The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | 7:18:08 |
2 | 2 | - | HEIDUK Kim Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:14 0:14 |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | SKAARSETH Iver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 0:15 0:15 |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:15 |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | BÁRTA Tomáš TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 0:16 0:16 |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:16 |
7 | 15 | ▲8 | EIDE Mikkel Tønsberg CK | Tønsberg CK | ,, 0:16 |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team SKS Sauerland NRW | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:16 |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:16 |
10 | 16 | ▲6 | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:16 |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | ROSE-DAVIES Louis Holdsworth Zappi Team | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:16 |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | TYRPEKL Karel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:16 |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:16 |
14 | 26 | ▲12 | STOČEK Bruno TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:16 |
15 | 7 | ▼8 | HOLLYMAN Mason Holdsworth Zappi Team | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:16 |
16 | 21 | ▲5 | KNOLLE Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:16 |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | HUYS Branko Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:16 |
18 | 10 | ▼8 | STAUNE-MITTET Andreas Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:16 |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Turkey | Turkey | ,, 0:16 |
20 | 5 | ▼15 | JOHNSTON Calum Holdsworth Zappi Team | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:16 |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis Greece | Greece | ,, 0:16 |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | KIMBER George Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | Spirit Tifosi Racing Team | ,, 0:16 |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | HOLTER Ådne Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:16 |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | HODAPP Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:16 |
25 | 25 | - | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:16 |
26 | 29 | ▲3 | NIELSEN Philip Birker Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | Iviskos - Rodilios Regional | 0:35 0:35 |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | SCHÖßWENDTER Christoph Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:35 |
28 | 31 | ▲3 | REED Jordan Holdsworth Zappi Team | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 0:40 0:40 |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | MUNDAY Samuel Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:40 |
30 | 33 | ▲3 | CLAUSS Marc Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 0:45 0:45 |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | AALRUST Håkon Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:45 |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | MEWES Ben Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | 0:49 0:49 |
33 | 35 | ▲2 | STENSBY Anton Tønsberg CK | Tønsberg CK | 0:53 0:53 |
34 | 36 | ▲2 | MORRIS Samuel Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team | ,, 0:53 |
35 | 39 | ▲4 | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:59 0:59 |
36 | 40 | ▲4 | BEKKEN Jon-Anders Tønsberg CK | Tønsberg CK | 1:22 1:22 |
37 | 42 | ▲5 | KARATSIVIS Panagiotis Greece | Greece | 2:22 2:22 |
38 | 43 | ▲5 | RØNNING Vebjørn Tønsberg CK | Tønsberg CK | 4:26 4:26 |
39 | 44 | ▲5 | STEIGNER Kilian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 4:26 |
40 | 45 | ▲5 | ŘEHA Filip TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 5:52 5:52 |
41 | 46 | ▲5 | GIEßELMANN Michel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 8:22 8:22 |
42 | 47 | ▲5 | AGROTIS Alexandros Cyprus | Cyprus | 9:52 9:52 |
43 | 52 | ▲9 | HNÍK Jakub TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 10:12 10:12 |
44 | 54 | ▲10 | TURGUT Onur Turkey | Turkey | ,, 10:12 |
45 | 58 | ▲13 | RUDDERHAM Ryan Toronto Hustle | Toronto Hustle | ,, 10:12 |
46 | 55 | ▲9 | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 10:12 |
47 | 41 | ▼6 | CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios Greece | Greece | 15:56 15:56 |
48 | 19 | ▼29 | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21:45 21:45 |
49 | 37 | ▼12 | MATSANGOS Alexandros Cyprus | Cyprus | 22:22 22:22 |
50 | 38 | ▼12 | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 22:22 |
51 | 59 | ▲8 | TRONSTAD Karl Jonas Holdsworth Zappi Team | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 25:04 25:04 |
52 | 61 | ▲9 | CHREN Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 27:51 27:51 |
53 | 48 | ▼5 | MOUTSIOS Martinos Greece | Greece | 31:41 31:41 |
54 | 53 | ▼1 | MULLER Maxim TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 31:41 |
55 | 62 | ▲7 | PROCOPIDES Petros Cyprus | Cyprus | 35:04 35:04 |
56 | 65 | ▲9 | KRISTIANSEN Sondre Tønsberg CK | Tønsberg CK | 50:09 50:09 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 March 2020
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.88 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:156.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:3291
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: