2019
2021
«
»
2020»13th

International Tour of Rhodes

(2.2)
2020»Stage 3 (Final)»RhodesRhodes(156.3k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0074 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenJoker Fuel of Norway19Joker Fuel of Norway753:54:45
22+0:1447 KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus23Team Lotto - Kern Haus32,,
0:00
33+0:1684 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski11,,
0:00
437+10:022 KASTRANTAS CharalamposGreece28Greece,,
0:00
522+0:26114 ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic30Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
610+0:2634 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
78+0:2527 SKAARSETH IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
823+0:26155 KIMBER GeorgeSpirit Tifosi Racing Team20Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
0:00
96+0:23116 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
1011+0:26117 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
1128+0:26211 MAMOS PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon37Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
1214+0:2691 ACHTERBERG YannikMaloja Pushbikers26Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
1329+0:26105 HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
145+0:2272 RØINÅS FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway25Joker Fuel of Norway,,
0:00
1516+0:26185 DOUBLE PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team23Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
1612+0:2626 URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
1713+0:26106 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
1815+0:2625 KULSET SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
197+0:2421 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
2019+0:26231 SKJELBRED AleksanderAsker CX Elite Men22Asker CX Elite Men,,
0:00
214+0:22111 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
229+0:2542 HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
2330+0:261 TZORTZAKIS PolychronisGreece31Greece,,
0:00
2420+0:26151 SAVAGE KieranSpirit Tifosi Racing Team22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
0:00
2518+0:2623 KULSET KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
2617+0:26184 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team19Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
2721+0:26215 HUYS BrankoDauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
2827+0:26113 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
2933+0:5575 AALRUST HakonJoker Fuel of Norway22Joker Fuel of Norway,,
0:00
3024+0:26141 SAYAR MustafaTurkey30Turkey,,
0:00
3125+0:2677 LUKKEDAHL ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway25Joker Fuel of Norway,,
0:00
3226+0:2676 STAUNE-MITTET AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway21Joker Fuel of Norway,,
0:00
3331+0:45237 CHRISTAPOPOULOS CHELLER PangiotisAsker CX Elite Men24Asker CX Elite Men,,
0:00
3435+1:0945 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
3532+0:5287 PIASKOWY EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski0:26
0:26
3634+1:0685 KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski0:40
0:40
3736+1:1171 HOLTER AdneJoker Fuel of Norway19Joker Fuel of Norway0:45
0:45
3840+10:37104 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW2:05
2:05
3945+10:42224 EIDE MikkelTonsberg Cycle Club20Tonsberg Cycle Club10:16
10:16
4069+12:0373 MIDTSVEEN SondreJoker Fuel of Norway22Joker Fuel of Norway,,
10:16
4146+10:42137 ODDLI AndersBygdo IL25Bygdo IL,,
10:16
4243+10:42125 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
10:16
4370+14:52225 RØNNING VebjørnTonsberg Cycle Club21Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
10:16
4465+11:15174 MEWES BenVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team21Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,
10:16
4550+10:4233 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk,,
10:16
4649+10:42124 TYRPEKL KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
10:16
47105+41:47191 MILTIADIS AndreasCyprus23Cyprus,,
10:16
4863+11:11217 CLAUSS MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
10:16
4980+20:18196 AGROTIS AlexandrosCyprus21Cyprus,,
10:16
5039+10:3651 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
10:16
5157+10:4254 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
10:16
5267+11:19176 MORRIS SamuelVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team20Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,
10:16
5371+16:18127 ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
10:16
5461+11:0113 NIELSEN Philip BirkerIviskos - Rodilios Regional19Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
10:16
5548+10:4252 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
10:16
5698+32:4853 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
10:16
5783+20:38123 HNIK JakubTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
10:16
5851+10:4256 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
10:16
5944+10:42213 THURAU SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
10:16
6058+10:4212 KORTSIDAKIS MichailIviskos - Rodilios Regional25Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
10:16
6190+26:226 CHRISTAKOS DimitriosGreece20Greece,,
10:16
6282+20:3416 ILIADIS IoannisIviskos - Rodilios Regional26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
10:16
6352+10:42103 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
10:16
6462+11:06186 REED JordanHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
10:16
6542+10:4046 HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
10:16
6654+10:42181 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
10:16
6759+10:4261 DUVERGER Romain-GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team35EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,
10:16
6847+10:4241 HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
10:16
6956+10:424 GIANNOUTSOS MiltiadisGreece22Greece,,
10:16
7084+20:3882 KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
10:16
7160+10:42201 SAMUEL TravisToronto Hustle25Toronto Hustle,,
10:16
7299+33:20171 HOLLINS JakeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team29Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,
10:16
7366+11:1593 DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers27Maloja Pushbikers,,
10:16
7441+10:3922 WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
10:16
7564+11:1186 PODLASKI MichałMazowsze Serce Polski31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
10:16
7668+11:1937 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk,,
10:16
7755+10:42143 BALKAN OnurTurkey23Turkey,,
10:16
7853+10:4243 HENN LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
10:16
7938+10:3683 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
10:16
8074+18:44226 STENSBY AntonTonsberg Cycle Club19Tonsberg Cycle Club17:41
17:41
8191+28:03134 EKREN ThomasBygdo IL24Bygdo IL,,
17:41
8297+32:30166 SOULIOS ZisisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team23Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
17:41
8372+18:0796 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers,,
17:41
8473+18:2692 SCHÖßWENDTER ChristophMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers,,
17:41
85102+40:5555 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica19:00
19:00
8685+21:323 KARATSIVIS PanagiotisGreece18Greece,,
19:00
8781+20:32222 BEKKEN Jon-andersTonsberg Cycle Club21Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
19:00
8887+23:3617 GKAZONIS PetrosIviskos - Rodilios Regional29Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
19:00
8988+23:3662 PEYROTON-DARTET ThomasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team34EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,
19:00
90114+56:35236 ZEGKLIS NikolaosAsker CX Elite Men23Asker CX Elite Men,,
19:00
9177+19:5014 TSOPOUROGLOU VasiliosIviskos - Rodilios Regional26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
19:00
9275+19:2632 IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk20Team Novo Nordisk,,
19:00
9378+19:5035 MUNDAY SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk,,
19:00
9486+21:34145 YILMAZ Yunus EmreTurkey24Turkey,,
19:00
95108+50:51154 CARR FrazierSpirit Tifosi Racing Team26Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
19:00
9694+29:22203 RUDDERHAM RyanToronto Hustle20Toronto Hustle,,
19:00
9779+20:03182 BEAKE CharlieHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
19:00
9893+29:2231 BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk,,
19:00
9992+28:5024 BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
19:00
10076+19:26142 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimTurkey19Turkey,,
19:00
10189+23:36214 STEIGNER KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
19:00
102104+41:24152 PASSFIELD CharlieSpirit Tifosi Racing Team22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
19:00
103112+56:2457 CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica28:23
28:23
104113+56:3311 PAPASTAMATAKIS KiriakosIviskos - Rodilios Regional28Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
28:23
105106+43:51202 VARABEI AntonToronto Hustle34Toronto Hustle,,
28:23
106100+36:5494 ECHTERMANN LeonMaloja Pushbikers22Maloja Pushbikers,,
28:23
107110+53:04163 AVDELAS AlexandrosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team33Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
28:23
108111+54:29161 XOURIS PanagiotisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team49Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
28:23
109118+1:03:41195 PROCOPIDES PetrosCyprus19Cyprus28:27
28:27
110107+45:00153 BOLLAND DavidSpirit Tifosi Racing Team23Spirit Tifosi Racing Team29:45
29:45
111109+52:49193 MATSANGOS AlexandrosCyprus20Cyprus30:17
30:17
112119+1:05:32133 NOBEL SKALLEBERG SondreBygdo IL25Bygdo IL,,
30:17
113121+1:20:29192 THYMIDES ConstantinosCyprus33Cyprus,,
