Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2003
»
«

 2017   »   International Tour of Rhodes (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling754:03:46 4:03:4666+40:29
2 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 32,, ,,56+30:17
3 Schir Théry25Team Vorarlberg11,, ,,35+13:07
4 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,8+1:39
5 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus23Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,7+1:37
6 Sajnok Szymon20Attaque Team Gusto,, ,,62+35:04
7 De Marchi Mattia26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,64+36:50
8 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,38+13:40
9 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,14+1:41
10 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,15+1:41
11 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,17+1:41
12 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,13+1:41
13 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no,, ,,6+1:35
14 Halme Sasu21,, ,,25+5:17
15 Stavrakakis Georgios20,, ,,61+34:23
16 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,10+1:40
17 Mager Christian26Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,11+1:41
18 Thalmann Roland24Roth-Akros,, ,,9+1:39
19 O\' Loughlin Michael21Team Wiggins ,, ,,40+16:47
20 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,16+1:41
21 Magnusson Kim25Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, ,,12+1:41
22 Hampl Petr25SKC Tufo Prostējov,, ,,72+43:41
23 Thièry Cyrille27,, ,,3+1:20
24 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros,, ,,1+0:00
25 Charmig Anthon20Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,18+1:41
26 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,20+1:41
27 Løvik Asmund Romstad29Team FixIT.no,, ,,2+0:30
28 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,4+1:23
29 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,26+5:17
30 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,5+1:25
31 Backofen Moritz23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, ,,19+1:41
32 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,41+16:47
33 Sobal Yauhen37Minsk Cycling Club0:09 0:0992+1:02:50
34 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:0921+1:46
35 Sandersson Erik19Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:0963+35:22
36 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:0939+14:10
37 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 0:0931+10:34
38 Baillifard Valentin24Roth-Akros,, 0:0929+8:30
39 Stokes Bradley24,, 0:0942+16:56
40 Brück Victor21,, 0:0945+22:04
41 Zahálka Matej24SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 0:0930+10:34
42 Ruegg Lukas21,, 0:0927+5:26
43 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg0:13 0:1322+1:51
44 Kucher Michael25Team Vorarlberg,, 0:1347+22:08
45 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:15 0:1524+1:56
46 Reutimann Mathias23Roth-Akros,, 0:1523+1:56
47 Breivold Jon Soeveras23Team FixIT.no,, 0:1550+22:10
48 Foti Carmelo23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:1543+16:59
49 Kastemyr Pontus23Team Tre Berg - Postnord0:20 0:2044+17:07
50 Ilias Periklis310:23 0:2386+55:07
51 Knox James22Team Wiggins ,, 0:2337+13:34
52 Sipos Marek22SKC Tufo Prostējov0:31 0:3173+44:12
53 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling0:44 0:4432+11:09
54 Wolf Justin25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon0:52 0:5252+22:46
55 Hatz Christopher26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:5251+22:31
56 Bazhkou Stanislau26Minsk Cycling Club0:55 0:5528+6:10
57 Thompson Michael23Team Wiggins 0:57 0:5753+22:52
58 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:5733+11:22
59 Honig Reinier34Team Vorarlberg1:07 1:0734+12:20
60 Christapopoulos Pangiotis,, 1:0780+49:18
61 Golovash Oleksandr26Minsk Cycling Club,, 1:0782+50:30
62 Happke Luca Felix20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners11:44 11:4474+46:57
63 Kastrantas Charalampos27,, 11:4457+33:39
64 Tzortzakis Polychronis29RTS - Monton Racing ,, 11:4446+22:07
65 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 11:4478+48:34
66 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 11:4475+46:57
67 Örken Ahmet25Torku Sekerspor,, 11:4436+13:25
68 Draper Nathan20Team Wiggins ,, 11:4470+42:07
69 Harris Joseph,, 11:4489+1:01:02
70 Hammerschmid Raphael22,, 11:4487+57:02
71 Hammerschmid Marvin22,, 11:4468+42:07
72 Reckendorfer Lukas,, 11:4497+1:07:22
73 Samli Ferit24Torku Sekerspor,, 11:4490+1:01:02
74 Tenbrock Jonas22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 11:4469+42:07
75 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 11:4454+24:55
76 Stibingr Matej20SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 11:4467+41:29
77 Tefre Lunder Nikolai23Memil Pro Cycling,, 11:4479+48:34
78 Bengtsson Ludwig24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 11:4476+46:57
79 Keles Fatih25Torku Sekerspor,, 11:4498+1:12:51
80 Lang Pirmin33Roth-Akros,, 11:4448+22:09
81 Akdilek Ahmet30Torku Sekerspor,, 11:4488+57:18
82 Bussard Dimitri21,, 11:4458+33:39
83 Ullebo Sedrik20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 11:4459+33:39
84 Pasche Frank25,, 11:4460+33:39
85 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 11:4449+22:09
86 Echtermann Leon2017:35 17:35102+1:20:16
87 Wynne-cattanach Kieran,, 17:35103+1:21:53
88 Papastamatakis Kiriakos,, 17:3584+54:25
89 Bouglas Georgios27,, 17:3583+52:48
90 Schweizer Christoph32Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 17:3577+47:58
91 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling,, 17:3571+42:55
92 Peschges Marcel21,, 17:3594+1:06:53
93 Iliadis Ioannis25,, 17:3585+54:25
94 Kiriakidis Ioannis19,, 17:3581+50:26
95 Vogel Kevin29,, 17:35101+1:13:27
96 Murdock Peter,, 17:3599+1:13:13
97 Stauder Benjamin30,, 17:3595+1:07:09
98 Leppert Andreas32,, 17:3596+1:07:09
99 Müller Viktor21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 17:35100+1:13:13
100 Paulus Dennis23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 17:3591+1:01:50
101 Hermansen Sindre Eid24Team FixIT.no,, 17:3555+28:00
102 Becker Tim2117:40 17:4093+1:02:58
103 Ossyra Gabriel2417:49 17:4965+39:44
DNF Halabi Shadi41 -4:03:46 -4:03:46+ - 12:07:36
DNF Löer Lukas23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -4:03:46+ - 12:07:36
DNF Muller-sciacca Marco35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -4:03:46+ - 12:07:36
DNF Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:03:46+ - 12:07:36
DNF Fumeaux Jonathan30Roth-Akros,, -4:03:46+ - 12:07:36
DNF Papok Siarhei30Minsk Cycling Club,, -4:03:46+ - 12:07:36
DNF Lienhard Fabian24Team Vorarlberg,, -4:03:46+ - 12:07:36
DNF Koep Thomas27,, -4:03:46+ - 12:07:36
DNF Uusiperhe Jesse20,, -4:03:46+ - 12:07:36
DNF Rajuan Idan19,, -4:03:46+ - 12:07:36
DNS Hetherington Ben22Memil Pro Cycling,, -4:03:46+ - 12:07:36
DNS Zurita Francesc26Team Vorarlberg,, -4:03:46+ - 12:07:36
DNS Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:03:46+ - 12:07:36
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11- Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros4025 12:07:36 12:07:361+0:00
22- Løvik Asmund Romstad29Team FixIT.no30180:30 0:302+0:30
33- Thièry Cyrille2725141:20 1:203+1:20
44- Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 20111:23 1:234+1:23
55- Fløtten Audun Brekke27Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1581:25 1:255+1:25
66- Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no1061:35 1:356+1:35
77- Fåglum Karlsson Marcus23Team Tre Berg - Postnord541:37 1:377+1:37
810▲2 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus331:39 1:398+1:39
911▲2 Thalmann Roland24Roth-Akros32,, 1:399+1:39
1013▲3 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 311:40 1:4010+1:40
1115▲4 Mager Christian26Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners1:41 1:4111+1:41
1214▲2 Magnusson Kim25Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:4112+1:41
1317▲4 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club,, 1:4113+1:41
1420▲6 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:4114+1:41
1519▲4 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 1:4115+1:41
1618▲2 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:4116+1:41
1724▲7 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:4117+1:41
1822▲4 Charmig Anthon20Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:4118+1:41
1923▲4 Backofen Moritz23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 1:4119+1:41
2025▲5 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:4120+1:41
219▼12 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:46 1:4621+1:46
228▼14 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg1:51 1:5122+1:51
2321▼2 Reutimann Mathias23Roth-Akros1:56 1:5623+1:56
2426▲2 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 1:5624+1:56
2529▲4 Halme Sasu215:17 5:1725+5:17
2630▲4 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling,, 5:1726+5:17
2728▲1 Ruegg Lukas215:26 5:2627+5:26
2827▼1 Bazhkou Stanislau26Minsk Cycling Club6:10 6:1028+6:10
2932▲3 Baillifard Valentin24Roth-Akros8:30 8:3029+8:30
3036▲6 Zahálka Matej24SKC Tufo Prostējov10:34 10:3430+10:34
3141▲10 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 10:3431+10:34
3237▲5 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling11:09 11:0932+11:09
3339▲6 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling11:22 11:2233+11:22
3442▲8 Honig Reinier34Team Vorarlberg12:20 12:2034+12:20
3545▲10 Schir Théry25Team Vorarlberg13:07 13:0735+13:07
3616▼20 Örken Ahmet25Torku Sekerspor13:25 13:2536+13:25
3743▲6 Knox James22Team Wiggins 13:34 13:3437+13:34
3846▲8 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:40 13:4038+13:40
3947▲8 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team14:10 14:1039+14:10
4051▲11 O\' Loughlin Michael21Team Wiggins 16:47 16:4740+16:47
4150▲9 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club,, 16:4741+16:47
4249▲7 Stokes Bradley2416:56 16:5642+16:56
4348▲5 Foti Carmelo23Leopard Pro Cycling 16:59 16:5943+16:59
4452▲8 Kastemyr Pontus23Team Tre Berg - Postnord17:07 17:0744+17:07
4559▲14 Brück Victor2122:04 22:0445+22:04
4633▼13 Tzortzakis Polychronis29RTS - Monton Racing 22:07 22:0746+22:07
4763▲16 Kucher Michael25Team Vorarlberg22:08 22:0847+22:08
4835▼13 Lang Pirmin33Roth-Akros22:09 22:0948+22:09
4938▼11 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 22:0949+22:09
5061▲11 Breivold Jon Soeveras23Team FixIT.no22:10 22:1050+22:10
5153▲2 Hatz Christopher26Team Lotto - Kern Haus22:31 22:3151+22:31
5254▲2 Wolf Justin25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon22:46 22:4652+22:46
5360▲7 Thompson Michael23Team Wiggins 22:52 22:5253+22:52
5444▼10 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus24:55 24:5554+24:55
5540▼15 Hermansen Sindre Eid24Team FixIT.no28:00 28:0055+28:00
5671▲15 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30:17 30:1756+30:17
5755▼2 Kastrantas Charalampos2733:39 33:3957+33:39
5856▼2 Bussard Dimitri21,, 33:3958+33:39
5958▼1 Ullebo Sedrik20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 33:3959+33:39
6062▲2 Pasche Frank25,, 33:3960+33:39
6174▲13 Stavrakakis Georgios2034:23 34:2361+34:23
6276▲14 Sajnok Szymon20Attaque Team Gusto35:04 35:0462+35:04
6380▲17 Sandersson Erik19Team Tre Berg - Postnord35:22 35:2263+35:22
6486▲22 De Marchi Mattia26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang36:50 36:5064+36:50
6557▼8 Ossyra Gabriel2439:44 39:4465+39:44
6687▲21 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling40:29 40:2966+40:29
6765▼2 Stibingr Matej20SKC Tufo Prostējov41:29 41:2967+41:29
6868- Hammerschmid Marvin2242:07 42:0768+42:07
6969- Tenbrock Jonas22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 42:0769+42:07
7070- Draper Nathan20Team Wiggins ,, 42:0770+42:07
7164▼7 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling42:55 42:5571+42:55
7288▲16 Hampl Petr25SKC Tufo Prostējov43:41 43:4172+43:41
7389▲16 Sipos Marek22SKC Tufo Prostējov44:12 44:1273+44:12
7478▲4 Happke Luca Felix20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners46:57 46:5774+46:57
7577▲2 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 46:5775+46:57
7681▲5 Bengtsson Ludwig24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 46:5776+46:57
7766▼11 Schweizer Christoph32Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners47:58 47:5877+47:58
7885▲7 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon48:34 48:3478+48:34
7984▲5 Tefre Lunder Nikolai23Memil Pro Cycling,, 48:3479+48:34
8096▲16 Christapopoulos Pangiotis49:18 49:1880+49:18
8173▼8 Kiriakidis Ioannis1950:26 50:2681+50:26
82101▲19 Golovash Oleksandr26Minsk Cycling Club50:30 50:3082+50:30
8379▼4 Bouglas Georgios2752:48 52:4883+52:48
8482▼2 Papastamatakis Kiriakos54:25 54:2584+54:25
8583▼2 Iliadis Ioannis25,, 54:2585+54:25
86105▲19 Ilias Periklis3155:07 55:0786+55:07
8792▲5 Hammerschmid Raphael2257:02 57:0287+57:02
8893▲5 Akdilek Ahmet30Torku Sekerspor57:18 57:1888+57:18
8999▲10 Harris Joseph1:01:02 1:01:0289+1:01:02
90100▲10 Samli Ferit24Torku Sekerspor,, 1:01:0290+1:01:02
9190▼1 Paulus Dennis23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:01:50 1:01:5091+1:01:50
92115▲23 Sobal Yauhen37Minsk Cycling Club1:02:50 1:02:5092+1:02:50
9391▼2 Becker Tim211:02:58 1:02:5893+1:02:58
9498▲4 Peschges Marcel211:06:53 1:06:5394+1:06:53
95102▲7 Stauder Benjamin301:07:09 1:07:0995+1:07:09
96103▲7 Leppert Andreas32,, 1:07:0996+1:07:09
97106▲9 Reckendorfer Lukas1:07:22 1:07:2297+1:07:22
98113▲15 Keles Fatih25Torku Sekerspor1:12:51 1:12:5198+1:12:51
99108▲9 Murdock Peter1:13:13 1:13:1399+1:13:13
100107▲7 Müller Viktor21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 1:13:13100+1:13:13
101110▲9 Vogel Kevin291:13:27 1:13:27101+1:13:27
102114▲12 Echtermann Leon201:20:16 1:20:16102+1:20:16
103116▲13 Wynne-cattanach Kieran1:21:53 1:21:53103+1:21:53
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
12▲1 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling 12:09:17 12:09:1714+1:41
21▼1 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,15+1:41
35▲2 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,17+1:41
43▼1 Charmig Anthon20Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,18+1:41
54▼1 Backofen Moritz23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, ,,19+1:41
67▲1 Halme Sasu213:36 3:3625+5:17
78▲1 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling,, 3:3626+5:17
86▼2 Ruegg Lukas213:45 3:4527+5:26
910▲1 Knox James22Team Wiggins 11:53 11:5337+13:34
1011▲1 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team12:29 12:2939+14:10
1112▲1 O\' Loughlin Michael21Team Wiggins 15:06 15:0640+16:47
1213▲1 Kastemyr Pontus23Team Tre Berg - Postnord15:26 15:2644+17:07
1316▲3 Brück Victor2120:23 20:2345+22:04
149▼5 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team20:28 20:2849+22:09
1518▲3 Breivold Jon Soeveras23Team FixIT.no20:29 20:2950+22:10
1617▲1 Thompson Michael23Team Wiggins 21:11 21:1153+22:52
1724▲7 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 28:36 28:3656+30:17
1814▼4 Bussard Dimitri2131:58 31:5858+33:39
1915▼4 Ullebo Sedrik20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 31:5859+33:39
2027▲7 Stavrakakis Georgios2032:42 32:4261+34:23
2129▲8 Sajnok Szymon20Attaque Team Gusto33:23 33:2362+35:04
2231▲9 Sandersson Erik19Team Tre Berg - Postnord33:41 33:4163+35:22
2320▼3 Stibingr Matej20SKC Tufo Prostējov39:48 39:4867+41:29
2421▼3 Hammerschmid Marvin2240:26 40:2668+42:07
2522▼3 Tenbrock Jonas22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 40:2669+42:07
2623▼3 Draper Nathan20Team Wiggins ,, 40:2670+42:07
2719▼8 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling41:14 41:1471+42:55
2832▲4 Sipos Marek22SKC Tufo Prostējov42:31 42:3173+44:12
2930▲1 Happke Luca Felix20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners45:16 45:1674+46:57
3036▲6 Christapopoulos Pangiotis47:37 47:3780+49:18
3126▼5 Kiriakidis Ioannis1948:45 48:4581+50:26
3234▲2 Hammerschmid Raphael2255:21 55:2187+57:02
3333- Becker Tim211:01:17 1:01:1793+1:02:58
3438▲4 Peschges Marcel211:05:12 1:05:1294+1:06:53
3539▲4 Reckendorfer Lukas1:05:41 1:05:4197+1:07:22
3640▲4 Müller Viktor21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners1:11:32 1:11:32100+1:13:13
3742▲5 Echtermann Leon201:18:35 1:18:35102+1:20:16
3843▲5 Wynne-cattanach Kieran1:20:12 1:20:12103+1:21:53
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Roth-Akros 36:26:36 36:26:36+ - 12:07:36
22- Leopard Pro Cycling 1:12 1:12+ - 12:07:36
33- Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team2:06 2:06+ - 12:07:36
44- Team Vorarlberg2:32 2:32+ - 12:07:36
55- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:17 4:17+ - 12:07:36
66- Team Virtu Cycling5:00 5:00+ - 12:07:36
77- Team FixIT.no9:15 9:15+ - 12:07:36
88- Team Lotto - Kern Haus13:46 13:46+ - 12:07:36
99- Team Tre Berg - Postnord16:35 16:35+ - 12:07:36
1010- Minsk Cycling Club20:15 20:15+ - 12:07:36
1111- Switzerland36:47 36:47+ - 12:07:36
1213▲1 Team Wiggins 49:39 49:39+ - 12:07:36
1315▲2 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon1:09:31 1:09:31+ - 12:07:36
1412▼2 Greece1:11:37 1:11:37+ - 12:07:36
1516▲1 SKC Tufo Prostējov1:16:22 1:16:22+ - 12:07:36
1614▼2 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners1:19:35 1:19:35+ - 12:07:36
1717- Opelit-fachklinik Dr Herzog1:59:20 1:59:20+ - 12:07:36
1818- Torku Sekerspor2:08:11 2:08:11+ - 12:07:36
1919- Team Embrace The World2:38:16 2:38:16+ - 12:07:36
2021▲1 Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm2:42:47 2:42:47+ - 12:07:36

Race information

International Tour of Rhodes  logoDate: 12th March 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race ranking position
222nd
21 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16595 sec.