2021»

International Tour of Rhodes

(2.2)
2021»Stage 2»RhodesMaritsa(150km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0041
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus753:51:34
22+0:027424Team Coop32,,
0:00
33+0:08137
VAN TRICHT StanSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy11,,
0:00
419+0:2221
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
54+0:0946
HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
611+0:197625Team Coop,,
0:00
78+0:17103
HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
87+0:14115
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
915+0:2027
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1016+0:21105
STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
1121+0:23242
CASTELLARNAU FlorentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
27Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
0:00
129+0:1722222Cyprus,,
0:00
135+0:10135
HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy
22SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
1428+1:13192
HECHT GageAevolo
23Aevolo,,
0:00
1520+0:2325
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1610+0:1883
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
30HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
1717+0:2192
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
1818+0:22202
DIMA EmilRomania
24Romania,,
0:00
1912+0:2075
ERIKSSON JacobTeam Coop
21Team Coop,,
0:00
2029+1:2319322Aevolo,,
0:00
2122+0:28153
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
19Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:00
2223+0:3022
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
2313+0:20133
WOOD HarrisonSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
2430+1:27256
ILIAS PeriklisAttica Regional Team
34Attica Regional Team,,
0:00
2514+0:20116
VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
266+0:1347
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
2724+0:3123
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:08
0:08
2825+0:35117
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:13
0:13
2926+0:4843
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:20
0:20
3027+0:51111
GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:30
0:30
3136+3:08107
STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW2:42
2:42
3232+3:00155
ŠTOČEK MatúšTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments,,
2:42
3382+16:5619521Aevolo,,
2:42
3434+3:04247
ACOSTA ThomasTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
23Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
2:42
3531+2:5896
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
2:42
3633+3:02164
GIANNOUTSOS MiltiadisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
23Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
2:42
3735+3:0726
SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:52
2:52
3860+7:38121
ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov
20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov6:10
6:10
3937+6:32521Greece,,
6:10
4088+20:39185
HENNEQUIN PaulSprinter Nice Métropole
18Sprinter Nice Métropole6:13
6:13
4162+8:0537
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk6:39
6:39
4248+7:1255
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica6:53
6:53
4363+8:17131
FLYNN SeanSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy,,
6:53
4449+7:1254
FOLTAN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
6:53
4541+7:0594
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
6:53
4689+20:5220130Romania,,
6:53
4790+21:01231
STÖCKLI JanTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT
22Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT,,
6:53
4852+7:14114
MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
6:53
4959+7:32123
GRUBER PavelTufo - Pardus Prostějov
24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
6:53
5043+7:0981
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
6:53
5156+7:1756
BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
6:53
5293+21:1114526Bulgaria,,
6:53
5353+7:15142
GENOV NikolayBulgaria
24Bulgaria,,
6:53
5465+8:23183
GOUBERT JeanSprinter Nice Métropole
26Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
6:53
5557+7:18181
DELACROIX TristanSprinter Nice Métropole
26Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
6:53
5642+7:0673
LUNDER EirikTeam Coop
21Team Coop,,
6:53
5754+7:1552
ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica
32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
6:53
5851+7:13211
THURAU SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon
24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
6:53
5955+7:1785
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
22HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
6:53
6047+7:11245
LAUK Karl PatrickTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
24Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
6:53
6138+6:5977
BENDIXEN LouisTeam Coop
25Team Coop,,
6:53
6250+7:1291
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
32Maloja Pushbikers,,
6:53
6340+7:0424
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
6:53
6444+7:1042
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
6:53
6592+21:1019419Aevolo,,
6:53
6664+8:22113
FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
6:53
6761+7:5445
KEUP Pierre-PascalTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
6:53
6839+7:037220Team Coop,,
6:53
6945+7:1136
PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk,,
6:53
7058+7:22112
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
6:53
7146+7:1187
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
6:53
7267+8:33213
RASMANN FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon
21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
6:53
7366+8:25162
ILIADIS IoannisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
27Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team,,
6:53
7491+21:01246
JOLIBERT ClémentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
25Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
6:53
7586+19:54154
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments12:07
12:07
7694+26:19124
GRASSLE PavelTufo - Pardus Prostějov
36Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
12:07
7779+13:47216
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon12:18
12:18
7877+13:4444
DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
12:18
7969+12:34136
KRUL WesselSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy,,
12:18
8095+26:2522321Cyprus,,
12:18
8176+13:01625Greece,,
12:18
8270+12:35132
DAY ThomasSEG Racing Academy
18SEG Racing Academy,,
12:18
8381+15:3319119Aevolo,,
12:18
8480+14:44151
PETRUŠ JiříTopforex - ATT Investments
24Topforex - ATT Investments,,
12:18
8574+12:39152
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
12:18
8696+26:33182
GARDELLA FlorentSprinter Nice Métropole
21Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
12:18
8773+12:37212
BAUER DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon
23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
12:18
8868+12:3271
GUDMESTAD TordTeam Coop
19Team Coop,,
12:18
8971+12:3593
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
19Maloja Pushbikers,,
12:18
9078+13:4619722Aevolo,,
12:18
9172+12:36244
GUICHARD MickaëlTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
27Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
12:18
9275+12:43241
BENNETT StefanTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
28Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
12:18
93111+39:1532
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk18:03
18:03
9497+32:05132Greece,,
18:03
9585+19:34723Greece,,
18:03
96102+32:20233
VORRIAS IoannisTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT
35Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT,,
18:03
97101+32:1211
PAPASTAMATAKIS KiriakosRodilios Cycling Team
29Rodilios Cycling Team,,
18:03
98100+32:12184
BONNEFOIX EdouardSprinter Nice Métropole
22Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
18:03
9999+32:07101
BORRESCH JulianTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
19Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
18:03
100112+39:17214
GATHEMANN AlbertDauner D&DQ-Akkon
19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
18:03
101104+32:50230Greece,,
18:03
102114+42:3395
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
18:03
10398+32:0782
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:03
10487+20:2614121Bulgaria,,
18:03
10583+18:1284
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:03
106103+32:2120418Romania,,
18:03
10784+18:1722124Cyprus,,
18:03
108105+37:2719620Aevolo23:24
23:24
109106+37:28156
BÁRTA TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
23:24
110107+37:4114618Bulgaria,,
23:24
111115+48:01236
KUNZ DominicTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT
22Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT,,
23:24
112109+37:4635
MUNDAY SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk,,
23:24
113117+48:05251
TRIANTAFYLLOU AndreasAttica Regional Team
36Attica Regional Team,,
23:24
114108+37:44157
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments,,
23:24
115116+48:0220327Romania23:31
23:31
116110+39:0367
NOBEL RickEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team
26EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team23:37
23:37
117113+42:00205
DOBRIN IoanRomania
19Romania27:47
27:47
DNF333Greece-
DNF14
BILIAS IoannisRodilios Cycling Team
18Rodilios Cycling Team-
DNF34
DE KEIJZER GerdTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF61
ZEGKLIS NikolaosEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team
24EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team-
DNF63
GREEN SimeonEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team
41EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team-
DNF65
SOULA GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team
40EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team-
DNF86
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNF122
HNÍK JakubTufo - Pardus Prostějov
20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov-
DNF127
PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov
29Tufo - Pardus Prostějov-
DNF14324Bulgaria-
DNF161
XOURIS PanagiotisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
50Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team-
DNF166
MAROSOULIS TheodorosAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
37Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team-
DNF20619Romania-
DNF215
PLAMBECK MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon
19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon-
DNF22518Cyprus-
DNF232
FREULER Jan-AndréTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT
29Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT-
DNF243
ORLHAC BorisTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
29Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux-
DNF420Greece-
DNF33
KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF57
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF62
PEYROTON-DARTET ThomasEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team
35EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team-
DNF64
DEGUEURCE JoffreyEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team
23EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team-
DNF66
VERDIJCK NielsEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team
27EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team-
DNF102
THEILER OleTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
18Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF125
DOLNICEK MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov-
DNF134
FRIGO MarcoSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy-
DNF14424Bulgaria-
DNF165
KARRIS IoannisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
29Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team-
DNF186
LEBEAU MathisSprinter Nice Métropole
22Sprinter Nice Métropole-
DNF20720Romania-
DNF22419Cyprus-
DNF22634Cyprus-
DNF234
HÄSSIG MarcoTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT
28Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT-
DNF253
SKYLODIMOS ChristosAttica Regional Team
19Attica Regional Team-
OTL187
ROLANT AntonySprinter Nice Métropole
19Sprinter Nice Métropole31:41
31:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
14▲341
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:12:32..
27▲57424Team Coop0:02
0:02
..
38▲5137
VAN TRICHT StanSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy0:08
0:08
..
43▼146
HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:09
0:09
..
55-135
HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy
22SEG Racing Academy0:10
0:10
..
610▲447
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:13
0:13
..
717▲10115
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:14
0:14
..
820▲12103
HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:17
0:17
..
925▲1622222Cyprus,,
0:17
..
1028▲1883
BERNAS PawełHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
30HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:18
0:18
..
1134▲237625Team Coop0:19
0:19
..
1240▲2875
ERIKSSON JacobTeam Coop
21Team Coop0:20
0:20
..
1341▲28133
WOOD HarrisonSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:20
..
1442▲28116
VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:20
..
1549▲3427
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:20
..
1643▲27105
STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:21
0:21
..
1744▲2792
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:21
..
1854▲36202
DIMA EmilRomania
24Romania0:22
0:22
..
1956▲3721
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:22
..
2058▲3825
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:23
0:23
..
2159▲38242
CASTELLARNAU FlorentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
27Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
0:23
..
2266▲44153
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
19Topforex - ATT Investments0:28
0:28
..
2369▲4622
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:30
0:30
..
2457▲3323
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:31
0:31
..
2551▲26117
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:35
0:35
..
2665▲3943
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:48
0:48
..
2748▲21111
GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:51
0:51
..
2873▲45192
HECHT GageAevolo
23Aevolo1:13
1:13
..
2974▲4519322Aevolo1:23
1:23
..
3078▲48256
ILIAS PeriklisAttica Regional Team
34Attica Regional Team1:27
1:27
..
3118▼1396
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers2:58
2:58
..
3232-155
ŠTOČEK MatúšTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments3:00
3:00
..
3339▲6164
GIANNOUTSOS MiltiadisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
23Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team3:02
3:02
..
3452▲18247
ACOSTA ThomasTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
23Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux3:04
3:04
..
3545▲1026
SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:07
3:07
..
3664▲28107
STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW3:08
3:08
..
3750▲13521Greece6:32
6:32
..
381▼3777
BENDIXEN LouisTeam Coop
25Team Coop6:59
6:59
..
396▼337220Team Coop7:03
7:03
..
4014▼2624
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:04
7:04
..
419▼3294
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers7:05
7:05
..
4211▼3173
LUNDER EirikTeam Coop
21Team Coop7:06
7:06
..
4316▼2781
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski7:09
7:09
..
4423▼2142
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:10
7:10
..
4526▼1936
PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk7:11
7:11
..
4627▼1987
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
7:11
..
4730▼17245
LAUK Karl PatrickTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
24Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
7:11
..
4833▼1555
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica7:12
7:12
..
4935▼1454
FOLTAN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
7:12
..
5037▼1391
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
32Maloja Pushbikers,,
7:12
..
5138▼13211
THURAU SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon
24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon7:13
7:13
..
5247▼5114
MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels7:14
7:14
..
5353-142
GENOV NikolayBulgaria
24Bulgaria7:15
7:15
..
5455▲152
ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica
32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
7:15
..
5560▲585
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
22HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski7:17
7:17
..
5661▲556
BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
7:17
..
5762▲5181
DELACROIX TristanSprinter Nice Métropole
26Sprinter Nice Métropole7:18
7:18
..
5867▲9112
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels7:22
7:22
..
5970▲11123
GRUBER PavelTufo - Pardus Prostějov
24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov7:32
7:32
..
6079▲19121
ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov
20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov7:38
7:38
..
6172▲1145
KEUP Pierre-PascalTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:54
7:54
..
6276▲1437
BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk
30Team Novo Nordisk8:05
8:05
..
6375▲12131
FLYNN SeanSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy8:17
8:17
..
6481▲17113
FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels8:22
8:22
..
6584▲19183
GOUBERT JeanSprinter Nice Métropole
26Sprinter Nice Métropole8:23
8:23
..
6686▲20162
ILIADIS IoannisAeolos of Athens Cycling Team
27Aeolos of Athens Cycling Team8:25
8:25
..
6789▲22213
RASMANN FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon
21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon8:33
8:33
..
6813▼5571
GUDMESTAD TordTeam Coop
19Team Coop12:32
12:32
..
6919▼50136
KRUL WesselSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy12:34
12:34
..
7021▼49132
DAY ThomasSEG Racing Academy
18SEG Racing Academy12:35
12:35
..
7122▼4993
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
19Maloja Pushbikers,,
12:35
..
7229▼43244
GUICHARD MickaëlTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
27Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux12:36
12:36
..
7336▼37212
BAUER DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon
23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon12:37
12:37
..
7446▼28152
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments12:39
12:39
..
7563▼12241
BENNETT StefanTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
28Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux12:43
12:43
..
7671▼5625Greece13:01
13:01
..
7777-44
DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus13:44
13:44
..
7880▲219722Aevolo13:46
13:46
..
7982▲3216
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon13:47
13:47
..
8091▲11151
PETRUŠ JiříTopforex - ATT Investments
24Topforex - ATT Investments14:44
14:44
..
8192▲1119119Aevolo15:33
15:33
..
82115▲3319521Aevolo16:56
16:56
..
832▼8184
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski18:12
18:12
..
8412▼7222124Cyprus18:17
18:17
..
8585-723Greece19:34
19:34
..
8694▲8154
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments19:54
19:54
..
8790▲314121Bulgaria20:26
20:26
..
88126▲38185
HENNEQUIN PaulSprinter Nice Métropole
18Sprinter Nice Métropole20:39
20:39
..
8996▲720130Romania20:52
20:52
..
90104▲14231
STÖCKLI JanTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT
22Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT21:01
21:01
..
91105▲14246
JOLIBERT ClémentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
25Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
21:01
..
92119▲2719419Aevolo21:10
21:10
..
93121▲2814526Bulgaria21:11
21:11
..
94111▲17124
GRASSLE PavelTufo - Pardus Prostějov
36Tufo - Pardus Prostějov26:19
26:19
..
95103▲822321Cyprus26:25
26:25
..
96116▲20182
GARDELLA FlorentSprinter Nice Métropole
21Sprinter Nice Métropole26:33
26:33
..
9797-132Greece32:05
32:05
..
98100▲282
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski32:07
32:07
..
99101▲2101
BORRESCH JulianTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
19Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
32:07
..
100106▲6184
BONNEFOIX EdouardSprinter Nice Métropole
22Sprinter Nice Métropole32:12
32:12
..
101107▲611
PAPASTAMATAKIS KiriakosRodilios Cycling Team
29Rodilios Cycling Team,,
32:12
..
102118▲16233
VORRIAS IoannisTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT
35Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT32:20
32:20
..
103120▲1720418Romania32:21
32:21
..
104128▲24230Greece32:50
32:50
..
10598▼719620Aevolo37:27
37:27
..
10699▼7156
BÁRTA TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments37:28
37:28
..
107117▲1014618Bulgaria37:41
37:41
..
108123▲15157
FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
25Topforex - ATT Investments37:44
37:44
..
109125▲1635
MUNDAY SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk37:46
37:46
..
110127▲1767
NOBEL RickEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team
26EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team39:03
39:03
..
111129▲1832
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk39:15
39:15
..
112130▲18214
GATHEMANN AlbertDauner D&DQ-Akkon
19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon39:17
39:17
..
113112▼1205
DOBRIN IoanRomania
19Romania42:00
42:00
..
114132▲1895
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers42:33
42:33
..
115138▲23236
KUNZ DominicTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT
22Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT48:01
48:01
..
116133▲1720327Romania48:02
48:02
..
117143▲26251
TRIANTAFYLLOU AndreasAttica Regional Team
36Attica Regional Team48:05
48:05
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-22124Cyprus15+5
2-26
SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8+8
32▼1117
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels6+3
43▼1243
ORLHAC BorisTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
29Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux3-
54▼127
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1-
65▼1256
ILIAS PeriklisAttica Regional Team
34Attica Regional Team1-
7-231
STÖCKLI JanTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT
22Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT1+1
8-242
CASTELLARNAU FlorentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
27Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
14▲3137
VAN TRICHT StanSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy7:12:40..
21▼146
HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:01
0:01
..
32▼1135
HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy
22SEG Racing Academy0:02
0:02
..
410▲6103
HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:09
0:09
..
518▲1375
ERIKSSON JacobTeam Coop
21Team Coop0:12
0:12
..
619▲13133
WOOD HarrisonSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:12
..
721▲1427
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:12
..
824▲16153
CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
19Topforex - ATT Investments0:20
0:20
..
923▲1443
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:57
0:57
..
108▼296
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers2:50
2:50
..
1115▲4155
ŠTOČEK MatúšTopforex - ATT Investments
22Topforex - ATT Investments2:52
2:52
..
1222▲10521Greece6:24
6:24
..
133▼107220Team Coop6:55
6:55
..
145▼994
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers6:57
6:57
..
156▼973
LUNDER EirikTeam Coop
21Team Coop6:58
6:58
..
1616-55
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica7:04
7:04
..
1717-54
FOLTAN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
7:04
..
1828▲10121
ŘEHA FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov
20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov7:30
7:30
..
1925▲645
KEUP Pierre-PascalTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:46
7:46
..
2026▲6131
FLYNN SeanSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy8:09
8:09
..
2132▲11213
RASMANN FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon
21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon8:25
8:25
..
227▼1571
GUDMESTAD TordTeam Coop
19Team Coop12:24
12:24
..
239▼14136
KRUL WesselSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy12:26
12:26
..
2411▼13132
DAY ThomasSEG Racing Academy
18SEG Racing Academy12:27
12:27
..
2512▼1393
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
19Maloja Pushbikers,,
12:27
..
2620▼6152
KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments12:31
12:31
..
2727-44
DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus13:36
13:36
..
2829▲1216
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon13:39
13:39
..
2934▲519119Aevolo15:25
15:25
..
3045▲1519521Aevolo16:48
16:48
..
3135▲4154
TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments19:46
19:46
..
3233▲114121Bulgaria20:18
20:18
..
3350▲17185
HENNEQUIN PaulSprinter Nice Métropole
18Sprinter Nice Métropole20:31
20:31
..
3440▲6231
STÖCKLI JanTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT
22Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT20:53
20:53
..
3548▲1319419Aevolo21:02
21:02
..
3639▲322321Cyprus26:17
26:17
..
3746▲9182
GARDELLA FlorentSprinter Nice Métropole
21Sprinter Nice Métropole26:25
26:25
..
3838-101
BORRESCH JulianTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
19Team SKS Sauerland NRW31:59
31:59
..
3949▲1020418Romania32:13
32:13
..
4036▼419620Aevolo37:19
37:19
..
4137▼4156
BÁRTA TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments37:20
37:20
..
4247▲514618Bulgaria37:33
37:33
..
4351▲832
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk39:07
39:07
..
4452▲8214
GATHEMANN AlbertDauner D&DQ-Akkon
19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon39:09
39:09
..
4542▼3205
DOBRIN IoanRomania
19Romania41:52
41:52
..
4654▲895
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers42:25
42:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team CoopCT 21:38:07..
23▲1 SEG Racing AcademyCT0:10
0:10
..
34▲1 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT0:14
0:14
..
410▲6 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT0:28
0:28
..
58▲3 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT0:56
0:56
..
615▲9 AevoloCT6:13
6:13
..
75▼2 Maloja PushbikersCT9:53
9:53
..
86▼2 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux9:56
9:56
..
92▼7 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT13:55
13:55
..
109▼1 Topforex - ATT InvestmentsCT15:15
15:15
..
117▼4 Dukla Banska BystricaCT21:03
21:03
..
1213▲1 Sprinter Nice Métropole22:50
22:50
..
1312▼1 Dauner D&DQ-AkkonCT27:40
27:40
..
1414- Tufo - Pardus ProstějovCT28:02
28:02
..
1518▲3 Team SKS Sauerland NRWCT32:14
32:14
..
1611▼5 GreeceNAT37:13
37:13
..
1717- CyprusNAT44:28
44:28
..
1816▼2 BulgariaNAT45:43
45:43
..
1919- Team Novo NordiskPRT46:53
46:53
..
2021▲1 RomaniaNAT52:53
52:53
..
2123▲2 Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKTCLUB1:30:20
1:30:20
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    10 April 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.87 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    150 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    73
  • Vert. meters:
    3503
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    111
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile