing Team7:327:32
5455▲1 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club7:487:48
5557▲2 Hristov Stefan KoychevHainan Jilun Cycling Team 33Hainan Jilun Cycling Team7:587:58
5658▲2 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange7:597:59
5759▲2 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team8:078:07
5860▲2 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team8:128:12
5961▲2 Li HuQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team8:298:29
6062▲2 Jiang YueHainan Jilun Cycling Team 22Hainan Jilun Cycling Team8:388:38
6163▲2 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange8:538:53
6264▲2 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team9:049:04
6365▲2 Manduo Liu Giant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team9:319:31
6466▲2 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team9:389:38
6567▲2 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 31HKSI Pro Cycling Team9:399:39
6669▲3 Ford MartinJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 44Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team9:569:56
6772▲5 Page CharlesCanyon Eisberg 19Canyon Eisberg10:2310:23
6870▲2 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 38Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,10:23
6971▲2 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,10:23
7073▲3 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club10:4010:40
7174▲3 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling 10:5110:51
7276▲4 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team11:0911:09
7378▲5 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling11:1211:12
7477▲3 Leung Chun WingHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team11:1511:15
7580▲5 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling 12:0212:02
7681▲5 Tsend Batjargal 1912:1612:16
7782▲5 Sun XiaolongMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott12:1812:18
7879▲1 Wang Ming DongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team12:3012:30
7983▲4 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 12:3712:37
8086▲6 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling 13:3913:39
8185▲4 Tigrine MehdiJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 32Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team14:1814:18
8287▲5 van Aert BernardJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 21Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team14:1914:19
8384▲1 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team 30St. George Continental Cycling Team,,14:19
8488▲4 Leung Ka YuHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team14:5514:55
8589▲4 Bat-Orshikh Gantumur 2215:3615:36
8690▲4 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team16:2816:28
8791▲4 Bolortuya Buyandelger  1916:4716:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling33+20
24▲2 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange14+4
31▼2 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 31Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team14+1
47▲3 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team12+6
513▲8 Kennett DylanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team11+7
63▼3 Stedman MaximilianCanyon Eisberg 22Canyon Eisberg10-
75▼2 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team10-
8- Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team8+8
98▼1 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 31HKSI Pro Cycling Team7+2
106▼4 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team6-
1110▼1 Pavlič MarkoH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 4-
1211▼1 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team4-
1312▼1 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team4-
1414- van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team3-
1515- Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling 3-
1616- Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team2-
1718▲1 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Stedman MaximilianCanyon Eisberg 22Canyon Eisberg12-
22- Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 31Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team10-
33- Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team8-
44- Pavlič MarkoH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 6-
56▲1 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling2-
67▲1 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange2-
78▲1 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1-
89▲1 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 11th November 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09869 sec.