Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»12th International Tour of Rhodes (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Rhodes  ›  Rhodes   (181.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
154+16:12 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway754:36:084:36:08
226+15:22 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil32,,,,
371+18:01 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 27Brunei Continental Cycling Team11,,,,
44+0:12 Miltiadis AndreasGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 22Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,,,
527+15:26 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
67+0:16 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,,,
776+19:13 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
829+15:27 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,,,
956+16:17 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,,,
1037+15:39 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 23,,,,
1118+2:05 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
1259+16:28 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
1332+15:27 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,,,
141+0:00 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
1528+15:27 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
163+0:10 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
1798+31:55 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
1893+31:01 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,,,
1925+15:22 Wood Reece 20,,,,
205+0:13 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
2160+16:28 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,,,
228+0:16 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
2369+16:56 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,,,
2452+15:53 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,,,
256+0:15 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
2616+1:43 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
2775+18:51 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
2831+15:27 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,,,
2935+15:35 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
3014+1:07 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,,,
3139+15:39 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,,,
3294+31:06 Bekken Andre 28,,,,
3336+15:36 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,,,
3430+15:27 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,,,
359+0:16 Meredith Charlie 20,,,,
3661+16:28 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
372+0:02 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
3885+27:24 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,,,
3938+15:39 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
4044+15:39 Turgut OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,,,
4142+15:39 Steinacher Cyrill 20,,,,
4241+15:39 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
4334+15:27 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
4412+0:40 Lewis AdamBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
4510+0:20 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,,,
4645+15:39 Quarterman Charlie 20,,,,
4762+16:28 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,,,
4813+0:49 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
4933+15:27 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
5015+1:31 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,,,
5140+15:39 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
5221+4:01 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
5343+15:39 Gkazonis Petros 28,,,,
5417+1:47 Madsstuen Asbjørn 24,,,,
5548+15:39 Giannoutsos Miltiadis 21,,,,
5667+16:43 Bergsjø Christian ,,,,
57100+32:32 Rütimann Stefan 40,,,,
5877+20:09 Kenneally Ben  ,,,,
5984+27:14 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,,,
6097+31:44 Procopides Petros ,,,,
6147+15:39 Kiriakidis Ioannis 20,,,,
6255+16:14 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
6324+13:40 Kortsidakis Michail 24,,,,
6495+31:06 Zegklis Nikolaos 22,,,,
6523+10:21 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
6619+2:59 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,,,
6722+7:47 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
6820+2:59 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,,,
6953+16:08 Bekken Jon-anders 20,,,,
7046+15:39 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,,,
7150+15:39 Ellingsen Jonas 25,,,,
7258+16:26 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
7349+15:39 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
7451+15:39 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,,,
7596+31:06 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,,,
7666+16:32 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
7770+16:58 Eikeland Ken Levi 240:190:19
7868+16:49 Hamilton Ben 200:210:21
7963+16:29 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:21
8092+30:32 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:21
8164+16:29 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:21
8286+27:56 BlÅlid Marius 260:280:28
8365+16:32 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway0:560:56
8481+23:36 Sanvicente Lilian 33,,0:56
8574+18:41 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:56
8657+16:23 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 26Joker Fuel of Norway1:021:02
8779+22:39 Cebrail Seker 241:161:16
8873+18:37 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway1:431:43
8972+18:15 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom1:471:47
9011+0:21 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 23Joker Fuel of Norway0:000:00
9178+20:24 Knotten Iver 204:194:19
9280+23:07 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY6:396:39
9390+28:19 Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 19AKROS - Thömus7:197:19
9489+28:12 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus10:1810:18
95102+41:53 Bruland Eirik 24,,10:18
96104+42:24 Rugovac DenisPardus - Tufo Prostejov 25Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,10:18
97105+42:29 Neilas Giorgios 38,,10:18
98103+42:02 Tuko Edvardt  ,,10:18
99107+52:59 Harris Joe ,,10:18
10099+32:11 Matsangos Alexandros 19,,10:18
10182+25:57 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 24AKROS - Thömus,,10:18
10287+28:05 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,10:18
10391+28:30 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,10:18
10488+28:05 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,10:18
10583+26:57 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team10:2510:25
106101+35:26 Guinchard BenoitSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy19:4719:47
107106+42:53 Biel Patryk  ,,19:47
108109+1:02:40 Rice Justin Brooks ,,19:47
109108+1:02:28 Hasler Iwan 23,,19:47
DNF+ - 12:12:29 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club --
DNF+ - 12:12:29 Cornwell Tom 18,,-
DNF+ - 12:12:29 Drivenes Magnus 23,,-
DNF+ - 12:12:29 Draper Nathan 21,,-
DNF+ - 12:12:29 Soulios Zisis 22,,-
DNF+ - 12:12:29 Breivold Jon Sæverås 24,,-
DNF+ - 12:12:29 Dartet Thomas  ,,-
DNF+ - 12:12:29 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 29Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:12:29 Skjørten Erlend ,,-
DNF+ - 12:12:29 Duverger Guillaume  ,,-
DNF+ - 12:12:29 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:12:29 Christhopher Patrick 21,,-
DNF+ - 12:12:29 Green Simeon 39,,-
DNS+ - 12:12:29 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 4025 12:12:29 12:12:29
2 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team30180:020:02
3 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic25140:100:10
4 Miltiadis AndreasGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 22Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico20110:120:12
5 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway1580:130:13
6 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus1060:150:15
7 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy540:160:16
8 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team33,,0:16
9 Meredith Charlie 2032,,0:16
10 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy310:200:20
11 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 23Joker Fuel of Norway0:210:21
12 Lewis AdamBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 0:400:40
13 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:490:49
14 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil1:071:07
15 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom1:311:31
16 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:431:43
17 Madsstuen Asbjørn 241:471:47
18 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic2:052:05
19 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY2:592:59
20 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,2:59
21 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club 4:014:01
22 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic7:477:47
23 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10:2110:21
24 Kortsidakis Michail 2413:4013:40
25 Wood Reece 2015:2215:22
26 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,15:22
27 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 15:2615:26
28 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club 15:2715:27
29 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,15:27
30 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,15:27
31 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,15:27
32 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,15:27
33 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,15:27
34 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,15:27
35 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 15:3515:35
36 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov15:3615:36
37 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 2315:3915:39
38 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,15:39
39 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,15:39
40 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,15:39
41 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,15:39
42 Steinacher Cyrill 20,,15:39
43 Gkazonis Petros 28,,15:39
44 Turgut OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,15:39
45 Quarterman Charlie 20,,15:39
46 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,15:39
47 Kiriakidis Ioannis 20,,15:39
48 Giannoutsos Miltiadis 21,,15:39
49 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,15:39
50 Ellingsen Jonas 25,,15:39
51 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,15:39
52 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy15:5315:53
53 Bekken Jon-anders 2016:0816:08
54 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway16:1216:12
55 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team16:1416:14
56 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus16:1716:17
57 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 26Joker Fuel of Norway16:2316:23
58 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus16:2616:26
59 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus16:2816:28
60 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,16:28
61 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,16:28
62 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,16:28
63 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team16:2916:29
64 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,16:29
65 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway16:3216:32
66 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,16:32
67 Bergsjø Christian 16:4316:43
68 Hamilton Ben 2016:4916:49
69 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom16:5616:56
70 Eikeland Ken Levi 2416:5816:58
71 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 27Brunei Continental Cycling Team18:0118:01
72 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom18:1518:15
73 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway18:3718:37
74 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus18:4118:41
75 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway18:5118:51
76 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team19:1319:13
77 Kenneally Ben  20:0920:09
78 Knotten Iver 2020:2420:24
79 Cebrail Seker 2422:3922:39
80 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY23:0723:07
81 Sanvicente Lilian 3323:3623:36
82 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 24AKROS - Thömus25:5725:57
83 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team26:5726:57
84 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom27:1427:14
85 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team27:2427:24
86 BlÅlid Marius 2627:5627:56
87 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team28:0528:05
88 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,28:05
89 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus28:1228:12
90 Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 19AKROS - Thömus28:1928:19
91 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team28:3028:30
92 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy30:3230:32
93 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov31:0131:01
94 Bekken Andre 2831:0631:06
95 Zegklis Nikolaos 22,,31:06
96 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,31:06
97 Procopides Petros 31:4431:44
98 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team31:5531:55
99 Matsangos Alexandros 1932:1132:11
100 Rütimann Stefan 4032:3232:32
101 Guinchard BenoitSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy35:2635:26
102 Bruland Eirik 2441:5341:53
103 Tuko Edvardt  42:0242:02
104 Rugovac DenisPardus - Tufo Prostejov 25Pardus - Tufo Prostejov42:2442:24
105 Neilas Giorgios 3842:2942:29
106 Biel Patryk  42:5342:53
107 Harris Joe 52:5952:59
108 Hasler Iwan 231:02:281:02:28
109 Rice Justin Brooks 1:02:401:02:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+0:15 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus 12:12:44 12:12:44
22-9+0:16 Meredith Charlie 200:010:01
33-10+0:20 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy0:050:05
44-20+2:59 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus2:442:44
55-21+4:01 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club 3:463:46
66-25+15:22 Wood Reece 2015:0715:07
710▲326+15:22 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,15:07
87▼129+15:27 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY15:1215:12
98▼130+15:27 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,15:12
109▼133+15:27 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,15:12
1111-36+15:36 Tyrpekl KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov15:2115:21
1213▲139+15:39 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus15:2415:24
1314▲142+15:39 Steinacher Cyrill 20,,15:24
1415▲144+15:39 Turgut OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,15:24
1519▲445+15:39 Quarterman Charlie 20,,15:24
1616-47+15:39 Kiriakidis Ioannis 20,,15:24
1720▲348+15:39 Giannoutsos Miltiadis 21,,15:24
1817▼149+15:39 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,15:24
1921▲251+15:39 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,15:24
2024▲453+16:08 Bekken Jon-anders 2015:5315:53
2125▲456+16:17 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus16:0216:02
2226▲460+16:28 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy16:1316:13
2329▲661+16:28 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,16:13
2423▼163+16:29 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team16:1416:14
2530▲566+16:32 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus16:1716:17
2631▲567+16:43 Bergsjø Christian 16:2816:28
2728▲168+16:49 Hamilton Ben 2016:3416:34
2832▲473+18:37 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway18:2218:22
2922▼778+20:24 Knotten Iver 2020:0920:09
3027▼380+23:07 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY22:5222:52
3139▲885+27:24 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team27:0927:09
3233▲189+28:12 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus27:5727:57
3336▲390+28:19 Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 19AKROS - Thömus28:0428:04
3440▲693+31:01 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov30:4630:46
3541▲696+31:06 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil30:5130:51
3643▲797+31:44 Procopides Petros 31:2931:29
3738▲199+32:11 Matsangos Alexandros 1931:5631:56
3818▼20101+35:26 Guinchard BenoitSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy35:1135:11
3942▲3103+42:02 Tuko Edvardt  41:4741:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic15
22- Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy11
3- Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5
43▼1 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 26Joker Fuel of Norway5
5- Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex5
6- Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway4
74▼3 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club 3
85▼3 Hamilton Ben 203
96▼3 Eikeland Ken Levi 243
10- Knotten Iver 203
117▼4 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic1
128▼4 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team1
139▼4 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1
14- Wood Reece 201
1510▼5 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  36:40:09 36:40:09
22- BEAT Cycling Club  2:122:12
33- Team Vorarlberg Santic 6:586:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

International Tour of Rhodes logoDate: 10th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.524 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rhodes › Rhodes
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10099 sec.