1 90 +9:40 24
Sprint 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 7 5 3:28:40
2 2 +0:10 83
Sprint 22 Mazowsze Serce Polski 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 1 +0:00 74
TT 19 Joker Fuel of Norway 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 94 +10:12 31
Sprint 25 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
5 15 +0:16 213
Sprint 23 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:00
6 14 +0:16 41
Sprint 25 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
7 12 +0:16 125
Sprint 20 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:00
8 11 +0:16 116
GC 26 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
9 30 +0:16 126
Sprint 18 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:00
10 19 +0:16 224
Sprint 20 Tønsberg CK ,, 0:00
11 13 +0:16 34
Sprint 35 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
12 81 +2:22 3
TT 18 Greece ,, 0:00
13 23 +0:16 96
Sprint 20 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
14 16 +0:16 22
Sprint 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
15 6 +0:12 72
Sprint 25 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:00
16 62 +0:35 13
Sprint 19 Iviskos - Rodilios Regional ,, 0:00
17 27 +0:16 91
GC 26 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
18 22 +0:16 32
TT 20 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
19 95 +10:12 134
TT 24 Bygdo IL ,, 0:00
20 68 +0:45 217
Sprint 21 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:00
21 24 +0:16 117
Climber 26 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
22 20 +0:16 106
TT 21 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
23 25 +0:16 187
GC 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:00
24 21 +0:16 137
Sprint 25 Bygdo IL ,, 0:00
25 18 +0:16 26
Classic 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
26 91 +9:52 196
TT 21 Cyprus ,, 0:00
27 28 +0:16 25
Classic 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
28 72 +0:49 93
Sprint 27 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
29 65 +0:40 14
Sprint 26 Iviskos - Rodilios Regional ,, 0:00
30 17 +0:16 52
Sprint 31 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
31 39 +0:16 231
Climber 22 Asker CK ,, 0:00
32 34 +0:16 103
TT 20 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
33 83 +4:26 225
Sprint 21 Tønsberg CK ,, 0:00
34 74 +0:53 226
Sprint 19 Tønsberg CK ,, 0:00
35 84 +4:26 17
Sprint 29 Iviskos - Rodilios Regional ,, 0:00
36 79 +1:22 222
TT 21 Tønsberg CK ,, 0:00
37 26 +0:16 124
Sprint 20 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:00
38 32 +0:16 85
GC 26 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
39 33 +0:16 23
Sprint 24 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
40 40 +0:16 43
GC 22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
41 10 +0:15 42
TT 21 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
42 73 +0:49 174
Sprint 21 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team ,, 0:00
43 9 +0:15 27
Sprint 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
44 66 +0:40 186
Sprint 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:00
45 88 +8:22 104
Sprint 21 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
46 38 +0:16 215
TT 19 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:00
47 96 +10:12 123
TT 19 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:00
48 36 +0:16 151
TT 22 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team ,, 0:00
49 97 +10:12 144
Sprint 21 Turkey ,, 0:00
50 67 +0:40 35
GC 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
51 48 +0:16 113
TT 25 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
52 31 +0:16 184
Climber 19 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:00
53 3 +0:10 47
Sprint 23 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
54 37 +0:16 33
TT 26 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
55 29 +0:16 185
GC 23 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:00
56 87 +5:52 127
TT 18 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 0:00
57 49 +0:16 4
TT 22 Greece ,, 0:00
58 35 +0:16 56
Sprint 24 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
59 8 +0:14 46
Classic 20 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
60 4 +0:10 84
Sprint 29 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
61 44 +0:16 141
TT 30 Turkey ,, 0:00
62 69 +0:45 75
Sprint 22 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:00
63 75 +0:53 176
Sprint 20 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team ,, 0:00
64 53 +0:16 61
Sprint 35 EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
65 50 +0:16 114
Classic 30 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
66 46 +0:16 142
Sprint 19 Turkey ,, 0:00
67 51 +0:16 87
Sprint 29 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
68 52 +0:16 155
Sprint 20 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team ,, 0:00
69 7 +0:13 111
GC 27 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
70 71 +0:45 86
Sprint 31 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
71 70 +0:45 81
GC 38 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
72 63 +0:35 237
