2022»14th

International Tour of Rhodes

(2.2)
2022»Stage 2»RhodesAfantou(153.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00112
Sprint
BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop
26Team Coop 753:47:06
275+12:02295
Sprint
SCHUURMANS Luuk Global Cycling Team
27Global Cycling Team32,,
0:00
334+2:1054
Sprint
KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk11,,
0:00
430+2:0576
Sprint
HEMING Mika ATT Investments
21ATT Investments,,
0:00
556+3:01213
Sprint
FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
621+1:4831
Sprint
KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
736+2:1823
Sprint
VANČO Tobias Dukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
83+0:3661
GC
GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
932+2:0975
Sprint
ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments
23ATT Investments,,
0:00
1037+2:18262
Climber
RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon,,
0:00
1140+2:2052
Sprint
PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
1235+2:11252
Sprint
BOUGLAS Georgios Kronos Nikeas
31Kronos Nikeas,,
0:00
1354+2:5181
Sprint
GRUBER Pavel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov
25TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
1446+2:302
GC
22Greece,,
0:00
1547+2:316
Sprint
31Greece,,
0:00
1615+1:29222
TT
25Cyprus,,
0:00
1723+1:58232
Climber
BARBOSA Diogo Hagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
1811+0:5753
Sprint
KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk
37Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
1941+2:20221
TT
23Cyprus,,
0:00
2052+2:3945
Classic
MAERTENS Clément Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
29Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind,,
0:00
2148+2:327
Sprint
19Greece,,
0:00
229+0:53103
Climber
SCOTT Jared Aevolo
19Aevolo,,
0:00
2377+13:334
Classic
19Greece,,
0:00
247+0:3941
GC
RØED Torbjørn Andre Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
25Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind,,
0:00
2538+2:20246
GC
THOMASSIN Maxime Corbas Lyon Métropole
20Corbas Lyon Métropole,,
0:00
2651+2:3725
Sprint
TUKA Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
272+0:2467
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
2829+2:04215
Sprint
REIßIG Patrick Maloja Pushbikers
27Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
2933+2:09154
TT
KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
0:00
3083+17:4142
Sprint
CÔTÉ Nicolas Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
25Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind,,
0:00
3150+2:3671
Sprint
PETRUŠ Jiří ATT Investments
25ATT Investments,,
0:00
3253+2:45147
TT
GONÇALVES Bernardo XSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
3312+1:0472
Sprint
KLABOUCH Petr ATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
0:00
3413+1:0777
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
20ATT Investments,,
0:00
3528+2:0373
Sprint
JAKOUBEK Tomáš ATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
0:00
3649+2:343
TT
26Greece,,
0:00
3727+2:02261
TT
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon,,
0:00
386+0:39236
Classic
ROMEO Iván Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
3931+2:07251
Sprint
ILIAS Periklis Kronos Nikeas
35Kronos Nikeas,,
0:00
4039+2:2032
GC
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
4124+1:59122
Climber
DUBÉ David Toronto Hustle
22Toronto Hustle,,
0:00
4259+3:27156
Sprint
RØNHEDE Thorolf Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
0:00
438+0:51235
TT
LAVERICK Joseph Hagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
4444+2:2482
Sprint
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov
30TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
4510+0:53241
Climber
GRAND Antoine Corbas Lyon Métropole
22Corbas Lyon Métropole,,
0:00
465+0:3762
GC
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
4716+1:42263
TT
MUNTON Byron Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon,,
0:00
4820+1:46121
TT
DAL-CIN Matteo Toronto Hustle
31Toronto Hustle,,
0:00
4955+2:52212
Sprint
BERTAZZO Liam Maloja Pushbikers
30Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
5057+3:08214
Sprint
MEO Felix James Maloja Pushbikers
24Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
514+0:3734
Climber
BAUER Dominik Team Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
5225+1:59245
Climber
PAUCHARD Eliot Corbas Lyon Métropole
23Corbas Lyon Métropole,,
0:00
5326+2:01242
Climber
GUILLONNET Adrien Corbas Lyon Métropole
28Corbas Lyon Métropole,,
0:00
5442+2:2074
Sprint
TYRPEKL Karel ATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
0:00
5518+1:43116
Climber
19Team Coop ,,
0:00
5645+2:25153
Climber
THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
0:00
5719+1:4465
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
5822+1:4864
Climber
REUTIMANN Mathias Team Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
5917+1:43115
Sprint
DREGE André Team Coop
22Team Coop ,,
0:00
6014+1:10231
Sprint
ANDERSEN Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
6178+13:4166
Climber
THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg0:25
0:25
6243+2:2233
Classic
TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:27
0:27
6358+3:2536
GC
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:31
0:31
6464+3:59145
TT
SILLANKORVA Jaakko XSpeed United Continental
21XSpeed United Continental1:21
1:21
6589+19:04152
TT
DUE KASPERSEN Kasper Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
19Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
1:21
66100+21:39265
Classic
URY Noé Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon,,
1:21
6761+3:39106
Sprint
KLEIN Tobias Aevolo
18Aevolo,,
1:21
6881+15:05101
Sprint
WIENKE Brooks Aevolo
18Aevolo,,
1:21
6979+13:51291
Sprint
DUIJVESTEIJN Roy Global Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team,,
1:21
7090+19:1224
Sprint
UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:21
71101+22:50281
TT
KOVALIOVAS Edgaras Voltas Cycling Team
33Voltas Cycling Team,,
1:21
7262+3:46125
TT
SITTLINGTON Ethan Toronto Hustle
22Toronto Hustle,,
1:21
7388+18:56224
Classic
19Cyprus,,
1:21
7499+21:39124
TT
OBRAND Jeremy Toronto Hustle
26Toronto Hustle,,
1:21
7586+18:34264
TT
GEHRKE Paul Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon,,
1:21
7685+18:3356
Sprint
DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk,,
1:21
7766+4:04293
Sprint
DROST Melvin Global Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team,,
1:21
7884+18:27255
Sprint
GKAZONIS Petros Kronos Nikeas
31Kronos Nikeas,,
1:21
7967+4:2035
Sprint
SCHRAG Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
1:21
8080+15:0327
Sprint
TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:21
8187+18:3763
Sprint
MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
1:21
8263+3:47254
TT
MAVRIKAKIS Michail Kronos Nikeas
27Kronos Nikeas,,
1:21
8365+3:59211
TT
BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:21
8460+3:2912
TT
MOUTSIOS Martinos Rodilios Cycling Team
20Rodilios Cycling Team,,
1:21
8569+5:52267
Sprint
GATHEMANN Albert Team Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon3:08
3:08
8697+21:1626
Sprint
CHREN Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica3:22
3:22
87105+24:1292
Sprint
FAGERSTRÖM Ludwig Sweden Cycling Academy
19Sweden Cycling Academy,,
3:22
8868+5:5037
Sprint
ABT Cedric Team Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
3:22
8970+5:54233
Climber
DRAGE Jack Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
3:22
90109+25:16157
Climber
OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
18Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
3:22
91104+23:57141
Climber
COLLINS Dalton XSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental,,
3:22
92102+23:01126
Sprint
VARABEI Anton Toronto Hustle
36Toronto Hustle,,
3:22
9392+20:49127
TT
KALICHMAN Daniel Toronto Hustle
24Toronto Hustle,,
3:22
9498+21:19123
Sprint
WALSH Edward Toronto Hustle
25Toronto Hustle,,
3:22
9572+6:0286
Sprint
PETR Ondřej TUFO - Pardus Prostějov
24TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
3:22
9694+20:5455