30:17
114120+1:07:52172 HARRIS JosephVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team31Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,
30:17
115116+1:00:42173 BIEL PatrykVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team39Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,
30:17
116115+58:25194 ARCHIMANDRITIS ArmantoCyprus33Cyprus,,
30:17
117101+40:39212 BAUER DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
30:17
118117+1:02:217 MOUTSIOS MartinosGreece18Greece30:30
30:30
11996+31:03126 STOČEK BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov30:37
30:37
12095+31:03187 ROSE-DAVIES LouisHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
30:37
121103+41:12144 TURGUT OnurTurkey21Turkey30:50
30:50
DNF65 GREEN SimeonEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team40EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team-
DNF175 SKINNER GeorgeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team22Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team-
DNF63 SOULA GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team39EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team-
DNF122 MULLER MaximTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov-
DNF221 KRISTIANSEN SondreTonsberg Cycle Club26Tonsberg Cycle Club-
DNF36 CLANCY StephenTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF97 WINTER LaurinMaloja Pushbikers23Maloja Pushbikers-
DNF207 BLAVAKIS EmmanouilToronto Hustle23Toronto Hustle-
DNF95 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers19Maloja Pushbikers-
DNF206 RIVERS GrahameToronto Hustle39Toronto Hustle-
DNF81 RUTKIEWICZ MarekMazowsze Serce Polski38Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNF183 TRONSTAD Karl JonasHoldsworth Zappi Team21Holdsworth Zappi Team-
DNS136 BRITTMARK ØysteinBygdo IL24Bygdo IL-
DNS216 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
174 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenJoker Fuel of Norway19Joker Fuel of Norway4025 11:12:43..
247 KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus23Team Lotto - Kern Haus30180:14
0:14
..
384 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski25140:16
0:16
..
4111 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic20110:22
0:22
..
572 RØINÅS FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway25Joker Fuel of Norway158,,
0:22
..
6116 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic1060:23
0:23
..
721 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team540:24
0:24
..
827 SKAARSETH IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team330:25
0:25
..
942 HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus32,,
0:25
..
1034 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk310:26
0:26
..
11117 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:26
..
1226 URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:26
..
13106 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:26
..
1491 ACHTERBERG YannikMaloja Pushbikers26Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:26
..
1525 KULSET SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:26
..
16185 DOUBLE PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team23Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:26
..
17184 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team19Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:26
..
1823 KULSET KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:26
..
19231 SKJELBRED AleksanderAsker CX Elite Men22Asker CX Elite Men,,
0:26
..
20151 SAVAGE KieranSpirit Tifosi Racing Team22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
0:26
..
21215 HUYS BrankoDauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:26
..
22114 ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic30Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:26
..
23155 KIMBER GeorgeSpirit Tifosi Racing Team20Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
0:26
..
24141 SAYAR MustafaTurkey30Turkey,,
0:26
..
2577 LUKKEDAHL ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway25Joker Fuel of Norway,,
0:26
..
2676 STAUNE-MITTET AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway21Joker Fuel of Norway,,
0:26
..
27113 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:26
..
28211 MAMOS PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon37Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:26
..
29105 HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:26
..
301 TZORTZAKIS PolychronisGreece31Greece,,
0:26
..
31237 CHRISTAPOPOULOS CHELLER PangiotisAsker CX Elite Men24Asker CX Elite Men0:45
0:45
..
3287 PIASKOWY EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski0:52
0:52
..
3375 AALRUST HakonJoker Fuel of Norway22Joker Fuel of Norway0:55
0:55
..
3485 KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski1:06
1:06
..
3545 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:09
1:09
..
3671 HOLTER AdneJoker Fuel of Norway19Joker Fuel of Norway1:11
1:11
..
