Search:  
topLogin
2018
2003
»
-

2017»International Tour of Rhodes (2.2)

2017  Stage 1  »  Rhodos  ›  Rhodos   (156k)

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros753:52:373:52:37
22+0:30 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no320:250:25
33+1:20 Thièry Cyrille 26111:121:12
44+1:25 Fløtten Audun BrekkeUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 26Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,1:12
56+1:41 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no1:281:28
67+1:41 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:28
78+1:41 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,1:28
89+1:41 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,1:28
95+1:39 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,1:28
1010+1:43 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:28
1111+1:43 Koep Thomas 26,,1:28
1212+1:43 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,1:28
1313+1:43 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:28
1414+1:43 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,1:28
1515+1:43 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:28
1616+1:43 Ruegg Lukas 20,,1:28
1717+1:43 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,1:28
1818+1:43 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,1:28
1919+1:43 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,1:28
2020+1:43 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros,,1:28
2121+1:43 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,1:28
2222+1:43 Mager ChristianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,1:28
2323+1:43 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,1:28
2424+1:43 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,1:28
2525+1:43 Halme Sasu 20,,1:28
2626+1:43 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:28
2727+1:43 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,1:28
2828+1:43 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,1:28
2929+1:43 Charmig AnthonTeam Virtu Cycling 18Team Virtu Cycling,,1:28
3030+1:43 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,1:28
3131+1:43 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,1:28
3232+1:43 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling,,1:28
3333+1:43 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,1:28
3434+1:43 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov,,1:28
3535+1:43 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,1:28
3636+1:43 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,1:28
3737+1:43 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no,,1:28
3838+1:43 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:28
3939+1:43 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 23Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,1:28
4040+1:43 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:28
4141+1:43 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:28
4242+1:43 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:28
4343+2:30 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg2:172:17
4444+3:58 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:453:45
4545+10:40 Hetherington BenMemil Pro Cycling 21Memil Pro Cycling10:2710:27
4646+10:49 Kiriakidis Ioannis 1810:3610:36
4749+13:11 Papastamatakis Kiriakos 12:5812:58
4850+13:11 Bouglas Georgios 26,,12:58
4951+13:11 Antoniadis Dimitrios 24,,12:58
5052+13:11 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,12:58
5153+13:11 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 29Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,12:58
5254+13:11 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,12:58
5355+13:11 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,12:58
5456+13:11 Happke Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,12:58
5557+13:11 Kastrantas Charalampos 25,,12:58
5658+13:11 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 18Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,12:58
5759+13:11 Iliadis Ioannis 23,,12:58
5860+13:11 Bussard Dimitri 20,,12:58
5961+13:11 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,12:58
6062+13:11 Tefre Lunder MikkelMemil Pro Cycling 20Memil Pro Cycling,,12:58
6163+13:11 Ullebo SedrikUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 18Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,12:58
6264+13:11 Stokes Bradley 22,,12:58
6365+13:11 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,12:58
6466+13:11 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,12:58
6567+13:11 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,12:58
6668+13:11 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,12:58
6769+13:11 Mavrikakis Michail 22,,12:58
6870+13:11 Tefre Lunder NikolaiMemil Pro Cycling 22Memil Pro Cycling,,12:58
6948+13:10 Wolf JustinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,12:58
7071+13:11 Pasche Frank 23,,12:58
7147+13:08 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto,,12:58
7272+13:11 Bengtsson LudwigTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 23Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,12:58
7373+13:11 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,12:58
7474+13:11 Ossyra Gabriel 23,,12:58
7575+13:11 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,12:58
7676+13:11 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,12:58
7777+13:11 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 21Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,12:58
7878+13:11 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,12:58
7979+13:11 Brück Victor 20,,12:58
8080+13:11 De Marchi MattiaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,12:58
8181+21:39 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club21:2621:26
8282+21:39 Tenbrock JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,21:26
8383+21:39 Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 31Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,21:26
8484+21:39 Becker Tim 20,,21:26
8585+21:39 Hammerschmid Marvin 21,,21:26
8686+21:39 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov 25SKC Tufo Prostējov,,21:26
8787+21:39 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,21:26
8888+21:39 Hammerschmid Raphael 21,,21:26
8989+21:39 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,21:26
9090+21:39 Janssen YannickMemil Pro Cycling 26Memil Pro Cycling,,21:26
9191+21:39 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov 24SKC Tufo Prostējov,,21:26
9292+21:39 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,21:26
9393+21:39 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,21:26
9494+21:39 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov,,21:26
9595+21:55 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor21:4221:42
9696+24:09 Uusiperhe Jesse 1923:5623:56
9797+25:39 Harris Joseph 25:2625:26
9898+25:39 Stavrakakis Georgios 18,,25:26
9999+25:39 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,25:26
100100+25:39 Peschges Marcel 20,,25:26
101101+25:39 van Puyvelde JanDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,25:26
102102+25:39 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,25:26
103103+25:39 Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,25:26
104104+25:55 Löer LukasDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon25:4225:42
105105+25:55 Stauder Benjamin 29,,25:42
106106+25:55 Leppert Andreas 30,,25:42
107107+26:09 Lythgoe Mathew 25:5625:56
108108+26:09 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 19SKC Tufo Prostējov,,25:56
109109+26:09 Christapopoulos Pangiotis ,,25:56
110110+26:09 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,25:56
111111+26:09 SeppÄ Lauri 29,,25:56
112112+31:59 Niemi Marco 2031:4631:46
113113+31:59 Clarke David 37,,31:46
114114+31:59 Marguet Tristan 29,,31:46
115115+31:59 Reckendorfer Lukas 19,,31:46
116116+31:59 Perizzolo Loic 28,,31:46
117117+31:59 Kourmpetis Anastasios ,,31:46
118118+31:59 Murdock Peter ,,31:46
119119+31:59 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,31:46
120120+32:06 Halabi Shadi 4031:5331:53
121121+32:06 Rajuan Idan 18,,31:53
122122+32:13 Vogel Kevin 2732:0032:00
123123+32:40 Muller-sciacca MarcoDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon32:2732:27
124124+32:42 Ilias Periklis 3032:2932:29
125125+33:13 Kashi Gil 33:0033:00
126126+36:45 Mattsson Petter 2436:3236:32
127127+37:28 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor37:1537:15
128128+40:12 Stefanakis Georgios 39:5939:59
129129+40:39 Wynne-cattanach Kieran 40:2640:26
130130+40:39 Hanebeck Konstantin ,,40:26
131131+40:39 Echtermann Leon 19,,40:26
132132+40:39 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,40:26
133133+40:39 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,40:26
134134+40:39 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,40:26
135135+40:39 Schils Dominic 25,,40:26
136136+40:39 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,40:26
DNF+ -3:52:24 Holzinger Alexander 21--
DNF+ -3:52:24 Tsopouroglou Vasilios 23,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Williams Jack ,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Straschnow Noam 35,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Rudyk Bartosz  18,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Berger Leonhardt 19,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Koumpetsos Anastasios ,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Boardman George ,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Or Paschur ,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Yale Mark 22,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Horn Moritz 20,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Papaderos Alexandros 25,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Soulios Zisis 20,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Spikseth Elias AngellTeam FixIT.no 26Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Renwick Wilson 36,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Tekliński AdrianSKC Tufo Prostējov 27SKC Tufo Prostējov,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Staniszewski Daniel 19,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Pozidis Giannis ,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Wieneroither Matthias 25,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Steindler Julian 19,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Trippier Benjamin ,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Lev Shiomi 28,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Czubak DawidVoster Uniwheels Team 18Voster Uniwheels Team,,-
DNF+ -3:52:24 Kanerva HiskiMemil Pro Cycling 22Memil Pro Cycling,,-


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros13:52:243:52:24
2 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no0:300:30
3 Thièry Cyrille 261:201:20
4 Fløtten Audun BrekkeUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 26Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:251:25
5 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 1:391:39
6 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no1:411:41
7 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:41
8 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,1:41
9 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,1:41
10 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:431:43
11 Koep Thomas 26,,1:43
12 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,1:43
13 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:43
14 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,1:43
15 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:43
16 Ruegg Lukas 20,,1:43
17 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,1:43
18 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,1:43
19 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,1:43
20 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros,,1:43
21 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,1:43
22 Mager ChristianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,1:43
23 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,1:43
24 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,1:43
25 Halme Sasu 20,,1:43
26 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:43
27 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,1:43
28 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,1:43
29 Charmig AnthonTeam Virtu Cycling 18Team Virtu Cycling,,1:43
30 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,1:43
31 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,1:43
32 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling,,1:43
33 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,1:43
34 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov,,1:43
35 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,1:43
36 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,1:43
37 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no,,1:43
38 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:43
39 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 23Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,1:43
40 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:43
41 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:43
42 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:43
43 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg2:302:30
44 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:583:58
45 Hetherington BenMemil Pro Cycling 21Memil Pro Cycling10:4010:40
46 Kiriakidis Ioannis 1810:4910:49
47 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto13:0813:08
48 Wolf JustinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon13:1013:10
49 Papastamatakis Kiriakos 13:1113:11
50 Bouglas Georgios 26,,13:11
51 Antoniadis Dimitrios 24,,13:11
52 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,13:11
53 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 29Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,13:11
54 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,13:11
55 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,13:11
56 Happke Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,13:11
57 Kastrantas Charalampos 25,,13:11
58 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 18Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,13:11
59 Iliadis Ioannis 23,,13:11
60 Bussard Dimitri 20,,13:11
61 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,13:11
62 Tefre Lunder MikkelMemil Pro Cycling 20Memil Pro Cycling,,13:11
63 Ullebo SedrikUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 18Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,13:11
64 Stokes Bradley 22,,13:11
65 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,13:11
66 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,13:11
67 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,13:11
68 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,13:11
69 Mavrikakis Michail 22,,13:11
70 Tefre Lunder NikolaiMemil Pro Cycling 22Memil Pro Cycling,,13:11
71 Pasche Frank 23,,13:11
72 Bengtsson LudwigTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 23Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,13:11
73 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,13:11
74 Ossyra Gabriel 23,,13:11
75 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,13:11
76 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,13:11
77 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 21Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,13:11
78 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,13:11
79 Brück Victor 20,,13:11
80 De Marchi MattiaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,13:11
81 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club21:3921:39
82 Tenbrock JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,21:39
83 Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 31Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,21:39
84 Becker Tim 20,,21:39
85 Hammerschmid Marvin 21,,21:39
86 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov 25SKC Tufo Prostējov,,21:39
87 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,21:39
88 Hammerschmid Raphael 21,,21:39
89 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,21:39
90 Janssen YannickMemil Pro Cycling 26Memil Pro Cycling,,21:39
91 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov 24SKC Tufo Prostējov,,21:39
92 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,21:39
93 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,21:39
94 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov,,21:39
95 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor21:5521:55
96 Uusiperhe Jesse 1924:0924:09
97 Harris Joseph 25:3925:39
98 Stavrakakis Georgios 18,,25:39
99 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,25:39
100 Peschges Marcel 20,,25:39
101 van Puyvelde JanDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,25:39
102 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,25:39
103 Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,25:39
104 Löer LukasDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon25:5525:55
105 Stauder Benjamin 29,,25:55
106 Leppert Andreas 30,,25:55
107 Lythgoe Mathew 26:0926:09
108 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 19SKC Tufo Prostējov,,26:09
109 Christapopoulos Pangiotis ,,26:09
110 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,26:09
111 SeppÄ Lauri 29,,26:09
112 Niemi Marco 2031:5931:59
113 Clarke David 37,,31:59
114 Marguet Tristan 29,,31:59
115 Reckendorfer Lukas 19,,31:59
116 Perizzolo Loic 28,,31:59
117 Kourmpetis Anastasios ,,31:59
118 Murdock Peter ,,31:59
119 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,31:59
120 Halabi Shadi 4032:0632:06
121 Rajuan Idan 18,,32:06
122 Vogel Kevin 2732:1332:13
123 Muller-sciacca MarcoDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon32:4032:40
124 Ilias Periklis 3032:4232:42
125 Kashi Gil 33:1333:13
126 Mattsson Petter 2436:4536:45
127 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor37:2837:28
128 Stefanakis Georgios 40:1240:12
129 Wynne-cattanach Kieran 40:3940:39
130 Hanebeck Konstantin ,,40:39
131 Echtermann Leon 19,,40:39
132 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,40:39
133 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,40:39
134 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,40:39
135 Schils Dominic 25,,40:39
136 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,40:39


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros10
2 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros6
3 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros1
4 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros1


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
116+1:43 Ruegg Lukas 203:54:073:54:07
225+1:43 Halme Sasu 20,,,,
327+1:43 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,,,
428+1:43 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
529+1:43 Charmig AnthonTeam Virtu Cycling 18Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
632+1:43 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
733+1:43 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,,,
836+1:43 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,,,
938+1:43 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
1042+1:43 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
1145+10:40 Hetherington BenMemil Pro Cycling 21Memil Pro Cycling8:578:57
1246+10:49 Kiriakidis Ioannis 189:069:06
1347+13:08 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto11:2511:25
1454+13:11 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team11:2811:28
1556+13:11 Happke Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,11:28
1658+13:11 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 18Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,11:28
1760+13:11 Bussard Dimitri 20,,11:28
1862+13:11 Tefre Lunder MikkelMemil Pro Cycling 20Memil Pro Cycling,,11:28
1963+13:11 Ullebo SedrikUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 18Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,11:28
2065+13:11 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,11:28
2166+13:11 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,11:28
2267+13:11 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,11:28
2377+13:11 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 21Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,11:28
2478+13:11 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,11:28
2579+13:11 Brück Victor 20,,11:28
2682+21:39 Tenbrock JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus19:5619:56
2784+21:39 Becker Tim 20,,19:56
2885+21:39 Hammerschmid Marvin 21,,19:56
2988+21:39 Hammerschmid Raphael 21,,19:56
3089+21:39 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,19:56
3192+21:39 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,19:56
3294+21:39 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov,,19:56
3396+24:09 Uusiperhe Jesse 1922:2622:26
3498+25:39 Stavrakakis Georgios 1823:5623:56
3599+25:39 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,23:56
36100+25:39 Peschges Marcel 20,,23:56
37102+25:39 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,23:56
38108+26:09 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 19SKC Tufo Prostējov24:2624:26
39109+26:09 Christapopoulos Pangiotis ,,24:26
40112+31:59 Niemi Marco 2030:1630:16
41115+31:59 Reckendorfer Lukas 19,,30:16
42119+31:59 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,30:16
43121+32:06 Rajuan Idan 1830:2330:23
44129+40:39 Wynne-cattanach Kieran 38:5638:56
45131+40:39 Echtermann Leon 19,,38:56


Race information

International Tour of Rhodes  logoDate: 10th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.24 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rhodos › Rhodos
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Race ranking position
222nd
21 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10911 sec.