2019
2021
«
»
2020»13th

International Tour of Rhodes

(2.2)
2020»Stage 1»RhodesMaritsa(149.7k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0074 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenJoker Fuel of Norway19Joker Fuel of Norway753:49:44
22+0:0447 KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus23Team Lotto - Kern Haus32,,
0:00
34+0:0672 RØINÅS FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway25Joker Fuel of Norway11,,
0:00
48+0:1027 SKAARSETH IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
59+0:1083 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
610+0:1021 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
711+0:10143 BALKAN OnurTurkey23Turkey,,
0:00
812+0:10116 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
913+0:10181 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
1014+0:10185 DOUBLE PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team23Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
1115+0:1052 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
1216+0:10125 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
1317+0:1034 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
1418+0:10166 SOULIOS ZisisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team23Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
0:00
155+0:0784 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
166+0:0846 HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
1719+0:10184 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team19Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
1820+0:1022 WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
1921+0:1026 URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
2022+0:1041 HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
2123+0:10213 THURAU SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
2224+0:10124 TYRPEKL KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
2325+0:1076 STAUNE-MITTET AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway21Joker Fuel of Norway,,
0:00
2426+0:10137 ODDLI AndersBygdo IL25Bygdo IL,,
0:00
2527+0:10111 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
2628+0:10106 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
2729+0:1056 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
2830+0:1077 LUKKEDAHL ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway25Joker Fuel of Norway,,
0:00
2931+0:10117 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
3032+0:10187 ROSE-DAVIES LouisHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
3133+0:1032 IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk20Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
327+0:0942 HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
3334+0:1033 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
3435+0:1025 KULSET SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
3536+0:1085 KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
3637+0:10224 EIDE MikkelTonsberg Cycle Club20Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
0:00
3738+0:1096 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
3839+0:10151 SAVAGE KieranSpirit Tifosi Racing Team22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
0:00
3940+0:1023 KULSET KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
4041+0:10142 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimTurkey19Turkey,,
0:00
4142+0:10141 SAYAR MustafaTurkey30Turkey,,
0:00
4243+0:10215 HUYS BrankoDauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
4344+0:1091 ACHTERBERG YannikMaloja Pushbikers26Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
4445+0:1055 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
4546+0:10105 HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
463+0:0451 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
4747+0:1054 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
4848+0:10103 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
4949+0:1071 HOLTER AdneJoker Fuel of Norway19Joker Fuel of Norway,,
0:00
5050+0:10114 ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic30Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
5151+0:1043 HENN LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
5252+0:10211 MAMOS PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon37Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
5353+0:104 GIANNOUTSOS MiltiadisGreece22Greece,,
0:00
5454+0:1012 KORTSIDAKIS MichailIviskos - Rodilios Regional25Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
0:00
5555+0:1087 PIASKOWY EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
5656+0:10155 KIMBER GeorgeSpirit Tifosi Racing Team20Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
0:00
5757+0:10231 SKJELBRED AleksanderAsker CX Elite Men22Asker CX Elite Men,,
0:00
5858+0:10113 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
5959+0:10216 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
6060+0:10126 STOČEK BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
6161+0:1061 DUVERGER Romain-GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team35EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6262+0:101 TZORTZAKIS PolychronisGreece31Greece,,
0:00
6365+0:2992 SCHÖßWENDTER ChristophMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers0:19
0:19
6466+0:2913 NIELSEN Philip BirkerIviskos - Rodilios Regional19Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
0:19
6567+0:29237 CHRISTAPOPOULOS CHELLER PangiotisAsker CX Elite Men24Asker CX Elite Men,,
0:19
6668+0:3435 MUNDAY SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk0:24
0:24
6769+0:34186 REED JordanHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:24
6870+0:3414 TSOPOUROGLOU VasiliosIviskos - Rodilios Regional26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
0:24
6971+0:3975 AALRUST HakonJoker Fuel of Norway22Joker Fuel of Norway0:29
0:29
7072+0:39217 CLAUSS MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:29
7173+0:3981 RUTKIEWICZ MarekMazowsze Serce Polski38Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:29
7274+0:3986 PODLASKI MichałMazowsze Serce Polski31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:29
7375+0:39152 PASSFIELD CharlieSpirit Tifosi Racing Team22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
0:29
7476+0:43153 BOLLAND DavidSpirit Tifosi Racing Team23Spirit Tifosi Racing Team0:33
0:33
7577+0:4393 DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers27Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:33
7678+0:43115 STALLAERT JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:33
7779+0:43174 MEWES BenVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team21Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,
0:33
7880+0:47226 STENSBY AntonTonsberg Cycle Club19Tonsberg Cycle Club0:37
0:37
7981+0:4737 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:37
8082+0:47182 BEAKE CharlieHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:37
8183+0:47176 MORRIS SamuelVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team20Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,
0:37
8284+0:47193 MATSANGOS AlexandrosCyprus20Cyprus,,
0:37
8385+0:4753 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:37
8486+0:53202 VARABEI AntonToronto Hustle34Toronto Hustle0:43
0:43
8587+0:5345 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:43
8663+0:10201 SAMUEL TravisToronto Hustle25Toronto Hustle0:00
0:00
8788+1:16222 BEKKEN Jon-andersTonsberg Cycle Club21Tonsberg Cycle Club1:06
1:06
8889+1:19171 HOLLINS JakeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team29Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team1:09
1:09
8990+1:276 CHRISTAKOS DimitriosGreece20Greece1:17
1:17
9091+1:3573 MIDTSVEEN SondreJoker Fuel of Norway22Joker Fuel of Norway1:25
1:25
9192+2:163 KARATSIVIS PanagiotisGreece18Greece2:06
2:06
9293+2:18145 YILMAZ Yunus EmreTurkey24Turkey2:08
2:08
9394+4:2062 PEYROTON-DARTET ThomasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team34EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team4:10
4:10
9495+4:20225 RØNNING VebjørnTonsberg Cycle Club21Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
4:10
9596+4:2017 GKAZONIS PetrosIviskos - Rodilios Regional29Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
4:10
9697+4:20214 STEIGNER KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
4:10
9798+5:46127 ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov5:36
5:36
9864+0:1044 KUHN JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:00
0:00
9999+6:2511 PAPASTAMATAKIS KiriakosIviskos - Rodilios Regional28Iviskos - Rodilios Regional6:15
6:15
100100+8:1694 ECHTERMANN LeonMaloja Pushbikers22Maloja Pushbikers8:06
8:06
101101+8:16104 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
8:06
102102+9:44131 DRIVENES MagnusBygdo IL24Bygdo IL9:34
9:34
103103+9:4424 BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
9:34
104104+9:46196 AGROTIS AlexandrosCyprus21Cyprus9:36
9:36
105105+9:46191 MILTIADIS AndreasCyprus23Cyprus,,
9:36
106106+9:462 KASTRANTAS CharalamposGreece28Greece,,
9:36
107109+10:06163 AVDELAS AlexandrosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team33Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team9:56
9:56
108110+10:0631 BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk,,
9:56
109111+10:06161 XOURIS PanagiotisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team49Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
9:56
110107+10:0216 ILIADIS IoannisIviskos - Rodilios Regional26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
9:56
111112+10:067 MOUTSIOS MartinosGreece18Greece,,
9:56
112113+10:06102 BALDINGER LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
9:56
113114+10:06147 TIRYAKI OguzhanTurkey21Turkey,,
9:56
114115+10:06212 BAUER DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
9:56
115116+10:06223 BERGSJØ ChristianTonsberg Cycle Club19Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
9:56
116117+10:06136 BRITTMARK ØysteinBygdo IL24Bygdo IL,,
9:56
117118+10:06123 HNIK JakubTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
9:56
118119+10:06122 MULLER MaximTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
9:56
119120+10:06134 EKREN ThomasBygdo IL24Bygdo IL,,
9:56
120108+10:04227 EIKELAND Ken LeviTonsberg Cycle Club25Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
9:56
121121+10:06144 TURGUT OnurTurkey21Turkey,,
9:56
122122+10:06154 CARR FrazierSpirit Tifosi Racing Team26Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
9:56
123123+10:0695 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers19Maloja Pushbikers,,
9:56
124124+10:0697 WINTER LaurinMaloja Pushbikers23Maloja Pushbikers,,
9:56
125125+10:06121 DOLNICEK MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
9:56
126126+10:06235 ADNE IhleAsker CX Elite Men20Asker CX Elite Men,,
9:56
127127+10:0682 KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
9:56
128128+10:06203 RUDDERHAM RyanToronto Hustle20Toronto Hustle,,
9:56
129129+10:0636 CLANCY StephenTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk,,
9:56
130130+10:12183 TRONSTAD Karl JonasHoldsworth Zappi Team21Holdsworth Zappi Team10:02
10:02
131131+13:23175 SKINNER GeorgeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team22Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team13:13
13:13
132132+13:26146 ÇETIN MelihTurkey18Turkey13:16
13:16
133133+13:2657 CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
13:16
134134+13:29194 ARCHIMANDRITIS ArmantoCyprus33Cyprus13:19
13:19
135135+13:29195 PROCOPIDES PetrosCyprus19Cyprus,,
13:19
136136+13:30157 HAWKINS AngusSpirit Tifosi Racing Team18Spirit Tifosi Racing Team13:20
13:20
137137+13:30133 NOBEL SKALLEBERG SondreBygdo IL25Bygdo IL,,
13:20
138138+15:50173 BIEL PatrykVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team39Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team15:40
15:40
139139+15:50172 HARRIS JosephVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team31Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,