372 KASTRANTAS CharalamposGreece28Greece10:02
10:02
..
3883 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski10:36
10:36
..
3951 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
10:36
..
40104 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW10:37
10:37
..
4122 WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10:39
10:39
..
4246 HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:40
10:40
..
43125 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov10:42
10:42
..
44213 THURAU SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
10:42
..
45224 EIDE MikkelTonsberg Cycle Club20Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
10:42
..
46137 ODDLI AndersBygdo IL25Bygdo IL,,
10:42
..
4741 HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
10:42
..
4852 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
10:42
..
49124 TYRPEKL KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
10:42
..
5033 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk,,
10:42
..
5156 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
10:42
..
52103 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
10:42
..
5343 HENN LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
10:42
..
54181 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
10:42
..
55143 BALKAN OnurTurkey23Turkey,,
10:42
..
564 GIANNOUTSOS MiltiadisGreece22Greece,,
10:42
..
5754 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
10:42
..
5812 KORTSIDAKIS MichailIviskos - Rodilios Regional25Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
10:42
..
5961 DUVERGER Romain-GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team35EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,
10:42
..
60201 SAMUEL TravisToronto Hustle25Toronto Hustle,,
10:42
..
6113 NIELSEN Philip BirkerIviskos - Rodilios Regional19Iviskos - Rodilios Regional11:01
11:01
..
62186 REED JordanHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team11:06
11:06
..
63217 CLAUSS MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon11:11
11:11
..
6486 PODLASKI MichałMazowsze Serce Polski31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
11:11
..
65174 MEWES BenVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team21Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team11:15
11:15
..
6693 DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers27Maloja Pushbikers,,
11:15
..
67176 MORRIS SamuelVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team20Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team11:19
11:19
..
6837 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk,,
11:19
..
6973 MIDTSVEEN SondreJoker Fuel of Norway22Joker Fuel of Norway12:03
12:03
..
70225 RØNNING VebjørnTonsberg Cycle Club21Tonsberg Cycle Club14:52
14:52
..
71127 ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov16:18
16:18
..
7296 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers18:07
18:07
..
7392 SCHÖßWENDTER ChristophMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers18:26
18:26
..
74226 STENSBY AntonTonsberg Cycle Club19Tonsberg Cycle Club18:44
18:44
..
7532 IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk20Team Novo Nordisk19:26
19:26
..
76142 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimTurkey19Turkey,,
19:26
..
7714 TSOPOUROGLOU VasiliosIviskos - Rodilios Regional26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional19:50
19:50
..
7835 MUNDAY SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk,,
19:50
..
79182 BEAKE CharlieHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team20:03
20:03
..
80196 AGROTIS AlexandrosCyprus21Cyprus20:18
20:18
..
81222 BEKKEN Jon-andersTonsberg Cycle Club21Tonsberg Cycle Club20:32
20:32
..
8216 ILIADIS IoannisIviskos - Rodilios Regional26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional20:34
20:34
..
83123 HNIK JakubTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov20:38
20:38
..
8482 KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
20:38
..
853 KARATSIVIS PanagiotisGreece18Greece21:32
21:32
..
86145 YILMAZ Yunus EmreTurkey24Turkey21:34
21:34
..
8717 GKAZONIS PetrosIviskos - Rodilios Regional29Iviskos - Rodilios Regional23:36
23:36
..
8862 PEYROTON-DARTET ThomasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team34EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,
23:36
..
89214 STEIGNER KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
23:36
..
906 CHRISTAKOS DimitriosGreece20Greece26:22
26:22
..
91134 EKREN ThomasBygdo IL24Bygdo IL28:03
28:03
..
9224 BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team28:50
28:50
..
9331 BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk29:22
29:22
..
94203 RUDDERHAM RyanToronto Hustle20Toronto Hustle,,
29:22
..
95187 ROSE-DAVIES LouisHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team31:03
31:03
..
96126 STOČEK BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
31:03
..
