The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 74 | TT | WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Joker Fuel of Norway | 19 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 7 | 5 | 3:49:44 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 47 | Sprint | KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:06 | 72 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Joker Fuel of Norway | 25 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 8 | +0:10 | 27 | Sprint | SKAARSETH Iver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 9 | +0:10 | 83 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan Mazowsze Serce Polski | 22 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 10 | +0:10 | 21 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 11 | +0:10 | 143 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Turkey | 23 | Turkey | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 12 | +0:10 | 116 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 26 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 13 | +0:10 | 181 | Climber | JOHNSTON Calum Holdsworth Zappi Team | 21 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 14 | +0:10 | 185 | GC | DOUBLE Paul Holdsworth Zappi Team | 23 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 15 | +0:10 | 52 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 16 | +0:10 | 125 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 17 | +0:10 | 34 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 18 | +0:10 | 166 | Sprint | SOULIOS Zisis Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 23 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 5 | +0:07 | 84 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski | 29 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 6 | +0:08 | 46 | Classic | HEIDUK Kim Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 19 | +0:10 | 184 | Climber | HOLLYMAN Mason Holdsworth Zappi Team | 19 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 20 | +0:10 | 22 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 21 | +0:10 | 26 | Classic | URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 22 | +0:10 | 41 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 23 | +0:10 | 213 | Sprint | THURAU Sven Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 23 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 24 | +0:10 | 124 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 25 | +0:10 | 76 | Classic | STAUNE-MITTET Andreas Joker Fuel of Norway | 21 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 26 | +0:10 | 137 | Sprint | ODDLI Anders Bygdo IL | 25 | Bygdo IL | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 27 | +0:10 | 111 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 28 | +0:10 | 106 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 29 | +0:10 | 56 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 24 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 30 | +0:10 | 77 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Joker Fuel of Norway | 25 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 31 | +0:10 | 117 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 26 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 32 | +0:10 | 187 | GC | ROSE-DAVIES Louis Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 33 | +0:10 | 32 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 7 | +0:09 | 42 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 34 | +0:10 | 33 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 35 | +0:10 | 25 | Classic | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 36 | +0:10 | 85 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 37 | +0:10 | 224 | Sprint | EIDE Mikkel Tønsberg CK | 20 | Tønsberg CK | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 38 | +0:10 | 96 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 39 | +0:10 | 151 | Sprint | SAVAGE Kieran Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 22 | Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 40 | +0:10 | 23 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 41 | +0:10 | 142 | Sprint | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Turkey | 19 | Turkey | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 42 | +0:10 | 141 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Turkey | 30 | Turkey | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 43 | +0:10 | 215 | TT | HUYS Branko Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 19 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 44 | +0:10 | 91 | GC | ACHTERBERG Yannik Maloja Pushbikers | 26 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 45 | +0:10 | 55 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 46 | +0:10 | 105 | Sprint | HODAPP Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 3 | +0:04 | 51 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 32 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:10 | 54 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 24 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:10 | 103 | TT | KNOLLE Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:10 | 71 | GC | HOLTER Ådne Joker Fuel of Norway | 19 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:10 | 114 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 30 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:10 | 43 | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:10 | 211 | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 37 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:10 | 