Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»12th International Tour of Rhodes (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Rhodes  ›  Koskinou   (156.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 754:04:214:04:21
22+0:02 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team32,,,,
34+0:12 Miltiadis AndreasGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 22Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico110:060:06
46+0:16 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:06
57+0:16 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:06
69+0:16 Meredith Charlie 20,,0:06
75+0:15 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:06
83+0:10 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:06
98+0:16 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:06
1010+0:20 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy0:100:10
1111+0:21 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 23Joker Fuel of Norway0:110:11
1212+0:40 Lewis AdamBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 0:300:30
1313+0:49 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:390:39
1414+1:07 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil0:570:57
1515+1:31 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom1:211:21
1616+1:43 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:331:33
1717+1:47 Madsstuen Asbjørn 231:371:37
1818+2:05 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic1:551:55
1920+2:59 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus2:492:49
2019+2:59 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,2:49
2121+4:01 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club 3:543:54
2222+7:47 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic7:097:09
2323+10:21 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10:1210:12
2424+13:40 Kortsidakis Michail 2413:3013:30
2526+15:23 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 26Joker Fuel of Norway15:1315:13
2625+15:23 Wood Reece 20,,15:13
2727+15:27 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 15:1715:17
2829+15:27 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,15:17
2934+15:27 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,15:17
3030+15:27 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,15:17
3128+15:27 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,15:17
3233+15:27 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,15:17
3331+15:27 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,15:17
3457+15:53 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,15:17
3532+15:27 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,15:17
3637+15:36 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov15:2615:26
3738+15:39 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic15:2915:29
3845+15:39 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,15:29
3940+15:39 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,15:29
4062+16:14 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,15:29
4147+15:39 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,15:29
4249+15:39 Kiriakidis Ioannis 20,,15:29
4342+15:39 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 23,,15:29
4475+16:29 Duverger Guillaume  ,,15:29
4541+15:39 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 24AKROS - Thömus,,15:29
4676+16:32 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,15:29
4743+15:39 Gkazonis Petros 28,,15:29
48105+31:06 Zegklis Nikolaos 22,,15:29
4977+16:32 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,15:29
5053+15:39 Giannoutsos Miltiadis 21,,15:29
5144+15:39 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,15:29
5252+15:39 Quarterman Charlie 20,,15:29
5354+15:39 Ellingsen Jonas 25,,15:29
5448+15:39 Turgut OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,15:29
55104+31:01 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,15:29
56106+31:06 Bekken Andre 28,,15:29
5756+15:39 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,15:29
5835+15:28 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,15:29
5950+15:39 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,15:29
6039+15:39 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,15:29
6155+15:39 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,15:29
6258+16:07 Knotten Iver 20,,15:29
6397+21:53 Matsangos Alexandros 19,,15:29
6436+15:35 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,15:29
6546+15:39 Steinacher Cyrill 20,,15:29
6694+21:00 Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 19AKROS - Thömus,,15:29
6799+23:06 Biel Patryk  ,,15:29
6851+15:39 Guinchard BenoitSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,15:29
69107+31:06 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,15:29
7095+21:23 Cebrail Seker 2415:5215:52
7179+16:43 Bergsjø Christian 15:5815:58
7261+16:08 Bekken Jon-anders 20,,15:58
73108+31:35 Bruland Eirik 24,,15:58
7460+16:08 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,15:58
7559+16:08 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,15:58
76109+31:44 Tuko Edvardt  16:0716:07
7793+20:09 Kenneally Ben  ,,16:07
7863+16:17 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,16:07
79110+31:44 Procopides Petros ,,16:07
8065+16:26 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus16:1616:16
8180+16:54 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,16:16
8264+16:22 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway16:1816:18
8371+16:28 Hamilton Ben 20,,16:18
8490+18:51 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,16:18
8570+16:28 Skjørten Erlend ,,16:18
8668+16:28 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,16:18
8772+16:28 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 29Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,16:18
88111+31:55 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,16:18
89103+30:11 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,16:18
9096+21:49 Christhopher Patrick 21,,16:18
9169+16:28 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom,,16:18
9281+16:56 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,16:18
9366+16:28 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,16:18
9467+16:28 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,16:18
9573+16:28 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,16:18
9674+16:28 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,16:18
9778+16:39 Eikeland Ken Levi 2416:2916:29
98113+32:11 Neilas Giorgios 3816:3416:34
9998+22:40 Sanvicente Lilian 33,,16:34
100112+32:06 Rugovac DenisPardus - Tufo Prostejov 25Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,16:34
10191+19:13 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team16:5116:51
10287+17:58 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club 16:5516:55
10386+17:56 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus16:5916:59
10489+18:12 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team17:0917:09
10583+17:47 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,17:09
10682+17:45 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,17:09
107115+32:46 Breivold Jon Sæverås 24,,17:09
10885+17:54 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,17:09
10984+17:47 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex17:3717:37
11088+18:05 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 27Brunei Continental Cycling Team17:5517:55
11192+19:32 Draper Nathan 2119:2219:22
112116+33:15 Drivenes Magnus 23,,19:22
113117+42:33 Dartet Thomas  27:0127:01
114114+32:32 Rütimann Stefan 40,,27:01
115118+42:41 Hasler Iwan 2327:0427:04
116119+42:41 Soulios Zisis 22,,27:04
117120+42:41 Harris Joe ,,27:04
118123+50:13 Cornwell Tom 18,,27:04
119100+27:14 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,27:04
120101+27:24 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team27:1427:14
121122+42:53 Green Simeon 3927:1627:16
122121+42:53 Rice Justin Brooks ,,27:16
123102+27:28 BlÅlid Marius 2627:1827:18
OTL+ -7:36:21 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team -4:04:21 -4:04:21
OTL+ -7:36:21 Delong John 39,, -4:04:21
OTL+ -7:36:21 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,, -4:04:21
OTL+ -7:36:21 Mestan MatousPardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, -4:04:21
OTL+ -7:36:21 Papidas Georgios  ,, -4:04:21
OTL+ -7:36:21 Alder Matthew  ,, -4:04:21
OTL+ -7:36:21 Christofi Andreas ,, -4:04:21
OTL+ -7:36:21 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,, -4:04:21
OTL+ -7:36:21 LichnovskÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostejov 24Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, -4:04:21
OTL+ -7:36:21 Triantafillou Andreas ,, -4:04:21
OTL+ -7:36:21 Papastamatakis Kiriakos 27,, -4:04:21
OTL+ -7:36:21 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,, -4:04:21
OTL+ -7:36:21 Kaloniatis Georgios  ,, -4:04:21
OTL+ -7:36:21 Xouris Panagiotis  48,, -4:04:21
OTL+ -7:36:21 Winter Kevin 28,, -4:04:21
OTL+ -7:36:21 Archimandritis Armanto 22,, -4:04:21
OTL+ -7:36:21 Abderhalden Claude  ,, -4:04:21
DNF+ -7:36:21 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, -4:04:21
DNF+ -7:36:21 Lowe Adam  ,, -4:04:21
DNF+ -7:36:21 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,, -4:04:21
DNF+ -7:36:21 Soula Guillaume 38,, -4:04:21
DNF+ -7:36:21 Soubiran Aurélien 33,, -4:04:21
DNF+ -7:36:21 Dolnicek Marek Pardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, -4:04:21
DNS+ -7:36:21 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, -4:04:21
DNS+ -7:36:21 Magdanis Panagiotis  28,, -4:04:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 17:36:217:36:21
2 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:020:02
3 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic0:100:10
4 Miltiadis AndreasGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 22Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico0:120:12
5 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:150:15
6 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy0:160:16
7 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:16
8 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:16
9 Meredith Charlie 20,,0:16
10 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy0:200:20
11 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 23Joker Fuel of Norway0:210:21
12 Lewis AdamBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 0:400:40
13 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:490:49
14 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil1:071:07
15 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom1:311:31
16 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:431:43
17 Madsstuen Asbjørn 231:471:47
18 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic2:052:05
19 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY2:592:59
20 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,2:59
21 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club 4:014:01
22 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic7:477:47
23 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10:2110:21
24 Kortsidakis Michail 2413:4013:40
25 Wood Reece 2015:2315:23
26 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 26Joker Fuel of Norway,,15:23
27 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 15:2715:27
28 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,15:27
29 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,15:27
30 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,15:27
31 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,15:27
32 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,15:27
33 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,15:27
34 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,15:27
35 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil15:2815:28
36 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 15:3515:35
37 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov15:3615:36
38 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic15:3915:39
39 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,15:39
40 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,15:39
41 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 24AKROS - Thömus,,15:39
42 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 23,,15:39
43 Gkazonis Petros 28,,15:39
44 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,15:39
45 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,15:39
46 Steinacher Cyrill 20,,15:39
47 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,15:39
48 Turgut OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,15:39
49 Kiriakidis Ioannis 20,,15:39
50 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,15:39
51 Guinchard BenoitSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,15:39
52 Quarterman Charlie 20,,15:39
53 Giannoutsos Miltiadis 21,,15:39
54 Ellingsen Jonas 25,,15:39
55 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,15:39
56 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,15:39
57 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy15:5315:53
58 Knotten Iver 2016:0716:07
59 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team16:0816:08
60 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,16:08
61 Bekken Jon-anders 20,,16:08
62 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team16:1416:14
63 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus16:1716:17
64 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway16:2216:22
65 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus16:2616:26
66 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus16:2816:28
67 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,16:28
68 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,16:28
69 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom,,16:28
70 Skjørten Erlend ,,16:28
71 Hamilton Ben 20,,16:28
72 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 29Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,16:28
73 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,16:28
74 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,16:28
75 Duverger Guillaume  16:2916:29
76 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team16:3216:32
77 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,16:32
78 Eikeland Ken Levi 2416:3916:39
79 Bergsjø Christian 16:4316:43
80 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway16:5416:54
81 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom16:5616:56
82 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:4517:45
83 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team17:4717:47
84 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,17:47
85 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus17:5417:54
86 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus17:5617:56
87 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club 17:5817:58
88 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 27Brunei Continental Cycling Team18:0518:05
89 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team18:1218:12
90 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway18:5118:51
91 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team19:1319:13
92 Draper Nathan 2119:3219:32
93 Kenneally Ben  20:0920:09
94 Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 19AKROS - Thömus21:0021:00
95 Cebrail Seker 2421:2321:23
96 Christhopher Patrick 2121:4921:49
97 Matsangos Alexandros 1921:5321:53
98 Sanvicente Lilian 3322:4022:40
99 Biel Patryk  23:0623:06
100 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom27:1427:14
101 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team27:2427:24
102 BlÅlid Marius 2627:2827:28
103 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy30:1130:11
104 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov31:0131:01
105 Zegklis Nikolaos 2231:0631:06
106 Bekken Andre 28,,31:06
107 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,31:06
108 Bruland Eirik 2431:3531:35
109 Tuko Edvardt  31:4431:44
110 Procopides Petros ,,31:44
111 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team31:5531:55
112 Rugovac DenisPardus - Tufo Prostejov 25Pardus - Tufo Prostejov32:0632:06
113 Neilas Giorgios 3832:1132:11
114 Rütimann Stefan 4032:3232:32
115 Breivold Jon Sæverås 2432:4632:46
116 Drivenes Magnus 2333:1533:15
117 Dartet Thomas  42:3342:33
118 Hasler Iwan 2342:4142:41
119 Soulios Zisis 22,,42:41
120 Harris Joe ,,42:41
121 Rice Justin Brooks 42:5342:53
122 Green Simeon 39,,42:53
123 Cornwell Tom 1850:1350:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
15+0:15 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:36:367:36:36
29+0:16 Meredith Charlie 200:010:01
310+0:20 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy0:050:05
420+2:59 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus2:442:44
521+4:01 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club 3:463:46
625+15:23 Wood Reece 2015:0815:08
729+15:27 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY15:1215:12
830+15:27 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,15:12
932+15:27 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,15:12
1035+15:28 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil15:1315:13
1137+15:36 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov15:2115:21
1240+15:39 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team15:2415:24
1345+15:39 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,15:24
1446+15:39 Steinacher Cyrill 20,,15:24
1548+15:39 Turgut OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,15:24
1649+15:39 Kiriakidis Ioannis 20,,15:24
1750+15:39 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,15:24
1851+15:39 Guinchard BenoitSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,15:24
1952+15:39 Quarterman Charlie 20,,15:24
2053+15:39 Giannoutsos Miltiadis 21,,15:24
2156+15:39 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,15:24
2258+16:07 Knotten Iver 2015:5215:52
2359+16:08 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team15:5315:53
2461+16:08 Bekken Jon-anders 20,,15:53
2563+16:17 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus16:0216:02
2667+16:28 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy16:1316:13
2768+16:28 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,16:13
2871+16:28 Hamilton Ben 20,,16:13
2973+16:28 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,16:13
3077+16:32 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus16:1716:17
3179+16:43 Bergsjø Christian 16:2816:28
3280+16:54 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway16:3916:39
3385+17:54 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus17:3917:39
3486+17:56 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus17:4117:41
3592+19:32 Draper Nathan 2119:1719:17
3694+21:00 Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 19AKROS - Thömus20:4520:45
3796+21:49 Christhopher Patrick 2121:3421:34
3897+21:53 Matsangos Alexandros 1921:3821:38
39101+27:24 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team27:0927:09
40104+31:01 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov30:4630:46
41107+31:06 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil30:5130:51
42109+31:44 Tuko Edvardt  31:2931:29
43110+31:44 Procopides Petros ,,31:29
44123+50:13 Cornwell Tom 1849:5849:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic15
2- Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy11
32▼1 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 26Joker Fuel of Norway5
4- Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club 3
54▼1 Hamilton Ben 203
63▼3 Eikeland Ken Levi 243
75▼2 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic1
8- Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team1
9- Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1
106▼4 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
1- Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  22:51:45 22:51:45
21▼1 BEAT Cycling Club  2:122:12
32▼1 Team Vorarlberg Santic 6:586:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

International Tour of Rhodes logoDate: 9th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.33 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rhodes › Koskinou
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08327 sec.