Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2003
»
-

 2017   »   International Tour of Rhodes (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Rhodos  ›  Rhodos   (156k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros753:52:37 3:52:371+0:00
2 Løvik Asmund Romstad29Team FixIT.no320:25 0:252+0:30
3 Thièry Cyrille27111:12 1:123+1:20
4 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 1:124+1:25
5 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no1:28 1:286+1:41
6 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:287+1:41
7 Lienhard Fabian24Team Vorarlberg,, 1:288+1:41
8 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus23Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:289+1:41
9 Tzortzakis Polychronis29RTS - Monton Racing ,, 1:285+1:39
10 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 1:2810+1:43
11 Koep Thomas27,, 1:2811+1:43
12 Thalmann Roland24Roth-Akros,, 1:2812+1:43
13 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:2813+1:43
14 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:2814+1:43
15 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:2815+1:43
16 Ruegg Lukas21,, 1:2816+1:43
17 Bazhkou Stanislau26Minsk Cycling Club,, 1:2817+1:43
18 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg,, 1:2818+1:43
19 Magnusson Kim25Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:2819+1:43
20 Fumeaux Jonathan30Roth-Akros,, 1:2820+1:43
21 Örken Ahmet25Torku Sekerspor,, 1:2821+1:43
22 Mager Christian26Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 1:2822+1:43
23 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:2823+1:43
24 Lang Pirmin33Roth-Akros,, 1:2824+1:43
25 Halme Sasu21,, 1:2825+1:43
26 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:2826+1:43
27 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 1:2827+1:43
28 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:2828+1:43
29 Charmig Anthon20Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:2829+1:43
30 Reutimann Mathias23Roth-Akros,, 1:2830+1:43
31 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club,, 1:2831+1:43
32 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:2832+1:43
33 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 1:2833+1:43
34 Zahálka Matej24SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 1:2834+1:43
35 Baillifard Valentin24Roth-Akros,, 1:2835+1:43
36 Backofen Moritz23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 1:2836+1:43
37 Hermansen Sindre Eid24Team FixIT.no,, 1:2837+1:43
38 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:2838+1:43
39 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 1:2839+1:43
40 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:2840+1:43
41 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 1:2841+1:43
42 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:2842+1:43
43 Honig Reinier34Team Vorarlberg2:17 2:1743+2:30
44 Mclaughlin James27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:45 3:4544+3:58
45 Hetherington Ben22Memil Pro Cycling10:27 10:2745+10:40
46 Kiriakidis Ioannis1910:36 10:3646+10:49
47 Papastamatakis Kiriakos12:58 12:5849+13:11
48 Bouglas Georgios27,, 12:5850+13:11
49 Antoniadis Dimitrios25,, 12:5851+13:11
50 Foti Carmelo23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 12:5852+13:11
51 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 12:5853+13:11
52 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 12:5854+13:11
53 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 12:5855+13:11
54 Happke Luca Felix20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 12:5856+13:11
55 Kastrantas Charalampos27,, 12:5857+13:11
56 Sandersson Erik19Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 12:5858+13:11
57 Iliadis Ioannis25,, 12:5859+13:11
58 Bussard Dimitri21,, 12:5860+13:11
59 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club,, 12:5861+13:11
60 Tefre Lunder Mikkel21Memil Pro Cycling,, 12:5862+13:11
61 Ullebo Sedrik20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 12:5863+13:11
62 Stokes Bradley23,, 12:5864+13:11
63 O\' Loughlin Michael21Team Wiggins ,, 12:5865+13:11
64 Knox James22Team Wiggins ,, 12:5866+13:11
65 Thompson Michael23Team Wiggins ,, 12:5867+13:11
66 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 12:5868+13:11
67 Mavrikakis Michail23,, 12:5869+13:11
68 Tefre Lunder Nikolai23Memil Pro Cycling,, 12:5870+13:11
69 Wolf Justin25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 12:5848+13:10
70 Pasche Frank25,, 12:5871+13:11
71 Sajnok Szymon20Attaque Team Gusto,, 12:5847+13:08
72 Bengtsson Ludwig24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 12:5872+13:11
73 Schir Théry25Team Vorarlberg,, 12:5873+13:11
74 Ossyra Gabriel24,, 12:5874+13:11
75 Kucher Michael25Team Vorarlberg,, 12:5875+13:11
76 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 12:5876+13:11
77 Kastemyr Pontus23Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 12:5877+13:11
78 Breivold Jon Soeveras23Team FixIT.no,, 12:5878+13:11
79 Brück Victor21,, 12:5879+13:11
80 De Marchi Mattia26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 12:5880+13:11
81 Papok Siarhei30Minsk Cycling Club21:26 21:2681+21:39
82 Tenbrock Jonas22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 21:2682+21:39
83 Schweizer Christoph32Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 21:2683+21:39
84 Becker Tim21,, 21:2684+21:39
85 Hammerschmid Marvin22,, 21:2685+21:39
86 Pszczolarski Wojciech27SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 21:2686+21:39
87 Hatz Christopher26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 21:2687+21:39
88 Hammerschmid Raphael22,, 21:2688+21:39
89 Draper Nathan20Team Wiggins ,, 21:2689+21:39
90 Janssen Yannick27Memil Pro Cycling,, 21:2690+21:39
91 Hampl Petr25SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 21:2691+21:39
92 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 21:2692+21:39
93 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no,, 21:2693+21:39
94 Sipos Marek22SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 21:2694+21:39
95 Akdilek Ahmet30Torku Sekerspor21:42 21:4295+21:55
96 Uusiperhe Jesse2023:56 23:5696+24:09
97 Harris Joseph25:26 25:2697+25:39
98 Stavrakakis Georgios20,, 25:2698+25:39
99 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 25:2699+25:39
100 Peschges Marcel21,, 25:26100+25:39
101 van Puyvelde Jan36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 25:26101+25:39
102 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 25:26102+25:39
103 Samli Ferit24Torku Sekerspor,, 25:26103+25:39
104 Löer Lukas23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon25:42 25:42104+25:55
105 Stauder Benjamin30,, 25:42105+25:55
106 Leppert Andreas32,, 25:42106+25:55
107 Lythgoe Mathew25:56 25:56107+26:09
108 Stibingr Matej20SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 25:56108+26:09
109 Christapopoulos Pangiotis,, 25:56109+26:09
110 Zurita Francesc26Team Vorarlberg,, 25:56110+26:09
111 SeppÄ Lauri30,, 25:56111+26:09
112 Niemi Marco2131:46 31:46112+31:59
113 Clarke David39,, 31:46113+31:59
114 Marguet Tristan30,, 31:46114+31:59
115 Reckendorfer Lukas,, 31:46115+31:59
116 Perizzolo Loic29,, 31:46116+31:59
117 Kourmpetis Anastasios,, 31:46117+31:59
118 Murdock Peter,, 31:46118+31:59
119 Müller Viktor21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 31:46119+31:59
120 Halabi Shadi4131:53 31:53120+32:06
121 Rajuan Idan19,, 31:53121+32:06
122 Vogel Kevin2932:00 32:00122+32:13
123 Muller-sciacca Marco35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon32:27 32:27123+32:40
124 Ilias Periklis3132:29 32:29124+32:42
125 Kashi Gil33:00 33:00125+33:13
126 Mattsson Petter2536:32 36:32126+36:45
127 Keles Fatih25Torku Sekerspor37:15 37:15127+37:28
128 Stefanakis Georgios39:59 39:59128+40:12
129 Wynne-cattanach Kieran40:26 40:26129+40:39
130 Hanebeck Konstantin,, 40:26130+40:39
131 Echtermann Leon20,, 40:26131+40:39
132 Paulus Dennis23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 40:26132+40:39
133 Golovash Oleksandr26Minsk Cycling Club,, 40:26133+40:39
134 Sobal Yauhen37Minsk Cycling Club,, 40:26134+40:39
135 Schils Dominic26,, 40:26135+40:39
136 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, 40:26136+40:39
DNF Pozidis Giannis -3:52:37 -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Kanerva Hiski23Memil Pro Cycling,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Berger Leonhardt21,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Horn Moritz21,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Davies Scott22Team Wiggins ,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Trippier Benjamin,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Williams Jack,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Boardman George,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Soulios Zisis21,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Staniszewski Daniel21,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Czubak Dawid19Voster Uniwheels Team,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Rudyk Bartosz 19,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Yale Mark24,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Renwick Wilson37,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Steindler Julian20,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Tsopouroglou Vasilios,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Koumpetsos Anastasios,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Papaderos Alexandros26,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Tekliński Adrian28SKC Tufo Prostējov,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Lev Shiomi29,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Straschnow Noam36,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Or Paschur,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Spikseth Elias Angell27Team FixIT.no,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Wieneroither Matthias27,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
DNF Holzinger Alexander22,, -3:52:37+ -3:52:24
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
1 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros13:52:24 3:52:241+0:00
2 Løvik Asmund Romstad29Team FixIT.no0:30 0:302+0:30
3 Thièry Cyrille271:20 1:203+1:20
4 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:25 1:254+1:25
5 Tzortzakis Polychronis29RTS - Monton Racing 1:39 1:395+1:39
6 Eikeland Ken Levi23Team FixIT.no1:41 1:416+1:41
7 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:417+1:41
8 Lienhard Fabian24Team Vorarlberg,, 1:418+1:41
9 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus23Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:419+1:41
10 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:43 1:4310+1:43
11 Koep Thomas27,, 1:4311+1:43
12 Thalmann Roland24Roth-Akros,, 1:4312+1:43
13 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:4313+1:43
14 Pedersen Mark Sehested26Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:4314+1:43
15 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:4315+1:43
16 Ruegg Lukas21,, 1:4316+1:43
17 Bazhkou Stanislau26Minsk Cycling Club,, 1:4317+1:43
18 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg,, 1:4318+1:43
19 Magnusson Kim25Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:4319+1:43
20 Fumeaux Jonathan30Roth-Akros,, 1:4320+1:43
21 Örken Ahmet25Torku Sekerspor,, 1:4321+1:43
22 Mager Christian26Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 1:4322+1:43
23 Reihs Michael39Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:4323+1:43
24 Lang Pirmin33Roth-Akros,, 1:4324+1:43
25 Halme Sasu21,, 1:4325+1:43
26 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:4326+1:43
27 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 1:4327+1:43
28 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:4328+1:43
29 Charmig Anthon20Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:4329+1:43
30 Reutimann Mathias23Roth-Akros,, 1:4330+1:43
31 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club,, 1:4331+1:43
32 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:4332+1:43
33 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 1:4333+1:43
34 Zahálka Matej24SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 1:4334+1:43
35 Baillifard Valentin24Roth-Akros,, 1:4335+1:43
36 Backofen Moritz23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 1:4336+1:43
37 Hermansen Sindre Eid24Team FixIT.no,, 1:4337+1:43
38 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:4338+1:43
39 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 1:4339+1:43
40 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:4340+1:43
41 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 1:4341+1:43
42 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:4342+1:43
43 Honig Reinier34Team Vorarlberg2:30 2:3043+2:30
44 Mclaughlin James27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:58 3:5844+3:58
45 Hetherington Ben22Memil Pro Cycling10:40 10:4045+10:40
46 Kiriakidis Ioannis1910:49 10:4946+10:49
47 Sajnok Szymon20Attaque Team Gusto13:08 13:0847+13:08
48 Wolf Justin25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon13:10 13:1048+13:10
49 Papastamatakis Kiriakos13:11 13:1149+13:11
50 Bouglas Georgios27,, 13:1150+13:11
51 Antoniadis Dimitrios25,, 13:1151+13:11
52 Foti Carmelo23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 13:1152+13:11
53 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 13:1153+13:11
54 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 13:1154+13:11
55 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 13:1155+13:11
56 Happke Luca Felix20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 13:1156+13:11
57 Kastrantas Charalampos27,, 13:1157+13:11
58 Sandersson Erik19Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 13:1158+13:11
59 Iliadis Ioannis25,, 13:1159+13:11
60 Bussard Dimitri21,, 13:1160+13:11
61 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club,, 13:1161+13:11
62 Tefre Lunder Mikkel21Memil Pro Cycling,, 13:1162+13:11
63 Ullebo Sedrik20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 13:1163+13:11
64 Stokes Bradley23,, 13:1164+13:11
65 O\' Loughlin Michael21Team Wiggins ,, 13:1165+13:11
66 Knox James22Team Wiggins ,, 13:1166+13:11
67 Thompson Michael23Team Wiggins ,, 13:1167+13:11
68 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 13:1168+13:11
69 Mavrikakis Michail23,, 13:1169+13:11
70 Tefre Lunder Nikolai23Memil Pro Cycling,, 13:1170+13:11
71 Pasche Frank25,, 13:1171+13:11
72 Bengtsson Ludwig24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 13:1172+13:11
73 Schir Théry25Team Vorarlberg,, 13:1173+13:11
74 Ossyra Gabriel24,, 13:1174+13:11
75 Kucher Michael25Team Vorarlberg,, 13:1175+13:11
76 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 13:1176+13:11
77 Kastemyr Pontus23Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 13:1177+13:11
78 Breivold Jon Soeveras23Team FixIT.no,, 13:1178+13:11
79 Brück Victor21,, 13:1179+13:11
80 De Marchi Mattia26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 13:1180+13:11
81 Papok Siarhei30Minsk Cycling Club21:39 21:3981+21:39
82 Tenbrock Jonas22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 21:3982+21:39
83 Schweizer Christoph32Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 21:3983+21:39
84 Becker Tim21,, 21:3984+21:39
85 Hammerschmid Marvin22,, 21:3985+21:39
86 Pszczolarski Wojciech27SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 21:3986+21:39
87 Hatz Christopher26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 21:3987+21:39
88 Hammerschmid Raphael22,, 21:3988+21:39
89 Draper Nathan20Team Wiggins ,, 21:3989+21:39
90 Janssen Yannick27Memil Pro Cycling,, 21:3990+21:39
91 Hampl Petr25SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 21:3991+21:39
92 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 21:3992+21:39
93 Manninen Matti25Team FixIT.no,, 21:3993+21:39
94 Sipos Marek22SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 21:3994+21:39
95 Akdilek Ahmet30Torku Sekerspor21:55 21:5595+21:55
96 Uusiperhe Jesse2024:09 24:0996+24:09
97 Harris Joseph25:39 25:3997+25:39
98 Stavrakakis Georgios20,, 25:3998+25:39
99 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 25:3999+25:39
100 Peschges Marcel21,, 25:39100+25:39
101 van Puyvelde Jan36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 25:39101+25:39
102 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 25:39102+25:39
103 Samli Ferit24Torku Sekerspor,, 25:39103+25:39
104 Löer Lukas23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon25:55 25:55104+25:55
105 Stauder Benjamin30,, 25:55105+25:55
106 Leppert Andreas32,, 25:55106+25:55
107 Lythgoe Mathew26:09 26:09107+26:09
108 Stibingr Matej20SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 26:09108+26:09
109 Christapopoulos Pangiotis,, 26:09109+26:09
110 Zurita Francesc26Team Vorarlberg,, 26:09110+26:09
111 SeppÄ Lauri30,, 26:09111+26:09
112 Niemi Marco2131:59 31:59112+31:59
113 Clarke David39,, 31:59113+31:59
114 Marguet Tristan30,, 31:59114+31:59
115 Reckendorfer Lukas,, 31:59115+31:59
116 Perizzolo Loic29,, 31:59116+31:59
117 Kourmpetis Anastasios,, 31:59117+31:59
118 Murdock Peter,, 31:59118+31:59
119 Müller Viktor21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 31:59119+31:59
120 Halabi Shadi4132:06 32:06120+32:06
121 Rajuan Idan19,, 32:06121+32:06
122 Vogel Kevin2932:13 32:13122+32:13
123 Muller-sciacca Marco35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon32:40 32:40123+32:40
124 Ilias Periklis3132:42 32:42124+32:42
125 Kashi Gil33:13 33:13125+33:13
126 Mattsson Petter2536:45 36:45126+36:45
127 Keles Fatih25Torku Sekerspor37:28 37:28127+37:28
128 Stefanakis Georgios40:12 40:12128+40:12
129 Wynne-cattanach Kieran40:39 40:39129+40:39
130 Hanebeck Konstantin,, 40:39130+40:39
131 Echtermann Leon20,, 40:39131+40:39
132 Paulus Dennis23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 40:39132+40:39
133 Golovash Oleksandr26Minsk Cycling Club,, 40:39133+40:39
134 Sobal Yauhen37Minsk Cycling Club,, 40:39134+40:39
135 Schils Dominic26,, 40:39135+40:39
136 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, 40:39136+40:39
RnkRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Ruegg Lukas213:54:07 3:54:0716+1:43
2 Halme Sasu21,, ,,25+1:43
3 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,27+1:43
4 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,28+1:43
5 Charmig Anthon20Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,29+1:43
6 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,32+1:43
7 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,33+1:43
8 Backofen Moritz23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, ,,36+1:43
9 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,38+1:43
10 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,42+1:43
11 Hetherington Ben22Memil Pro Cycling8:57 8:5745+10:40
12 Kiriakidis Ioannis199:06 9:0646+10:49
13 Sajnok Szymon20Attaque Team Gusto11:25 11:2547+13:08
14 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team11:28 11:2854+13:11
15 Happke Luca Felix20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 11:2856+13:11
16 Sandersson Erik19Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 11:2858+13:11
17 Bussard Dimitri21,, 11:2860+13:11
18 Tefre Lunder Mikkel21Memil Pro Cycling,, 11:2862+13:11
19 Ullebo Sedrik20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 11:2863+13:11
20 O\' Loughlin Michael21Team Wiggins ,, 11:2865+13:11
21 Knox James22Team Wiggins ,, 11:2866+13:11
22 Thompson Michael23Team Wiggins ,, 11:2867+13:11
23 Kastemyr Pontus23Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 11:2877+13:11
24 Breivold Jon Soeveras23Team FixIT.no,, 11:2878+13:11
25 Brück Victor21,, 11:2879+13:11
26 Tenbrock Jonas22Team Lotto - Kern Haus19:56 19:5682+21:39
27 Becker Tim21,, 19:5684+21:39
28 Hammerschmid Marvin22,, 19:5685+21:39
29 Hammerschmid Raphael22,, 19:5688+21:39
30 Draper Nathan20Team Wiggins ,, 19:5689+21:39
31 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 19:5692+21:39
32 Sipos Marek22SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 19:5694+21:39
33 Uusiperhe Jesse2022:26 22:2696+24:09
34 Stavrakakis Georgios2023:56 23:5698+25:39
35 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 23:5699+25:39
36 Peschges Marcel21,, 23:56100+25:39
37 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 23:56102+25:39
38 Stibingr Matej20SKC Tufo Prostējov24:26 24:26108+26:09
39 Christapopoulos Pangiotis,, 24:26109+26:09
40 Niemi Marco2130:16 30:16112+31:59
41 Reckendorfer Lukas,, 30:16115+31:59
42 Müller Viktor21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 30:16119+31:59
43 Rajuan Idan1930:23 30:23121+32:06
44 Wynne-cattanach Kieran38:56 38:56129+40:39
45 Echtermann Leon20,, 38:56131+40:39
RnkTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Roth-Akros 11:40:51 11:40:51+ -3:52:24
2 Team FixIT.no0:25 0:25+ -3:52:24
3 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:16 1:16+ -3:52:24
4 Leopard Pro Cycling 1:29 1:29+ -3:52:24
5 Team Virtu Cycling1:31 1:31+ -3:52:24
6 Team Vorarlberg2:15 2:15+ -3:52:24
7 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:48 3:48+ -3:52:24
8 Switzerland12:43 12:43+ -3:52:24
9 Team Tre Berg - Postnord12:59 12:59+ -3:52:24
10 Team Lotto - Kern Haus13:03 13:03+ -3:52:24
11 Minsk Cycling Club,, 13:03+ -3:52:24
12 Greece22:06 22:06+ -3:52:24
13 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon24:39 24:39+ -3:52:24
14 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners32:57 32:57+ -3:52:24
15 Memil Pro Cycling33:32 33:32+ -3:52:24
16 SP Tableware36:03 36:03+ -3:52:24
17 Team Wiggins 36:08 36:08+ -3:52:24
18 SKC Tufo Prostējov41:29 41:29+ -3:52:24
19 Opelit-fachklinik Dr Herzog44:35 44:35+ -3:52:24
20 Torku Sekerspor45:40 45:40+ -3:52:24
21 Finland48:22 48:22+ -3:52:24
22 Team Embrace The World49:38 49:38+ -3:52:24
23 Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm1:11:42 1:11:42+ -3:52:24
24 Velo Schils-interbike Rt1:13:36 1:13:36+ -3:52:24
25 Rodilios-iviskos Regional1:15:53 1:15:53+ -3:52:24
26 Maxxis 4 Racing Team1:28:48 1:28:48+ -3:52:24
27 For Galille Cycles1:33:46 1:33:46+ -3:52:24

Race information

International Tour of Rhodes  logoDate: 10th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.24 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rhodos › Rhodos
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Race ranking position
222nd
21 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.23869 sec.