TT 24 Asker CK ,, 0:00
73 43 +0:16 77
Sprint 25 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:00
74 54 +0:16 12
TT 25 Iviskos - Rodilios Regional ,, 0:00
75 76 +0:53 182
TT 22 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:00
76 61 +0:16 201
TT 25 Toronto Hustle ,, 0:00
77 82 +2:24 145
Sprint 24 Turkey ,, 0:00
78 42 +0:16 76
Classic 21 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:00
79 98 +10:12 203
Classic 20 Toronto Hustle ,, 0:00
80 78 +0:59 45
Classic 19 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
81 59 +0:16 1
Sprint 31 Greece ,, 0:00
82 93 +10:08 16
Sprint 26 Iviskos - Rodilios Regional ,, 0:00
83 55 +0:16 54
Sprint 24 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
84 99 +10:12 97
Sprint 23 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
85 64 +0:35 92
TT 21 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
86 85 +4:26 62
Sprint 34 EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
87 57 +0:16 211
Sprint 37 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:00
88 86 +4:26 214
GC 19 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:00
89 89 +8:22 94
TT 22 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
90 56 +0:16 71
GC 19 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:00
91 101 +10:12 82
TT 31 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
92 41 +0:16 143
Sprint 23 Turkey ,, 0:00
93 92 +9:52 2
Sprint 28 Greece ,, 0:00
94 80 +1:37 73
Sprint 22 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:00
95 102 +10:12 95
Sprint 19 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
96 5 +0:10 51
Sprint 32 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
97 58 +0:16 105
Sprint 20 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
98 47 +0:16 181
Climber 21 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:00
99 45 +0:16 21
GC 24 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
100 100 +10:12 212
Climber 22 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:00
101 77 +0:53 37
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
102 60 +0:16 216
Sprint 19 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:00
103 104 +15:07 153
Sprint 23 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team 14:18 14:18
104 118 +30:15 173
Sprint 39 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team 14:19 14:19
105 115 +27:51 57
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 14:19
106 105 +15:18 202
Sprint 34 Toronto Hustle ,, 14:19
107 112 +24:31 163
TT 33 Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team ,, 14:19
108 116 +27:58 194
TT 33 Cyprus 14:23 14:23
109 103 +14:39 166
Sprint 23 Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team ,, 14:23
110 106 +15:56 6
GC 20 Greece ,, 14:23
111 113 +25:04 183
GC 21 Holdsworth Zappi Team 14:46 14:46
112 114 +25:56 161
TT 49 Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team 15:44 15:44
113 107 +21:45 55
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica 21:29 21:29
114 125 +34:58 175
Sprint 22 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team ,, 21:29
115 131 +42:04 207
Sprint 23 Toronto Hustle ,, 21:29
116 117 +28:00 11
TT 28 Iviskos - Rodilios Regional ,, 21:29
117 132 +50:02 192
TT 33 Cyprus ,, 21:29
118 128 +37:25 172
TT 31 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team ,, 21:29
119 130 +41:01 65
Sprint 40 EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team ,, 21:29
120 129 +37:25 236
Sprint 23 Asker CK ,, 21:29
121 109 +22:22 193
TT 20 Cyprus ,, 21:29
122 110 +22:22 53
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 21:29
123 119 +31:21 191
TT 23 Cyprus ,, 21:29
124 111 +22:54 171
GC 29 Velo Schils Interbike Racing Team ,, 21:29
125 121 +31:41 122
GC 18 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 21:29
126 120 +31:41 7
TT 18 Greece ,, 21:29
127 133 +50:09 221
Classic 26 Tønsberg CK ,, 21:29
128 122 +31:41 136
Classic 24 Bygdo IL ,, 21:29
129 127 +35:05 133
Classic 25 Bygdo IL ,, 21:29
130 124 +31:41 36
Sprint 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 21:29
131 134 +50:09 63
Sprint 39 EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team ,, 21:29
132 135 +50:09 206
Sprint 39 Toronto Hustle ,, 21:29
133 126 +35:04 195
TT 19 Cyprus ,, 21:29
134 123 +31:41 154
TT 26 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team ,, 21:29
135 108 +22:14 152
TT 22 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team ,, 21:29
DNF 115
Sprint 29 Team Vorarlberg Santic -
DNF 121
Sprint 20 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov -
DNF 146
Sprint 18 Turkey -
DNF 147
Sprint 21 Turkey -
DNF 44
TT 20 Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
DNF 102
GC 21 Team SKS Sauerland NRW -
DNF 157
GC 18 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team -
DNF 156
GC 18 Spirit Tifosi Racing Team -
DNF 67
Sprint 22 EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 66
Sprint 29 EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 227
Sprint 25 Tønsberg CK -
DNF 235
GC 20 Asker CK -
DNF 131
GC 24 Bygdo IL -
DNS 162
TT 39 Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team -
DNS 223
TT 19 Tønsberg CK -