The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 112 | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 26 | Team Coop | 7 | 5 | 3:47:06 | ||
2 | 75 | +12:02 | 295 | Sprint | SCHUURMANS Luuk Global Cycling Team | 27 | Global Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 34 | +2:10 | 54 | Classic | KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 30 | +2:05 | 76 | Sprint | HEMING Mika ATT Investments | 21 | ATT Investments | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 56 | +3:01 | 213 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers | 33 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 21 | +1:48 | 31 | Sprint | KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 36 | +2:18 | 23 | Sprint | VANČO Tobias Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 3 | +0:36 | 61 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 32 | +2:09 | 75 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments | 23 | ATT Investments | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 37 | +2:18 | 262 | Climber | RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon | 22 | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 40 | +2:20 | 52 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 35 | +2:11 | 252 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Kronos Nikeas | 31 | Kronos Nikeas | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 54 | +2:51 | 81 | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 25 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 46 | +2:30 | 2 | GC | CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios Greece | 22 | Greece | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 47 | +2:31 | 6 | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Greece | 31 | Greece | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 15 | +1:29 | 222 | TT | MILTIADIS Andreas Cyprus | 25 | Cyprus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 23 | +1:58 | 232 | Climber | BARBOSA Diogo Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 11 | +0:57 | 53 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 37 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 41 | +2:20 | 221 | TT | AGROTIS Alexandros Cyprus | 23 | Cyprus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 52 | +2:39 | 45 | Classic | MAERTENS Clément Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 29 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 48 | +2:32 | 7 | Sprint | ARVANITOU Nikiforos Greece | 19 | Greece | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 9 | +0:53 | 103 | Climber | SCOTT Jared Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 77 | +13:33 | 4 | Classic | DRAKOS Nikolaos Michail Greece | 19 | Greece | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 7 | +0:39 | 41 | GC | RØED Torbjørn Andre Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 25 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 38 | +2:20 | 246 | GC | THOMASSIN Maxime Corbas Lyon Métropole | 20 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 51 | +2:37 | 25 | Sprint | TUKA Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 2 | +0:24 | 67 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 29 | +2:04 | 215 | Sprint | REIßIG Patrick Maloja Pushbikers | 27 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 33 | +2:09 | 154 | TT | KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 83 | +17:41 | 42 | Sprint | CÔTÉ Nicolas Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 25 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 50 | +2:36 | 71 | Sprint | PETRUŠ Jiří ATT Investments | 25 | ATT Investments | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 53 | +2:45 | 147 | TT | GONÇALVES Bernardo XSpeed United Continental | 23 | XSpeed United Continental | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 12 | +1:04 | 72 | Sprint | KLABOUCH Petr ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 13 | +1:07 | 77 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments | 20 | ATT Investments | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 28 | +2:03 | 73 | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 49 | +2:34 | 3 | TT | 26 | Greece | ,, 0:00 | |||||
37 | 27 | +2:02 | 261 | TT | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon | 21 | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 6 | +0:39 | 236 | Classic | ROMEO Iván Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 31 | +2:07 | 251 | Sprint | ILIAS Periklis Kronos Nikeas | 35 | Kronos Nikeas | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 39 | +2:20 | 32 | GC | DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 24 | +1:59 | 122 | Climber | DUBÉ David Toronto Hustle | 22 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 59 | +3:27 | 156 | Sprint | RØNHEDE Thorolf Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 8 | +0:51 | 235 | TT | LAVERICK Joseph Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 44 | +2:24 | 82 