2022»14th

International Tour of Rhodes

(2.2)
2022»Stage 2»RhodesAfantou(153.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00112
BENDIXEN LouisTeam Coop
26Team Coop 753:47:06
275+12:02295
SCHUURMANS LuukGlobal Cycling Team
27Global Cycling Team32,,
0:00
334+2:1054
KOPECKÝ MatyášTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk11,,
0:00
430+2:0576
HEMING MikaATT Investments
21ATT Investments,,
0:00
556+3:01213
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
621+1:4831
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
736+2:1823
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
83+0:3661
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
932+2:0975
ŠTOČEK MatúšATT Investments
23ATT Investments,,
0:00
1037+2:18262
RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon,,
0:00
1140+2:2052
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
1235+2:11252
BOUGLAS GeorgiosKronos Nikeas
31Kronos Nikeas,,
0:00
1354+2:5181
GRUBER PavelTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
25TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
1446+2:30222Greece,,
0:00
1547+2:31631Greece,,
0:00
1615+1:2922225Cyprus,,
0:00
1723+1:58232
BARBOSA DiogoHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
1811+0:5753
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
37Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
1941+2:2022123Cyprus,,
0:00
2052+2:3945
MAERTENS ClémentYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
29Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind,,
0:00
2148+2:32719Greece,,
0:00
229+0:53103
SCOTT JaredAevolo
19Aevolo,,
0:00
2377+13:33419Greece,,
0:00
247+0:3941
RØED Torbjørn AndreYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
25Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind,,
0:00
2538+2:20246
THOMASSIN MaximeCorbas Lyon Métropole
20Corbas Lyon Métropole,,
0:00
2651+2:3725
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
272+0:2467
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
2829+2:04215
REIßIG PatrickMaloja Pushbikers
27Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
2933+2:09154
KLYVER HjalmarTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
0:00
3083+17:4142
CÔTÉ NicolasYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
25Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind,,
0:00
3150+2:3671
PETRUŠ JiříATT Investments
25ATT Investments,,
0:00
3253+2:45147
GONÇALVES BernardoXSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
3312+1:0472
KLABOUCH PetrATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
0:00
3413+1:0777
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
20ATT Investments,,
0:00
3528+2:0373
JAKOUBEK TomášATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
0:00
3649+2:34326Greece,,
0:00
3727+2:02261
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon,,
0:00
386+0:39236
ROMEO IvánHagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
3931+2:07251
ILIAS PeriklisKronos Nikeas
35Kronos Nikeas,,
0:00
4039+2:2032
DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
4124+1:59122
DUBÉ DavidToronto Hustle
22Toronto Hustle,,
0:00
4259+3:27156
RØNHEDE ThorolfTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
0:00
438+0:51235
LAVERICK JosephHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
4444+2:2482
PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
30TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
4510+0:53241
GRAND AntoineCorbas Lyon Métropole
22Corbas Lyon Métropole,,
0:00
465+0:3762
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
4716+1:42263
MUNTON ByronTeam Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon,,
0:00
4820+1:46121
DAL-CIN MatteoToronto Hustle
31Toronto Hustle,,
0:00
4955+2:52212
BERTAZZO LiamMaloja Pushbikers
30Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
5057+3:08214
MEO Felix JamesMaloja Pushbikers
24Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
514+0:3734
BAUER DominikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
5225+1:59245
PAUCHARD EliotCorbas Lyon Métropole
23Corbas Lyon Métropole,,
0:00
5326+2:01242
GUILLONNET AdrienCorbas Lyon Métropole
28Corbas Lyon Métropole,,
0:00
5442+2:2074
TYRPEKL KarelATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
0:00
5518+1:4311619Team Coop ,,
0:00
5645+2:25153
THORØE-HANSEN NicholasTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
0:00
5719+1:4465
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
5822+1:4864
REUTIMANN MathiasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
5917+1:43115
DREGE AndréTeam Coop
22Team Coop ,,
0:00
6014+1:10231
ANDERSEN KasperHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
6178+13:4166
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg0:25
0:25
6243+2:2233
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:27
0:27
6358+3:2536
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:31
0:31
6464+3:59145
SILLANKORVA JaakkoXSpeed United Continental
21XSpeed United Continental1:21
1:21
6589+19:04152
DUE KASPERSEN KasperTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
19Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
1:21
66100+21:39265
URY NoéTeam Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon,,
1:21
6761+3:39106
KLEIN TobiasAevolo
18Aevolo,,
1:21
6881+15:0510118Aevolo,,
1:21
6979+13:51291
DUIJVESTEIJN RoyGlobal Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team,,
1:21
7090+19:1224
UNGVARSKÝ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:21
71101+22:50281
KOVALIOVAS EdgarasVoltas Cycling Team
33Voltas Cycling Team,,
1:21
7262+3:46125
SITTLINGTON EthanToronto Hustle
22Toronto Hustle,,
1:21
7388+18:5622419Cyprus,,
1:21
7499+21:39124
OBRAND JeremyToronto Hustle
26Toronto Hustle,,
1:21
7586+18:34264
GEHRKE PaulTeam Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon,,
1:21
7685+18:3356
DE KEIJZER GerdTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk,,
1:21
7766+4:04293
DROST MelvinGlobal Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team,,
1:21
7884+18:27255
GKAZONIS PetrosKronos Nikeas
31Kronos Nikeas,,
1:21
7967+4:2035
SCHRAG DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
1:21
8080+15:0327
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:21
8187+18:3763
MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
1:21
8263+3:47254
MAVRIKAKIS MichailKronos Nikeas
27Kronos Nikeas,,
1:21
8365+3:59211
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:21
8460+3:2912
MOUTSIOS MartinosRodilios Cycling Team
20Rodilios Cycling Team,,
1:21
8569+5:52267
GATHEMANN AlbertTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon3:08
3:08
8697+21:1626
CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica3:22
3:22
87105+24:1292
FAGERSTRÖM LudwigSweden Cycling Academy
19Sweden Cycling Academy,,
3:22
8868+5:5037
ABT CedricTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
3:22
8970+5:54233
DRAGE JackHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
3:22
90109+25:16157
OLSEN Rasmus BisgaardTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
18Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
3:22
91104+23:57141
COLLINS DaltonXSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental,,
3:22
92102+23:01126
VARABEI AntonToronto Hustle
36Toronto Hustle,,
3:22
9392+20:49127
KALICHMAN DanielToronto Hustle
24Toronto Hustle,,
3:22
9498+21:19123
WALSH EdwardToronto Hustle
25Toronto Hustle,,
3:22
9572+6:0286
PETR OndřejTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
24TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
3:22
9694+20:5455
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:22
97108+24:51286
TALACKA LukasVoltas Cycling Team
27Voltas Cycling Team,,
3:22
9873+6:0922320Cyprus,,
3:22
9993+20:5244
GOODFELLOW WilliamYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
34Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind,,
3:22
10096+21:13244
MALBREIL RomainCorbas Lyon Métropole
25Corbas Lyon Métropole,,
3:22
10195+21:0046
MASSÉ Zed OlivierYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
19Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind,,
3:22
102106+24:3557
BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:22
10391+20:1751
BEADLE HamishTeam Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:22
10471+5:58216
RUDYS PaulMaloja Pushbikers
23Maloja Pushbikers3:47
3:47
10574+8:20217
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
29Maloja Pushbikers5:51
5:51
106111+27:21257
KAROUSOS AlexandrosKronos Nikeas
18Kronos Nikeas,,
5:51
107103+23:14125Greece,,
5:51
108107+24:40256
SKYLODIMOS ChristosKronos Nikeas
20Kronos Nikeas6:47
6:47
109112+27:27247
WAIS Ahmad BadreddinCorbas Lyon Métropole
31Corbas Lyon Métropole9:26
9:26
11076+12:15151
NJOR MarckusTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
9:26
111116+30:4621
BAŠKA ErikDukla Banska Bystrica
28Dukla Banska Bystrica11:44
11:44
112114+29:33294
VAN DEN BERGE Floris JanGlobal Cycling Team
24Global Cycling Team12:05
12:05
113110+26:56243
MADSSTUEN AsbjørnCorbas Lyon Métropole
27Corbas Lyon Métropole13:41
13:41
114115+30:41155
THOMSEN FrederikTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras13:42
13:42
115113+28:03533Greece14:13
14:13
116119+37:07282
DŽERVUS DarijusVoltas Cycling Team
31Voltas Cycling Team14:28
14:28
11782+17:2011318Team Coop 15:02
15:02
118117+33:20162
HJORTH JonasBahrain Cycling Academy
28Bahrain Cycling Academy16:47
16:47
119118+34:2910418Aevolo,,
16:47
DNF22
HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
35Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF234
PERRY TobyHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon-
DNF296
WILSHAUS SerginhoGlobal Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team-
DNF85
HOLEC RichardTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
23TUFO - Pardus Prostějov-
DNF87
VINKLÁREK FrantišekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
20TUFO - Pardus Prostějov-
DNF105
GUYDISH SeanAevolo
21Aevolo-
DNF102
LEWIS ColeAevolo
22Aevolo-
DNF144
GODART BoXSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental-
DNF43
HOLLENBECK SeanYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
28Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind-
DNF94
RINDBORG ErikSweden Cycling Academy
32Sweden Cycling Academy-
DNF283
ZDANEVIČIUS JokubasVoltas Cycling Team
32Voltas Cycling Team-
DNS11424Team Coop -
DNS146
DREYER HELDAHL SebastianXSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
Timelimit 12%, or 4:14:21 (+27:15)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-112
BENDIXEN LouisTeam Coop
26Team Coop 17:19:48..
22-67
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg0:24
0:24
..
33-61
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg0:36
0:36
..
44-34
BAUER DominikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:37
0:37
..
55-62
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg,,
0:37
..
66-236
ROMEO IvánHagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon0:39
0:39
..
77-41
RØED Torbjørn AndreYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
25Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind,,
0:39
..
88-235
LAVERICK JosephHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon0:51
0:51
..
99-103
SCOTT JaredAevolo
19Aevolo0:53
0:53
..
1010-241
GRAND AntoineCorbas Lyon Métropole
22Corbas Lyon Métropole,,
0:53
..
1111-53
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
37Team Novo Nordisk0:57
0:57
..
1212-72
KLABOUCH PetrATT Investments
22ATT Investments1:04
1:04
..
1313-77
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
20ATT Investments1:07
1:07
..
1414-231
ANDERSEN KasperHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon1:10
1:10
..
1515-22225Cyprus1:29
1:29
..
1616-263
MUNTON ByronTeam Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon1:42
1:42
..
1717-115
DREGE AndréTeam Coop
22Team Coop 1:43
1:43
..
1819▲111619Team Coop ,,
1:43
..
1920▲165
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg1:44
1:44
..
2021▲1121
DAL-CIN MatteoToronto Hustle
31Toronto Hustle1:46
1:46
..
2123▲231
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:48
1:48
..
2224▲264
REUTIMANN MathiasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
1:48
..
2326▲3232
BARBOSA DiogoHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon1:58
1:58
..
2427▲3122
DUBÉ DavidToronto Hustle
22Toronto Hustle1:59
1:59
..
2528▲3245
PAUCHARD EliotCorbas Lyon Métropole
23Corbas Lyon Métropole,,
1:59
..
2629▲3242
GUILLONNET AdrienCorbas Lyon Métropole
28Corbas Lyon Métropole2:01
2:01
..
2730▲3261
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon2:02
2:02
..
2831▲373
JAKOUBEK TomášATT Investments
22ATT Investments2:03
2:03
..
2932▲3215
REIßIG PatrickMaloja Pushbikers
27Maloja Pushbikers2:04
2:04
..
3033▲376
HEMING MikaATT Investments
21ATT Investments2:05
2:05
..
3135▲4251
ILIAS PeriklisKronos Nikeas
35Kronos Nikeas2:07
2:07
..
3237▲575
ŠTOČEK MatúšATT Investments
23ATT Investments2:09
2:09
..
3338▲5154
KLYVER HjalmarTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
2:09
..
3441▲754
KOPECKÝ MatyášTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk2:10
2:10
..
3540▲5252
BOUGLAS GeorgiosKronos Nikeas
31Kronos Nikeas2:11
2:11
..
3644▲823
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica2:18
2:18
..
3745▲8262
RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon,,
2:18
..
3846▲8246
THOMASSIN MaximeCorbas Lyon Métropole
20Corbas Lyon Métropole2:20
2:20
..
3947▲832
DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
2:20
..
4048▲852
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk,,
2:20
..
4149▲822123Cyprus,,
2:20
..
4251▲974
TYRPEKL KarelATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
2:20
..
4325▼1833
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:22
2:22
..
4452▲882
PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
30TUFO - Pardus Prostějov2:24
2:24
..
4555▲10153
THORØE-HANSEN NicholasTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras2:25
2:25
..
4658▲12222Greece2:30
2:30
..
4760▲13631Greece2:31
2:31
..
4862▲14719Greece2:32
2:32
..
4963▲14326Greece2:34
2:34
..
5064▲1471
PETRUŠ JiříATT Investments
25ATT Investments2:36
2:36
..
5165▲1425
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica2:37
2:37
..
5268▲1645
MAERTENS ClémentYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
29Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind2:39
2:39
..
5372▲19147
GONÇALVES BernardoXSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental2:45
2:45
..
5476▲2281
GRUBER PavelTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
25TUFO - Pardus Prostějov2:51
2:51
..
5577▲22212
BERTAZZO LiamMaloja Pushbikers
30Maloja Pushbikers2:52
2:52
..
5680▲24213
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers3:01
3:01
..
5781▲24214
MEO Felix JamesMaloja Pushbikers
24Maloja Pushbikers3:08
3:08
..
5878▲2036
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:25
3:25
..
5982▲23156
RØNHEDE ThorolfTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras3:27
3:27
..
6036▼2412
MOUTSIOS MartinosRodilios Cycling Team
20Rodilios Cycling Team3:29
3:29
..
6143▼18106
KLEIN TobiasAevolo
18Aevolo3:39
3:39
..
6253▼9125
SITTLINGTON EthanToronto Hustle
22Toronto Hustle3:46
3:46
..
6354▼9254
MAVRIKAKIS MichailKronos Nikeas
27Kronos Nikeas3:47
3:47
..
6466▲2145
SILLANKORVA JaakkoXSpeed United Continental
21XSpeed United Continental3:59
3:59
..
6567▲2211
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
3:59
..
6670▲4293
DROST MelvinGlobal Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team4:04
4:04
..
6779▲1235
SCHRAG DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:20
4:20
..
6856▼1237
ABT CedricTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus5:50
5:50
..
6971▲2267
GATHEMANN AlbertTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon5:52
5:52
..
7061▼9233
DRAGE JackHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon5:54
5:54
..
7139▼32216
RUDYS PaulMaloja Pushbikers
23Maloja Pushbikers5:58
5:58
..
7269▼386
PETR OndřejTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
24TUFO - Pardus Prostějov6:02
6:02
..
7373-22320Cyprus6:09
6:09
..
7457▼17217
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
29Maloja Pushbikers8:20
8:20
..
7583▲8295
SCHUURMANS LuukGlobal Cycling Team
27Global Cycling Team12:02
12:02
..
7675▼1151
NJOR MarckusTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras12:15
12:15
..
7788▲11419Greece13:33
13:33
..
7886▲866
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg13:41
13:41
..
7984▲5291
DUIJVESTEIJN RoyGlobal Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team13:51
13:51
..
8089▲927
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica15:03
15:03
..
8190▲910118Aevolo15:05
15:05
..
8250▼3211318Team Coop 17:20
17:20
..
83108▲2542
CÔTÉ NicolasYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
25Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind17:41
17:41
..
8495▲11255
GKAZONIS PetrosKronos Nikeas
31Kronos Nikeas18:27
18:27
..
8596▲1156
DE KEIJZER GerdTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk18:33
18:33
..
8697▲11264
GEHRKE PaulTeam Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon18:34
18:34
..
8798▲1163
MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg18:37
18:37
..
88106▲1822419Cyprus18:56
18:56
..
89110▲21152
DUE KASPERSEN KasperTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
19Team IBT - BH Carl Ras19:04
19:04
..
90111▲2124
UNGVARSKÝ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica19:12
19:12
..
9193▲251
BEADLE HamishTeam Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk20:17
20:17
..
92102▲10127
KALICHMAN DanielToronto Hustle
24Toronto Hustle20:49
20:49
..
93104▲1144
GOODFELLOW WilliamYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
34Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind20:52
20:52
..
94105▲1155
IRVINE DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk20:54
20:54
..
95107▲1246
MASSÉ Zed OlivierYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
19Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind21:00
21:00
..
96112▲16244
MALBREIL RomainCorbas Lyon Métropole
25Corbas Lyon Métropole21:13
21:13
..
97114▲1726
CHREN MartinDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica21:16
21:16
..
98115▲17123
WALSH EdwardToronto Hustle
25Toronto Hustle21:19
21:19
..
99119▲20124
OBRAND JeremyToronto Hustle
26Toronto Hustle21:39
21:39
..
100-265
URY NoéTeam Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon,,
21:39
..
101126▲25281
KOVALIOVAS EdgarasVoltas Cycling Team
33Voltas Cycling Team22:50
22:50
..
102118▲16126
VARABEI AntonToronto Hustle
36Toronto Hustle23:01
23:01
..
103100▼3125Greece23:14
23:14
..
104120▲16141
COLLINS DaltonXSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental23:57
23:57
..
105121▲1692
FAGERSTRÖM LudwigSweden Cycling Academy
19Sweden Cycling Academy24:12
24:12
..
106123▲1757
BENHAMOUDA MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk24:35
24:35
..
107113▲6256
SKYLODIMOS ChristosKronos Nikeas
20Kronos Nikeas24:40
24:40
..
108125▲17286
TALACKA LukasVoltas Cycling Team
27Voltas Cycling Team24:51
24:51
..
109130▲21157
OLSEN Rasmus BisgaardTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
18Team IBT - BH Carl Ras25:16
25:16
..
11085▼25243
MADSSTUEN AsbjørnCorbas Lyon Métropole
27Corbas Lyon Métropole26:56
26:56
..
111127▲16257
KAROUSOS AlexandrosKronos Nikeas
18Kronos Nikeas27:21
27:21
..
112116▲4247
WAIS Ahmad BadreddinCorbas Lyon Métropole
31Corbas Lyon Métropole27:27
27:27
..
11391▼22533Greece28:03
28:03
..
114103▼11294
VAN DEN BERGE Floris JanGlobal Cycling Team
24Global Cycling Team29:33
29:33
..
11594▼21155
THOMSEN FrederikTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras30:41
30:41
..
116117▲121
BAŠKA ErikDukla Banska Bystrica
28Dukla Banska Bystrica30:46
30:46
..
11792▼25162
HJORTH JonasBahrain Cycling Academy
28Bahrain Cycling Academy33:20
33:20
..
118109▼910418Aevolo34:29
34:29
..
119131▲12282
DŽERVUS DarijusVoltas Cycling Team
31Voltas Cycling Team37:07
37:07
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲174
TYRPEKL KarelATT Investments
22ATT Investments10+5
2-153
THORØE-HANSEN NicholasTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras8+8
31▼277
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
20ATT Investments5-
43▼172
KLABOUCH PetrATT Investments
22ATT Investments3-
5-65
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg3+3
64▼2151
NJOR MarckusTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras3-
75▼261
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg1-
8-64
REUTIMANN MathiasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg1+1
9-155
THOMSEN FrederikTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras1+1
106▼410418Aevolo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-236
ROMEO IvánHagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon7:20:27..
22-235
LAVERICK JosephHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon0:12
0:12
..
33-103
SCOTT JaredAevolo
19Aevolo0:14
0:14
..
44-77
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
20ATT Investments0:28
0:28
..
55-231
ANDERSEN KasperHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon0:31
0:31
..
66-11619Team Coop 1:04
1:04
..
79▲2232
BARBOSA DiogoHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon1:19
1:19
..
810▲2261
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon1:23
1:23
..
911▲276
HEMING MikaATT Investments
21ATT Investments1:26
1:26
..
1013▲3154
KLYVER HjalmarTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras1:30
1:30
..
1114▲354
KOPECKÝ MatyášTeam Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk1:31
1:31
..
1217▲523
VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica1:39
1:39
..
1318▲5262
RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon,,
1:39
..
1419▲5246
THOMASSIN MaximeCorbas Lyon Métropole
20Corbas Lyon Métropole1:41
1:41
..
1520▲532
DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
1:41
..
168▼833
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:43
1:43
..
1723▲6153
THORØE-HANSEN NicholasTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras1:46
1:46
..
1826▲8719Greece1:53
1:53
..
1927▲825
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica1:58
1:58
..
2034▲1436
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:46
2:46
..
2136▲15156
RØNHEDE ThorolfTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras2:48
2:48
..
2212▼1012
MOUTSIOS MartinosRodilios Cycling Team
20Rodilios Cycling Team2:50
2:50
..
2316▼7106
KLEIN TobiasAevolo
18Aevolo3:00
3:00
..
2422▼2125
SITTLINGTON EthanToronto Hustle
22Toronto Hustle3:07
3:07
..
2528▲3145
SILLANKORVA JaakkoXSpeed United Continental
21XSpeed United Continental3:20
3:20
..
2629▲3211
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
3:20
..
2730▲3293
DROST MelvinGlobal Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team3:25
3:25
..
2835▲735
SCHRAG DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:41
3:41
..
2924▼537
ABT CedricTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus5:11
5:11
..
3031▲1267
GATHEMANN AlbertTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon5:13
5:13
..
3125▼6233
DRAGE JackHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon5:15
5:15
..
3232-22320Cyprus5:30
5:30
..
3333-151
NJOR MarckusTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras11:36
11:36
..
3438▲4419Greece12:54
12:54
..
3537▲2291
DUIJVESTEIJN RoyGlobal Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team13:12
13:12
..
3639▲310118Aevolo14:26
14:26
..
3721▼1611318Team Coop 16:41
16:41
..
3841▲3264
GEHRKE PaulTeam Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon17:55
17:55
..
3943▲422419Cyprus18:17
18:17
..
4046▲6152
DUE KASPERSEN KasperTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
19Team IBT - BH Carl Ras18:25
18:25
..
4147▲624
UNGVARSKÝ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica18:33
18:33
..
4244▲246
MASSÉ Zed OlivierYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
19Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind20:21
20:21
..
43-265
URY NoéTeam Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon21:00
21:00
..
4449▲5141
COLLINS DaltonXSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental23:18
23:18
..
4550▲592
FAGERSTRÖM LudwigSweden Cycling Academy
19Sweden Cycling Academy23:33
23:33
..
4648▲2256
SKYLODIMOS ChristosKronos Nikeas
20Kronos Nikeas24:01
24:01
..
4754▲7157
OLSEN Rasmus BisgaardTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
18Team IBT - BH Carl Ras24:37
24:37
..
4852▲4257
KAROUSOS AlexandrosKronos Nikeas
18Kronos Nikeas26:42
26:42
..
4940▼9155
THOMSEN FrederikTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras30:02
30:02
..
5045▼510418Aevolo33:50
33:50
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 KOPECKÝ MatyášTeam Novo Nordisk3:47:06
2 HEMING MikaATT Investments,,
3 VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica,,
4 RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
5 BARBOSA DiogoHagens Berman Axeon,,
6 ARVANITOU NikiforosGreece,,
7 SCOTT JaredAevolo,,
8 DRAKOS NikolasGreece,,
9 THOMASSIN MaximeCorbas Lyon Métropole,,
10 TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica,,
11 KLYVER HjalmarTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
12 CAMRDA KarelATT Investments,,
13 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon,,
14 ROMEO IvánHagens Berman Axeon,,
15 DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
16 RØNHEDE ThorolfTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
17 LAVERICK JosephHagens Berman Axeon,,
18 SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG EmbretTeam Coop ,,
19 THORØE-HANSEN NicholasTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
20 ANDERSEN KasperHagens Berman Axeon,,
21 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:27
22 GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:31
23 SILLANKORVA JaakkoXSpeed United Continental1:21
24 DUE KASPERSEN KasperTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
25 URY NoéTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
26 KLEIN TobiasAevolo,,
27 WIENKE BrooksAevolo,,
28 DUIJVESTEIJN RoyGlobal Cycling Team,,
29 UNGVARSKÝ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica,,
30 SITTLINGTON EthanToronto Hustle,,
31 PHILOKYPROU ChristosCyprus,,
32 GEHRKE PaulTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
33 DROST MelvinGlobal Cycling Team,,
34 SCHRAG DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
35 BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers,,
36 MOUTSIOS MartinosRodilios Cycling Team,,
37 GATHEMANN AlbertTeam Dauner | Akkon3:08
38 FAGERSTRÖM LudwigSweden Cycling Academy3:22
39 ABT CedricTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
40 DRAGE JackHagens Berman Axeon,,
41 OLSEN Rasmus BisgaardTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
42 COLLINS DaltonXSpeed United Continental,,
43 PAVLIDES KonstantinosCyprus,,
44 MASSÉ Zed OlivierYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind,,
45 KAROUSOS AlexandrosKronos Nikeas5:51
46 SKYLODIMOS ChristosKronos Nikeas6:47
47 NJOR MarckusTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras9:26
48 THOMSEN FrederikTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras13:42
49 FELDMANN Karsten LarsenTeam Coop 15:02
50 WARREN MatthewAevolo16:47
1005 VINKLÁREK FrantišekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov-
1005 GUYDISH SeanAevolo-
1005 LEWIS ColeAevolo-
1005 PERRY TobyHagens Berman Axeon-
1005 WILSHAUS SerginhoGlobal Cycling Team-


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team VorarlbergCT 22:01:03..
22- Hagens Berman AxeonCT0:37
0:37
..
33- Team Lotto - Kern HausCT2:12
2:12
..
44- Team Coop CT2:15
2:15
..
55- ATT InvestmentsCT2:34
2:34
..
66- Corbas Lyon MétropoleCLUB3:14
3:14
..
77- Team Novo NordiskPRT3:35
3:35
..
89▲1 Team Dauner | AkkonCT4:23
4:23
..
911▲2 Team IBT - BH Carl RasCLUB4:47
4:47
..
1014▲4 Maloja PushbikersCT5:05
5:05
..
1117▲6 GreeceNAT5:44
5:44
..
1210▼2 Toronto HustleCT5:47
5:47
..
1312▼1 CyprusNAT6:18
6:18
..
1413▼1 Kronos NikeasCLUB6:26
6:26
..
158▼7 AevoloCLUB6:33
6:33
..
1615▼1 Dukla Banska BystricaCT6:38
6:38
..
1718▲1 TUFO - Pardus ProstějovCT9:36
9:36
..
1816▼2 XSpeed United ContinentalCT10:02
10:02
..
1919- Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4MindCT15:02
15:02
..
2020- Global Cycling TeamCLUB28:02
28:02
..
2121- Voltas Cycling TeamCT1:21:57
1:21:57
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Race information

  • Date:
    26 March 2022
  • Start time:
    11:00 (10:00 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.555 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    153.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    60
  • Vert. meters:
    2160
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile

Climbs