4 | TT | GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis Greece | 22 | Greece | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:10 | 12 | TT | KORTSIDAKIS Michail Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | 25 | Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:10 | 87 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Mazowsze Serce Polski | 29 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:10 | 155 | Sprint | KIMBER George Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 20 | Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:10 | 231 | Climber | SKJELBRED Aleksander Asker CK | 22 | Asker CK | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:10 | 113 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:10 | 216 | TT | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 19 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:10 | 126 | Sprint | STOČEK Bruno TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 18 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:10 | 61 | Sprint | DUVERGER Romain-Guillaume EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 35 | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:10 | 1 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Greece | 31 | Greece | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 65 | +0:29 | 92 | TT | SCHÖßWENDTER Christoph Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
64 | 66 | +0:29 | 13 | TT | NIELSEN Philip Birker Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | 19 | Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | ,, 0:19 | ||||
65 | 67 | +0:29 | 237 | TT | CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis Asker CK | 24 | Asker CK | ,, 0:19 | ||||
66 | 68 | +0:34 | 35 | GC | MUNDAY Samuel Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
67 | 69 | +0:34 | 186 | GC | REED Jordan Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:24 | ||||
68 | 70 | +0:34 | 14 | Sprint | TSOPOUROGLOU Vasilios Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | 26 | Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | ,, 0:24 | ||||
69 | 71 | +0:39 | 75 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Joker Fuel of Norway | 22 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
70 | 72 | +0:39 | 217 | Sprint | CLAUSS Marc Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:29 | ||||
71 | 73 | +0:39 | 81 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Mazowsze Serce Polski | 38 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:29 | ||||
72 | 74 | +0:39 | 86 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:29 | ||||
73 | 75 | +0:39 | 152 | Sprint | PASSFIELD Charlie Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 22 | Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | ,, 0:29 | ||||
74 | 76 | +0:43 | 153 | Sprint | BOLLAND David Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 23 | Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
75 | 77 | +0:43 | 93 | Sprint | DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers | 27 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:33 | ||||
76 | 78 | +0:43 | 115 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:33 | ||||
77 | 79 | +0:43 | 174 | Sprint | MEWES Ben Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 21 | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | ,, 0:33 | ||||
78 | 80 | +0:47 | 226 | Sprint | STENSBY Anton Tønsberg CK | 19 | Tønsberg CK | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
79 | 81 | +0:47 | 37 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:37 | ||||
80 | 82 | +0:47 | 182 | Sprint | BEAKE Charlie Holdsworth Zappi Team | 22 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:37 | ||||
81 | 83 | +0:47 | 176 | Sprint | MORRIS Samuel Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 20 | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | ,, 0:37 | ||||
82 | 84 | +0:47 | 193 | TT | MATSANGOS Alexandros Cyprus | 20 | Cyprus | ,, 0:37 | ||||
83 | 85 | +0:47 | 53 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:37 | ||||
84 | 86 | +0:53 | 202 | Sprint | VARABEI Anton Toronto Hustle | 34 | Toronto Hustle | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
85 | 87 | +0:53 | 45 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:43 | ||||
86 | 63 | +0:10 | 201 | TT | SAMUEL Travis Toronto Hustle | 25 | Toronto Hustle | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
87 | 88 | +1:16 | 222 | TT | BEKKEN Jon-Anders Tønsberg CK | 21 | Tønsberg CK | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
88 | 89 | +1:19 | 171 | GC | HOLLINS Jake Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 29 | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
89 | 90 | +1:27 | 6 | GC | CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios Greece | 20 | Greece | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
90 | 91 | +1:35 | 73 | Sprint | MIDTSVEEN Sondre Joker Fuel of Norway | 22 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
91 | 92 | +2:16 | 3 | TT | KARATSIVIS Panagiotis Greece | 18 | Greece | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
92 | 93 | +2:18 | 145 | Sprint | YILMAZ Yunus Emre Turkey | 24 | Turkey | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
93 | 94 | +4:20 | 62 | Sprint | PEYROTON-DARTET Thomas EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 34 | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 4:10 4:10 | ||||
94 | 95 | +4:20 | 225 | Sprint | RØNNING Vebjørn Tønsberg CK | 21 | Tønsberg CK | ,, 4:10 | ||||