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 30 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 10 | +0:53 | 241 | Climber | GRAND Antoine Corbas Lyon Métropole | 22 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 5 | +0:37 | 62 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 16 | +1:42 | 263 | TT | MUNTON Byron Team Dauner | Akkon | 23 | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 20 | +1:46 | 121 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Toronto Hustle | 31 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 55 | +2:52 | 212 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Maloja Pushbikers | 30 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 57 | +3:08 | 214 | Sprint | MEO Felix James Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 4 | +0:37 | 34 | Climber | BAUER Dominik Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 25 | +1:59 | 245 | Climber | PAUCHARD Eliot Corbas Lyon Métropole | 23 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 26 | +2:01 | 242 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien Corbas Lyon Métropole | 28 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 42 | +2:20 | 74 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 18 | +1:43 | 116 | Climber | SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 45 | +2:25 | 153 | Climber | THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 19 | +1:44 | 65 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 22 | +1:48 | 64 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 17 | +1:43 | 115 | Sprint | DREGE André Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 14 | +1:10 | 231 | Climber | ANDERSEN Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 78 | +13:41 | 66 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
62 | 43 | +2:22 | 33 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
63 | 58 | +3:25 | 36 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
64 | 64 | +3:59 | 145 | TT | SILLANKORVA Jaakko XSpeed United Continental | 21 | XSpeed United Continental | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
65 | 89 | +19:04 | 152 | TT | DUE KASPERSEN Kasper Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 19 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 1:21 | ||||
66 | 100 | +21:39 | 265 | Classic | URY Noé Team Dauner | Akkon | 18 | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 1:21 | ||||
67 | 61 | +3:39 | 106 | Sprint | KLEIN Tobias Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | ,, 1:21 | ||||
68 | 81 | +15:05 | 101 | Sprint | WIENKE Brooks Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | ,, 1:21 | ||||
69 | 79 | +13:51 | 291 | Sprint | DUIJVESTEIJN Roy Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 1:21 | ||||
70 | 90 | +19:12 | 24 | Sprint | UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:21 | ||||
71 | 101 | +22:50 | 281 | TT | KOVALIOVAS Edgaras Voltas Cycling Team | 33 | Voltas Cycling Team | ,, 1:21 | ||||
72 | 62 | +3:46 | 125 | TT | SITTLINGTON Ethan Toronto Hustle | 22 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 1:21 | ||||
73 | 88 | +18:56 | 224 | Classic | PHILOKYPROU Christos Cyprus | 19 | Cyprus | ,, 1:21 | ||||
74 | 99 | +21:39 | 124 | TT | OBRAND Jeremy Toronto Hustle | 26 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 1:21 | ||||
75 | 86 | +18:34 | 264 | TT | GEHRKE Paul Team Dauner | Akkon | 18 | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 1:21 | ||||
76 | 85 | +18:33 | 56 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:21 | ||||
77 | 66 | +4:04 | 293 | Sprint | DROST Melvin Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 1:21 | ||||
78 | 84 | +18:27 | 255 | Sprint | GKAZONIS Petros Kronos Nikeas | 31 | Kronos Nikeas | ,, 1:21 | ||||
79 | 67 | +4:20 | 35 | Sprint | SCHRAG Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:21 | ||||
80 | 80 | +15:03 | 27 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 34 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:21 | ||||
81 | 87 | +18:37 | 63 | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:21 | ||||
82 | 63 | +3:47 | 254 | TT | MAVRIKAKIS Michail Kronos Nikeas | 27 | Kronos Nikeas | ,, 1:21 | ||||
83 | 65 | +3:59 | 211 | TT | BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 1:21 | ||||
84 | 60 | +3:29 | 12 | TT | MOUTSIOS Martinos Rodilios Cycling Team | 20 | Rodilios Cycling Team | ,, 1:21 | ||||
85 | 69 | +5:52 | 267 | Sprint | GATHEMANN Albert Team Dauner | Akkon | 20 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 3:08 3:08 | ||||
86 | 97 | +21:16 | 26 | Sprint | CHREN Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:22 3:22 | ||||
87 | 105 | +24:12 | 92 | Sprint | FAGERSTRÖM Ludwig Sweden Cycling Academy | 19 | Sweden Cycling Academy | ,, 3:22 | ||||
88 | 68 | +5:50 | 37 | Sprint | ABT Cedric Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 3:22 | ||||
89 | 70 | +5:54 | 233 | Climber | DRAGE Jack Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 3:22 | ||||
90 | 109 | +25:16 | 157 | Climber | OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 18 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 3:22 | ||||
91 | 104 | +23:57 | 141 | Climber | COLLINS Dalton XSpeed United Continental | 22 | XSpeed United Continental | ,, 3:22 | ||||
92 | 102 | +23:01 | 126 | Sprint | VARABEI Anton Toronto Hustle | 36 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 3:22 | ||||
93 | 92 | +20:49 | 127 | TT | KALICHMAN Daniel Toronto Hustle | 24 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 3:22 | ||||
94 | 98 | +21:19 | 123 | Sprint | WALSH Edward Toronto Hustle | 25 | Toronto Hustle | ,, 3:22 | ||||
95 | 72 | +6:02 | 86 | Sprint | PETR Ondřej TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 24 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 3:22 | ||||
96 | 94 | +20:54 | 55 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 3:22 | ||||
97 | 108 | +24:51 | 286 | TT | TALACKA Lukas Voltas Cycling Team | 27 | Voltas Cycling Team | ,, 3:22 | ||||
98 | 73 | +6:09 | 223 | TT | PAVLIDES Konstantinos Cyprus | 20 | Cyprus | ,, 3:22 | ||||
99 | 93 | +20:52 | 44 | Sprint | GOODFELLOW William Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 34 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | ,, 3:22 | ||||
100 | 96 | +21:13 | 244 | Sprint | MALBREIL Romain Corbas Lyon Métropole | 25 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 3:22 | ||||
101 | 95 | +21:00 | 46 | Sprint | MASSÉ Zed Olivier Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 19 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | ,, 3:22 | ||||
102 | 106 | +24:35 | 57 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 3:22 | ||||
103 | 91 | +20:17 | 51 | Sprint | BEADLE Hamish Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 3:22 | ||||
104 | 71 | +5:58 | 216 | Climber | RUDYS Paul Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | 3:47 3:47 | ||||
105 | 74 | +8:20 | 217 | Sprint | DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers | 29 | Maloja Pushbikers | 5:51 5:51 | ||||
106 | 111 | +27:21 | 257 | Sprint | KAROUSOS Alexandros Kronos Nikeas | 18 | Kronos Nikeas | ,, 5:51 | ||||
107 | 103 | +23:14 | 1 | Sprint | BOUTOPOULOS Georgios Greece | 25 | Greece | ,, 5:51 | ||||
108 | 107 | +24:40 | 256 | Sprint | SKYLODIMOS Christos Kronos Nikeas | 20 | Kronos Nikeas | 6:47 6:47 | ||||
109 | 112 | +27:27 | 247 | Sprint | WAIS Ahmad Badreddin Corbas Lyon Métropole | 31 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | 9:26 9:26 | ||||
110 | 76 | +12:15 | 151 | TT | NJOR Marckus Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 9:26 | ||||
111 | 116 | +30:46 | 21 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 11:44 11:44 | ||||
112 | 114 | +29:33 | 294 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERGE Floris Jan Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | 12:05 12:05 | ||||
113 | 110 | +26:56 | 243 | Sprint | MADSSTUEN Asbjørn Corbas Lyon Métropole | 27 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | 13:41 13:41 | ||||
114 | 115 | +30:41 | 155 | TT | THOMSEN Frederik Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 13:42 13:42 | ||||
115 | 113 | +28:03 | 5 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Greece | 33 | Greece | 14:13 14:13 | ||||
116 | 119 | +37:07 | 282 | Sprint | DŽERVUS Darijus Voltas Cycling Team | 31 | Voltas Cycling Team | 14:28 14:28 | ||||
117 | 82 | +17:20 | 113 | Climber | FELDMANN Karsten Larsen Team Coop | 18 | Team Coop | 15:02 15:02 | ||||
118 | 117 | +33:20 | 162 | TT | HJORTH Jonas Bahrain Cycling Academy | 28 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 16:47 16:47 | ||||
119 | 118 | +34:29 | 104 | TT | WARREN Matthew Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | ,, 16:47 | ||||
DNF | 22 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 35 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||||||
DNF | 234 | Climber | PERRY Toby Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | - | ||||||
DNF | 296 | Climber | WILSHAUS Serginho Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | GC | HOLEC Richard TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 23 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | - | ||||||
DNF | 87 | GC | VINKLÁREK František TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | - | ||||||
DNF | 105 | Sprint | GUYDISH Sean Aevolo | 21 | Aevolo | - | ||||||
DNF | 102 | TT | LEWIS Cole Aevolo | 22 | Aevolo | - | ||||||
DNF | 144 | Sprint | GODART Bo XSpeed United Continental | 23 | XSpeed United Continental | - | ||||||
DNF | 43 | TT | HOLLENBECK Sean Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 28 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | - | ||||||
DNF | 94 | TT | RINDBORG Erik Sweden Cycling Academy | 32 | Sweden Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 283 | TT | ZDANEVIČIUS Jokubas Voltas Cycling Team | 32 | Voltas Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 114 | TT | VABØ Tore Andre Aase Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | - | ||||||
DNS | 146 | TT | DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian XSpeed United Continental | 23 | XSpeed United Continental | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 12%, or 4:14:21 (+27:15)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 112 | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 26 | Team Coop | 1 | 7:19:48 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 67 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 61 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 34 | Climber | BAUER Dominik Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 62 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 236 | Classic | ROMEO Iván Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 41 | GC | RØED Torbjørn Andre Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 25 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 235 | TT | LAVERICK Joseph Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 103 | Climber | SCOTT Jared Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 241 | Climber | GRAND Antoine Corbas Lyon Métropole | 22 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 53 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 37 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 72 | Sprint | KLABOUCH Petr ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 77 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments | 20 | ATT Investments | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 231 | Climber | ANDERSEN Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 222 | TT | MILTIADIS Andreas Cyprus | 25 | Cyprus | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 263 | TT | MUNTON Byron Team Dauner | Akkon | 23 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 115 | Sprint | DREGE André Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 116 | Climber | SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 65 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 121 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Toronto Hustle | 31 | Toronto Hustle | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 31 | Sprint | KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 64 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:48 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 232 | Climber | BARBOSA Diogo Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 122 | Climber | DUBÉ David Toronto Hustle | 22 | Toronto Hustle | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 245 | Climber | PAUCHARD Eliot Corbas Lyon Métropole | 23 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 242 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien Corbas Lyon Métropole | 28 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 261 | Climber | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon | 21 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 73 | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 215 | Sprint | REIßIG Patrick Maloja Pushbikers | 27 | Maloja Pushbikers | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 76 | Sprint | HEMING Mika ATT Investments | 21 | ATT Investments | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
31 | 35 | ▲4 | 251 | Sprint | ILIAS Periklis Kronos Nikeas | 35 | Kronos Nikeas | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
32 | 37 | ▲5 | 75 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments | 23 | ATT Investments | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
33 | 38 | ▲5 | 154 | TT | KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, 2:09 | .. | |||
34 | 41 | ▲7 | 54 | Classic | KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 252 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Kronos Nikeas | 31 | Kronos Nikeas | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
36 | 44 | ▲8 | 23 | Sprint | VANČO Tobias Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
37 | 45 | ▲8 | 262 | Climber | RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon | 22 | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 2:18 | .. | |||
38 | 46 | ▲8 | 246 | Climber | THOMASSIN Maxime Corbas Lyon Métropole | 20 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | 32 | GC | DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
40 | 48 | ▲8 | 52 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 33 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
41 | 49 | ▲8 | 221 | TT | AGROTIS Alexandros Cyprus | 23 | Cyprus | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
42 | 51 | ▲9 | 74 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
43 | 25 | ▼18 | 33 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
44 | 52 | ▲8 | 82 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 30 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
45 | 55 | ▲10 | 153 | Climber | THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
46 | 58 | ▲12 | 2 | GC | CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios Greece | 22 | Greece | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
47 | 60 | ▲13 | 6 | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Greece | 31 | Greece | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
48 | 62 | ▲14 | 7 | Sprint | ARVANITOU Nikiforos Greece | 19 | Greece | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
49 | 63 | ▲14 | 3 | TT | 26 | Greece | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||||
50 | 64 | ▲14 | 71 | Sprint | PETRUŠ Jiří ATT Investments | 25 | ATT Investments | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
51 | 65 | ▲14 | 25 | Sprint | TUKA Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
52 | 68 | ▲16 | 45 | Classic | MAERTENS Clément Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 29 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
53 | 72 | ▲19 | 147 | TT | GONÇALVES Bernardo XSpeed United Continental | 23 | XSpeed United Continental | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
54 | 76 | ▲22 | 81 | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 25 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
55 | 77 | ▲22 | 212 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Maloja Pushbikers | 30 | Maloja Pushbikers | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
56 | 80 | ▲24 | 213 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers | 33 | Maloja Pushbikers | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
57 | 81 | ▲24 | 214 | Sprint | MEO Felix James Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |||
58 | 78 | ▲20 | 36 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
59 | 82 | ▲23 | 156 | Sprint | RØNHEDE Thorolf Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |||
60 | 36 | ▼24 | 12 | TT | MOUTSIOS Martinos Rodilios Cycling Team | 20 | Rodilios Cycling Team | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
61 | 43 | ▼18 | 106 | Sprint | KLEIN Tobias Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |||
62 | 53 | ▼9 | 125 | TT | SITTLINGTON Ethan Toronto Hustle | 22 | Toronto Hustle | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||
63 | 54 | ▼9 | 254 | TT | MAVRIKAKIS Michail Kronos Nikeas | 27 | Kronos Nikeas | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 145 | TT | SILLANKORVA Jaakko XSpeed United Continental | 21 | XSpeed United Continental | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 211 | TT | BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 3:59 | .. | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 293 | Sprint | DROST Melvin Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
67 | 79 | ▲12 | 35 | Sprint | SCHRAG Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
68 | 56 | ▼12 | 37 | Sprint | ABT Cedric Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 5:50 5:50 | .. | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 267 | Sprint | GATHEMANN Albert Team Dauner | Akkon | 20 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 5:52 5:52 | .. | |||
70 | 61 | ▼9 | 233 | Climber | DRAGE Jack Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |||
71 | 39 | ▼32 | 216 | Climber | RUDYS Paul Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | 5:58 5:58 | .. | |||
72 | 69 | ▼3 | 86 | Climber | PETR Ondřej TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 24 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | 223 | TT | PAVLIDES Konstantinos Cyprus | 20 | Cyprus | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |||
74 | 57 | ▼17 | 217 | Sprint | DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers | 29 | Maloja Pushbikers | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |||
75 | 83 | ▲8 | 295 | Sprint | SCHUURMANS Luuk Global Cycling Team | 27 | Global Cycling Team | 12:02 12:02 | .. | |||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | 151 | TT | NJOR Marckus Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 12:15 12:15 | .. | |||
77 | 88 | ▲11 | 4 | Classic | DRAKOS Nikolaos Michail Greece | 19 | Greece | 13:33 13:33 | .. | |||
78 | 86 | ▲8 | 66 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 13:41 13:41 | .. | |||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | 291 | Sprint | DUIJVESTEIJN Roy Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | 13:51 13:51 | .. | |||
80 | 89 | ▲9 | 27 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 34 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 15:03 15:03 | .. | |||
81 | 90 | ▲9 | 101 | Sprint | WIENKE Brooks Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |||
82 | 50 | ▼32 | 113 | Climber | FELDMANN Karsten Larsen Team Coop | 18 | Team Coop | 17:20 17:20 | .. | |||
83 | 108 | ▲25 | 42 | Sprint | CÔTÉ Nicolas Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 25 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 17:41 17:41 | .. | |||
84 | 95 | ▲11 | 255 | Sprint | GKAZONIS Petros Kronos Nikeas | 31 | Kronos Nikeas | 18:27 18:27 | .. | |||
85 | 96 | ▲11 | 56 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 18:33 18:33 | .. | |||
86 | 97 | ▲11 | 264 | Sprint | GEHRKE Paul Team Dauner | Akkon | 18 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 18:34 18:34 | .. | |||
87 | 98 | ▲11 | 63 | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 18:37 18:37 | .. | |||
88 | 106 | ▲18 | 224 | Classic | PHILOKYPROU Christos Cyprus | 19 | Cyprus | 18:56 18:56 | .. | |||
89 | 110 | ▲21 | 152 | TT | DUE KASPERSEN Kasper Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 19 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 19:04 19:04 | .. | |||
90 | 111 | ▲21 | 24 | TT | UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19:12 19:12 | .. | |||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | 51 | Sprint | BEADLE Hamish Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 20:17 20:17 | .. | |||
92 | 102 | ▲10 | 127 | TT | KALICHMAN Daniel Toronto Hustle | 24 | Toronto Hustle | 20:49 20:49 | .. | |||
93 | 104 | ▲11 | 44 | Sprint | GOODFELLOW William Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 34 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 20:52 20:52 | .. | |||
94 | 105 | ▲11 | 55 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 20:54 20:54 | .. | |||
95 | 107 | ▲12 | 46 | TT | MASSÉ Zed Olivier Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 19 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 21:00 21:00 | .. | |||
96 | 112 | ▲16 | 244 | TT | MALBREIL Romain Corbas Lyon Métropole | 25 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | 21:13 21:13 | .. | |||
97 | 114 | ▲17 | 26 | Sprint | CHREN Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21:16 21:16 | .. | |||
98 | 115 | ▲17 | 123 | Sprint | WALSH Edward Toronto Hustle | 25 | Toronto Hustle | 21:19 21:19 | .. | |||
99 | 119 | ▲20 | 124 | TT | OBRAND Jeremy Toronto Hustle | 26 | Toronto Hustle | 21:39 21:39 | .. | |||
100 | - | 265 | Classic | URY Noé Team Dauner | Akkon | 18 | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 21:39 | .. | ||||
101 | 126 | ▲25 | 281 | TT | KOVALIOVAS Edgaras Voltas Cycling Team | 33 | Voltas Cycling Team | 22:50 22:50 | .. | |||
102 | 118 | ▲16 | 126 | Sprint | VARABEI Anton Toronto Hustle | 36 | Toronto Hustle | 23:01 23:01 | .. | |||
103 | 100 | ▼3 | 1 | Sprint | BOUTOPOULOS Georgios Greece | 25 | Greece | 23:14 23:14 | .. | |||
104 | 120 | ▲16 | 141 | Sprint | COLLINS Dalton XSpeed United Continental | 22 | XSpeed United Continental | 23:57 23:57 | .. | |||
105 | 121 | ▲16 | 92 | Sprint | FAGERSTRÖM Ludwig Sweden Cycling Academy | 19 | Sweden Cycling Academy | 24:12 24:12 | .. | |||
106 | 123 | ▲17 | 57 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 24:35 24:35 | .. | |||
107 | 113 | ▲6 | 256 | Sprint | SKYLODIMOS Christos Kronos Nikeas | 20 | Kronos Nikeas | 24:40 24:40 | .. | |||
108 | 125 | ▲17 | 286 | TT | TALACKA Lukas Voltas Cycling Team | 27 | Voltas Cycling Team | 24:51 24:51 | .. | |||
109 | 130 | ▲21 | 157 | TT | OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 18 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 25:16 25:16 | .. | |||
110 | 85 | ▼25 | 243 | Sprint | MADSSTUEN Asbjørn Corbas Lyon Métropole | 27 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | 26:56 26:56 | .. | |||
111 | 127 | ▲16 | 257 | Sprint | KAROUSOS Alexandros Kronos Nikeas | 18 | Kronos Nikeas | 27:21 27:21 | .. | |||
112 | 116 | ▲4 | 247 | Sprint | WAIS Ahmad Badreddin Corbas Lyon Métropole | 31 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | 27:27 27:27 | .. | |||
113 | 91 | ▼22 | 5 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Greece | 33 | Greece | 28:03 28:03 | .. | |||
114 | 103 | ▼11 | 294 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERGE Floris Jan Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | 29:33 29:33 | .. | |||
115 | 94 | ▼21 | 155 | TT | THOMSEN Frederik Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 30:41 30:41 | .. | |||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | 21 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30:46 30:46 | .. | |||
117 | 92 | ▼25 | 162 | TT | HJORTH Jonas Bahrain Cycling Academy | 28 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 33:20 33:20 | .. | |||
118 | 109 | ▼9 | 104 | TT | WARREN Matthew Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | 34:29 34:29 | .. | |||
119 | 131 | ▲12 | 282 | Sprint | DŽERVUS Darijus Voltas Cycling Team | 31 | Voltas Cycling Team | 37:07 37:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | 10 | +5 | |
2 | - | 153 | Climber | THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 8 | +8 | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 77 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments | 20 | ATT Investments | 5 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 72 | Sprint | KLABOUCH Petr ATT Investments | 22 | ATT Investments | 3 | - | |
5 | - | 65 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 3 | +3 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 151 | TT | NJOR Marckus Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 3 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 61 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 1 | - | |
8 | - | 64 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 1 | +1 | ||
9 | - | 155 | TT | THOMSEN Frederik Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 1 | +1 | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 104 | TT | WARREN Matthew Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (1) (75.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TYRPEKL Karel | ATT Investments | 5 |
2 | THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 3 |
3 | THOMSEN Frederik | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 1 |
KOM Sprint (1) Eleousa (134 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 5 |
2 | STÜSSI Colin | Team Vorarlberg | 3 |
3 | REUTIMANN Matthias | Team Vorarlberg | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 236 | Classic | ROMEO Iván Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 7:20:27 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 235 | TT | LAVERICK Joseph Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 103 | Climber | SCOTT Jared Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 77 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments | 20 | ATT Investments | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 231 | Climber | ANDERSEN Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 116 | Climber | SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 232 | Climber | BARBOSA Diogo Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 261 | Climber | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon | 21 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 76 | Sprint | HEMING Mika ATT Investments | 21 | ATT Investments | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 154 | TT | KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 54 | Classic | KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | 23 | Sprint | VANČO Tobias Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 262 | Climber | RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon | 22 | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 1:39 | .. | |
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 246 | Climber | THOMASSIN Maxime Corbas Lyon Métropole | 20 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 32 | GC | DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:41 | .. | |
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 33 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |
17 | 23 | ▲6 | 153 | Climber | THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |
18 | 26 | ▲8 | 7 | Sprint | ARVANITOU Nikiforos Greece | 19 | Greece | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |
19 | 27 | ▲8 | 25 | Sprint | TUKA Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |
20 | 34 | ▲14 | 36 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |
21 | 36 | ▲15 | 156 | Sprint | RØNHEDE Thorolf Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |
22 | 12 | ▼10 | 12 | TT | MOUTSIOS Martinos Rodilios Cycling Team | 20 | Rodilios Cycling Team | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 106 | Sprint | KLEIN Tobias Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 125 | TT | SITTLINGTON Ethan Toronto Hustle | 22 | Toronto Hustle | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 145 | TT | SILLANKORVA Jaakko XSpeed United Continental | 21 | XSpeed United Continental | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 211 | TT | BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 3:20 | .. | |
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 293 | Sprint | DROST Melvin Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |
28 | 35 | ▲7 | 35 | Sprint | SCHRAG Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 37 | Sprint | ABT Cedric Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 5:11 5:11 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 267 | Sprint | GATHEMANN Albert Team Dauner | Akkon | 20 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 233 | Climber | DRAGE Jack Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 5:15 5:15 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | 223 | TT | PAVLIDES Konstantinos Cyprus | 20 | Cyprus | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | 151 | TT | NJOR Marckus Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 20 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 11:36 11:36 | .. | |
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 4 | Classic | DRAKOS Nikolaos Michail Greece | 19 | Greece | 12:54 12:54 | .. | |
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 291 | Sprint | DUIJVESTEIJN Roy Global Cycling Team | 20 | Global Cycling Team | 13:12 13:12 | .. | |
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 101 | Sprint | WIENKE Brooks Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | 14:26 14:26 | .. | |
37 | 21 | ▼16 | 113 | Climber | FELDMANN Karsten Larsen Team Coop | 18 | Team Coop | 16:41 16:41 | .. | |
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 264 | Climber | GEHRKE Paul Team Dauner | Akkon | 18 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 17:55 17:55 | .. | |
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 224 | Classic | PHILOKYPROU Christos Cyprus | 19 | Cyprus | 18:17 18:17 | .. | |
40 | 46 | ▲6 | 152 | TT | DUE KASPERSEN Kasper Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 19 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 18:25 18:25 | .. | |
41 | 47 | ▲6 | 24 | TT | UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18:33 18:33 | .. | |
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 46 | TT | MASSÉ Zed Olivier Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 19 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 20:21 20:21 | .. | |
43 | - | 265 | Classic | URY Noé Team Dauner | Akkon | 18 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 21:00 21:00 | .. | ||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | 141 | Classic | COLLINS Dalton XSpeed United Continental | 22 | XSpeed United Continental | 23:18 23:18 | .. | |
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 92 | Classic | FAGERSTRÖM Ludwig Sweden Cycling Academy | 19 | Sweden Cycling Academy | 23:33 23:33 | .. | |
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 256 | Classic | SKYLODIMOS Christos Kronos Nikeas | 20 | Kronos Nikeas | 24:01 24:01 | .. | |
47 | 54 | ▲7 | 157 | Classic | OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 18 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 24:37 24:37 | .. | |
48 | 52 | ▲4 | 257 | Classic | KAROUSOS Alexandros Kronos Nikeas | 18 | Kronos Nikeas | 26:42 26:42 | .. | |
49 | 40 | ▼9 | 155 | TT | THOMSEN Frederik Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 21 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | 30:02 30:02 | .. | |
50 | 45 | ▼5 | 104 | TT | WARREN Matthew Aevolo | 18 | Aevolo | 33:50 33:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 22:01:03 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Hagens Berman Axeon | CT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | CT | 2:12 2:12 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team Coop | CT | 2:15 2:15 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | ATT Investments | CT | 2:34 2:34 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Corbas Lyon Métropole | CLUB | 3:14 3:14 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PRT | 3:35 3:35 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Team Dauner | Akkon | CT | 4:23 4:23 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | CLUB | 4:47 4:47 | .. |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | Maloja Pushbikers | CT | 5:05 5:05 | .. |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | Greece | NAT | 5:44 5:44 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Toronto Hustle | CT | 5:47 5:47 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Cyprus | NAT | 6:18 6:18 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Kronos Nikeas | CLUB | 6:26 6:26 | .. |
15 | 8 | ▼7 | Aevolo | CLUB | 6:33 6:33 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 6:38 6:38 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | CT | 9:36 9:36 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | XSpeed United Continental | CT | 10:02 10:02 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | CT | 15:02 15:02 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Global Cycling Team | CLUB | 28:02 28:02 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Voltas Cycling Team | CT | 1:21:57 1:21:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Coop | 11:21:18 |
2 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, |
3 | ATT Investments | ,, |
4 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, |
5 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, |
6 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, |
7 | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, |
8 | Greece | ,, |
9 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, |
10 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | ,, |
11 | Corbas Lyon Métropole | ,, |
12 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | ,, |
13 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1:21 |
14 | Kronos Nikeas | ,, |
15 | Cyprus | ,, |
16 | Toronto Hustle | ,, |
17 | Global Cycling Team | 2:42 |
18 | Aevolo | ,, |
19 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 3:22 |
20 | XSpeed United Continental | 4:43 |
21 | Voltas Cycling Team | 19:11 |
Race information
- Date:26 March 2022
- Start time:11:00 (10:00 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:40.555 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:153.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:60
- Vert. meters:2160
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: