Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
»
«

2020»13th International Tour of Rhodes (2.2)

2020  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0074 Wærenskjold SørenJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway753:54:453:54:45
22+0:1447 Koch ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus32,,0:00
33+0:1684 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski11,,0:00
437+10:022 Kastrantas CharalamposGreece 28Greece,,0:00
522+0:26114 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 30Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
610+0:2634 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
78+0:2527 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
823+0:26155 Kimber GeorgeSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 20Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,0:00
96+0:23116 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
1011+0:26117 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
1128+0:26211 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 37Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
1214+0:2691 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 26Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
1329+0:26105 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
145+0:2272 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
1516+0:26185 Double PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team 23Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:00
1612+0:2626 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
1713+0:26106 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
1815+0:2625 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
197+0:2421 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
2019+0:26231 Skjelbred AleksanderAsker CX Elite Men 22Asker CX Elite Men,,0:00
214+0:22111 Guerin AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
229+0:2542 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
2330+0:261 Tzortzakis PolychronisGreece 31Greece,,0:00
2420+0:26151 Savage KieranSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,0:00
2518+0:2623 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
2617+0:26184 Hollyman MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team 19Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:00
2721+0:26215 Huys BrankoDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
2827+0:26113 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
2933+0:5575 Aalrust HakonJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
3024+0:26141 Sayar MustafaTurkey 30Turkey,,0:00
3125+0:2677 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
3226+0:2676 Staune-Mittet AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 21Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
3331+0:45237 Christapopoulos Cheller PangiotisAsker CX Elite Men 24Asker CX Elite Men,,0:00
3435+1:0945 Tarlton AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
3532+0:5287 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski0:260:26
3634+1:0685 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski0:400:40
3736+1:1171 Holter AdneJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway0:450:45
3840+10:37104 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW2:052:05
3945+10:42224 Eide MikkelTonsberg Cycle Club 20Tonsberg Cycle Club10:1610:16
4069+12:0373 Midtsveen SondreJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway,,10:16
4146+10:42137 Oddli AndersBygdo IL 25Bygdo IL,,10:16
4243+10:42125 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,10:16
4370+14:52225 Rønning VebjørnTonsberg Cycle Club 21Tonsberg Cycle Club,,10:16
4465+11:15174 Mewes BenVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 21Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,10:16
4550+10:4233 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,10:16
4649+10:42124 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,10:16
47105+41:47191 Miltiadis AndreasCyprus 23Cyprus,,10:16
4863+11:11217 Clauss MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,10:16
4980+20:18196 Agrotis AlexandrosCyprus 21Cyprus,,10:16
5039+10:3651 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,10:16
5157+10:4254 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,10:16
5267+11:19176 Morris SamuelVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 20Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,10:16
5371+16:18127 Řeha FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,10:16
5461+11:0113 Nielsen Philip BirkerIviskos - Rodilios Regional 19Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,10:16
5548+10:4252 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,10:16
5698+32:4853 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,10:16
5783+20:38123 Hnik JakubTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,10:16
5851+10:4256 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,10:16
5944+10:42213 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,10:16
6058+10:4212 Kortsidakis MichailIviskos - Rodilios Regional 25Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,10:16
6190+26:226 Christakos DimitriosGreece 20Greece,,10:16
6282+20:3416 Iliadis IoannisIviskos - Rodilios Regional 26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,10:16
6352+10:42103 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,10:16
6462+11:06186 Reed JordanHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,10:16
6542+10:4046 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,10:16
6654+10:42181 Johnston CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,10:16
6759+10:4261 Duverger Romain-GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 35EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,10:16
6847+10:4241 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,10:16
6956+10:424 Giannoutsos MiltiadisGreece 22Greece,,10:16
7084+20:3882 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,10:16
7160+10:42201 Samuel TravisToronto Hustle 25Toronto Hustle,,10:16
7299+33:20171 Hollins JakeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 29Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,10:16
7366+11:1593 Davis CoreyMaloja Pushbikers 27Maloja Pushbikers,,10:16
7441+10:3922 Wærsted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,10:16
7564+11:1186 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,10:16
7668+11:1937 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,10:16
7755+10:42143 Balkan OnurTurkey 23Turkey,,10:16
7853+10:4243 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,10:16
7938+10:3683 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,10:16
8074+18:44226 Stensby AntonTonsberg Cycle Club 19Tonsberg Cycle Club17:4117:41
8191+28:03134 Ekren ThomasBygdo IL 24Bygdo IL,,17:41
8297+32:30166 Soulios ZisisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 23Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,17:41
8372+18:0796 Wollenberg TimMaloja Pushbikers 20Maloja Pushbikers,,17:41
8473+18:2692 Schößwendter ChristophMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers,,17:41
85102+40:5555 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica19:0019:00
8685+21:323 Karatsivis PanagiotisGreece 18Greece,,19:00
8781+20:32222 Bekken Jon-andersTonsberg Cycle Club 21Tonsberg Cycle Club,,19:00
8887+23:3617 Gkazonis PetrosIviskos - Rodilios Regional 29Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,19:00
8988+23:3662 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 34EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,19:00
90114+56:35236 Zegklis NikolaosAsker CX Elite Men 23Asker CX Elite Men,,19:00
9177+19:5014 Tsopouroglou VasiliosIviskos - Rodilios Regional 26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,19:00
9275+19:2632 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,19:00
9378+19:5035 Munday SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,19:00
9486+21:34145 Yilmaz Yunus EmreTurkey 24Turkey,,19:00
95108+50:51154 Carr FrazierSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 26Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,19:00
9694+29:22203 Rudderham RyanToronto Hustle 20Toronto Hustle,,19:00
9779+20:03182 Beake CharlieHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,19:00
9893+29:2231 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,19:00
9992+28:5024 Blikra ErlendUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,19:00
10076+19:26142 Doğan Halil İbrahimTurkey 19Turkey,,19:00
10189+23:36214 Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,19:00
102104+41:24152 Passfield CharlieSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,19:00
103112+56:2457 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica28:2328:23
104113+56:3311 Papastamatakis KiriakosIviskos - Rodilios Regional 28Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,28:23
105106+43:51202 Varabei AntonToronto Hustle 34Toronto Hustle,,28:23
106100+36:5494 Echtermann LeonMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,28:23
107110+53:04163 Avdelas AlexandrosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 33Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,28:23
108111+54:29161 Xouris PanagiotisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 49Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,28:23
109118+1:03:41195 Procopides PetrosCyprus 19Cyprus28:2728:27
110107+45:00153 Bolland DavidSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 23Spirit Tifosi Racing Team29:4529:45
111109+52:49193 Matsangos AlexandrosCyprus 20Cyprus30:1730:17
112119+1:05:32133 Nobel Skalleberg SondreBygdo IL 25Bygdo IL,,30:17
113121+1:20:29192 Thymides ConstantinosCyprus 33Cyprus,,30:17
114120+1:07:52172 Harris JoeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 31Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,30:17
115116+1:00:42173 Biel PatrykVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 39Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,30:17
116115+58:25194 Archimandritis ArmantoCyprus 33Cyprus,,30:17
117101+40:39212 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,30:17
118117+1:02:217 Moutsios MartinosGreece 18Greece30:3030:30
11996+31:03126 Stocek BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov30:3730:37
12095+31:03187 Rose-Davies LouisHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,30:37
121103+41:12144 Turgut OnurTurkey 21Turkey30:5030:50
DNF+ - 11:12:4363 Soula GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 39EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 11:12:43207 Blavakis EmmanouilToronto Hustle 23Toronto Hustle,,-
DNF+ - 11:12:4397 Winter LaurinMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF+ - 11:12:4336 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF+ - 11:12:43206 Rivers GrahameToronto Hustle 39Toronto Hustle,,-
DNF+ - 11:12:4395 Heming MikaMaloja Pushbikers 19Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF+ - 11:12:43183 Tronstad Karl JonasHoldsworth Zappi Team 21Holdsworth Zappi Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:12:4381 Rutkiewicz MarekMazowsze Serce Polski 38Mazowsze Serce Polski,,-
DNF+ - 11:12:43175 Skinner GeorgeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 22Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:12:4365 Green SimeonEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 40EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:12:43221 Kristiansen SondreTonsberg Cycle Club 26Tonsberg Cycle Club,,-
DNF+ - 11:12:43122 Muller MaximTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNS+ - 11:12:43136 Brittmark ØysteinBygdo IL 24Bygdo IL,,-
DNS+ - 11:12:43216 Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
174 Wærenskjold SørenJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway4025 11:12:43 11:12:43..
247 Koch ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus30180:140:14..
384 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski25140:160:16..
4111 Guerin AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic20110:220:22..
572 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway158,,0:22..
6116 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic1060:230:23..
721 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team540:240:24..
827 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team330:250:25..
942 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus32,,0:25..
1034 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk310:260:26..
11117 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:26..
1226 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:26..
13106 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:26..
1491 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 26Maloja Pushbikers,,0:26..
1525 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:26..
16185 Double PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team 23Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:26..
17184 Hollyman MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team 19Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:26..
1823 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:26..
19231 Skjelbred AleksanderAsker CX Elite Men 22Asker CX Elite Men,,0:26..
20151 Savage KieranSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,0:26..
21215 Huys BrankoDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:26..
22114 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 30Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:26..
23155 Kimber GeorgeSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 20Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,0:26..
24141 Sayar MustafaTurkey 30Turkey,,0:26..
2577 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:26..
2676 Staune-Mittet AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 21Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:26..
27113 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:26..
28211 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 37Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:26..
29105 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:26..
301 Tzortzakis PolychronisGreece 31Greece,,0:26..
31237 Christapopoulos Cheller PangiotisAsker CX Elite Men 24Asker CX Elite Men0:450:45..
3287 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski0:520:52..
3375 Aalrust HakonJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway0:550:55..
3485 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski1:061:06..
3545 Tarlton AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:091:09..
3671 Holter AdneJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway1:111:11..
372 Kastrantas CharalamposGreece 28Greece10:0210:02..
3883 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski10:3610:36..
3951 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,10:36..
40104 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW10:3710:37..
4122 Wærsted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10:3910:39..
4246 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:4010:40..
43125 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov10:4210:42..
44213 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,10:42..
45224 Eide MikkelTonsberg Cycle Club 20Tonsberg Cycle Club,,10:42..
46137 Oddli AndersBygdo IL 25Bygdo IL,,10:42..
4741 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,10:42..
4852 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,10:42..
49124 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,10:42..
5033 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,10:42..
5156 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,10:42..
52103 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,10:42..
5343 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,10:42..
54181 Johnston CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,10:42..
55143 Balkan OnurTurkey 23Turkey,,10:42..
564 Giannoutsos MiltiadisGreece 22Greece,,10:42..
5754 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,10:42..
5812 Kortsidakis MichailIviskos - Rodilios Regional 25Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,10:42..
5961 Duverger Romain-GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 35EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,10:42..
60201 Samuel TravisToronto Hustle 25Toronto Hustle,,10:42..
6113 Nielsen Philip BirkerIviskos - Rodilios Regional 19Iviskos - Rodilios Regional11:0111:01..
62186 Reed JordanHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team11:0611:06..
63217 Clauss MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon11:1111:11..
6486 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,11:11..
65174 Mewes BenVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 21Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team11:1511:15..
6693 Davis CoreyMaloja Pushbikers 27Maloja Pushbikers,,11:15..
67176 Morris SamuelVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 20Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team11:1911:19..
6837 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,11:19..
6973 Midtsveen SondreJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway12:0312:03..
70225 Rønning VebjørnTonsberg Cycle Club 21Tonsberg Cycle Club14:5214:52..
71127 Řeha FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov16:1816:18..
7296 Wollenberg TimMaloja Pushbikers 20Maloja Pushbikers18:0718:07..
7392 Schößwendter ChristophMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers18:2618:26..
74226 Stensby AntonTonsberg Cycle Club 19Tonsberg Cycle Club18:4418:44..
7532 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk19:2619:26..
76142 Doğan Halil İbrahimTurkey 19Turkey,,19:26..
7714 Tsopouroglou VasiliosIviskos - Rodilios Regional 26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional19:5019:50..
7835 Munday SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,19:50..
79182 Beake CharlieHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team20:0320:03..
80196 Agrotis AlexandrosCyprus 21Cyprus20:1820:18..
81222 Bekken Jon-andersTonsberg Cycle Club 21Tonsberg Cycle Club20:3220:32..
8216 Iliadis IoannisIviskos - Rodilios Regional 26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional20:3420:34..
83123 Hnik JakubTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov20:3820:38..
8482 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,20:38..
853 Karatsivis PanagiotisGreece 18Greece21:3221:32..
86145 Yilmaz Yunus EmreTurkey 24Turkey21:3421:34..
8717 Gkazonis PetrosIviskos - Rodilios Regional 29Iviskos - Rodilios Regional23:3623:36..
8862 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 34EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,23:36..
89214 Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,23:36..
906 Christakos DimitriosGreece 20Greece26:2226:22..
91134 Ekren ThomasBygdo IL 24Bygdo IL28:0328:03..
9224 Blikra ErlendUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team28:5028:50..
9331 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk29:2229:22..
94203 Rudderham RyanToronto Hustle 20Toronto Hustle,,29:22..
95187 Rose-Davies LouisHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team31:0331:03..
96126 Stocek BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,31:03..
97166 Soulios ZisisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 23Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team32:3032:30..
9853 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica32:4832:48..
99171 Hollins JakeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 29Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team33:2033:20..
10094 Echtermann LeonMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers36:5436:54..
101212 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon40:3940:39..
10255 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica40:5540:55..
103144 Turgut OnurTurkey 21Turkey41:1241:12..
104152 Passfield CharlieSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team41:2441:24..
105191 Miltiadis AndreasCyprus 23Cyprus41:4741:47..
106202 Varabei AntonToronto Hustle 34Toronto Hustle43:5143:51..
107153 Bolland DavidSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 23Spirit Tifosi Racing Team45:0045:00..
108154 Carr FrazierSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 26Spirit Tifosi Racing Team50:5150:51..
109193 Matsangos AlexandrosCyprus 20Cyprus52:4952:49..
110163 Avdelas AlexandrosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 33Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team53:0453:04..
111161 Xouris PanagiotisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 49Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team54:2954:29..
11257 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica56:2456:24..
11311 Papastamatakis KiriakosIviskos - Rodilios Regional 28Iviskos - Rodilios Regional56:3356:33..
114236 Zegklis NikolaosAsker CX Elite Men 23Asker CX Elite Men56:3556:35..
115194 Archimandritis ArmantoCyprus 33Cyprus58:2558:25..
116173 Biel PatrykVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 39Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team1:00:421:00:42..
1177 Moutsios MartinosGreece 18Greece1:02:211:02:21..
118195 Procopides PetrosCyprus 19Cyprus1:03:411:03:41..
119133 Nobel Skalleberg SondreBygdo IL 25Bygdo IL1:05:321:05:32..
120172 Harris JoeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 31Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team1:07:521:07:52..
121192 Thymides ConstantinosCyprus 33Cyprus1:20:291:20:29..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0074 Wærenskjold SørenJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway 11:12:43 11:12:43
23▲18+0:2527 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:250:25
34▲19+0:2542 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:25
46▲212+0:2626 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:260:26
58▲313+0:26106 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:26
613▲715+0:2625 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:26
715▲817+0:26184 Hollyman MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team 19Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:26
817▲921+0:26215 Huys BrankoDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:26
922▲1323+0:26155 Kimber GeorgeSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 20Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,0:26
1018▲826+0:2676 Staune-Mittet AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 21Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:26
1124▲1329+0:26105 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:26
1231▲1933+0:5575 Aalrust HakonJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway0:550:55
1335▲2235+1:0945 Tarlton AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:091:09
1423▲936+1:1171 Holter AdneJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway1:111:11
1541▲2640+10:37104 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW10:3710:37
162▼1442+10:4046 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:4010:40
175▼1243+10:42125 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov10:4210:42
187▼1145+10:42224 Eide MikkelTonsberg Cycle Club 20Tonsberg Cycle Club,,10:42
1912▼749+10:42124 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,10:42
2016▼452+10:42103 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,10:42
2120▼154+10:42181 Johnston CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,10:42
2221▼156+10:424 Giannoutsos MiltiadisGreece 22Greece,,10:42
2326▲361+11:0113 Nielsen Philip BirkerIviskos - Rodilios Regional 19Iviskos - Rodilios Regional11:0111:01
2428▲462+11:06186 Reed JordanHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team11:0611:06
2530▲563+11:11217 Clauss MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon11:1111:11
2632▲665+11:15174 Mewes BenVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 21Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team11:1511:15
2734▲767+11:19176 Morris SamuelVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 20Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team11:1911:19
2838▲1070+14:52225 Rønning VebjørnTonsberg Cycle Club 21Tonsberg Cycle Club14:5214:52
2940▲1171+16:18127 Řeha FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov16:1816:18
3010▼2072+18:0796 Wollenberg TimMaloja Pushbikers 20Maloja Pushbikers18:0718:07
3127▼473+18:2692 Schößwendter ChristophMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers18:2618:26
3233▲174+18:44226 Stensby AntonTonsberg Cycle Club 19Tonsberg Cycle Club18:4418:44
339▼2475+19:2632 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk19:2619:26
3419▼1576+19:26142 Doğan Halil İbrahimTurkey 19Turkey,,19:26
3529▼678+19:5035 Munday SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk19:5019:50
3642▲680+20:18196 Agrotis AlexandrosCyprus 21Cyprus20:1820:18
3736▼181+20:32222 Bekken Jon-andersTonsberg Cycle Club 21Tonsberg Cycle Club20:3220:32
3843▲583+20:38123 Hnik JakubTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov20:3820:38
3937▼285+21:323 Karatsivis PanagiotisGreece 18Greece21:3221:32
4039▼189+23:36214 Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon23:3623:36
4147▲690+26:226 Christakos DimitriosGreece 20Greece26:2226:22
4245▲394+29:22203 Rudderham RyanToronto Hustle 20Toronto Hustle29:2229:22
4311▼3295+31:03187 Rose-Davies LouisHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team31:0331:03
4414▼3096+31:03126 Stocek BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,31:03
4550▲598+32:4853 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica32:4832:48
4648▲2102+40:5555 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica40:5540:55
4744▼3103+41:12144 Turgut OnurTurkey 21Turkey41:1241:12
4849▲1109+52:49193 Matsangos AlexandrosCyprus 20Cyprus52:4952:49
4952▲3112+56:2457 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica56:2456:24
5053▲3117+1:02:217 Moutsios MartinosGreece 18Greece1:02:211:02:21
5155▲4118+1:03:41195 Procopides PetrosCyprus 19Cyprus1:03:411:03:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-21 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6+6
2-116 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic6+6
3-93 Davis CoreyMaloja Pushbikers 27Maloja Pushbikers5+5
41▼351 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica5+5
52▼3181 Johnston CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team5+5
63▼3113 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic5+5
74▼316 Iliadis IoannisIviskos - Rodilios Regional 26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional4+4
85▼342 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus3+3
96▼3185 Double PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team 23Holdsworth Zappi Team3+3
107▼387 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski1+1
11-151 Savage KieranSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Uno-X Norwegian Development Team  33:39:27 33:39:27
22- Joker Fuel of Norway ,,0:00
35▲2 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,,0:00
44- Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,,0:00
57▲2 Mazowsze Serce Polski 1:061:06
610▲4 Team SKS Sauerland NRW 2:052:05
78▲1 Holdsworth Zappi Team 10:1610:16
89▲1 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,,10:16
915▲6 Greece 11:3311:33
103▼7 Team Novo Nordisk 20:3220:32
1113▲2 Maloja Pushbikers 28:1628:16
1212- Turkey 29:1629:16
136▼7 Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 30:4830:48
1411▼3 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,,30:48
1514▼1 Iviskos - Rodilios Regional 31:3131:31
1617▲1 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 33:4733:47
1721▲4 Bygdo IL 38:0038:00
1816▼2 Tonsberg Cycle Club 39:5639:56
1918▼1 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team 47:2647:26
2020- Asker CX Elite Men 50:4450:44
2119▼2 Toronto Hustle 1:22:371:22:37
2223▲1 Cyprus 1:44:401:44:40
2324▲1 Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team 2:18:452:18:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

International Tour of Rhodes logoDate: 8th March 2020
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.rhodestour.gr

Race ranking position
284th
18 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.14001 sec.