TT
IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:22
97108+24:51286
TT
TALACKA Lukas Voltas Cycling Team
27Voltas Cycling Team,,
3:22
9873+6:09223
TT
20Cyprus,,
3:22
9993+20:5244
Sprint
GOODFELLOW William Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
34Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind,,
3:22
10096+21:13244
Sprint
MALBREIL Romain Corbas Lyon Métropole
25Corbas Lyon Métropole,,
3:22
10195+21:0046
Sprint
MASSÉ Zed Olivier Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
19Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind,,
3:22
102106+24:3557
Sprint
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:22
10391+20:1751
Sprint
BEADLE Hamish Team Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:22
10471+5:58216
Climber
RUDYS Paul Maloja Pushbikers
23Maloja Pushbikers3:47
3:47
10574+8:20217
Sprint
DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers
29Maloja Pushbikers5:51
5:51
106111+27:21257
Sprint
KAROUSOS Alexandros Kronos Nikeas
18Kronos Nikeas,,
5:51
107103+23:141
Sprint
25Greece,,
5:51
108107+24:40256
Sprint
SKYLODIMOS Christos Kronos Nikeas
20Kronos Nikeas6:47
6:47
109112+27:27247
Sprint
WAIS Ahmad Badreddin Corbas Lyon Métropole
31Corbas Lyon Métropole9:26
9:26
11076+12:15151
TT
NJOR Marckus Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
9:26
111116+30:4621
Sprint
BAŠKA Erik Dukla Banska Bystrica
28Dukla Banska Bystrica11:44
11:44
112114+29:33294
Sprint
VAN DEN BERGE Floris Jan Global Cycling Team
24Global Cycling Team12:05
12:05
113110+26:56243
Sprint
MADSSTUEN Asbjørn Corbas Lyon Métropole
27Corbas Lyon Métropole13:41
13:41
114115+30:41155
TT
THOMSEN Frederik Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras13:42
13:42
115113+28:035
Sprint
33Greece14:13
14:13
116119+37:07282
Sprint
DŽERVUS Darijus Voltas Cycling Team
31Voltas Cycling Team14:28
14:28
11782+17:20113
Climber
18Team Coop 15:02
15:02
118117+33:20162
TT
HJORTH Jonas Bahrain Cycling Academy
28Bahrain Cycling Academy16:47
16:47
119118+34:29104
TT
18Aevolo,,
16:47
DNF22
TT
HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica
35Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF234
Climber
PERRY Toby Hagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon-
DNF296
Climber
WILSHAUS Serginho Global Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team-
DNF85
GC
HOLEC Richard TUFO - Pardus Prostějov
23TUFO - Pardus Prostějov-
DNF87
GC
VINKLÁREK František TUFO - Pardus Prostějov
20TUFO - Pardus Prostějov-
DNF105
Sprint
GUYDISH Sean Aevolo
21Aevolo-
DNF102
TT
LEWIS Cole Aevolo
22Aevolo-
DNF144
Sprint
GODART Bo XSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental-
DNF43
TT
HOLLENBECK Sean Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
28Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind-
DNF94
TT
RINDBORG Erik Sweden Cycling Academy
32Sweden Cycling Academy-
DNF283
TT
ZDANEVIČIUS Jokubas Voltas Cycling Team
32Voltas Cycling Team-
DNS114
TT
24Team Coop -
DNS146
TT
DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian XSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 12%, or 4:14:21 (+27:15)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-112
Sprint
BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop
26Team Coop 17:19:48..
22-67
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg0:24
0:24
..
33-61
GC
GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg0:36
0:36
..
44-34
Climber
BAUER Dominik Team Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:37
0:37
..
55-62
GC
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg,,
0:37
..
66-236
Classic
ROMEO Iván Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon0:39
0:39
..
77-41
GC
RØED Torbjørn Andre Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
25Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind,,
0:39
..
88-235
TT
LAVERICK Joseph Hagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon0:51
0:51
..
99-103
Climber
SCOTT Jared Aevolo
19Aevolo0:53
0:53
..
1010-241
Climber
GRAND Antoine Corbas Lyon Métropole
22Corbas Lyon Métropole,,
0:53
..
1111-53
Sprint
KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk
37Team Novo Nordisk0:57
0:57
..
1212-72
Sprint
KLABOUCH Petr ATT Investments
22ATT Investments1:04
1:04
..
1313-77
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
20ATT Investments1:07
1:07
..
1414-231
Sprint
ANDERSEN Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon1:10
1:10
..
1515-222
TT
25Cyprus1:29
1:29
..
1616-263
TT
MUNTON Byron Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon1:42
1:42
..
1717-115
Sprint
DREGE André Team Coop
22Team Coop 1:43
1:43
..
1819▲1116
Climber
19Team Coop ,,
1:43
..
1920▲165
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg1:44
1:44
..
2021▲1121
TT
DAL-CIN Matteo Toronto Hustle
31Toronto Hustle1:46
1:46
..
2123▲231
Sprint
KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:48
1:48
..
2224▲264
Climber
REUTIMANN Mathias Team Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
1:48
..
2326▲3232
Climber
BARBOSA Diogo Hagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon1:58
1:58
..
2427▲3122
Climber
DUBÉ David Toronto Hustle
22Toronto Hustle1:59
1:59
..
2528▲3245
Climber
PAUCHARD Eliot Corbas Lyon Métropole
23Corbas Lyon Métropole,,
1:59
..
2629▲3242
Climber
GUILLONNET Adrien Corbas Lyon Métropole
28Corbas Lyon Métropole2:01
2:01
..
2730▲3261
Climber
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon2:02
2:02
..
2831▲373
Sprint
JAKOUBEK Tomáš ATT Investments
22ATT Investments2:03
2:03
..
2932▲3215
Sprint
REIßIG Patrick Maloja Pushbikers
27Maloja Pushbikers2:04
2:04
..
3033▲376
Sprint
HEMING Mika ATT Investments
21ATT Investments2:05
2:05
..
3135▲4251
Sprint
ILIAS Periklis Kronos Nikeas
35Kronos Nikeas2:07
2:07
..
3237▲575
Sprint
ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments
23ATT Investments2:09
2:09
..
3338▲5154
TT
KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
2:09
..
3441▲754
Sprint
KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk2:10
2:10
..
3540▲5252
Sprint
BOUGLAS Georgios Kronos Nikeas
31Kronos Nikeas2:11
2:11
..
3644▲823
Sprint
VANČO Tobias Dukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica2:18
2:18
..
3745▲8262
Climber
RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon,,
2:18
..
3846▲8246
Climber
THOMASSIN Maxime Corbas Lyon Métropole
20Corbas Lyon Métropole2:20
2:20
..
3947▲832
GC
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
2:20
..
4048▲852
Sprint
PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk,,
2:20
..
4149▲8221
TT
23Cyprus,,
2:20
..
4251▲974
Sprint
TYRPEKL Karel ATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
2:20
..
4325▼1833
Classic
TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:22
2:22
..
4452▲882
Sprint
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov
30TUFO - Pardus Prostějov2:24
2:24
..
4555▲10153
Climber
THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras2:25
2:25
..
4658▲122
GC
22Greece2:30
2:30
..
4760▲136
Sprint
31Greece2:31
2:31
..
4862▲147
Sprint
19Greece2:32
2:32
..
4963▲143
TT
26Greece2:34
2:34
..
5064▲1471
Sprint
PETRUŠ Jiří ATT Investments
25ATT Investments2:36
2:36
..
5165▲1425
Sprint
TUKA Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica2:37
2:37
..
5268▲1645
Classic
MAERTENS Clément Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
29Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind2:39
2:39
..
5372▲19147
TT
GONÇALVES Bernardo XSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental2:45
2:45
..
5476▲2281
Sprint
GRUBER Pavel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov
25TUFO - Pardus Prostějov2:51
2:51
..