95 | 96 | +4:20 | 17 | Sprint | GKAZONIS Petros Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | 29 | Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | ,, 4:10 | ||||
96 | 97 | +4:20 | 214 | GC | STEIGNER Kilian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 19 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 4:10 | ||||
97 | 98 | +5:46 | 127 | TT | ŘEHA Filip TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 18 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 5:36 5:36 | ||||
98 | 64 | +0:10 | 44 | TT | KUHN Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
99 | 99 | +6:25 | 11 | TT | PAPASTAMATAKIS Kiriakos Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | 28 | Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | 6:15 6:15 | ||||
100 | 100 | +8:16 | 94 | TT | ECHTERMANN Leon Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 8:06 8:06 | ||||
101 | 101 | +8:16 | 104 | TT | GIEßELMANN Michel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 8:06 | ||||
102 | 102 | +9:44 | 131 | TT | DRIVENES Magnus Bygdo IL | 24 | Bygdo IL | 9:34 9:34 | ||||
103 | 103 | +9:44 | 24 | Sprint | BLIKRA Erlend Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 9:34 | ||||
104 | 104 | +9:46 | 196 | TT | AGROTIS Alexandros Cyprus | 21 | Cyprus | 9:36 9:36 | ||||
105 | 105 | +9:46 | 191 | TT | MILTIADIS Andreas Cyprus | 23 | Cyprus | ,, 9:36 | ||||
106 | 106 | +9:46 | 2 | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Greece | 28 | Greece | ,, 9:36 | ||||
107 | 109 | +10:06 | 163 | TT | AVDELAS Alexandros Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 33 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 9:56 9:56 | ||||
108 | 110 | +10:06 | 31 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:56 | ||||
109 | 111 | +10:06 | 161 | TT | XOURIS Panagiotis Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 49 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | ,, 9:56 | ||||
110 | 107 | +10:02 | 16 | Sprint | ILIADIS Ioannis Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | 26 | Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | ,, 9:56 | ||||
111 | 112 | +10:06 | 7 | TT | MOUTSIOS Martinos Greece | 18 | Greece | ,, 9:56 | ||||
112 | 113 | +10:06 | 102 | GC | BALDINGER Lukas Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 9:56 | ||||
113 | 114 | +10:06 | 147 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Turkey | 21 | Turkey | ,, 9:56 | ||||
114 | 115 | +10:06 | 212 | Climber | BAUER Dominik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 9:56 | ||||
115 | 116 | +10:06 | 223 | Climber | BERGSJØ Christian Tønsberg CK | 19 | Tønsberg CK | ,, 9:56 | ||||
116 | 117 | +10:06 | 136 | Climber | BRITTMARK Øystein Bygdo IL | 24 | Bygdo IL | ,, 9:56 | ||||
117 | 118 | +10:06 | 123 | Climber | HNÍK Jakub TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 9:56 | ||||
118 | 119 | +10:06 | 122 | Climber | MULLER Maxim TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 18 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 9:56 | ||||
119 | 120 | +10:06 | 134 | Climber | EKREN Thomas Bygdo IL | 24 | Bygdo IL | ,, 9:56 | ||||
120 | 108 | +10:04 | 227 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Tønsberg CK | 25 | Tønsberg CK | ,, 9:56 | ||||
121 | 121 | +10:06 | 144 | Sprint | TURGUT Onur Turkey | 21 | Turkey | ,, 9:56 | ||||
122 | 122 | +10:06 | 154 | TT | CARR Frazier Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 26 | Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | ,, 9:56 | ||||
123 | 123 | +10:06 | 95 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 19 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 9:56 | ||||
124 | 124 | +10:06 | 97 | Sprint | WINTER Laurin Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 9:56 | ||||
125 | 125 | +10:06 | 121 | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 9:56 | ||||
126 | 126 | +10:06 | 235 | GC | IHLE Ådne Asker CK | 20 | Asker CK | ,, 9:56 | ||||
127 | 127 | +10:06 | 82 | TT | KUREK Adrian Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 9:56 | ||||
128 | 128 | +10:06 | 203 | TT | RUDDERHAM Ryan Toronto Hustle | 20 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 9:56 | ||||
129 | 129 | +10:06 | 36 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:56 | ||||
130 | 130 | +10:12 | 183 | Sprint | TRONSTAD Karl Jonas Holdsworth Zappi Team | 21 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 10:02 10:02 | ||||
131 | 131 | +13:23 | 175 | Sprint | SKINNER George Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 22 | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 13:13 13:13 | ||||
132 | 132 | +13:26 | 146 | Sprint | ÇETIN Melih Turkey | 18 | Turkey | 13:16 13:16 | ||||
133 | 133 | +13:26 | 57 | Sprint | CHREN Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 13:16 | ||||
134 | 134 | +13:29 | 194 | TT | ARCHIMANDRITIS Armanto Cyprus | 33 | Cyprus | 13:19 13:19 | ||||
135 | 135 | +13:29 | 195 | TT | PROCOPIDES Petros Cyprus | 19 | Cyprus | ,, 13:19 | ||||
136 | 136 | +13:30 | 157 | TT | HAWKINS Angus Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 18 | Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 13:20 13:20 | ||||
137 | 137 | +13:30 | 133 | TT | NOBEL SKALLEBERG Sondre Bygdo IL | 25 | Bygdo IL | ,, 13:20 | ||||
138 | 138 | +15:50 | 173 | TT | BIEL Patryk Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 39 | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 15:40 15:40 | ||||
139 | 139 | +15:50 | 172 | TT | HARRIS Joseph Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 31 | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | ,, 15:40 | ||||
140 | 140 | +15:50 | 236 | Sprint | ZEGKLIS Nikolaos Asker CK | 23 | Asker CK | ,, 15:40 | ||||
141 | 141 | +19:26 | 65 | Sprint | GREEN Simeon EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 40 | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 19:16 19:16 | ||||
142 | 142 | +19:27 | 66 | Sprint | MOWATT James EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 29 | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 19:17 19:17 | ||||
143 | 143 | +20:29 | 207 | Sprint | BLAVAKIS Emmanouil Toronto Hustle | 23 | Toronto Hustle | 20:19 20:19 | ||||
144 | 144 | +21:32 | 162 | TT | NEILAS Giorgios Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 39 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 21:22 21:22 | ||||
145 | 145 | +23:11 | 67 | Sprint | DEGUEURCE Joffrey EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 23:01 23:01 | ||||
146 | 146 | +28:27 | 192 | TT | THYMIDES Constantinos Cyprus | 33 | Cyprus | 28:17 28:17 | ||||
147 | 147 | +28:34 | 63 | Sprint | SOULA Guillaume EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 39 | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 28:24 28:24 | ||||
148 | 148 | +28:34 | 156 | Sprint | BARBER Farley Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 18 | Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | ,, 28:24 | ||||
149 | 149 | +28:34 | 221 | Classic | KRISTIANSEN Sondre Tønsberg CK | 26 | Tønsberg CK | ,, 28:24 | ||||
150 | 150 | +28:34 | 206 | Classic | RIVERS Grahame Toronto Hustle | 39 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 28:24 | ||||
DNF | 101 | Sprint | KULBE Lars Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 19 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | - | ||||||
DNF | 64 | Climber | ORR Robert EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 39 | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 165 | Climber | KARRIS Ioannis Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 28 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 205 | Climber | BERGEN Nick Toronto Hustle | 32 | Toronto Hustle | - | ||||||
DNF | 233 | Sprint | DAHLSLETT Hans Magnus Asker CK | 20 | Asker CK | - | ||||||
DNF | 15 | TT | SAKELLAROPOULOS Ilias-Panagiotis Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | 18 | Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | - | ||||||
DNS | 112 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | - | ||||||
DNS | 107 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 23 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | - | ||||||
DNS | 232 | Classic | HOLSTAD Simon Asker CK | 19 | Asker CK | - | ||||||
DNS | 234 | TT | WENDELBORG Eirik Asker CK | 28 | Asker CK | - | ||||||
DNS | 132 | TT | KILLINGBERG Kristian Østberg Bygdo IL | 23 | Bygdo IL | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74 | TT | WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Joker Fuel of Norway | 19 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 1 | 3:49:34 | .. | ||
2 | 47 | Sprint | KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 51 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 32 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 72 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Joker Fuel of Norway | 25 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
5 | 84 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski | 29 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
6 | 46 | Classic | HEIDUK Kim Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
7 | 42 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
8 | 27 | Sprint | SKAARSETH Iver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 83 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan Mazowsze Serce Polski | 22 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 21 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 143 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Turkey | 23 | Turkey | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 116 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 26 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 181 | Climber | JOHNSTON Calum Holdsworth Zappi Team | 21 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 185 | GC | DOUBLE Paul Holdsworth Zappi Team | 23 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 52 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 125 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 34 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 166 | Sprint | SOULIOS Zisis Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 23 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 184 | Climber | HOLLYMAN Mason Holdsworth Zappi Team | 19 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 22 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 26 | Classic | URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 41 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 213 | Sprint | THURAU Sven Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 23 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 124 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 76 | Classic | STAUNE-MITTET Andreas Joker Fuel of Norway | 21 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 137 | Sprint | ODDLI Anders Bygdo IL | 25 | Bygdo IL | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 111 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 106 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 56 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 24 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 77 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Joker Fuel of Norway | 25 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 117 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 26 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 187 | GC | ROSE-DAVIES Louis Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 33 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 25 | Classic | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 85 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 224 | Sprint | EIDE Mikkel Tønsberg CK | 20 | Tønsberg CK | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 96 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 151 | Sprint | SAVAGE Kieran Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 22 | Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 23 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 24 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 142 | Sprint | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Turkey | 19 | Turkey | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 141 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Turkey | 30 | Turkey | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 215 | TT | HUYS Branko Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 19 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 91 | GC | ACHTERBERG Yannik Maloja Pushbikers | 26 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 55 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 105 | Sprint | HODAPP Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 54 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 24 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 103 | TT | KNOLLE Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 71 | GC | HOLTER Ådne Joker Fuel of Norway | 19 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 114 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 30 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 43 | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 211 | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 37 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 4 | TT | GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis Greece | 22 | Greece | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 12 | TT | KORTSIDAKIS Michail Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | 25 | Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 87 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Mazowsze Serce Polski | 29 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 155 | Sprint | KIMBER George Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 20 | Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 231 | Climber | SKJELBRED Aleksander Asker CK | 22 | Asker CK | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 113 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 216 | TT | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 19 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 126 | Sprint | STOČEK Bruno TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 18 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | Sprint | DUVERGER Romain-Guillaume EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 35 | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 1 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Greece | 31 | Greece | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 201 | TT | SAMUEL Travis Toronto Hustle | 25 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 44 | TT | KUHN Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 92 | TT | SCHÖßWENDTER Christoph Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
66 | 13 | TT | NIELSEN Philip Birker Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | 19 | Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
67 | 237 | TT | CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis Asker CK | 24 | Asker CK | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
68 | 35 | GC | MUNDAY Samuel Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
69 | 186 | GC | REED Jordan Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
70 | 14 | Sprint | TSOPOUROGLOU Vasilios Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | 26 | Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
71 | 75 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Joker Fuel of Norway | 22 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
72 | 217 | Sprint | CLAUSS Marc Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
73 | 81 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Mazowsze Serce Polski | 38 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
74 | 86 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
75 | 152 | Sprint | PASSFIELD Charlie Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 22 | Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
76 | 153 | Sprint | BOLLAND David Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 23 | Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
77 | 93 | Sprint | DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers | 27 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
78 | 115 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
79 | 174 | Sprint | MEWES Ben Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 21 | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
80 | 226 | Sprint | STENSBY Anton Tønsberg CK | 19 | Tønsberg CK | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
81 | 37 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
82 | 182 | Sprint | BEAKE Charlie Holdsworth Zappi Team | 22 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
83 | 176 | Sprint | MORRIS Samuel Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 20 | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
84 | 193 | TT | MATSANGOS Alexandros Cyprus | 20 | Cyprus | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
85 | 53 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
86 | 202 | Sprint | VARABEI Anton Toronto Hustle | 34 | Toronto Hustle | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
87 | 45 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
88 | 222 | TT | BEKKEN Jon-Anders Tønsberg CK | 21 | Tønsberg CK | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
89 | 171 | GC | HOLLINS Jake Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 29 | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
90 | 6 | GC | CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios Greece | 20 | Greece | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
91 | 73 | Sprint | MIDTSVEEN Sondre Joker Fuel of Norway | 22 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
92 | 3 | TT | KARATSIVIS Panagiotis Greece | 18 | Greece | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
93 | 145 | Sprint | YILMAZ Yunus Emre Turkey | 24 | Turkey | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
94 | 62 | Sprint | PEYROTON-DARTET Thomas EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 34 | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
95 | 225 | Sprint | RØNNING Vebjørn Tønsberg CK | 21 | Tønsberg CK | ,, 4:20 | .. | |||
96 | 17 | Sprint | GKAZONIS Petros Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | 29 | Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | ,, 4:20 | .. | |||
97 | 214 | GC | STEIGNER Kilian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 19 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 4:20 | .. | |||
98 | 127 | TT | ŘEHA Filip TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 18 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||
99 | 11 | TT | PAPASTAMATAKIS Kiriakos Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | 28 | Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | 6:25 6:25 | .. | |||
100 | 94 | TT | ECHTERMANN Leon Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 8:16 8:16 | .. | |||
101 | 104 | TT | GIEßELMANN Michel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 8:16 | .. | |||
102 | 131 | TT | DRIVENES Magnus Bygdo IL | 24 | Bygdo IL | 9:44 9:44 | .. | |||
103 | 24 | Sprint | BLIKRA Erlend Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 9:44 | .. | |||
104 | 196 | TT | AGROTIS Alexandros Cyprus | 21 | Cyprus | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |||
105 | 191 | TT | MILTIADIS Andreas Cyprus | 23 | Cyprus | ,, 9:46 | .. | |||
106 | 2 | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Greece | 28 | Greece | ,, 9:46 | .. | |||
107 | 16 | Sprint | ILIADIS Ioannis Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | 26 | Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | 10:02 10:02 | .. | |||
108 | 227 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Tønsberg CK | 25 | Tønsberg CK | 10:04 10:04 | .. | |||
109 | 163 | TT | AVDELAS Alexandros Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 33 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 10:06 10:06 | .. | |||
110 | 31 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 10:06 | .. | |||
111 | 161 | TT | XOURIS Panagiotis Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 49 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | ,, 10:06 | .. | |||
112 | 7 | TT | MOUTSIOS Martinos Greece | 18 | Greece | ,, 10:06 | .. | |||
113 | 102 | GC | BALDINGER Lukas Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 10:06 | .. | |||
114 | 147 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Turkey | 21 | Turkey | ,, 10:06 | .. | |||
115 | 212 | Climber | BAUER Dominik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 10:06 | .. | |||
116 | 223 | Climber | BERGSJØ Christian Tønsberg CK | 19 | Tønsberg CK | ,, 10:06 | .. | |||
117 | 136 | Climber | BRITTMARK Øystein Bygdo IL | 24 | Bygdo IL | ,, 10:06 | .. | |||
118 | 123 | Climber | HNÍK Jakub TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 10:06 | .. | |||
119 | 122 | Climber | MULLER Maxim TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 18 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 10:06 | .. | |||
120 | 134 | Climber | EKREN Thomas Bygdo IL | 24 | Bygdo IL | ,, 10:06 | .. | |||
121 | 144 | Sprint | TURGUT Onur Turkey | 21 | Turkey | ,, 10:06 | .. | |||
122 | 154 | TT | CARR Frazier Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 26 | Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | ,, 10:06 | .. | |||
123 | 95 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 19 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 10:06 | .. | |||
124 | 97 | Sprint | WINTER Laurin Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 10:06 | .. | |||
125 | 121 | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 10:06 | .. | |||
126 | 235 | GC | IHLE Ådne Asker CK | 20 | Asker CK | ,, 10:06 | .. | |||
127 | 82 | TT | KUREK Adrian Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 10:06 | .. | |||
128 | 203 | TT | RUDDERHAM Ryan Toronto Hustle | 20 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 10:06 | .. | |||
129 | 36 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 10:06 | .. | |||
130 | 183 | Sprint | TRONSTAD Karl Jonas Holdsworth Zappi Team | 21 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 10:12 10:12 | .. | |||