15:40
140140+15:50236 ZEGKLIS NikolaosAsker CX Elite Men23Asker CX Elite Men,,
15:40
141141+19:2665 GREEN SimeonEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team40EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team19:16
19:16
142142+19:2766 MOWATT JamesEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team29EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team19:17
19:17
143143+20:29207 BLAVAKIS EmmanouilToronto Hustle23Toronto Hustle20:19
20:19
144144+21:32162 NEILAS GiorgiosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team39Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team21:22
21:22
145145+23:1167 DEGUEURCE JoffreyEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team22EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team23:01
23:01
146146+28:27192 THYMIDES ConstantinosCyprus33Cyprus28:17
28:17
147147+28:3463 SOULA GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team39EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team28:24
28:24
148148+28:34156 BARBER FarleySpirit Tifosi Racing Team18Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
28:24
149149+28:34221 KRISTIANSEN SondreTonsberg Cycle Club26Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
28:24
150150+28:34206 RIVERS GrahameToronto Hustle39Toronto Hustle,,
28:24
DNF205 BERGEN NickToronto Hustle32Toronto Hustle-
DNF64 ORR RobertEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team39EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team-
DNF233 DAHLSLETT Hans MagnusAsker CX Elite Men20Asker CX Elite Men-
DNF101 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW19Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF15 SAKELLAROPOULOS Ilias-PanagiotisIviskos - Rodilios Regional18Iviskos - Rodilios Regional-
DNF165 KARRIS IoannisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team28Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team-
DNS234 WENDELBORG EirikAsker CX Elite Men28Asker CX Elite Men-
DNS107 STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW23Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNS132 KILLINGBERG Kristian ØstbergBygdo IL23Bygdo IL-
DNS112 KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic-
DNS232 HOLSTAD SimonAsker CX Elite Men19Asker CX Elite Men-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
174 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenJoker Fuel of Norway19Joker Fuel of Norway13:49:34..
247 KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus23Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:04
0:04
..
351 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:04
..
472 RØINÅS FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway25Joker Fuel of Norway0:06
0:06
..
584 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski0:07
0:07
..
646 HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:08
0:08
..
742 HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:09
0:09
..
827 SKAARSETH IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:10
0:10
..
983 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
..
1021 TRÆEN TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:10
..
11143 BALKAN OnurTurkey23Turkey,,
0:10
..
12116 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:10
..
13181 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:10
..
14185 DOUBLE PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team23Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:10
..
1552 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
..
16125 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:10
..
1734 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
18166 SOULIOS ZisisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team23Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
19184 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team19Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:10
..
2022 WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:10
..
2126 URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:10
..
2241 HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
..
23213 THURAU SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:10
..
24124 TYRPEKL KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:10
..
2576 STAUNE-MITTET AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway21Joker Fuel of Norway,,
0:10
..
26137 ODDLI AndersBygdo IL25Bygdo IL,,
0:10
..
27111 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:10
..
28106 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:10
..
2956 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
..
3077 LUKKEDAHL ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway25Joker Fuel of Norway,,
0:10
..
31117 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:10
..
32187 ROSE-DAVIES LouisHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:10
..
3332 IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk20Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
3433 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
3525 KULSET SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:10
..
3685 KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
..
37224 EIDE MikkelTonsberg Cycle Club20Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
0:10
..
3896 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:10
..
39151 SAVAGE KieranSpirit Tifosi Racing Team22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
0:10
..
4023 KULSET KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:10
..
41142 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimTurkey19Turkey,,
0:10
..
42141 SAYAR MustafaTurkey30Turkey,,
0:10
..
43215 HUYS BrankoDauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:10
..
4491 ACHTERBERG YannikMaloja Pushbikers26Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:10
..
4555 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
..
46105 HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:10
..
4754 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
..
48103 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:10
..
4971 HOLTER AdneJoker Fuel of Norway19Joker Fuel of Norway,,
0:10
..
50114 ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic30Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:10
..
5143 HENN LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
..
52211 MAMOS PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon37Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:10
..
534 GIANNOUTSOS MiltiadisGreece22Greece,,
0:10
..
5412 KORTSIDAKIS MichailIviskos - Rodilios Regional25Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
0:10
..
5587 PIASKOWY EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:10
..
56155 KIMBER GeorgeSpirit Tifosi Racing Team20Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
0:10
..
57231 SKJELBRED AleksanderAsker CX Elite Men22Asker CX Elite Men,,
0:10
..
58113 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:10
..
59216 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:10
..
60126 STOČEK BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:10
..
6161 DUVERGER Romain-GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team35EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
621 TZORTZAKIS PolychronisGreece31Greece,,
0:10
..
63201 SAMUEL TravisToronto Hustle25Toronto Hustle,,
0:10
..
6444 KUHN JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
..
6592 SCHÖßWENDTER ChristophMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers0:29
0:29
..
6613 NIELSEN Philip BirkerIviskos - Rodilios Regional19Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
0:29
..
67237 CHRISTAPOPOULOS CHELLER PangiotisAsker CX Elite Men24Asker CX Elite Men,,
0:29
..
6835 MUNDAY SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk0:34
0:34
..
69186 REED JordanHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:34
..
7014 TSOPOUROGLOU VasiliosIviskos - Rodilios Regional26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
0:34
..
7175 AALRUST HakonJoker Fuel of Norway22Joker Fuel of Norway0:39
0:39
..
72217 CLAUSS MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:39
..
7381 RUTKIEWICZ MarekMazowsze Serce Polski38Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:39
..
7486 PODLASKI MichałMazowsze Serce Polski31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:39
..
75152 PASSFIELD CharlieSpirit Tifosi Racing Team22Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
0:39
..
76153 BOLLAND DavidSpirit Tifosi Racing Team23Spirit Tifosi Racing Team0:43
0:43
..
7793 DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers27Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:43
..
78115 STALLAERT JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:43
..
79174 MEWES BenVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team21Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,
0:43
..
80226 STENSBY AntonTonsberg Cycle Club19Tonsberg Cycle Club0:47
0:47
..
8137 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:47
..
82182 BEAKE CharlieHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:47
..
83176 MORRIS SamuelVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team20Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,
0:47
..
84193 MATSANGOS AlexandrosCyprus20Cyprus,,
0:47
..
8553 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:47
..
86202 VARABEI AntonToronto Hustle34Toronto Hustle0:53
0:53
..
8745 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:53
..
88222 BEKKEN Jon-andersTonsberg Cycle Club21Tonsberg Cycle Club1:16
1:16
..
89171 HOLLINS JakeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team29Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team1:19
1:19
..
906 CHRISTAKOS DimitriosGreece20Greece1:27
1:27
..
9173 MIDTSVEEN SondreJoker Fuel of Norway22Joker Fuel of Norway1:35
1:35
..
923 KARATSIVIS PanagiotisGreece18Greece2:16
2:16
..
93145 YILMAZ Yunus EmreTurkey24Turkey2:18
2:18
..
9462 PEYROTON-DARTET ThomasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team34EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team4:20
4:20
..
95225 RØNNING VebjørnTonsberg Cycle Club21Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
4:20
..
9617 GKAZONIS PetrosIviskos - Rodilios Regional29Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
4:20
..
97214 STEIGNER KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
4:20
..
98127 ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov5:46
5:46
..
9911 PAPASTAMATAKIS KiriakosIviskos - Rodilios Regional28Iviskos - Rodilios Regional6:25
6:25
..
10094 ECHTERMANN LeonMaloja Pushbikers22Maloja Pushbikers8:16
8:16
..
101104 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
8:16
..
102131 DRIVENES MagnusBygdo IL24Bygdo IL9:44
9:44
..
10324 BLIKRA ErlendUno-X Norwegian Development Team23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
9:44
..
104196 AGROTIS AlexandrosCyprus21Cyprus9:46
9:46
..
105191 MILTIADIS AndreasCyprus23Cyprus,,
9:46
..
1062 KASTRANTAS CharalamposGreece28Greece,,
9:46
..
10716 ILIADIS IoannisIviskos - Rodilios Regional26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional10:02
10:02
..
