2018
2003
»
«

2017»10th International Tour of Rhodes (2.2)

2017  Stage 2  »  Rhodos  ›  Rhodos   (172k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+1:23 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 754:11:184:11:18
26+1:35 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no320:080:08
37+1:37 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord11,,0:08
412+1:41 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,0:08
513+1:41 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:08
69+1:39 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:08
710+1:39 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:08
814+1:41 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:08
915+1:41 Mager ChristianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,0:08
1020+1:41 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:08
1117+1:41 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:08
1287+40:39 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,0:08
1316+1:41 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,0:08
1453+21:39 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:08
158+1:38 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,0:08
161+0:00 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:08
1718+1:41 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:08
1819+1:41 Træen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:08
1911+1:39 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:08
205+1:25 Fløtten Audun BrekkeUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 26Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:08
213+1:20 Thièry Cyrille 26,,0:08
2243+13:11 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:08
2321+1:41 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,0:08
2423+1:41 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:08
2545+13:11 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,0:08
2644+13:11 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:08
272+0:30 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no,,0:08
2822+1:41 Charmig AnthonTeam Virtu Cycling 18Team Virtu Cycling,,0:08
2924+1:41 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:08
3025+1:41 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:08
3126+1:41 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:08
3246+13:40 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:370:37
3347+14:01 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team0:580:58
3449+16:47 Stokes Bradley 223:443:44
3552+16:47 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 21Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,3:44
3627+5:17 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,3:44
3748+16:47 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:44
3850+16:47 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,3:44
3929+5:17 Halme Sasu 20,,3:44
4090+44:15 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,3:44
4151+16:47 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,3:44
4230+5:17 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,3:44
4365+29:45 Štibingr MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov 19SKC Tufo Prostějov,,3:44
4428+5:17 Ruegg Lukas 20,,3:44
4532+8:21 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros6:486:48
4631+8:21 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros,,6:48
4766+30:23 Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 31Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners8:528:52
4875+34:23 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,8:52
4974+34:23 Stavrakakis Georgios 18,,8:52
5033+10:23 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,8:52
5156+21:55 Bussard Dimitri 20,,8:52
5255+21:55 Kastrantas Charalampos 25,,8:52
5336+10:25 Zahálka MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov 23SKC Tufo Prostějov,,8:52
54101+49:23 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,8:52
5557+21:55 Ossyra Gabriel 23,,8:52
5659+21:55 Brück Victor 20,,8:52
5768+30:23 Hammerschmid Marvin 21,,8:52
5867+30:23 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,8:52
5961+21:55 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,8:52
6035+10:25 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,8:52
6134+10:25 Koep Thomas 26,,8:52
6254+21:54 Wolf JustinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,8:52
6340+10:25 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no,,8:52
6442+11:14 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,8:52
6569+30:23 Tenbrock JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,8:52
6670+30:23 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,8:52
6771+30:23 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,8:52
6838+10:25 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,8:52
6960+21:55 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,8:52
7058+21:55 Ullebo SedrikUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 18Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,8:52
7141+10:25 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 23Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,8:52
7239+10:25 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,8:52
7337+10:25 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,8:52
7463+21:55 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,8:52
7562+21:55 Pasche Frank 23,,8:52
7694+47:48 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg21:4721:47
7778+35:13 Happke Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners22:1022:10
78114+1:02:41 Echtermann Leon 19,,22:10
7977+35:13 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 29Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,22:10
8096+48:11 Christapopoulos Cheller Pangiotis 21,,22:10
8181+35:13 Bengtsson LudwigTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 23Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,22:10
8280+35:13 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 18Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,22:10
8373+32:51 Kiriakidis Ioannis 18,,22:10
8472+32:42 Hetherington BenMemil Pro Cycling 21Memil Pro Cycling,,22:10
85115+1:02:41 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,22:10
8679+35:13 Bouglas Georgios 26,,22:10
8788+43:41 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostějov 24SKC Tufo Prostějov,,22:10
88105+54:44 Ilias Periklis 30,,22:10
8976+35:07 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto,,22:10
9089+43:41 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov 21SKC Tufo Prostějov,,22:10
9182+36:50 Papastamatakis Kiriakos 2523:4723:47
92111+56:19 Muller-sciacca MarcoDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,23:47
9395+47:48 Uusiperhe Jesse 19,,23:47
94116+1:04:18 Wynne-cattanach Kieran ,,23:47
95106+55:38 Reckendorfer Lukas 19,,23:47
9683+36:50 Iliadis Ioannis 23,,23:47
97110+55:52 Vogel Kevin 27,,23:47
98102+49:34 Stauder Benjamin 29,,23:47
9991+45:18 Becker Tim 20,,23:47
100103+49:34 Leppert Andreas 30,,23:47
101109+55:45 Rajuan Idan 18,,23:47
10297+49:18 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,23:47
10398+49:18 Peschges Marcel 20,,23:47
104100+49:18 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,23:47
105104+49:34 Löer LukasDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,23:47
10684+36:50 Tefre Lunder NikolaiMemil Pro Cycling 22Memil Pro Cycling,,23:47
10764+25:20 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling,,23:47
108113+1:01:07 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,23:47
10999+49:18 Harris Joseph 28,,23:47
11086+36:50 De Marchi MattiaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,23:47
111107+55:38 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,23:47
11285+36:50 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,23:47
11393+45:34 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor,,23:47
11492+45:18 Hammerschmid Raphael 21,,23:47
115108+55:38 Murdock Peter 37,,23:47
116112+58:33 Halabi Shadi 4026:3526:35
DNF+ -8:03:50 Schils Dominic 25--
DNF+ -8:03:50 Marguet Tristan 29,,-
DNF+ -8:03:50 Niemi Marco 20,,-
DNF+ -8:03:50 van Puyvelde JanDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF+ -8:03:50 Stefanakis Georgios ,,-
DNF+ -8:03:50 Lythgoe Mathew ,,-
DNF+ -8:03:50 Mattsson Petter 24,,-
DNF+ -8:03:50 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostějov 25SKC Tufo Prostějov,,-
DNF+ -8:03:50 Kashi Gil ,,-
DNF+ -8:03:50 Antoniadis Dimitrios 24,,-
DNF+ -8:03:50 Clarke David 37,,-
DNF+ -8:03:50 Perizzolo Loic 28,,-
DNF+ -8:03:50 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF+ -8:03:50 Mavrikakis Michail 22,,-
DNF+ -8:03:50 Tefre Lunder MikkelMemil Pro Cycling 20Memil Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ -8:03:50 Seppä Lauri 29,,-
DNF+ -8:03:50 Kourmpetis Anastasios 28,,-
DNS+ -8:03:50 Janssen YannickMemil Pro Cycling 26Memil Pro Cycling,,-
DNS+ -8:03:50 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNS+ -8:03:50 Hanebeck Konstantin ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11- Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros18:03:508:03:50..
22- Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no0:300:30..
33- Thièry Cyrille 261:201:20..
415▲11 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:231:23..
54▼1 Fløtten Audun BrekkeUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 26Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:251:25..
66- Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no1:351:35..
79▲2 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord1:371:37..
818▲10 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg1:381:38..
910▲1 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:391:39..
1013▲3 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:39..
1112▲1 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,1:39..
128▼4 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg1:411:41..
137▼6 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:41..
1419▲5 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,1:41..
1522▲7 Mager ChristianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,1:41..
1621▲5 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,1:41..
1731▲14 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,1:41..
1826▲8 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:41..
1933▲14 Træen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,1:41..
2042▲22 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:41..
2130▲9 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,1:41..
2229▲7 Charmig AnthonTeam Virtu Cycling 18Team Virtu Cycling,,1:41..
2336▲13 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,1:41..
2438▲14 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:41..
2540▲15 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:41..
2641▲15 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:41..
2717▼10 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club5:175:17..
2816▼12 Ruegg Lukas 20,,5:17..
2925▼4 Halme Sasu 20,,5:17..
3028▼2 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,5:17..
3120▼11 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros8:218:21..
3235▲3 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,8:21..
335▼28 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 10:2310:23..
3411▼23 Koep Thomas 2610:2510:25..
3524▼11 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,10:25..
3634▼2 Zahálka MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov 23SKC Tufo Prostějov,,10:25..
3714▼23 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,10:25..
3827▼11 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,10:25..
3923▼16 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,10:25..
4037▼3 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no,,10:25..
4139▼2 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 23Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,10:25..
4243▲1 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg11:1411:14..
4366▲23 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 13:1113:11..
4468▲24 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,13:11..
4573▲28 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,13:11..
4655▲9 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:4013:40..
4754▲7 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team14:0114:01..
4852▲4 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 16:4716:47..
4964▲15 Stokes Bradley 22,,16:47..
5061▲11 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,16:47..
5165▲14 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,16:47..
5277▲25 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 21Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,16:47..
5387▲34 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus21:3921:39..
5448▼6 Wolf JustinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon21:5421:54..
5557▲2 Kastrantas Charalampos 2521:5521:55..
5660▲4 Bussard Dimitri 20,,21:55..
5774▲17 Ossyra Gabriel 23,,21:55..
5863▲5 Ullebo SedrikUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 18Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,21:55..
5979▲20 Brück Victor 20,,21:55..
6067▲7 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,21:55..
6178▲17 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,21:55..
6271▲9 Pasche Frank 23,,21:55..
6375▲12 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,21:55..
6432▼32 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling25:2025:20..
65108▲43 Štibingr MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov 19SKC Tufo Prostějov29:4529:45..
6683▲17 Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 31Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners30:2330:23..
6781▲14 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,30:23..
6885▲17 Hammerschmid Marvin 21,,30:23..
6982▲13 Tenbrock JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,30:23..
7089▲19 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,30:23..
7192▲21 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,30:23..
7245▼27 Hetherington BenMemil Pro Cycling 21Memil Pro Cycling32:4232:42..
7346▼27 Kiriakidis Ioannis 1832:5132:51..
7498▲24 Stavrakakis Georgios 1834:2334:23..
75102▲27 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,34:23..
7647▼29 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto35:0735:07..
7753▼24 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 29Team Lotto - Kern Haus35:1335:13..
7856▼22 Happke Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,35:13..
7950▼29 Bouglas Georgios 26,,35:13..
8058▼22 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 18Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,35:13..
8172▼9 Bengtsson LudwigTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 23Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,35:13..
8249▼33 Papastamatakis Kiriakos 2536:5036:50..
8359▼24 Iliadis Ioannis 23,,36:50..
8470▼14 Tefre Lunder NikolaiMemil Pro Cycling 22Memil Pro Cycling,,36:50..
8576▼9 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,36:50..
8680▼6 De Marchi MattiaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,36:50..
87136▲49 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling40:3940:39..
8891▲3 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostějov 24SKC Tufo Prostějov43:4143:41..
8994▲5 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov 21SKC Tufo Prostějov,,43:41..
90132▲42 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang44:1544:15..
9184▼7 Becker Tim 2045:1845:18..
9288▼4 Hammerschmid Raphael 21,,45:18..
9395▲2 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor45:3445:34..
94110▲16 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg47:4847:48..
9596▲1 Uusiperhe Jesse 19,,47:48..
96109▲13 Christapopoulos Cheller Pangiotis 2148:1148:11..
9799▲2 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners49:1849:18..
98100▲2 Peschges Marcel 20,,49:18..
9997▼2 Harris Joseph 28,,49:18..
100103▲3 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,49:18..
101133▲32 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club49:2349:23..
102105▲3 Stauder Benjamin 2949:3449:34..
103106▲3 Leppert Andreas 30,,49:34..
104104- Löer LukasDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,49:34..
105124▲19 Ilias Periklis 3054:4454:44..
106115▲9 Reckendorfer Lukas 1955:3855:38..
107119▲12 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,55:38..
108118▲10 Murdock Peter 37,,55:38..
109121▲12 Rajuan Idan 1855:4555:45..
110122▲12 Vogel Kevin 2755:5255:52..
111123▲12 Muller-sciacca MarcoDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon56:1956:19..
112120▲8 Halabi Shadi 4058:3358:33..
113127▲14 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor1:01:071:01:07..
114131▲17 Echtermann Leon 191:02:411:02:41..
115134▲19 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,1:02:41..
116129▲13 Wynne-cattanach Kieran 1:04:181:04:18..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
17▲619+1:41 Træen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team8:05:318:05:31
210▲820+1:41 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
35▲222+1:41 Charmig AnthonTeam Virtu Cycling 18Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
48▲423+1:41 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
59▲424+1:41 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
61▼528+5:17 Ruegg Lukas 203:363:36
72▼529+5:17 Halme Sasu 20,,3:36
84▼430+5:17 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,3:36
93▼638+10:25 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team8:448:44
1021▲1143+13:11 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 11:3011:30
1114▲347+14:01 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team12:2012:20
1220▲851+16:47 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 15:0615:06
1323▲1052+16:47 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 21Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,15:06
1417▲356+21:55 Bussard Dimitri 2020:1420:14
1519▲458+21:55 Ullebo SedrikUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 18Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,20:14
1625▲959+21:55 Brück Victor 20,,20:14
1722▲560+21:55 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,20:14
1824▲661+21:55 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,20:14
196▼1364+25:20 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling23:3923:39
2038▲1865+29:45 Štibingr MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov 19SKC Tufo Prostějov28:0428:04
2128▲768+30:23 Hammerschmid Marvin 2128:4228:42
2226▲469+30:23 Tenbrock JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,28:42
2330▲770+30:23 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,28:42
2431▲771+30:23 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,28:42
2511▼1472+32:42 Hetherington BenMemil Pro Cycling 21Memil Pro Cycling31:0131:01
2612▼1473+32:51 Kiriakidis Ioannis 1831:1031:10
2734▲774+34:23 Stavrakakis Georgios 1832:4232:42
2837▲975+34:23 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,32:42
2913▼1676+35:07 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto33:2633:26
3015▼1578+35:13 Happke Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners33:3233:32
3116▼1580+35:13 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 18Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,33:32
3232-89+43:41 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov 21SKC Tufo Prostějov42:0042:00
3327▼691+45:18 Becker Tim 2043:3743:37
3429▼592+45:18 Hammerschmid Raphael 21,,43:37
3533▼295+47:48 Uusiperhe Jesse 1946:0746:07
3639▲396+48:11 Christapopoulos Cheller Pangiotis 2146:3046:30
3735▼297+49:18 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners47:3747:37
3836▼298+49:18 Peschges Marcel 20,,47:37
3941▲2106+55:38 Reckendorfer Lukas 1953:5753:57
4042▲2107+55:38 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,53:57
4143▲2109+55:45 Rajuan Idan 1854:0454:04
4245▲3114+1:02:41 Echtermann Leon 191:01:001:01:00
4344▲1116+1:04:18 Wynne-cattanach Kieran 1:02:371:02:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros16+6
22- Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros6-
3- Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no3+3
4- Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 3+3
53▼2 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros2+1
64▼2 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Roth-Akros  24:15:09 24:15:09
24▲2 Leopard Pro Cycling  1:211:21
33- Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 2:062:06
46▲2 Team Vorarlberg 2:152:15
57▲2 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4:174:17
65▼1 Team Virtu Cycling 5:095:09
72▼5 Team FixIT.no 9:099:09
810▲2 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 13:0313:03
99- Team Tre Berg - Postnord 16:3516:35
1011▲1 Minsk Cycling Club 20:1520:15
118▼3 Switzerland 25:0325:03
1212- Greece 48:1848:18
1317▲4 Team Wiggins  48:2848:28
1414- Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 50:2550:25
1513▼2 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 57:0457:04
1618▲2 SKC Tufo Prostějov 1:15:511:15:51
1719▲2 Opelit-fachklinik Dr Herzog 1:24:051:24:05
1820▲2 Torku Sekerspor 1:33:081:33:08
1922▲3 Team Embrace The World 1:45:401:45:40
2023▲3 Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm 2:07:442:07:44
2123▲2 Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm ,,2:07:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

International Tour of Rhodes logoDate: 11th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.07 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: RhodosRhodos

Race profile



Websites:
www.rhodestour.gr

Race ranking position
220th
21 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.