5577▲22212
Sprint
BERTAZZO Liam Maloja Pushbikers
30Maloja Pushbikers2:52
2:52
..
5680▲24213
Sprint
FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers3:01
3:01
..
5781▲24214
Sprint
MEO Felix James Maloja Pushbikers
24Maloja Pushbikers3:08
3:08
..
5878▲2036
GC
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:25
3:25
..
5982▲23156
Sprint
RØNHEDE Thorolf Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras3:27
3:27
..
6036▼2412
TT
MOUTSIOS Martinos Rodilios Cycling Team
20Rodilios Cycling Team3:29
3:29
..
6143▼18106
Sprint
KLEIN Tobias Aevolo
18Aevolo3:39
3:39
..
6253▼9125
TT
SITTLINGTON Ethan Toronto Hustle
22Toronto Hustle3:46
3:46
..
6354▼9254
TT
MAVRIKAKIS Michail Kronos Nikeas
27Kronos Nikeas3:47
3:47
..
6466▲2145
TT
SILLANKORVA Jaakko XSpeed United Continental
21XSpeed United Continental3:59
3:59
..
6567▲2211
TT
BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
3:59
..
6670▲4293
Sprint
DROST Melvin Global Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team4:04
4:04
..
6779▲1235
Sprint
SCHRAG Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:20
4:20
..
6856▼1237
Sprint
ABT Cedric Team Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus5:50
5:50
..
6971▲2267
Sprint
GATHEMANN Albert Team Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon5:52
5:52
..
7061▼9233
Climber
DRAGE Jack Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon5:54
5:54
..
7139▼32216
Climber
RUDYS Paul Maloja Pushbikers
23Maloja Pushbikers5:58
5:58
..
7269▼386
Climber
PETR Ondřej TUFO - Pardus Prostějov
24TUFO - Pardus Prostějov6:02
6:02
..
7373-223
TT
20Cyprus6:09
6:09
..
7457▼17217
Sprint
DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers
29Maloja Pushbikers8:20
8:20
..
7583▲8295
Sprint
SCHUURMANS Luuk Global Cycling Team
27Global Cycling Team12:02
12:02
..
7675▼1151
TT
NJOR Marckus Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras12:15
12:15
..
7788▲114
Classic
19Greece13:33
13:33
..
7886▲866
Climber
THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg13:41
13:41
..
7984▲5291
Sprint
DUIJVESTEIJN Roy Global Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team13:51
13:51
..
8089▲927
Sprint
TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica15:03
15:03
..
8190▲9101
Sprint
WIENKE Brooks Aevolo
18Aevolo15:05
15:05
..
8250▼32113
Climber
18Team Coop 17:20
17:20
..
83108▲2542
Sprint
CÔTÉ Nicolas Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
25Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind17:41
17:41
..
8495▲11255
Sprint
GKAZONIS Petros Kronos Nikeas
31Kronos Nikeas18:27
18:27
..
8596▲1156
Sprint
DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk18:33
18:33
..
8697▲11264
Sprint
GEHRKE Paul Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon18:34
18:34
..
8798▲1163
Sprint
MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg18:37
18:37
..
88106▲18224
Classic
19Cyprus18:56
18:56
..
89110▲21152
TT
DUE KASPERSEN Kasper Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
19Team IBT - BH Carl Ras19:04
19:04
..
90111▲2124
TT
UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica19:12
19:12
..
9193▲251
Sprint
BEADLE Hamish Team Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk20:17
20:17
..
92102▲10127
TT
KALICHMAN Daniel Toronto Hustle
24Toronto Hustle20:49
20:49
..
93104▲1144
Sprint
GOODFELLOW William Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
34Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind20:52
20:52
..
94105▲1155
TT
IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk20:54
20:54
..
95107▲1246
TT
MASSÉ Zed Olivier Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
19Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind21:00
21:00
..
96112▲16244
TT
MALBREIL Romain Corbas Lyon Métropole
25Corbas Lyon Métropole21:13
21:13
..
