2018
2003
»
«

2017»10th International Tour of Rhodes (2.2)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
166+40:29 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling754:03:464:03:46
256+30:17 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 32,,0:00
335+13:07 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg11,,0:00
48+1:39 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
57+1:37 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:00
662+35:04 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto,,0:00
764+36:50 De Marchi MattiaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
838+13:40 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
914+1:41 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
1015+1:41 Træen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:00
1117+1:41 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
1213+1:41 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
136+1:35 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,0:00
1425+5:17 Halme Sasu 20,,0:00
1561+34:23 Stavrakakis Georgios 18,,0:00
1610+1:40 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
1711+1:41 Mager ChristianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,0:00
189+1:39 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:00
1940+16:47 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:00
2016+1:41 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
2112+1:41 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:00
2272+43:41 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostějov 24SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:00
233+1:20 Thièry Cyrille 26,,0:00
241+0:00 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:00
2518+1:41 Charmig AnthonTeam Virtu Cycling 18Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
2620+1:41 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
272+0:30 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no,,0:00
284+1:23 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
2926+5:17 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
305+1:25 Fløtten Audun BrekkeUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 26Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:00
3119+1:41 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
3241+16:47 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
3392+1:02:50 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club0:090:09
3421+1:46 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:09
3563+35:22 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 18Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:09
3639+14:10 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:09
3731+10:34 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 23Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:09
3829+8:30 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:09
3942+16:56 Stokes Bradley 22,,0:09
4045+22:04 Brück Victor 20,,0:09
4130+10:34 Zahálka MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov 23SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:09
4227+5:26 Ruegg Lukas 20,,0:09
4322+1:51 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg0:130:13
4447+22:08 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,0:13
4524+1:56 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:150:15
4623+1:56 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,0:15
4750+22:10 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,0:15
4843+16:59 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:15
4944+17:07 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 21Team Tre Berg - Postnord0:200:20
5086+55:07 Ilias Periklis 300:230:23
5137+13:34 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:23
5273+44:12 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov 21SKC Tufo Prostějov0:310:31
5332+11:09 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling0:440:44
5452+22:46 Wolf JustinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon0:520:52
5551+22:31 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:52
5628+6:10 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club0:550:55
5753+22:52 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 0:570:57
5833+11:22 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,0:57
5934+12:20 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg1:071:07
6080+49:18 Christapopoulos Cheller Pangiotis 21,,1:07
6182+50:30 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,1:07
6274+46:57 Happke Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners11:4411:44
6357+33:39 Kastrantas Charalampos 25,,11:44
6446+22:07 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,11:44
6578+48:34 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,11:44
6675+46:57 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 29Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,11:44
6736+13:25 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,11:44
6870+42:07 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,11:44
6989+1:01:02 Harris Joseph 28,,11:44
7087+57:02 Hammerschmid Raphael 21,,11:44
7168+42:07 Hammerschmid Marvin 21,,11:44
7297+1:07:22 Reckendorfer Lukas 19,,11:44
7390+1:01:02 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,11:44
7469+42:07 Tenbrock JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,11:44
7554+24:55 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,11:44
7667+41:29 Štibingr MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov 19SKC Tufo Prostějov,,11:44
7779+48:34 Tefre Lunder NikolaiMemil Pro Cycling 22Memil Pro Cycling,,11:44
7876+46:57 Bengtsson LudwigTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 23Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,11:44
7998+1:12:51 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,11:44
8048+22:09 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,11:44
8188+57:18 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor,,11:44
8258+33:39 Bussard Dimitri 20,,11:44
8359+33:39 Ullebo SedrikUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 18Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,11:44
8460+33:39 Pasche Frank 23,,11:44
8549+22:09 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,11:44
86102+1:20:16 Echtermann Leon 1917:3517:35
87103+1:21:53 Wynne-cattanach Kieran ,,17:35
8884+54:25 Papastamatakis Kiriakos 25,,17:35
8983+52:48 Bouglas Georgios 26,,17:35
9077+47:58 Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 31Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,17:35
9171+42:55 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling,,17:35
9294+1:06:53 Peschges Marcel 20,,17:35
9385+54:25 Iliadis Ioannis 23,,17:35
9481+50:26 Kiriakidis Ioannis 18,,17:35
95101+1:13:27 Vogel Kevin 27,,17:35
9699+1:13:13 Murdock Peter 37,,17:35
9795+1:07:09 Stauder Benjamin 29,,17:35
9896+1:07:09 Leppert Andreas 30,,17:35
99100+1:13:13 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,17:35
10091+1:01:50 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,17:35
10155+28:00 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no,,17:35
10293+1:02:58 Becker Tim 2017:4017:40
10365+39:44 Ossyra Gabriel 2317:4917:49
DNF+ - 12:07:36 Halabi Shadi 40--
DNF+ - 12:07:36 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros,,-
DNF+ - 12:07:36 Uusiperhe Jesse 19,,-
DNF+ - 12:07:36 Löer LukasDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF+ - 12:07:36 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 12:07:36 Rajuan Idan 18,,-
DNF+ - 12:07:36 Muller-sciacca MarcoDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF+ - 12:07:36 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF+ - 12:07:36 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF+ - 12:07:36 Koep Thomas 26,,-
DNS+ - 12:07:36 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNS+ - 12:07:36 Hetherington BenMemil Pro Cycling 21Memil Pro Cycling,,-
DNS+ - 12:07:36 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros4025 12:07:36 12:07:36..
22- Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no30180:300:30..
33- Thièry Cyrille 2625141:201:20..
44- Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 20111:231:23..
55- Fløtten Audun BrekkeUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 26Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1581:251:25..
66- Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no1061:351:35..
77- Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord541:371:37..
810▲2 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus331:391:39..
911▲2 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros32,,1:39..
1013▲3 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 311:401:40..
1115▲4 Mager ChristianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners1:411:41..
1214▲2 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,1:41..
1317▲4 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,1:41..
1420▲6 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:41..
1519▲4 Træen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,1:41..
1618▲2 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:41..
1724▲7 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:41..
1822▲4 Charmig AnthonTeam Virtu Cycling 18Team Virtu Cycling,,1:41..
1923▲4 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,1:41..
2025▲5 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:41..
219▼12 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:461:46..
228▼14 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg1:511:51..
2321▼2 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros1:561:56..
2426▲2 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:56..
2529▲4 Halme Sasu 205:175:17..
2630▲4 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,5:17..
2728▲1 Ruegg Lukas 205:265:26..
2827▼1 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club6:106:10..
2932▲3 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros8:308:30..
3036▲6 Zahálka MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov 23SKC Tufo Prostějov10:3410:34..
3141▲10 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 23Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,10:34..
3237▲5 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling11:0911:09..
3339▲6 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling11:2211:22..
3442▲8 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg12:2012:20..
3545▲10 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg13:0713:07..
3616▼20 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor13:2513:25..
3743▲6 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 13:3413:34..
3846▲8 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:4013:40..
3947▲8 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team14:1014:10..
4051▲11 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 16:4716:47..
4150▲9 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,16:47..
4249▲7 Stokes Bradley 2216:5616:56..
4348▲5 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 16:5916:59..
4452▲8 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 21Team Tre Berg - Postnord17:0717:07..
4559▲14 Brück Victor 2022:0422:04..
4633▼13 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 22:0722:07..
4763▲16 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg22:0822:08..
4835▼13 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros22:0922:09..
4938▼11 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,22:09..
5061▲11 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no22:1022:10..
5153▲2 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus22:3122:31..
5254▲2 Wolf JustinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon22:4622:46..
5360▲7 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 22:5222:52..
5444▼10 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus24:5524:55..
5540▼15 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no28:0028:00..
5671▲15 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30:1730:17..
5755▼2 Kastrantas Charalampos 2533:3933:39..
5856▼2 Bussard Dimitri 20,,33:39..
5958▼1 Ullebo SedrikUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 18Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,33:39..
6062▲2 Pasche Frank 23,,33:39..
6174▲13 Stavrakakis Georgios 1834:2334:23..
6276▲14 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto35:0435:04..
6380▲17 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 18Team Tre Berg - Postnord35:2235:22..
6486▲22 De Marchi MattiaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang36:5036:50..
6557▼8 Ossyra Gabriel 2339:4439:44..
6687▲21 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling40:2940:29..
6765▼2 Štibingr MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov 19SKC Tufo Prostějov41:2941:29..
6868- Hammerschmid Marvin 2142:0742:07..
6969- Tenbrock JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,42:07..
7070- Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,42:07..
7164▼7 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling42:5542:55..
7288▲16 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostějov 24SKC Tufo Prostějov43:4143:41..
7389▲16 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov 21SKC Tufo Prostějov44:1244:12..
7478▲4 Happke Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners46:5746:57..
7577▲2 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 29Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,46:57..
7681▲5 Bengtsson LudwigTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 23Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,46:57..
7766▼11 Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 31Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners47:5847:58..
7885▲7 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon48:3448:34..
7984▲5 Tefre Lunder NikolaiMemil Pro Cycling 22Memil Pro Cycling,,48:34..
8096▲16 Christapopoulos Cheller Pangiotis 2149:1849:18..
8173▼8 Kiriakidis Ioannis 1850:2650:26..
82101▲19 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club50:3050:30..
8379▼4 Bouglas Georgios 2652:4852:48..
8482▼2 Papastamatakis Kiriakos 2554:2554:25..
8583▼2 Iliadis Ioannis 23,,54:25..
86105▲19 Ilias Periklis 3055:0755:07..
8792▲5 Hammerschmid Raphael 2157:0257:02..
8893▲5 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor57:1857:18..
8999▲10 Harris Joseph 281:01:021:01:02..
90100▲10 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,1:01:02..
9190▼1 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:01:501:01:50..
92115▲23 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club1:02:501:02:50..
9391▼2 Becker Tim 201:02:581:02:58..
9498▲4 Peschges Marcel 201:06:531:06:53..
95102▲7 Stauder Benjamin 291:07:091:07:09..
96103▲7 Leppert Andreas 30,,1:07:09..
97106▲9 Reckendorfer Lukas 191:07:221:07:22..
98113▲15 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor1:12:511:12:51..
99108▲9 Murdock Peter 371:13:131:13:13..
100107▲7 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,1:13:13..
101110▲9 Vogel Kevin 271:13:271:13:27..
102114▲12 Echtermann Leon 191:20:161:20:16..
103116▲13 Wynne-cattanach Kieran 1:21:531:21:53..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros19+3
2- Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club10+10
32▼1 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros6-
44- Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 4+1
53▼2 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no3-
65▼1 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros2-
76▼1 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros1-
8- Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲114+1:41 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 12:09:17 12:09:17
21▼115+1:41 Træen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:00
35▲217+1:41 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
43▼118+1:41 Charmig AnthonTeam Virtu Cycling 18Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
54▼119+1:41 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
67▲125+5:17 Halme Sasu 203:363:36
78▲126+5:17 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,3:36
86▼227+5:26 Ruegg Lukas 203:453:45
910▲137+13:34 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 11:5311:53
1011▲139+14:10 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team12:2912:29
1112▲140+16:47 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 15:0615:06
1213▲144+17:07 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 21Team Tre Berg - Postnord15:2615:26
1316▲345+22:04 Brück Victor 2020:2320:23
149▼549+22:09 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team20:2820:28
1518▲350+22:10 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no20:2920:29
1617▲153+22:52 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 21:1121:11
1724▲756+30:17 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 28:3628:36
1814▼458+33:39 Bussard Dimitri 2031:5831:58
1915▼459+33:39 Ullebo SedrikUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 18Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,31:58
2027▲761+34:23 Stavrakakis Georgios 1832:4232:42
2129▲862+35:04 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto33:2333:23
2231▲963+35:22 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 18Team Tre Berg - Postnord33:4133:41
2320▼367+41:29 Štibingr MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov 19SKC Tufo Prostějov39:4839:48
2421▼368+42:07 Hammerschmid Marvin 2140:2640:26
2522▼369+42:07 Tenbrock JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,40:26
2623▼370+42:07 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,40:26
2719▼871+42:55 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling41:1441:14
2832▲473+44:12 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov 21SKC Tufo Prostějov42:3142:31
2930▲174+46:57 Happke Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners45:1645:16
3036▲680+49:18 Christapopoulos Cheller Pangiotis 2147:3747:37
3126▼581+50:26 Kiriakidis Ioannis 1848:4548:45
3234▲287+57:02 Hammerschmid Raphael 2155:2155:21
3333-93+1:02:58 Becker Tim 201:01:171:01:17
3438▲494+1:06:53 Peschges Marcel 201:05:121:05:12
3539▲497+1:07:22 Reckendorfer Lukas 191:05:411:05:41
3640▲4100+1:13:13 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners1:11:321:11:32
3742▲5102+1:20:16 Echtermann Leon 191:18:351:18:35
3843▲5103+1:21:53 Wynne-cattanach Kieran 1:20:121:20:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Roth-Akros  36:26:36 36:26:36
22- Leopard Pro Cycling  1:121:12
33- Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 2:062:06
44- Team Vorarlberg 2:322:32
55- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4:174:17
66- Team Virtu Cycling 5:005:00
77- Team FixIT.no 9:159:15
88- Team Lotto - Kern Haus 13:4613:46
99- Team Tre Berg - Postnord 16:3516:35
1010- Minsk Cycling Club 20:1520:15
1111- Switzerland 36:4736:47
1213▲1 Team Wiggins  49:3949:39
1315▲2 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 1:09:311:09:31
1412▼2 Greece 1:11:371:11:37
1516▲1 SKC Tufo Prostějov 1:16:221:16:22
1614▼2 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 1:19:351:19:35
1717- Opelit-fachklinik Dr Herzog 1:59:201:59:20
1818- Torku Sekerspor 2:08:112:08:11
1919- Team Embrace The World 2:38:162:38:16
2021▲1 Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm 2:42:472:42:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

International Tour of Rhodes logoDate: 12th March 2017
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.rhodestour.gr

Race ranking position
220th
21 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.