97166 SOULIOS ZisisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team23Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team32:30
32:30
..
9853 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica32:48
32:48
..
99171 HOLLINS JakeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team29Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team33:20
33:20
..
10094 ECHTERMANN LeonMaloja Pushbikers22Maloja Pushbikers36:54
36:54
..
101212 BAUER DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon40:39
40:39
..
10255 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica40:55
40:55
..
103144 TURGUT OnurTurkey21Turkey41:12
41:12
..
104152 PASSFIELD CharlieSpirit Tifosi Racing Team22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team41:24
41:24
..
105191 MILTIADIS AndreasCyprus23Cyprus41:47
41:47
..
106202 VARABEI AntonToronto Hustle34Toronto Hustle43:51
43:51
..
107153 BOLLAND DavidSpirit Tifosi Racing Team23Spirit Tifosi Racing Team45:00
45:00
..
108154 CARR FrazierSpirit Tifosi Racing Team26Spirit Tifosi Racing Team50:51
50:51
..
109193 MATSANGOS AlexandrosCyprus20Cyprus52:49
52:49
..
110163 AVDELAS AlexandrosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team33Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team53:04
53:04
..
111161 XOURIS PanagiotisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team49Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team54:29
54:29
..
11257 CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica56:24
56:24
..
11311 PAPASTAMATAKIS KiriakosIviskos - Rodilios Regional28Iviskos - Rodilios Regional56:33
56:33
..
114236 ZEGKLIS NikolaosAsker CX Elite Men23Asker CX Elite Men56:35
56:35
..
115194 ARCHIMANDRITIS ArmantoCyprus33Cyprus58:25
58:25
..
116173 BIEL PatrykVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team39Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team1:00:42
1:00:42
..
1177 MOUTSIOS MartinosGreece18Greece1:02:21
1:02:21
..
118195 PROCOPIDES PetrosCyprus19Cyprus1:03:41
1:03:41
..
119133 NOBEL SKALLEBERG SondreBygdo IL25Bygdo IL1:05:32
1:05:32
..
120172 HARRIS JosephVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team31Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team1:07:52
1:07:52
..
121192 THYMIDES ConstantinosCyprus33Cyprus1:20:29
1:20:29
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-74 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenJoker Fuel of Norway19Joker Fuel of Norway 11:12:43
23▲127 SKAARSETH IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:25
0:25
34▲142 HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:25
46▲226 URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:26
0:26
58▲3106 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:26
613▲725 KULSET SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:26
715▲8184 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team19Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:26
817▲9215 HUYS BrankoDauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:26
922▲13155 KIMBER GeorgeSpirit Tifosi Racing Team20Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
0:26
1018▲876 STAUNE-MITTET AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway21Joker Fuel of Norway,,
0:26
1124▲13105 HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:26
1231▲1975 AALRUST HakonJoker Fuel of Norway22Joker Fuel of Norway0:55
0:55
1335▲2245 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:09
1:09
1423▲971 HOLTER AdneJoker Fuel of Norway19Joker Fuel of Norway1:11
1:11
1541▲26104 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW10:37
10:37
162▼1446 HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:40
10:40
175▼12125 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov10:42
10:42
187▼11224 EIDE MikkelTonsberg Cycle Club20Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
10:42
1912▼7124 TYRPEKL KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
10:42
2016▼4103 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
10:42
2120▼1181 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
10:42
2221▼14 GIANNOUTSOS MiltiadisGreece22Greece,,
10:42
2326▲313 NIELSEN Philip BirkerIviskos - Rodilios Regional19Iviskos - Rodilios Regional11:01
11:01
2428▲4186 REED JordanHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team11:06
11:06
2530▲5217 CLAUSS MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon11:11
11:11
2632▲6174 MEWES BenVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team21Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team11:15
11:15
2734▲7176 MORRIS SamuelVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team20Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team11:19
11:19
2838▲10225 RØNNING VebjørnTonsberg Cycle Club21Tonsberg Cycle Club14:52
14:52
2940▲11127 ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov16:18
16:18
3010▼2096 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers18:07
18:07
3127▼492 SCHÖßWENDTER ChristophMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers18:26
18:26
3233▲1226 STENSBY AntonTonsberg Cycle Club19Tonsberg Cycle Club18:44
18:44
339▼2432 IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk20Team Novo Nordisk19:26
19:26
3419▼15142 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimTurkey19Turkey,,
19:26
3529▼635 MUNDAY SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk19:50
19:50
3642▲6196 AGROTIS AlexandrosCyprus21Cyprus20:18
20:18
3736▼1222 BEKKEN Jon-andersTonsberg Cycle Club21Tonsberg Cycle Club20:32
20:32
3843▲5123 HNIK JakubTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov20:38
20:38
3937▼23 KARATSIVIS PanagiotisGreece18Greece21:32
21:32
4039▼1214 STEIGNER KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon23:36
23:36
4147▲66 CHRISTAKOS DimitriosGreece20Greece26:22
26:22
4245▲3203 RUDDERHAM RyanToronto Hustle20Toronto Hustle29:22
29:22
4311▼32187 ROSE-DAVIES LouisHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team31:03
31:03
4414▼30126 STOČEK BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
31:03
4550▲553 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica32:48
32:48
4648▲255 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica40:55
40:55
4744▼3144 TURGUT OnurTurkey21Turkey41:12
41:12
4849▲1193 MATSANGOS AlexandrosCyprus20Cyprus52:49
52:49
4952▲357 CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica56:24
56:24
5053▲37 MOUTSIOS MartinosGreece18Greece1:02:21
1:02:21
5155▲4195 PROCOPIDES PetrosCyprus19Cyprus1:03:41
1:03:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1▼121 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6+6
2▼2116 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic6+6
3▼393 DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers27Maloja Pushbikers5+5
41▼351 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica5-
52▼3181 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team5-
63▼3113 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic5-
74▼316 ILIADIS IoannisIviskos - Rodilios Regional26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional4-
85▼342 HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus3-
96▼3185 DOUBLE PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team23Holdsworth Zappi Team3-
107▼387 PIASKOWY EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski1-
11▼11151 SAVAGE KieranSpirit Tifosi Racing Team22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamPRT 33:39:27
22- Joker Fuel of NorwayCT,,
0:00
35▲2 Team Vorarlberg SanticCT,,
0:00
44- Team Lotto - Kern HausCT,,
0:00
57▲2 Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT1:06
1:06
610▲4 Team SKS Sauerland NRWCT2:05
2:05
78▲1 Holdsworth Zappi TeamCLUB10:16
10:16
89▲1 Dauner D&DQ-AkkonCT,,
10:16
915▲6 GreeceNAT11:33
11:33
103▼7 Team Novo NordiskPRT20:32
20:32
1113▲2 Maloja PushbikersCT28:16
28:16
1212- TurkeyNAT29:16
29:16
136▼7 Tufo - Pardus ProstějovCT30:48
30:48
1411▼3 Dukla Banska BystricaCT,,
30:48
1514▼1 Iviskos - Rodilios RegionalCLUB31:31
31:31
1617▲1 Spirit Tifosi Racing TeamCLUB33:47
33:47
1721▲4 Bygdo ILCLUB38:00
38:00
1816▼2 Tonsberg Cycle ClubCLUB39:56
39:56
1918▼1 Velo Schils Interbike Racing TeamCLUB47:26
47:26
2020- Asker CX Elite MenCLUB50:44
50:44
2119▼2 Toronto HustleCLUB1:22:37
1:22:37
2223▲1 CyprusNAT1:44:40
1:44:40
2324▲1 Aeolos of Athens Cycling TeamCLUB2:18:45
2:18:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    08 March 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    294

Race profile

    Sites