97114▲1726
Sprint
CHREN Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica21:16
21:16
..
98115▲17123
Sprint
WALSH Edward Toronto Hustle
25Toronto Hustle21:19
21:19
..
99119▲20124
TT
OBRAND Jeremy Toronto Hustle
26Toronto Hustle21:39
21:39
..
100-265
Classic
URY Noé Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon,,
21:39
..
101126▲25281
TT
KOVALIOVAS Edgaras Voltas Cycling Team
33Voltas Cycling Team22:50
22:50
..
102118▲16126
Sprint
VARABEI Anton Toronto Hustle
36Toronto Hustle23:01
23:01
..
103100▼31
Sprint
25Greece23:14
23:14
..
104120▲16141
Sprint
COLLINS Dalton XSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental23:57
23:57
..
105121▲1692
Sprint
FAGERSTRÖM Ludwig Sweden Cycling Academy
19Sweden Cycling Academy24:12
24:12
..
106123▲1757
Sprint
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk
27Team Novo Nordisk24:35
24:35
..
107113▲6256
Sprint
SKYLODIMOS Christos Kronos Nikeas
20Kronos Nikeas24:40
24:40
..
108125▲17286
TT
TALACKA Lukas Voltas Cycling Team
27Voltas Cycling Team24:51
24:51
..
109130▲21157
TT
OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
18Team IBT - BH Carl Ras25:16
25:16
..
11085▼25243
Sprint
MADSSTUEN Asbjørn Corbas Lyon Métropole
27Corbas Lyon Métropole26:56
26:56
..
111127▲16257
Sprint
KAROUSOS Alexandros Kronos Nikeas
18Kronos Nikeas27:21
27:21
..
112116▲4247
Sprint
WAIS Ahmad Badreddin Corbas Lyon Métropole
31Corbas Lyon Métropole27:27
27:27
..
11391▼225
Sprint
33Greece28:03
28:03
..
114103▼11294
Sprint
VAN DEN BERGE Floris Jan Global Cycling Team
24Global Cycling Team29:33
29:33
..
11594▼21155
TT
THOMSEN Frederik Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras30:41
30:41
..
116117▲121
Sprint
BAŠKA Erik Dukla Banska Bystrica
28Dukla Banska Bystrica30:46
30:46
..
11792▼25162
TT
HJORTH Jonas Bahrain Cycling Academy
28Bahrain Cycling Academy33:20
33:20
..
118109▼9104
TT
18Aevolo34:29
34:29
..
119131▲12282
Sprint
DŽERVUS Darijus Voltas Cycling Team
31Voltas Cycling Team37:07
37:07
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲174
Sprint
TYRPEKL Karel ATT Investments
22ATT Investments10+5
2-153
Climber
THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras8+8
31▼277
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
20ATT Investments5-
43▼172
Sprint
KLABOUCH Petr ATT Investments
22ATT Investments3-
5-65
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg3+3
64▼2151
TT
NJOR Marckus Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras3-
75▼261
GC
GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg1-
8-64
Climber
REUTIMANN Mathias Team Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg1+1
9-155
TT
THOMSEN Frederik Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras1+1
106▼4104
TT
18Aevolo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-236
Classic
ROMEO Iván Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon7:20:27..
22-235
TT
LAVERICK Joseph Hagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon0:12
0:12
..
33-103
Climber
SCOTT Jared Aevolo
19Aevolo0:14
0:14
..
44-77
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
20ATT Investments0:28
0:28
..
55-231
Sprint
ANDERSEN Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon0:31
0:31
..
66-116
Climber
19Team Coop 1:04
1:04
..
79▲2232
Climber
BARBOSA Diogo Hagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon1:19
1:19
..
810▲2261
Climber
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon1:23
1:23
..
911▲276
Sprint
HEMING Mika ATT Investments
21ATT Investments1:26
1:26
..
1013▲3154
TT
KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras1:30
1:30
..
1114▲354
Sprint
KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk1:31
1:31
..
1217▲523
Sprint
VANČO Tobias Dukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica1:39
1:39
..
1318▲5262
Climber
RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon,,
1:39
..
1419▲5246
Climber
THOMASSIN Maxime Corbas Lyon Métropole
20Corbas Lyon Métropole1:41
1:41
..
1520▲532
GC
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
1:41
..
168▼833
Classic
TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:43
1:43
..
1723▲6153
Climber
THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras1:46
1:46
..
1826▲87
Sprint
19Greece1:53
1:53
..
1927▲825
Sprint
TUKA Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica1:58
1:58
..
2034▲1436
GC
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:46
2:46
..
2136▲15156
Sprint
RØNHEDE Thorolf Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras2:48
2:48
..
2212▼1012
TT
MOUTSIOS Martinos Rodilios Cycling Team
20Rodilios Cycling Team2:50
2:50
..
2316▼7106
Sprint
KLEIN Tobias Aevolo
18Aevolo3:00
3:00
..
2422▼2125
TT
SITTLINGTON Ethan Toronto Hustle
22Toronto Hustle3:07
3:07
..
2528▲3145
TT
SILLANKORVA Jaakko XSpeed United Continental
21XSpeed United Continental3:20
3:20
..
2629▲3211
TT
BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
3:20
..
2730▲3293
Sprint
DROST Melvin Global Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team3:25
3:25
..
2835▲735
Sprint
SCHRAG Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:41
3:41
..
2924▼537
Sprint
ABT Cedric Team Lotto - Kern Haus
18Team Lotto - Kern Haus5:11
5:11
..
3031▲1267
Sprint
GATHEMANN Albert Team Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon5:13
5:13
..
3125▼6233
Climber
DRAGE Jack Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon5:15
5:15
..
3232-223
TT
20Cyprus5:30
5:30
..
3333-151
TT
NJOR Marckus Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
20Team IBT - BH Carl Ras11:36
11:36
..
3438▲44
Classic
19Greece12:54
12:54
..
3537▲2291
Sprint
DUIJVESTEIJN Roy Global Cycling Team
20Global Cycling Team13:12
13:12
..
3639▲3101
Sprint
WIENKE Brooks Aevolo
18Aevolo14:26
14:26
..
3721▼16113
Climber
18Team Coop 16:41
16:41
..
3841▲3264
Climber
GEHRKE Paul Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon17:55
17:55
..
3943▲4224
Classic
19Cyprus18:17
18:17
..
4046▲6152
TT
DUE KASPERSEN Kasper Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
19Team IBT - BH Carl Ras18:25
18:25
..
4147▲624
TT
UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica18:33
18:33
..
4244▲246
TT
MASSÉ Zed Olivier Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
19Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind20:21
20:21
..
43-265
Classic
URY Noé Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon21:00
21:00
..
4449▲5141
Classic
COLLINS Dalton XSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental23:18
23:18
..
4550▲592
Classic
FAGERSTRÖM Ludwig Sweden Cycling Academy
19Sweden Cycling Academy23:33
23:33
..
4648▲2256
Classic
SKYLODIMOS Christos Kronos Nikeas
20Kronos Nikeas24:01
24:01
..
4754▲7157
Classic
OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
18Team IBT - BH Carl Ras24:37
24:37
..
4852▲4257
Classic
KAROUSOS Alexandros Kronos Nikeas
18Kronos Nikeas26:42
26:42
..
4940▼9155
TT
THOMSEN Frederik Team IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras30:02
30:02
..
5045▼5104
TT
18Aevolo33:50
33:50
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 KOPECKÝ MatyášTeam Novo Nordisk3:47:06
2 HEMING MikaATT Investments,,
3 VANČO TobiasDukla Banska Bystrica,,
4 RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
5 BARBOSA DiogoHagens Berman Axeon,,
6 ARVANITOU NikiforosGreece,,
7 SCOTT JaredAevolo,,
8 DRAKOS Nikolaos MichailGreece,,
9 THOMASSIN MaximeCorbas Lyon Métropole,,
10 TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica,,
11 KLYVER HjalmarTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
12 CAMRDA KarelATT Investments,,
13 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon,,
14 ROMEO IvánHagens Berman Axeon,,
15 DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
16 RØNHEDE ThorolfTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
17 LAVERICK JosephHagens Berman Axeon,,
18 SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG EmbretTeam Coop ,,
19 THORØE-HANSEN NicholasTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
20 ANDERSEN KasperHagens Berman Axeon,,
21 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:27
22 GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:31
23 SILLANKORVA JaakkoXSpeed United Continental1:21
24 DUE KASPERSEN KasperTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
25 URY NoéTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
26 KLEIN TobiasAevolo,,
27 WIENKE BrooksAevolo,,
28 DUIJVESTEIJN RoyGlobal Cycling Team,,
29 UNGVARSKÝ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica,,
30 SITTLINGTON EthanToronto Hustle,,
31 PHILOKYPROU ChristosCyprus,,
32 GEHRKE PaulTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
33 DROST MelvinGlobal Cycling Team,,
34 SCHRAG DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
35 BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers,,
36 MOUTSIOS MartinosRodilios Cycling Team,,
37 GATHEMANN AlbertTeam Dauner | Akkon3:08
38 FAGERSTRÖM LudwigSweden Cycling Academy3:22
39 ABT CedricTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
40 DRAGE JackHagens Berman Axeon,,
41 OLSEN Rasmus BisgaardTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
42 COLLINS DaltonXSpeed United Continental,,
43 PAVLIDES KonstantinosCyprus,,
44 MASSÉ Zed OlivierYoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind,,
45 KAROUSOS AlexandrosKronos Nikeas5:51
46 SKYLODIMOS ChristosKronos Nikeas6:47
47 NJOR MarckusTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras9:26
48 THOMSEN FrederikTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras13:42
49 FELDMANN Karsten LarsenTeam Coop 15:02
50 WARREN MatthewAevolo16:47
DNF LEWIS ColeAevolo-
DNF WILSHAUS SerginhoGlobal Cycling Team-
DNF VINKLÁREK FrantišekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov-
DNF GUYDISH SeanAevolo-
DNF PERRY TobyHagens Berman Axeon-


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team VorarlbergCT 22:01:03..
22- Hagens Berman AxeonCT0:37
0:37
..
33- Team Lotto - Kern HausCT2:12
2:12
..
44- Team Coop CT2:15
2:15
..
55- ATT InvestmentsCT2:34
2:34
..
66- Corbas Lyon MétropoleCLUB3:14
3:14
..
77- Team Novo NordiskPRT3:35
3:35
..
89▲1 Team Dauner | AkkonCT4:23
4:23
..
911▲2 Team IBT - BH Carl RasCLUB4:47
4:47
..
1014▲4 Maloja PushbikersCT5:05
5:05
..
1117▲6 GreeceNAT5:44
5:44
..
1210▼2 Toronto HustleCT5:47
5:47
..
1312▼1 CyprusNAT6:18
6:18
..
1413▼1 Kronos NikeasCLUB6:26
6:26
..
158▼7 AevoloCLUB6:33
6:33
..
1615▼1 Dukla Banska BystricaCT6:38
6:38
..
1718▲1 TUFO - Pardus ProstějovCT9:36
9:36
..
1816▼2 XSpeed United ContinentalCT10:02
10:02
..
1919- Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4MindCT15:02
15:02
..
2020- Global Cycling TeamCLUB28:02
28:02
..
2121- Voltas Cycling TeamCT1:21:57
1:21:57
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    26 March 2022
  • Start time:
    11:00 (10:00 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.555 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    153.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    60
  • Vert. meters:
    2160
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile

    Climbs