-
2019
»
-

2020»13th International Tour of Rhodes (2.2)

2020  Stage 1  »  Rhodes  ›  Maritsa   (149.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0074 Wærenskjold SørenJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway753:49:443:49:44
22+0:0447 Koch ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus32,,0:00
34+0:0672 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway11,,0:00
48+0:1027 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
59+0:1083 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
610+0:1021 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
711+0:10143 Balkan OnurTurkey 23Turkey,,0:00
812+0:10116 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
913+0:10181 Johnston CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:00
1014+0:10185 Double PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team 23Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:00
1115+0:1052 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
1216+0:10125 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
1317+0:1034 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
1418+0:10166 Soulios ZisisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 23Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,0:00
155+0:0784 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
166+0:0846 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
1719+0:10184 Hollyman MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team 19Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:00
1820+0:1022 Wærsted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
1921+0:1026 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
2022+0:1041 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
2123+0:10213 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
2224+0:10124 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
2325+0:1076 Staune-Mittet AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 21Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
2426+0:10137 Oddli AndersBygdo IL 25Bygdo IL,,0:00
2527+0:10111 Guerin AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
2628+0:10106 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
2729+0:1056 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
2830+0:1077 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
2931+0:10117 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
3032+0:10187 Rose-Davies LouisHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:00
3133+0:1032 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
327+0:0942 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
3334+0:1033 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
3435+0:1025 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
3536+0:1085 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
3637+0:10224 Eide MikkelTonsberg Cycle Club 20Tonsberg Cycle Club,,0:00
3738+0:1096 Wollenberg TimMaloja Pushbikers 20Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
3839+0:10151 Savage KieranSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,0:00
3940+0:1023 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
4041+0:10142 Doğan Halil İbrahimTurkey 19Turkey,,0:00
4142+0:10141 Sayar MustafaTurkey 30Turkey,,0:00
4243+0:10215 Huys BrankoDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
4344+0:1091 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 26Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
4445+0:1055 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
4546+0:10105 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
463+0:0451 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
4747+0:1054 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
4848+0:10103 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
4949+0:1071 Holter AdneJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
5050+0:10114 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 30Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
5151+0:1043 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
5252+0:10211 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 37Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
5353+0:104 Giannoutsos MiltiadisGreece 22Greece,,0:00
5454+0:1012 Kortsidakis MichailIviskos - Rodilios Regional 25Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,0:00
5555+0:1087 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
5656+0:10155 Kimber GeorgeSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 20Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,0:00
5757+0:10231 Skjelbred AleksanderAsker CX Elite Men 22Asker CX Elite Men,,0:00
5858+0:10113 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
5959+0:10216 Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
6060+0:10126 Stocek BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
6161+0:1061 Duverger Romain-GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 35EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
6262+0:101 Tzortzakis PolychronisGreece 31Greece,,0:00
6365+0:2992 Schößwendter ChristophMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers0:190:19
6466+0:2913 Nielsen Philip BirkerIviskos - Rodilios Regional 19Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,0:19
6567+0:29237 Christapopoulos Cheller PangiotisAsker CX Elite Men 24Asker CX Elite Men,,0:19
6668+0:3435 Munday SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk0:240:24
6769+0:34186 Reed JordanHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:24
6870+0:3414 Tsopouroglou VasiliosIviskos - Rodilios Regional 26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,0:24
6971+0:3975 Aalrust HakonJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway0:290:29
7072+0:39217 Clauss MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:29
7173+0:3981 Rutkiewicz MarekMazowsze Serce Polski 38Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:29
7274+0:3986 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:29
7375+0:39152 Passfield CharlieSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,0:29
7476+0:43153 Bolland DavidSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 23Spirit Tifosi Racing Team0:330:33
7577+0:4393 Davis CoreyMaloja Pushbikers 27Maloja Pushbikers,,0:33
7678+0:43115 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:33
7779+0:43174 Mewes BenVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 21Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,0:33
7880+0:47226 Stensby AntonTonsberg Cycle Club 19Tonsberg Cycle Club0:370:37
7981+0:4737 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:37
8082+0:47182 Beake CharlieHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:37
8183+0:47176 Morris SamuelVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 20Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,0:37
8284+0:47193 Matsangos AlexandrosCyprus 20Cyprus,,0:37
8385+0:4753 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:37
8486+0:53202 Varabei AntonToronto Hustle 34Toronto Hustle0:430:43
8587+0:5345 Tarlton AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:43
8663+0:10201 Samuel TravisToronto Hustle 25Toronto Hustle0:000:00
8788+1:16222 Bekken Jon-andersTonsberg Cycle Club 21Tonsberg Cycle Club1:061:06
8889+1:19171 Hollins JakeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 29Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team1:091:09
8990+1:276 Christakos DimitriosGreece 20Greece1:171:17
9091+1:3573 Midtsveen SondreJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway1:251:25
9192+2:163 Karatsivis PanagiotisGreece 18Greece2:062:06
9293+2:18145 Yilmaz Yunus EmreTurkey 24Turkey2:082:08
9394+4:2062 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 34EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team4:104:10
9495+4:20225 Rønning VebjørnTonsberg Cycle Club 21Tonsberg Cycle Club,,4:10
9596+4:2017 Gkazonis PetrosIviskos - Rodilios Regional 29Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,4:10
9697+4:20214 Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,4:10
9798+5:46127 Řeha FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov5:365:36
9864+0:1044 Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:000:00
9999+6:2511 Papastamatakis KiriakosIviskos - Rodilios Regional 28Iviskos - Rodilios Regional6:156:15
100100+8:1694 Echtermann LeonMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers8:068:06
101101+8:16104 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,8:06
102102+9:44131 Drivenes MagnusBygdo IL 24Bygdo IL9:349:34
103103+9:4424 Blikra ErlendUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,9:34
104104+9:46196 Agrotis AlexandrosCyprus 21Cyprus9:369:36
105105+9:46191 Miltiadis AndreasCyprus 23Cyprus,,9:36
106106+9:462 Kastrantas CharalamposGreece 28Greece,,9:36
107109+10:06163 Avdelas AlexandrosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 33Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team9:569:56
108110+10:0631 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,9:56
109111+10:06161 Xouris PanagiotisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 49Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,9:56
110107+10:0216 Iliadis IoannisIviskos - Rodilios Regional 26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,9:56
111112+10:067 Moutsios MartinosGreece 18Greece,,9:56
112113+10:06102 Baldinger LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,9:56
113114+10:06147 Tiryaki OguzhanTurkey 21Turkey,,9:56
114115+10:06212 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,9:56
115116+10:06223 Bergsjø ChristianTonsberg Cycle Club 19Tonsberg Cycle Club,,9:56
116117+10:06136 Brittmark ØysteinBygdo IL 24Bygdo IL,,9:56
117118+10:06123 Hnik JakubTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,9:56
118119+10:06122 Muller MaximTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,9:56
119120+10:06134 Ekren ThomasBygdo IL 24Bygdo IL,,9:56
120108+10:04227 Eikeland Ken LeviTonsberg Cycle Club 25Tonsberg Cycle Club,,9:56
121121+10:06144 Turgut OnurTurkey 21Turkey,,9:56
122122+10:06154 Carr FrazierSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 26Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,9:56
123123+10:0695 Heming MikaMaloja Pushbikers 19Maloja Pushbikers,,9:56
124124+10:0697 Winter LaurinMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,9:56
125125+10:06121 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,9:56
126126+10:06235 Adne IhleAsker CX Elite Men 20Asker CX Elite Men,,9:56
127127+10:0682 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,9:56
128128+10:06203 Rudderham RyanToronto Hustle 20Toronto Hustle,,9:56
129129+10:0636 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,9:56
130130+10:12183 Tronstad Karl JonasHoldsworth Zappi Team 21Holdsworth Zappi Team10:0210:02
131131+13:23175 Skinner GeorgeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 22Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team13:1313:13
132132+13:26146 Çetin MelihTurkey 18Turkey13:1613:16
133133+13:2657 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,13:16
134134+13:29194 Archimandritis ArmantoCyprus 33Cyprus13:1913:19
135135+13:29195 Procopides PetrosCyprus 19Cyprus,,13:19
136136+13:30157 Hawkins AngusSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 18Spirit Tifosi Racing Team13:2013:20
137137+13:30133 Nobel Skalleberg SondreBygdo IL 25Bygdo IL,,13:20
138138+15:50173 Biel PatrykVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 39Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team15:4015:40
139139+15:50172 Harris JoeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 31Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,15:40
140140+15:50236 Zegklis NikolaosAsker CX Elite Men 23Asker CX Elite Men,,15:40
141141+19:2665 Green SimeonEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 40EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team19:1619:16
142142+19:2766 Mowatt JamesEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 29EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team19:1719:17
143143+20:29207 Blavakis EmmanouilToronto Hustle 23Toronto Hustle20:1920:19
144144+21:32162 Neilas GiorgiosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 39Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team21:2221:22
145145+23:1167 Degeurce JoffreyEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 22EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team23:0123:01
146146+28:27192 Thymides ConstantinosCyprus 33Cyprus28:1728:17
147147+28:3463 Soula GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 39EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team28:2428:24
148148+28:34156 Barber FarleySpirit Tifosi Racing Team 18Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,28:24
149149+28:34221 Kristiansen SondreTonsberg Cycle Club 26Tonsberg Cycle Club,,28:24
150150+28:34206 Rivers GrahameToronto Hustle 39Toronto Hustle,,28:24
DNF+ -3:49:34101 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 19Team SKS Sauerland NRW--
DNF+ -3:49:3415 Sakellaropoulos Ilias-PanagiotisIviskos - Rodilios Regional 18Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,-
DNF+ -3:49:34165 Karris IoannisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 28Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -3:49:3464 Orr RobertEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 39EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -3:49:34205 Bergen NickToronto Hustle 32Toronto Hustle,,-
DNF+ -3:49:34233 Dahlslett Hans MagnusAsker CX Elite Men 20Asker CX Elite Men,,-
DNS+ -3:49:34132 Killingberg Kristian ØstbergBygdo IL 23Bygdo IL,,-
DNS+ -3:49:34112 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNS+ -3:49:34232 Holstad SimonAsker CX Elite Men 19Asker CX Elite Men,,-
DNS+ -3:49:34234 Wendelborg EirikAsker CX Elite Men 28Asker CX Elite Men,,-
DNS+ -3:49:34107 Stockman MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 23Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
174 Wærenskjold SørenJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway13:49:343:49:34..
247 Koch ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:040:04..
351 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:04..
472 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway0:060:06..
584 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski0:070:07..
646 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:080:08..
742 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:090:09..
827 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:100:10..
983 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:10..
1021 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10..
11143 Balkan OnurTurkey 23Turkey,,0:10..
12116 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10..
13181 Johnston CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:10..
14185 Double PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team 23Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:10..
1552 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:10..
16125 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:10..
1734 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10..
18166 Soulios ZisisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 23Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,0:10..
19184 Hollyman MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team 19Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:10..
2022 Wærsted SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10..
2126 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10..
2241 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10..
23213 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:10..
24124 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:10..
2576 Staune-Mittet AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 21Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10..
26137 Oddli AndersBygdo IL 25Bygdo IL,,0:10..
27111 Guerin AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10..
28106 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:10..
2956 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:10..
3077 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10..
31117 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10..
32187 Rose-Davies LouisHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:10..
3332 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10..
3433 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10..
3525 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10..
3685 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:10..
37224 Eide MikkelTonsberg Cycle Club 20Tonsberg Cycle Club,,0:10..
3896 Wollenberg TimMaloja Pushbikers 20Maloja Pushbikers,,0:10..
39151 Savage KieranSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,0:10..
4023 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10..
41142 Doğan Halil İbrahimTurkey 19Turkey,,0:10..
42141 Sayar MustafaTurkey 30Turkey,,0:10..
43215 Huys BrankoDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:10..
4491 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 26Maloja Pushbikers,,0:10..
4555 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:10..
46105 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:10..
4754 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:10..
48103 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:10..
4971 Holter AdneJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10..
50114 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 30Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10..
5143 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10..
52211 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 37Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:10..
534 Giannoutsos MiltiadisGreece 22Greece,,0:10..
5412 Kortsidakis MichailIviskos - Rodilios Regional 25Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,0:10..
5587 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:10..
56155 Kimber GeorgeSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 20Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,0:10..
57231 Skjelbred AleksanderAsker CX Elite Men 22Asker CX Elite Men,,0:10..
58113 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10..
59216 Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:10..
60126 Stocek BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:10..
6161 Duverger Romain-GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 35EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,0:10..
621 Tzortzakis PolychronisGreece 31Greece,,0:10..
63201 Samuel TravisToronto Hustle 25Toronto Hustle,,0:10..
6444 Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10..
6592 Schößwendter ChristophMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers0:290:29..
6613 Nielsen Philip BirkerIviskos - Rodilios Regional 19Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,0:29..
67237 Christapopoulos Cheller PangiotisAsker CX Elite Men 24Asker CX Elite Men,,0:29..
6835 Munday SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk0:340:34..
69186 Reed JordanHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:34..
7014 Tsopouroglou VasiliosIviskos - Rodilios Regional 26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,0:34..
7175 Aalrust HakonJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway0:390:39..
72217 Clauss MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:39..
7381 Rutkiewicz MarekMazowsze Serce Polski 38Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:39..
7486 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:39..
75152 Passfield CharlieSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,0:39..
76153 Bolland DavidSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 23Spirit Tifosi Racing Team0:430:43..
7793 Davis CoreyMaloja Pushbikers 27Maloja Pushbikers,,0:43..
78115 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:43..
79174 Mewes BenVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 21Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,0:43..
80226 Stensby AntonTonsberg Cycle Club 19Tonsberg Cycle Club0:470:47..
8137 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:47..
82182 Beake CharlieHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:47..
83176 Morris SamuelVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 20Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,0:47..
84193 Matsangos AlexandrosCyprus 20Cyprus,,0:47..
8553 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:47..
86202 Varabei AntonToronto Hustle 34Toronto Hustle0:530:53..
8745 Tarlton AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:53..
88222 Bekken Jon-andersTonsberg Cycle Club 21Tonsberg Cycle Club1:161:16..
89171 Hollins JakeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 29Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team1:191:19..
906 Christakos DimitriosGreece 20Greece1:271:27..
9173 Midtsveen SondreJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway1:351:35..
923 Karatsivis PanagiotisGreece 18Greece2:162:16..
93145 Yilmaz Yunus EmreTurkey 24Turkey2:182:18..
9462 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 34EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team4:204:20..
95225 Rønning VebjørnTonsberg Cycle Club 21Tonsberg Cycle Club,,4:20..
9617 Gkazonis PetrosIviskos - Rodilios Regional 29Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,4:20..
97214 Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,4:20..
98127 Řeha FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov5:465:46..
9911 Papastamatakis KiriakosIviskos - Rodilios Regional 28Iviskos - Rodilios Regional6:256:25..
10094 Echtermann LeonMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers8:168:16..
101104 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,8:16..
102131 Drivenes MagnusBygdo IL 24Bygdo IL9:449:44..
10324 Blikra ErlendUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,9:44..
104196 Agrotis AlexandrosCyprus 21Cyprus9:469:46..
105191 Miltiadis AndreasCyprus 23Cyprus,,9:46..
1062 Kastrantas CharalamposGreece 28Greece,,9:46..
10716 Iliadis IoannisIviskos - Rodilios Regional 26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional10:0210:02..
108227 Eikeland Ken LeviTonsberg Cycle Club 25Tonsberg Cycle Club10:0410:04..
109163 Avdelas AlexandrosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 33Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team10:0610:06..
11031 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,10:06..
111161 Xouris PanagiotisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 49Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,10:06..
1127 Moutsios MartinosGreece 18Greece,,10:06..
113102 Baldinger LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,10:06..
114147 Tiryaki OguzhanTurkey 21Turkey,,10:06..
115212 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,10:06..
116223 Bergsjø ChristianTonsberg Cycle Club 19Tonsberg Cycle Club,,10:06..
117136 Brittmark ØysteinBygdo IL 24Bygdo IL,,10:06..
118123 Hnik JakubTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,10:06..
119122 Muller MaximTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,10:06..
120134 Ekren ThomasBygdo IL 24Bygdo IL,,10:06..
121144 Turgut OnurTurkey 21Turkey,,10:06..
122154 Carr FrazierSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 26Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,10:06..
12395 Heming MikaMaloja Pushbikers 19Maloja Pushbikers,,10:06..
12497 Winter LaurinMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,10:06..
125121 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,10:06..
126235 Adne IhleAsker CX Elite Men 20Asker CX Elite Men,,10:06..
12782 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,10:06..
128203 Rudderham RyanToronto Hustle 20Toronto Hustle,,10:06..
12936 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,10:06..
130183 Tronstad Karl JonasHoldsworth Zappi Team 21Holdsworth Zappi Team10:1210:12..
131175 Skinner GeorgeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 22Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team13:2313:23..
132146 Çetin MelihTurkey 18Turkey13:2613:26..
13357 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,13:26..
134194 Archimandritis ArmantoCyprus 33Cyprus13:2913:29..
135195 Procopides PetrosCyprus 19Cyprus,,13:29..
136157 Hawkins AngusSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 18Spirit Tifosi Racing Team13:3013:30..
137133 Nobel Skalleberg SondreBygdo IL 25Bygdo IL,,13:30..
138173 Biel PatrykVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 39Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team15:5015:50..
139172 Harris JoeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 31Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,15:50..
140236 Zegklis NikolaosAsker CX Elite Men 23Asker CX Elite Men,,15:50..
14165 Green SimeonEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 40EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team19:2619:26..
14266 Mowatt JamesEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 29EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team19:2719:27..
143207 Blavakis EmmanouilToronto Hustle 23Toronto Hustle20:2920:29..
144162 Neilas GiorgiosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team 39Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team21:3221:32..
14567 Degeurce JoffreyEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 22EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team23:1123:11..
146192 Thymides ConstantinosCyprus 33Cyprus28:2728:27..
14763 Soula GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 39EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team28:3428:34..
148156 Barber FarleySpirit Tifosi Racing Team 18Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,28:34..
149221 Kristiansen SondreTonsberg Cycle Club 26Tonsberg Cycle Club,,28:34..
150206 Rivers GrahameToronto Hustle 39Toronto Hustle,,28:34..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:0074 Wærenskjold SørenJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway3:49:343:49:34
26+0:0846 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:080:08
37+0:0942 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:090:09
48+0:1027 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:100:10
513+0:10181 Johnston CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:10
616+0:10125 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:10
719+0:10184 Hollyman MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team 19Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:10
821+0:1026 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
924+0:10124 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:10
1025+0:1076 Staune-Mittet AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 21Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10
1128+0:10106 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:10
1232+0:10187 Rose-Davies LouisHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:10
1333+0:1032 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
1435+0:1025 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
1537+0:10224 Eide MikkelTonsberg Cycle Club 20Tonsberg Cycle Club,,0:10
1638+0:1096 Wollenberg TimMaloja Pushbikers 20Maloja Pushbikers,,0:10
1741+0:10142 Doğan Halil İbrahimTurkey 19Turkey,,0:10
1843+0:10215 Huys BrankoDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:10
1945+0:1055 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:10
2046+0:10105 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:10
2148+0:10103 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:10
2249+0:1071 Holter AdneJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10
2353+0:104 Giannoutsos MiltiadisGreece 22Greece,,0:10
2456+0:10155 Kimber GeorgeSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 20Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,0:10
2559+0:10216 Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:10
2660+0:10126 Stocek BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:10
2764+0:1044 Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10
2865+0:2992 Schößwendter ChristophMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers0:290:29
2966+0:2913 Nielsen Philip BirkerIviskos - Rodilios Regional 19Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,0:29
3068+0:3435 Munday SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk0:340:34
3169+0:34186 Reed JordanHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,0:34
3271+0:3975 Aalrust HakonJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway0:390:39
3372+0:39217 Clauss MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:39
3479+0:43174 Mewes BenVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 21Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team0:430:43
3580+0:47226 Stensby AntonTonsberg Cycle Club 19Tonsberg Cycle Club0:470:47
3683+0:47176 Morris SamuelVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team 20Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,0:47
3784+0:47193 Matsangos AlexandrosCyprus 20Cyprus,,0:47
3885+0:4753 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:47
3987+0:5345 Tarlton AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:530:53
4088+1:16222 Bekken Jon-andersTonsberg Cycle Club 21Tonsberg Cycle Club1:161:16
4190+1:276 Christakos DimitriosGreece 20Greece1:271:27
4292+2:163 Karatsivis PanagiotisGreece 18Greece2:162:16
4395+4:20225 Rønning VebjørnTonsberg Cycle Club 21Tonsberg Cycle Club4:204:20
4497+4:20214 Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,4:20
4598+5:46127 Řeha FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov5:465:46
46101+8:16104 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW8:168:16
47104+9:46196 Agrotis AlexandrosCyprus 21Cyprus9:469:46
48112+10:067 Moutsios MartinosGreece 18Greece10:0610:06
49113+10:06102 Baldinger LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,10:06
50114+10:06147 Tiryaki OguzhanTurkey 21Turkey,,10:06
51116+10:06223 Bergsjø ChristianTonsberg Cycle Club 19Tonsberg Cycle Club,,10:06
52118+10:06123 Hnik JakubTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,10:06
53119+10:06122 Muller MaximTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,10:06
54121+10:06144 Turgut OnurTurkey 21Turkey,,10:06
55123+10:0695 Heming MikaMaloja Pushbikers 19Maloja Pushbikers,,10:06
56125+10:06121 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,10:06
57126+10:06235 Adne IhleAsker CX Elite Men 20Asker CX Elite Men,,10:06
58128+10:06203 Rudderham RyanToronto Hustle 20Toronto Hustle,,10:06
59130+10:12183 Tronstad Karl JonasHoldsworth Zappi Team 21Holdsworth Zappi Team10:1210:12
60132+13:26146 Çetin MelihTurkey 18Turkey13:2613:26
61133+13:2657 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,13:26
62135+13:29195 Procopides PetrosCyprus 19Cyprus13:2913:29
63136+13:30157 Hawkins AngusSpirit Tifosi Racing Team 18Spirit Tifosi Racing Team13:3013:30
64148+28:34156 Barber FarleySpirit Tifosi Racing Team 18Spirit Tifosi Racing Team28:3428:34
65149+28:34221 Kristiansen SondreTonsberg Cycle Club 26Tonsberg Cycle Club,,28:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
151 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica5+5
216 Iliadis IoannisIviskos - Rodilios Regional 26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional3+3
3227 Eikeland Ken LeviTonsberg Cycle Club 25Tonsberg Cycle Club1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

International Tour of Rhodes logoDate: 6th March 2020
Avg. speed winner: 39.1 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: RhodesMaritsa

Race profile



Websites:
www.rhodestour.gr

Race ranking position
284th
18 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.