Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»12th International Tour of Rhodes (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Rhodes  ›  Maritsa   (148.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil753:32:103:32:10
22+0:05 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway32,,,,
34+0:07 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 11,,,,
47+0:11 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,,,
58+0:11 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
69+0:11 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
710+0:11 Wood Reece 20,,,,
811+0:11 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
912+0:11 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,,,
1013+0:11 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
1114+0:11 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
1215+0:11 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,,,
1316+0:11 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
1417+0:11 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,,,
1518+0:11 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 26Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
1619+0:11 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
173+0:05 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
1820+0:11 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,,,
1921+0:11 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 27Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,,,
2022+0:11 Miltiadis AndreasGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 22Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,,,
2123+0:11 Draper Nathan 21,,,,
2224+0:11 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,,,
2325+0:11 Madsstuen Asbjørn 23,,,,
2426+0:11 Steinacher Cyrill 20,,,,
2527+0:11 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
2628+0:11 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,,,
276+0:10 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
2829+0:11 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
2930+0:11 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,,,
3031+0:11 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 24AKROS - Thömus,,,,
3132+0:11 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
3233+0:11 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,,,
3334+0:11 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
3435+0:11 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 23Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
3536+0:11 Gkazonis Petros 28,,,,
3637+0:11 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 23,,,,
3738+0:11 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom,,,,
3839+0:11 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,,,
3940+0:11 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,,,
4041+0:11 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
4142+0:11 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
4243+0:11 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
4344+0:11 Kortsidakis Michail 24,,,,
4445+0:11 Guinchard BenoitSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,,,
4546+0:11 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,,,
4647+0:11 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,,,
4748+0:11 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
4849+0:11 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
4950+0:11 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,,,
5051+0:11 Turgut OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,,,
5152+0:11 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
5253+0:11 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,,,
5354+0:11 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,,,
5455+0:11 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
5556+0:11 Skjørten Erlend ,,,,
5657+0:11 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
5758+0:11 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 29Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,,,
5859+0:11 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,,,
5960+0:11 Hamilton Ben 20,,,,
6061+0:11 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
6162+0:11 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
6263+0:11 Quarterman Charlie 20,,,,
6364+0:11 Lewis AdamBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
6465+0:11 BlÅlid Marius 26,,,,
6566+0:11 Kiriakidis Ioannis 20,,,,
6667+0:11 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
6768+0:11 Eikeland Ken Levi 24,,,,
6869+0:11 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,,,
6970+0:11 Meredith Charlie 20,,,,
7071+0:11 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,,,
7172+0:11 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,,,
7273+0:11 Giannoutsos Miltiadis 21,,,,
7374+0:11 Ellingsen Jonas 25,,,,
7475+0:11 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,,,
7580+0:39 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom0:280:28
7681+0:39 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:28
7779+0:37 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,0:28
7882+0:39 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:28
7983+0:39 Knotten Iver 20,,0:28
8084+0:39 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:28
8185+0:39 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:28
8286+0:46 Bergsjø Christian 0:350:35
8387+0:46 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:35
8488+0:46 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,0:35
8589+0:46 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,0:35
8690+0:58 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus0:470:47
8791+1:01 Duverger Guillaume  0:500:50
8892+1:04 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team0:530:53
8993+1:04 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:53
9094+1:04 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:53
9195+1:04 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:53
925+0:09 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:53
9396+2:23 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team2:122:12
9476+0:11 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,2:12
9597+2:34 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway2:232:23
9677+0:11 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,2:23
9798+4:03 Kenneally Ben  3:523:52
9878+0:11 Bekken Jon-anders 20,,3:52
9999+5:32 Christhopher Patrick 215:215:21
100100+5:32 Cebrail Seker 24,,5:21
101101+5:32 Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 19AKROS - Thömus,,5:21
102102+5:32 Rütimann Stefan 40,,5:21
103103+6:07 Sanvicente Lilian 335:565:56
104104+6:25 Matsangos Alexandros 196:146:14
105105+7:38 Biel Patryk  7:277:27
106106+13:54 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy13:4313:43
107107+13:54 Drivenes Magnus 23,,13:43
108108+15:33 Dartet Thomas  15:2215:22
109109+15:33 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,15:22
110110+15:33 Papastamatakis Kiriakos 27,,15:22
111111+15:33 Rugovac DenisPardus - Tufo Prostejov 25Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,15:22
112112+15:33 Archimandritis Armanto 22,,15:22
113113+15:38 Bekken Andre 2815:2715:27
114114+15:38 Tuko Edvardt  ,,15:27
115115+15:38 Mestan MatousPardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,15:27
116116+15:38 Neilas Giorgios 38,,15:27
117117+15:38 Magdanis Panagiotis  28,,15:27
118118+15:38 Xouris Panagiotis  48,,15:27
119119+15:38 Hasler Iwan 23,,15:27
120120+15:38 Zegklis Nikolaos 22,,15:27
121121+15:38 Soulios Zisis 22,,15:27
122122+15:38 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,15:27
123123+15:38 Winter Kevin 28,,15:27
124124+15:38 Bruland Eirik 24,,15:27
125125+15:38 Abderhalden Claude  ,,15:27
126126+15:38 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,15:27
127127+15:38 Christofi Andreas ,,15:27
128128+15:38 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,15:27
129129+15:38 Harris Joe ,,15:27
130130+15:38 Procopides Petros ,,15:27
131131+15:38 Rice Justin Brooks ,,15:27
132132+15:38 Triantafillou Andreas ,,15:27
133133+15:38 Alder Matthew  ,,15:27
134134+15:38 Lowe Adam  ,,15:27
135135+15:38 Soubiran Aurélien 33,,15:27
136136+15:38 LichnovskÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostejov 24Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,15:27
137137+15:38 Delong John 39,,15:27
138138+15:38 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,15:27
139139+15:38 Green Simeon 39,,15:27
140140+15:38 Soula Guillaume 38,,15:27
141141+15:38 Breivold Jon Sæverås 24,,15:27
142142+23:10 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team22:5922:59
143143+23:10 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,22:59
144144+23:10 Kaloniatis Georgios  ,,22:59
145145+23:10 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,22:59
146146+23:10 Cornwell Tom 18,,22:59
147147+23:38 Dolnicek Marek Pardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov23:2723:27
148148+23:38 Papidas Georgios  ,,23:27
DNF+ -3:31:59 Halvorsen Eirik 26--
DNF+ -3:31:59 Fontana Marco ,,-
DNF+ -3:31:59 Babor DanielPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,-
DNF+ -3:31:59 Avdelas Alexandros  ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil13:31:593:31:59
2 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway0:050:05
3 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:05
4 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 0:070:07
5 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:090:09
6 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:100:10
7 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy0:110:11
8 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:11
9 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:11
10 Wood Reece 20,,0:11
11 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:11
12 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:11
13 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:11
14 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:11
15 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:11
16 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:11
17 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:11
18 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 26Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:11
19 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:11
20 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:11
21 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 27Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:11
22 Miltiadis AndreasGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 22Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,0:11
23 Draper Nathan 21,,0:11
24 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:11
25 Madsstuen Asbjørn 23,,0:11
26 Steinacher Cyrill 20,,0:11
27 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:11
28 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:11
29 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:11
30 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:11
31 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 24AKROS - Thömus,,0:11
32 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:11
33 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:11
34 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:11
35 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 23Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:11
36 Gkazonis Petros 28,,0:11
37 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 23,,0:11
38 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom,,0:11
39 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:11
40 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:11
41 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:11
42 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:11
43 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:11
44 Kortsidakis Michail 24,,0:11
45 Guinchard BenoitSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,0:11
46 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:11
47 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:11
48 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:11
49 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:11
50 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:11
51 Turgut OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:11
52 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:11
53 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:11
54 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,0:11
55 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:11
56 Skjørten Erlend ,,0:11
57 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:11
58 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 29Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:11
59 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:11
60 Hamilton Ben 20,,0:11
61 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:11
62 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:11
63 Quarterman Charlie 20,,0:11
64 Lewis AdamBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:11
65 BlÅlid Marius 26,,0:11
66 Kiriakidis Ioannis 20,,0:11
67 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:11
68 Eikeland Ken Levi 24,,0:11
69 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:11
70 Meredith Charlie 20,,0:11
71 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,0:11
72 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:11
73 Giannoutsos Miltiadis 21,,0:11
74 Ellingsen Jonas 25,,0:11
75 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:11
76 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:11
77 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:11
78 Bekken Jon-anders 20,,0:11
79 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy0:370:37
80 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom0:390:39
81 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:39
82 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:39
83 Knotten Iver 20,,0:39
84 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:39
85 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:39
86 Bergsjø Christian 0:460:46
87 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:46
88 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,0:46
89 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,0:46
90 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus0:580:58
91 Duverger Guillaume  1:011:01
92 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team1:041:04
93 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:04
94 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:04
95 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club ,,1:04
96 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team2:232:23
97 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway2:342:34
98 Kenneally Ben  4:034:03
99 Christhopher Patrick 215:325:32
100 Cebrail Seker 24,,5:32
101 Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 19AKROS - Thömus,,5:32
102 Rütimann Stefan 40,,5:32
103 Sanvicente Lilian 336:076:07
104 Matsangos Alexandros 196:256:25
105 Biel Patryk  7:387:38
106 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy13:5413:54
107 Drivenes Magnus 23,,13:54
108 Dartet Thomas  15:3315:33
109 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,15:33
110 Papastamatakis Kiriakos 27,,15:33
111 Rugovac DenisPardus - Tufo Prostejov 25Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,15:33
112 Archimandritis Armanto 22,,15:33
113 Bekken Andre 2815:3815:38
114 Tuko Edvardt  ,,15:38
115 Mestan MatousPardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,15:38
116 Neilas Giorgios 38,,15:38
117 Magdanis Panagiotis  28,,15:38
118 Xouris Panagiotis  48,,15:38
119 Hasler Iwan 23,,15:38
120 Zegklis Nikolaos 22,,15:38
121 Soulios Zisis 22,,15:38
122 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,15:38
123 Winter Kevin 28,,15:38
124 Bruland Eirik 24,,15:38
125 Abderhalden Claude  ,,15:38
126 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,15:38
127 Christofi Andreas ,,15:38
128 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,15:38
129 Harris Joe ,,15:38
130 Procopides Petros ,,15:38
131 Rice Justin Brooks ,,15:38
132 Triantafillou Andreas ,,15:38
133 Alder Matthew  ,,15:38
134 Lowe Adam  ,,15:38
135 Soubiran Aurélien 33,,15:38
136 LichnovskÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostejov 24Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,15:38
137 Delong John 39,,15:38
138 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,15:38
139 Green Simeon 39,,15:38
140 Soula Guillaume 38,,15:38
141 Breivold Jon Sæverås 24,,15:38
142 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team23:1023:10
143 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,23:10
144 Kaloniatis Georgios  ,,23:10
145 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,23:10
146 Cornwell Tom 18,,23:10
147 Dolnicek Marek Pardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov23:3823:38
148 Papidas Georgios  ,,23:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil3:31:593:31:59
26+0:10 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:100:10
310+0:11 Wood Reece 200:110:11
417+0:11 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:11
520+0:11 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:11
623+0:11 Draper Nathan 21,,0:11
724+0:11 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:11
826+0:11 Steinacher Cyrill 20,,0:11
927+0:11 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:11
1028+0:11 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:11
1130+0:11 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:11
1233+0:11 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:11
1339+0:11 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:11
1442+0:11 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:11
1545+0:11 Guinchard BenoitSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,0:11
1646+0:11 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:11
1747+0:11 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:11
1849+0:11 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:11
1951+0:11 Turgut OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:11
2052+0:11 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:11
2153+0:11 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:11
2257+0:11 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:11
2359+0:11 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:11
2460+0:11 Hamilton Ben 20,,0:11
2563+0:11 Quarterman Charlie 20,,0:11
2666+0:11 Kiriakidis Ioannis 20,,0:11
2770+0:11 Meredith Charlie 20,,0:11
2873+0:11 Giannoutsos Miltiadis 21,,0:11
2975+0:11 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:11
3078+0:11 Bekken Jon-anders 20,,0:11
3181+0:39 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway0:390:39
3283+0:39 Knotten Iver 20,,0:39
3386+0:46 Bergsjø Christian 0:460:46
3489+0:46 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,0:46
3590+0:58 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus0:580:58
3694+1:04 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:041:04
3799+5:32 Christhopher Patrick 215:325:32
38101+5:32 Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 19AKROS - Thömus,,5:32
39104+6:25 Matsangos Alexandros 196:256:25
40109+15:33 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov15:3315:33
41114+15:38 Tuko Edvardt  15:3815:38
42115+15:38 Mestan MatousPardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,15:38
43122+15:38 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,15:38
44128+15:38 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,15:38
45130+15:38 Procopides Petros ,,15:38
46143+23:10 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy23:1023:10
47144+23:10 Kaloniatis Georgios  ,,23:10
48145+23:10 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,23:10
49146+23:10 Cornwell Tom 18,,23:10
50147+23:38 Dolnicek Marek Pardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov23:3823:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic5
2 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 26Joker Fuel of Norway5
3 Eikeland Ken Levi 243
4 Hamilton Ben 203
5 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic1
6 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkTeamTime
1 BEAT Cycling Club   10:36:30 10:36:30
2 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,,,,
3 Norway ,,,,
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

International Tour of Rhodes logoDate: 8th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.91 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rhodes › Maritsa
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11647 sec.