Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   International Tour of Rhodes (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Rhodos  ›  Rhodos   (172.7k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa754:09:47 4:09:474+0:16
2 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus32,, ,,1+0:00
3 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team11,, ,,62+2:57
4 Sevilla Diego Pablo22Polartec-Kometa,, ,,5+0:26
5 Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, ,,3+0:10
6 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF0:09 0:097+0:35
7 Overste Matthew22,, 0:096+0:35
8 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 0:099+0:35
9 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF,, 0:092+0:09
10 Nowak Florian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:0916+0:35
11 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:0912+0:35
12 BlÅlid Marius25,, 0:098+0:35
13 Dijkstra Martijn24,, 0:0922+0:35
14 Skaarseth Anders22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:0910+0:35
15 Gaugl Florian27,, 0:0917+0:35
16 Hnik Karel26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, 0:0918+0:35
17 Zubenko Mykyta22Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, 0:0921+0:35
18 Madsen Kristoffer21,, 0:0925+0:35
19 KleinJan Arno,, 0:0919+0:35
20 Froidevaux Robin19Akros - Renfer SA,, 0:0914+0:35
21 Banzer Gordian21Akros - Renfer SA,, 0:0915+0:35
22 Manninen Matti25,, 0:0923+0:35
23 Agrotis Alexandros19,, 0:0920+0:35
24 Sprenger Michael22,, 0:0924+0:35
25 Senni Manuel25Bardiani - CSF,, 0:0913+0:35
26 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:0911+0:35
27 Hartig Jonas20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, 0:0927+0:35
28 Madsstuen Asbjørn23,, 0:0926+0:35
29 Ries Michel19Polartec-Kometa0:22 0:2229+0:48
30 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa,, 0:2252+1:58
31 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:2230+0:48
32 Quaedvlieg Lars23,, 0:2228+0:48
33 Kiriakidis Ioannis19,, 0:2231+0:48
34 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 0:2232+0:48
35 Svendsen Simen Nordal19,, 0:2243+1:13
36 Bouglas Georgios270:33 0:3335+0:59
37 Barta Tomas18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, 0:3334+0:59
38 Pasxos Stavros ,, 0:3339+0:59
39 Knaup Tobias24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:3336+0:59
40 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, 0:3333+0:59
41 Walzel Andreas23,, 0:3338+0:59
42 Münstermann Per19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, 0:3337+0:59
43 Bauer Dominik20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 0:3340+0:59
44 Reckendorfer Lukas200:47 0:4741+1:13
45 SeppÄ Lauri30,, 0:4742+1:13
46 Keuser Andreas43Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team0:56 0:5669+3:57
47 Christakos Dimitrios18,, 0:5664+3:06
48 Duverger Guillaume 1:01 1:0144+1:27
49 Gazzoli Michele19Polartec-Kometa1:04 1:0470+4:05
50 Thanner Stefan 1:08 1:0847+1:34
51 Döring Jonas19Akros - Renfer SA,, 1:0848+1:34
52 Suter Joel19Akros - Renfer SA,, 1:0853+1:59
53 Triantafillou Andreas,, 1:0875+7:39
54 Clauss Marc19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 1:0845+1:34
55 Kourmpetis Anastasios,, 1:0849+1:34
56 Kortsidakis Michail23,, 1:0854+1:59
57 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, 1:0846+1:34
58 Wurm Philipp191:16 1:1658+2:07
59 Taskinen Julius18,, 1:1651+1:42
60 Bruland Eirik23,, 1:1650+1:40
61 Tigrine Mehdi31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team1:24 1:2461+2:45
62 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF1:39 1:3955+2:05
63 Thurau Sven21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 1:3956+2:05
64 Zois Eleftherios ,, 1:3977+8:28
65 Hammerschmid Marvin22,, 1:3957+2:05
66 Kessler Robert22Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:51 1:5159+2:16
67 Gamper Patrick21Polartec-Kometa1:54 1:5476+8:25
68 Halme Sasu212:08 2:0860+2:34
69 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF2:34 2:3463+3:00
70 Kastrantas Charalampos26Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team2:37 2:3768+3:47
71 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:43 2:4378+9:14
72 Schweizer Christoph32Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, 2:4379+12:01
73 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 2:4371+4:08
74 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF3:12 3:1265+3:24
75 Hametner Patrick19,, 3:1266+3:38
76 Wubben Bob24,, 3:1267+3:38
77 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF3:44 3:4472+4:10
78 Haas Christian275:59 5:5974+6:50
79 Happke Luca Felix19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, 5:5980+12:30
80 Rugg Timothy32Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team6:07 6:0773+6:33
81 Buijk Bart249:23 9:2392+15:54
82 Papastamatakis Kiriakos13:17 13:1783+13:43
83 Stoiber Lukas28,, 13:1791+15:23
84 Rice Justin Brooks,, 13:1788+14:45
85 Tyrpekl Karel18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, 13:1784+13:43
86 Steindler Julian20,, 13:1782+13:43
87 Rutsch Jonas20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 13:1794+19:48
88 Fragkoulis Evangelos,, 13:1793+19:48
89 Lübbers Dorian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 13:1789+14:45
90 LichnovskÝ Ludek23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, 13:1790+14:45
91 Galovic Andrej20Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, 13:1799+34:34
92 Ford Martin43Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, 13:1785+14:18
93 Gibaud Mathieu32,, 13:1795+19:48
94 Dürager Alexander33,, 13:1781+13:43
95 Dufaux Lois20Akros - Renfer SA,, 13:1786+14:18
96 Halvorsen Eirik2514:09 14:0987+14:35
97 Makogon Vladyslav2219:35 19:3598+26:06
98 Dolnicek Marek 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, 19:35101+47:01
99 Zegklis Nikolaos,, 19:3597+20:26
100 Terzis Dimitrios,, 19:35100+47:01
101 Selenati Nico21Akros - Renfer SA,, 19:3596+20:01
102 Babor Daniel18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, 19:35102+47:01
103 Konstantinidis Konstantinos,, 19:35103+47:01
DNF Akkermans Lars20 -4:09:47 -4:09:47+ -7:49:12
DNF Mandrysch John21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -4:09:47+ -7:49:12
DNF Dartet Thomas ,, -4:09:47+ -7:49:12
DNF Soula Guillaume37,, -4:09:47+ -7:49:12
DNF Sanvicente Lilian32,, -4:09:47+ -7:49:12
DNS Paroz Justin21Akros - Renfer SA,, -4:09:47+ -7:49:12
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
12▲1 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:49:12 7:49:121+0:00
21▼1 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF0:09 0:092+0:09
33- Traeen Torstein22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:10 0:103+0:10
46▲2 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa0:16 0:164+0:16
544▲39 Sevilla Diego Pablo22Polartec-Kometa0:26 0:265+0:26
67▲1 Overste Matthew220:35 0:356+0:35
710▲3 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF,, 0:357+0:35
814▲6 BlÅlid Marius25,, 0:358+0:35
922▲13 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 0:359+0:35
1016▲6 Skaarseth Anders22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:3510+0:35
115▼6 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:3511+0:35
1224▲12 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:3512+0:35
1312▼1 Senni Manuel25Bardiani - CSF,, 0:3513+0:35
1421▲7 Froidevaux Robin19Akros - Renfer SA,, 0:3514+0:35
1523▲8 Banzer Gordian21Akros - Renfer SA,, 0:3515+0:35
1634▲18 Nowak Florian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:3516+0:35
1730▲13 Gaugl Florian27,, 0:3517+0:35
1831▲13 Hnik Karel26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, 0:3518+0:35
1929▲10 KleinJan Arno,, 0:3519+0:35
2028▲8 Agrotis Alexandros19,, 0:3520+0:35
2136▲15 Zubenko Mykyta22Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, 0:3521+0:35
2248▲26 Dijkstra Martijn24,, 0:3522+0:35
2341▲18 Manninen Matti25,, 0:3523+0:35
2446▲22 Sprenger Michael22,, 0:3524+0:35
2561▲36 Madsen Kristoffer21,, 0:3525+0:35
2653▲27 Madsstuen Asbjørn23,, 0:3526+0:35
2758▲31 Hartig Jonas20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, 0:3527+0:35
2826▼2 Quaedvlieg Lars230:48 0:4828+0:48
2935▲6 Ries Michel19Polartec-Kometa,, 0:4829+0:48
3051▲21 Kulset Kristian22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, 0:4830+0:48
3157▲26 Kiriakidis Ioannis19,, 0:4831+0:48
3262▲30 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 0:4832+0:48
339▼24 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY0:59 0:5933+0:59
3415▼19 Barta Tomas18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, 0:5934+0:59
3520▼15 Bouglas Georgios27,, 0:5935+0:59
3627▼9 Knaup Tobias24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:5936+0:59
3733▼4 Münstermann Per19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, 0:5937+0:59
3839▲1 Walzel Andreas23,, 0:5938+0:59
3943▲4 Pasxos Stavros ,, 0:5939+0:59
4050▲10 Bauer Dominik20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 0:5940+0:59
4138▼3 Reckendorfer Lukas201:13 1:1341+1:13
4255▲13 SeppÄ Lauri30,, 1:1342+1:13
4375▲32 Svendsen Simen Nordal19,, 1:1343+1:13
4454▲10 Duverger Guillaume 1:27 1:2744+1:27
4542▼3 Clauss Marc19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon1:34 1:3445+1:34
4647▲1 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, 1:3446+1:34
4756▲9 Thanner Stefan ,, 1:3447+1:34
4864▲16 Döring Jonas19Akros - Renfer SA,, 1:3448+1:34
4968▲19 Kourmpetis Anastasios,, 1:3449+1:34
5066▲16 Bruland Eirik231:40 1:4050+1:40
5167▲16 Taskinen Julius181:42 1:4251+1:42
5285▲33 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa1:58 1:5852+1:58
5374▲21 Suter Joel19Akros - Renfer SA1:59 1:5953+1:59
5471▲17 Kortsidakis Michail23,, 1:5954+1:59
558▼47 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF2:05 2:0555+2:05
5640▼16 Thurau Sven21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 2:0556+2:05
5760▲3 Hammerschmid Marvin22,, 2:0557+2:05
5873▲15 Wurm Philipp192:07 2:0758+2:07
5919▼40 Kessler Robert22Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:16 2:1659+2:16
6025▼35 Halme Sasu212:34 2:3460+2:34
6180▲19 Tigrine Mehdi31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team2:45 2:4561+2:45
6289▲27 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:57 2:5762+2:57
6317▼46 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF3:00 3:0063+3:00
6487▲23 Christakos Dimitrios183:06 3:0664+3:06
654▼61 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF3:24 3:2465+3:24
6645▼21 Hametner Patrick193:38 3:3866+3:38
6765▼2 Wubben Bob24,, 3:3867+3:38
6879▲11 Kastrantas Charalampos26Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team3:47 3:4768+3:47
6990▲21 Keuser Andreas43Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team3:57 3:5769+3:57
7088▲18 Gazzoli Michele19Polartec-Kometa4:05 4:0570+4:05
7183▲12 Saugstad Lars20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:08 4:0871+4:08
7211▼61 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF4:10 4:1072+4:10
7337▼36 Rugg Timothy32Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team6:33 6:3373+6:33
7470▼4 Haas Christian276:50 6:5074+6:50
7594▲19 Triantafillou Andreas7:39 7:3975+7:39
7698▲22 Gamper Patrick21Polartec-Kometa8:25 8:2576+8:25
77101▲24 Zois Eleftherios 8:28 8:2877+8:28
7892▲14 Kristiansen Sondre24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9:14 9:1478+9:14
79102▲23 Schweizer Christoph32Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY12:01 12:0179+12:01
8095▲15 Happke Luca Felix19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY12:30 12:3080+12:30
8113▼68 Dürager Alexander3313:43 13:4381+13:43
8232▼50 Steindler Julian20,, 13:4382+13:43
8349▼34 Papastamatakis Kiriakos,, 13:4383+13:43
8463▼21 Tyrpekl Karel18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, 13:4384+13:43
8578▼7 Ford Martin43Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team14:18 14:1885+14:18
8676▼10 Dufaux Lois20Akros - Renfer SA,, 14:1886+14:18
8752▼35 Halvorsen Eirik2514:35 14:3587+14:35
8881▼7 Rice Justin Brooks14:45 14:4588+14:45
8982▼7 Lübbers Dorian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 14:4589+14:45
9084▼6 LichnovskÝ Ludek23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, 14:4590+14:45
9186▼5 Stoiber Lukas2815:23 15:2391+15:23
92100▲8 Buijk Bart2415:54 15:5492+15:54
9397▲4 Fragkoulis Evangelos19:48 19:4893+19:48
9499▲5 Rutsch Jonas20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 19:4894+19:48
9593▼2 Gibaud Mathieu32,, 19:4895+19:48
9618▼78 Selenati Nico21Akros - Renfer SA20:01 20:0196+20:01
9772▼25 Zegklis Nikolaos20:26 20:2697+20:26
9891▼7 Makogon Vladyslav2226:06 26:0698+26:06
99104▲5 Galovic Andrej20Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team34:34 34:3499+34:34
100106▲6 Terzis Dimitrios47:01 47:01100+47:01
101109▲8 Dolnicek Marek 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, 47:01101+47:01
102108▲6 Babor Daniel18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, 47:01102+47:01
103107▲4 Konstantinidis Konstantinos,, 47:01103+47:01
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Bardiani - CSF 23:28:41 23:28:41+ -7:49:12
23▲1 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:06 0:06+ -7:49:12
32▼1 Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:11 0:11+ -7:49:12
4- Polartec-Kometa0:35 0:35+ -7:49:12
5- Global Cycling Team0:40 0:40+ -7:49:12
6- Oslofjord Cycling Team,, 0:40+ -7:49:12
7- Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1:04 1:04+ -7:49:12
8- Dauner D&DQ-Akkon1:17 1:17+ -7:49:12
9- Thrakas Ippeas,, 1:17+ -7:49:12
10- Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY1:28 1:28+ -7:49:12

Race information

International Tour of Rhodes logoDate: 10th March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.48 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rhodos › Rhodos
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Race ranking position
359th
10 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13551 sec.