108227 EIKELAND Ken LeviTonsberg Cycle Club25Tonsberg Cycle Club10:04
10:04
..
109163 AVDELAS AlexandrosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team33Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team10:06
10:06
..
11031 BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk,,
10:06
..
111161 XOURIS PanagiotisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team49Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
10:06
..
1127 MOUTSIOS MartinosGreece18Greece,,
10:06
..
113102 BALDINGER LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
10:06
..
114147 TIRYAKI OguzhanTurkey21Turkey,,
10:06
..
115212 BAUER DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
10:06
..
116223 BERGSJØ ChristianTonsberg Cycle Club19Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
10:06
..
117136 BRITTMARK ØysteinBygdo IL24Bygdo IL,,
10:06
..
118123 HNIK JakubTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
10:06
..
119122 MULLER MaximTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
10:06
..
120134 EKREN ThomasBygdo IL24Bygdo IL,,
10:06
..
121144 TURGUT OnurTurkey21Turkey,,
10:06
..
122154 CARR FrazierSpirit Tifosi Racing Team26Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
10:06
..
12395 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers19Maloja Pushbikers,,
10:06
..
12497 WINTER LaurinMaloja Pushbikers23Maloja Pushbikers,,
10:06
..
125121 DOLNICEK MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
10:06
..
126235 ADNE IhleAsker CX Elite Men20Asker CX Elite Men,,
10:06
..
12782 KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
10:06
..
128203 RUDDERHAM RyanToronto Hustle20Toronto Hustle,,
10:06
..
12936 CLANCY StephenTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk,,
10:06
..
130183 TRONSTAD Karl JonasHoldsworth Zappi Team21Holdsworth Zappi Team10:12
10:12
..
131175 SKINNER GeorgeVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team22Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team13:23
13:23
..
132146 ÇETIN MelihTurkey18Turkey13:26
13:26
..
13357 CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
13:26
..
134194 ARCHIMANDRITIS ArmantoCyprus33Cyprus13:29
13:29
..
135195 PROCOPIDES PetrosCyprus19Cyprus,,
13:29
..
136157 HAWKINS AngusSpirit Tifosi Racing Team18Spirit Tifosi Racing Team13:30
13:30
..
137133 NOBEL SKALLEBERG SondreBygdo IL25Bygdo IL,,
13:30
..
138173 BIEL PatrykVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team39Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team15:50
15:50
..
139172 HARRIS JosephVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team31Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,
15:50
..
140236 ZEGKLIS NikolaosAsker CX Elite Men23Asker CX Elite Men,,
15:50
..
14165 GREEN SimeonEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team40EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team19:26
19:26
..
14266 MOWATT JamesEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team29EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team19:27
19:27
..
143207 BLAVAKIS EmmanouilToronto Hustle23Toronto Hustle20:29
20:29
..
144162 NEILAS GiorgiosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team39Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team21:32
21:32
..
14567 DEGUEURCE JoffreyEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team22EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team23:11
23:11
..
146192 THYMIDES ConstantinosCyprus33Cyprus28:27
28:27
..
14763 SOULA GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team39EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team28:34
28:34
..
148156 BARBER FarleySpirit Tifosi Racing Team18Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
28:34
..
149221 KRISTIANSEN SondreTonsberg Cycle Club26Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
28:34
..
150206 RIVERS GrahameToronto Hustle39Toronto Hustle,,
28:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
174 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenJoker Fuel of Norway19Joker Fuel of Norway3:49:34
246 HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:08
0:08
342 HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:09
0:09
427 SKAARSETH IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:10
0:10
5181 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:10
6125 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:10
7184 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team19Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:10
826 URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:10
9124 TYRPEKL KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:10
1076 STAUNE-MITTET AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway21Joker Fuel of Norway,,
0:10
11106 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:10
12187 ROSE-DAVIES LouisHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:10
1332 IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk20Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
1425 KULSET SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:10
15224 EIDE MikkelTonsberg Cycle Club20Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
0:10
1696 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:10
17142 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimTurkey19Turkey,,
0:10
18215 HUYS BrankoDauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:10
1955 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:10
20105 HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:10
21103 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:10
2271 HOLTER AdneJoker Fuel of Norway19Joker Fuel of Norway,,
0:10
234 GIANNOUTSOS MiltiadisGreece22Greece,,
0:10
24155 KIMBER GeorgeSpirit Tifosi Racing Team20Spirit Tifosi Racing Team,,
0:10
25216 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:10
26126 STOČEK BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:10
2744 KUHN JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
2892 SCHÖßWENDTER ChristophMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers0:29
0:29
2913 NIELSEN Philip BirkerIviskos - Rodilios Regional19Iviskos - Rodilios Regional,,
0:29
3035 MUNDAY SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk22Team Novo Nordisk0:34
0:34
31186 REED JordanHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:34
3275 AALRUST HakonJoker Fuel of Norway22Joker Fuel of Norway0:39
0:39
33217 CLAUSS MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:39
34174 MEWES BenVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team21Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team0:43
0:43
35226 STENSBY AntonTonsberg Cycle Club19Tonsberg Cycle Club0:47
0:47
36176 MORRIS SamuelVelo Schils Interbike Racing Team20Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team,,
0:47
37193 MATSANGOS AlexandrosCyprus20Cyprus,,
0:47
3853 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:47
3945 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:53
0:53
40222 BEKKEN Jon-andersTonsberg Cycle Club21Tonsberg Cycle Club1:16
1:16
416 CHRISTAKOS DimitriosGreece20Greece1:27
1:27
423 KARATSIVIS PanagiotisGreece18Greece2:16
2:16
43225 RØNNING VebjørnTonsberg Cycle Club21Tonsberg Cycle Club4:20
4:20
44214 STEIGNER KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
4:20
45127 ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov5:46
5:46
46104 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW8:16
8:16
47196 AGROTIS AlexandrosCyprus21Cyprus9:46
9:46
487 MOUTSIOS MartinosGreece18Greece10:06
10:06
49102 BALDINGER LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
10:06
50147 TIRYAKI OguzhanTurkey21Turkey,,
10:06
51223 BERGSJØ ChristianTonsberg Cycle Club19Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
10:06
52123 HNIK JakubTufo - Pardus Prostějov19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
10:06
53122 MULLER MaximTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
10:06
54144 TURGUT OnurTurkey21Turkey,,
10:06
5595 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers19Maloja Pushbikers,,
10:06
56121 DOLNICEK MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
10:06
57235 ADNE IhleAsker CX Elite Men20Asker CX Elite Men,,
10:06
58203 RUDDERHAM RyanToronto Hustle20Toronto Hustle,,
10:06
59183 TRONSTAD Karl JonasHoldsworth Zappi Team21Holdsworth Zappi Team10:12
10:12
60146 ÇETIN MelihTurkey18Turkey13:26
13:26
6157 CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
13:26
62195 PROCOPIDES PetrosCyprus19Cyprus13:29
13:29
63157 HAWKINS AngusSpirit Tifosi Racing Team18Spirit Tifosi Racing Team13:30
13:30
64156 BARBER FarleySpirit Tifosi Racing Team18Spirit Tifosi Racing Team28:34
28:34
65221 KRISTIANSEN SondreTonsberg Cycle Club26Tonsberg Cycle Club,,
28:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
151 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica5+5
216 ILIADIS IoannisIviskos - Rodilios Regional26Iviskos - Rodilios Regional3+3
3227 EIKELAND Ken LeviTonsberg Cycle Club25Tonsberg Cycle Club1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Joker Fuel of NorwayCT 11:29:12
2 Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamPRT,,
0:00
3 Holdsworth Zappi TeamCLUB,,
0:00
4 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT,,
0:00
5 Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT,,
0:00
6 Team Vorarlberg SanticCT,,
0:00
7 Team Novo NordiskPRT,,
0:00
8 Dukla Banska BystricaCT,,
0:00
9 TurkeyNAT,,
0:00
10 Tufo - Pardus ProstějovCT,,
0:00
11 Dauner D&DQ-AkkonCT,,
0:00
12 Team SKS Sauerland NRWCT,,
0:00
13 Maloja PushbikersCT0:19
0:19
14 Spirit Tifosi Racing TeamCLUB0:29
0:29
15 Iviskos - Rodilios RegionalCLUB0:43
0:43
16 GreeceNAT1:17
1:17
17 Tonsberg Cycle ClubCLUB1:43
1:43
18 Velo Schils Interbike Racing TeamCLUB2:19
2:19
19 Asker CX Elite MenCLUB10:15
10:15
20 Toronto HustleCLUB10:39
10:39
21 Bygdo ILCLUB19:30
19:30
22 CyprusNAT19:49
19:49
23 Aeolos of Athens Cycling TeamCLUB19:52
19:52
24 EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling TeamCT23:26
23:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    06 March 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.1 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    149.7 km
  • Race ranking:
    294

Race profile

Sites