131 | 175 | Sprint | SKINNER George Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 22 | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 13:23 13:23 | .. | |||
132 | 146 | Sprint | ÇETIN Melih Turkey | 18 | Turkey | 13:26 13:26 | .. | |||
133 | 57 | Sprint | CHREN Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 13:26 | .. | |||
134 | 194 | TT | ARCHIMANDRITIS Armanto Cyprus | 33 | Cyprus | 13:29 13:29 | .. | |||
135 | 195 | TT | PROCOPIDES Petros Cyprus | 19 | Cyprus | ,, 13:29 | .. | |||
136 | 157 | TT | HAWKINS Angus Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 18 | Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 13:30 13:30 | .. | |||
137 | 133 | TT | NOBEL SKALLEBERG Sondre Bygdo IL | 25 | Bygdo IL | ,, 13:30 | .. | |||
138 | 173 | TT | BIEL Patryk Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 39 | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 15:50 15:50 | .. | |||
139 | 172 | TT | HARRIS Joseph Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 31 | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | ,, 15:50 | .. | |||
140 | 236 | Sprint | ZEGKLIS Nikolaos Asker CK | 23 | Asker CK | ,, 15:50 | .. | |||
141 | 65 | Sprint | GREEN Simeon EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 40 | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 19:26 19:26 | .. | |||
142 | 66 | Sprint | MOWATT James EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 29 | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 19:27 19:27 | .. | |||
143 | 207 | Sprint | BLAVAKIS Emmanouil Toronto Hustle | 23 | Toronto Hustle | 20:29 20:29 | .. | |||
144 | 162 | TT | NEILAS Giorgios Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 39 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | 21:32 21:32 | .. | |||
145 | 67 | Sprint | DEGUEURCE Joffrey EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 23:11 23:11 | .. | |||
146 | 192 | TT | THYMIDES Constantinos Cyprus | 33 | Cyprus | 28:27 28:27 | .. | |||
147 | 63 | Sprint | SOULA Guillaume EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 39 | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | 28:34 28:34 | .. | |||
148 | 156 | Sprint | BARBER Farley Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 18 | Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | ,, 28:34 | .. | |||
149 | 221 | Classic | KRISTIANSEN Sondre Tønsberg CK | 26 | Tønsberg CK | ,, 28:34 | .. | |||
150 | 206 | Classic | RIVERS Grahame Toronto Hustle | 39 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 28:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74 | TT | WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Joker Fuel of Norway | 19 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 3:49:34 | .. | |
2 | 46 | Classic | HEIDUK Kim Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
3 | 42 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
4 | 27 | Sprint | SKAARSETH Iver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
5 | 181 | Climber | JOHNSTON Calum Holdsworth Zappi Team | 21 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
6 | 125 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
7 | 184 | Climber | HOLLYMAN Mason Holdsworth Zappi Team | 19 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
8 | 26 | Classic | URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
9 | 124 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
10 | 76 | Classic | STAUNE-MITTET Andreas Joker Fuel of Norway | 21 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
11 | 106 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
12 | 187 | GC | ROSE-DAVIES Louis Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
13 | 32 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
14 | 25 | Classic | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
15 | 224 | Sprint | EIDE Mikkel Tønsberg CK | 20 | Tønsberg CK | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
16 | 96 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
17 | 142 | Sprint | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Turkey | 19 | Turkey | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
18 | 215 | TT | HUYS Branko Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 19 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
19 | 55 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
20 | 105 | Sprint | HODAPP Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
21 | 103 | TT | KNOLLE Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
22 | 71 | GC | HOLTER Ådne Joker Fuel of Norway | 19 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
23 | 4 | TT | GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis Greece | 22 | Greece | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
24 | 155 | Sprint | KIMBER George Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 20 | Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
25 | 216 | Sprint | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 19 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
26 | 126 | Sprint | STOČEK Bruno TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 18 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
27 | 44 | TT | KUHN Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
28 | 92 | TT | SCHÖßWENDTER Christoph Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
29 | 13 | TT | NIELSEN Philip Birker Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | 19 | Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
30 | 35 | GC | MUNDAY Samuel Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
31 | 186 | GC | REED Jordan Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
32 | 75 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Joker Fuel of Norway | 22 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
33 | 217 | Sprint | CLAUSS Marc Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 21 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:39 | .. | |
34 | 174 | Sprint | MEWES Ben Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 21 | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
35 | 226 | Sprint | STENSBY Anton Tønsberg CK | 19 | Tønsberg CK | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
36 | 176 | Sprint | MORRIS Samuel Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 20 | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |
37 | 193 | TT | MATSANGOS Alexandros Cyprus | 20 | Cyprus | ,, 0:47 | .. | |
38 | 53 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:47 | .. | |
39 | 45 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |
40 | 222 | TT | BEKKEN Jon-Anders Tønsberg CK | 21 | Tønsberg CK | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
41 | 6 | GC | CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios Greece | 20 | Greece | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
42 | 3 | TT | KARATSIVIS Panagiotis Greece | 18 | Greece | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |
43 | 225 | Sprint | RØNNING Vebjørn Tønsberg CK | 21 | Tønsberg CK | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |
44 | 214 | GC | STEIGNER Kilian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 19 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 4:20 | .. | |
45 | 127 | TT | ŘEHA Filip TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 18 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |
46 | 104 | TT | GIEßELMANN Michel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 8:16 8:16 | .. | |
47 | 196 | TT | AGROTIS Alexandros Cyprus | 21 | Cyprus | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |
48 | 7 | TT | MOUTSIOS Martinos Greece | 18 | Greece | 10:06 10:06 | .. | |
49 | 102 | GC | BALDINGER Lukas Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 10:06 | .. | |
50 | 147 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Turkey | 21 | Turkey | ,, 10:06 | .. | |
51 | 223 | Sprint | BERGSJØ Christian Tønsberg CK | 19 | Tønsberg CK | ,, 10:06 | .. | |
52 | 123 | Sprint | HNÍK Jakub TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 10:06 | .. | |
53 | 122 | Sprint | MULLER Maxim TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 18 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 10:06 | .. | |
54 | 144 | Sprint | TURGUT Onur Turkey | 21 | Turkey | ,, 10:06 | .. | |
55 | 95 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 19 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 10:06 | .. | |
56 | 121 | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 10:06 | .. | |
57 | 235 | GC | IHLE Ådne Asker CK | 20 | Asker CK | ,, 10:06 | .. | |
58 | 203 | GC | RUDDERHAM Ryan Toronto Hustle | 20 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 10:06 | .. | |
59 | 183 | GC | TRONSTAD Karl Jonas Holdsworth Zappi Team | 21 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 10:12 10:12 | .. | |
60 | 146 | Sprint | ÇETIN Melih Turkey | 18 | Turkey | 13:26 13:26 | .. | |
61 | 57 | Sprint | CHREN Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 13:26 | .. | |
62 | 195 | TT | PROCOPIDES Petros Cyprus | 19 | Cyprus | 13:29 13:29 | .. | |
63 | 157 | TT | HAWKINS Angus Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 18 | Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 13:30 13:30 | .. | |
64 | 156 | TT | BARBER Farley Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 18 | Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | 28:34 28:34 | .. | |
65 | 221 | Classic | KRISTIANSEN Sondre Tønsberg CK | 26 | Tønsberg CK | ,, 28:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 32 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 5 | +5 | |
2 | 16 | Sprint | ILIADIS Ioannis Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | 26 | Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | 3 | +3 | |
3 | 227 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Tønsberg CK | 25 | Tønsberg CK | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joker Fuel of Norway | CT | 11:29:12 | .. |
2 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Team Novo Nordisk | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Turkey | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Maloja Pushbikers | CT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
14 | Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | CLUB | 0:29 0:29 | .. |
15 | Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | CLUB | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
16 | Greece | NAT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
17 | Tønsberg CK | CLUB | 1:43 1:43 | .. |
18 | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | CLUB | 2:19 2:19 | .. |
19 | Asker CK | CLUB | 10:15 10:15 | .. |
20 | Toronto Hustle | CLUB | 10:39 10:39 | .. |
21 | Bygdo IL | CLUB | 19:30 19:30 | .. |
22 | Cyprus | NAT | 19:49 19:49 | .. |
23 | Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team | CLUB | 19:52 19:52 | .. |
24 | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 23:26 23:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 March 2020
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.1 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:149.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:3863
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: