2022
2024
«
»
2023»15th

International Tour of Rhodes

(2.2)
2023»Stage 3 (Final)»RhodesMaritsa(150.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:02252
TT
26Cyprus753:43:32
21+0:00245
Classic
MORGADO António Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon32,,
0:00
33+0:04112
Sprint
DREGE André Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol11,,
0:00
45+0:1336
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg0:03
0:03
54+0:1211
GC
OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments
25ATT Investments,,
0:03
66+0:19207
GC
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:08
0:08
734+12:05111
Climber
KVAM Kalle Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:08
87+0:26126
TT
21Aevolo0:14
0:14
98+0:2635
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:14
1010+0:3532
Climber
BERLIN Antoine Team Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg0:23
0:23
1114+0:42172
TT
THEILER Ole Team Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:30
0:30
1215+0:46114
GC
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol0:34
0:34
1335+12:13176
GC
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:34
1423+0:46241
Sprint
SHMIDT Artem Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:34
1517+0:4617
GC
TUREK Daniel ATT Investments
30ATT Investments,,
0:34
1621+0:46247
Climber
TAVARES Gonçalo Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:34
1712+0:36101
TT
KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
0:34
1818+0:462
Climber
BENNETT Stéfan EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
30EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team,,
0:34
1924+0:46161
Climber
FJELLHEIM Henrik Teslo EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:34
2022+0:46182
Sprint
MARUKHIN Daniil Vino SKO Team
24Vino SKO Team,,
0:34
219+0:32143
Sprint
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
25Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:34
2213+0:37145
Climber
HANSEN Alexander Arnt Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:34
2320+0:46246
Climber
PLACE Maxence Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:34
2411+0:3515
Sprint
ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments
24ATT Investments,,
0:34
2516+0:46226
GC
30Romania,,
0:34
2619+0:46132
Climber
GAGNÉ Julien Team Skyline
28Team Skyline,,
0:34
2725+0:4614
GC
DINA Márton ATT Investments
26ATT Investments,,
0:34
2826+1:0733
GC
CABEDO Óscar Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg0:55
0:55
2927+1:27146
Sprint
DAHL Gustav Frederik Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
22Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras1:15
1:15
3028+1:41107
GC
WALLINDER Wincent Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak 1:29
1:29
3143+21:2951
GC
MACKIE Ewan Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
20Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT11:23
11:23
3244+23:04202
TT
FEDERSPIEL Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels11:25
11:25
3329+11:37166
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
21EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
11:25
3431+11:37201
Sprint
BOSCH Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:25
3530+11:37125
Climber
19Aevolo,,
11:25
3632+11:39181
Sprint
SEMENOV Alexandr Vino SKO Team
23Vino SKO Team11:30
11:30
3733+11:50242
Climber
HERZOG Emil Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon11:38
11:38
3845+23:43205
Climber
REUTIMANN Mathias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels12:04
12:04
3936+13:22231
Sprint
32Greece13:17
13:17
4038+13:58113
Climber
HAAKONSEN Amund Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol,,
13:17
4150+30:5513
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
21ATT Investments,,
13:17
4237+13:2965
TT
DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental,,
13:17
4346+24:4557
TT
HOUSLEY Josh Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
25Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT14:39
14:39
4439+14:5185
TT
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan Yoeleo Factory Team
18Yoeleo Factory Team,,
14:39
4541+14:53131
Climber
DUBÉ David Team Skyline
23Team Skyline14:41
14:41
4640+14:5331
TT
VERMEULEN Moran Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
14:41
4747+26:20171
Sprint
KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
14:41
4860+38:41206
Climber
ZANGERLE Emanuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels15:13
15:13
4961+39:18141
Sprint
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
27Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras19:15
19:15
5065+42:4616
GC
KIVISTIK Gert ATT Investments
27ATT Investments19:35
19:35
5157+37:57232
Sprint
34Greece,,
19:35
5264+41:58234
Sprint
20Greece19:47
19:47
5351+31:2637
TT
KNOLLE Jon Team Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
19:47
5463+40:5761
TT
GONÇALVES Bernardo XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental,,
19:47
5552+31:44164
Climber
STEHLI Félix EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
19:47
5656+37:45163
TT
ROGORA Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
19:47
5762+40:02253
TT
21Cyprus19:59
19:59
5842+20:11251
TT
24Cyprus,,
19:59
5953+35:50102
TT
NJOR Marckus Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak 24:11
24:11
6066+44:14186
Climber
KOLTUNOV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
24:11
6154+37:06216
TT
SUNNATOV Akramjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
26Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
24:11
6276+49:25142
TT
BLUHM Oscar Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
21Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras26:14
26:14
6377+49:3056
TT
LYDIC Andrew Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT26:19
26:19
6478+49:3012
TT
KAŠPAR Jan ATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
26:19
6584+1:02:3972
TT
KOUTOUNIS Aristeidis Rodilios Cycling Team
19Rodilios Cycling Team,,
26:19
6675+49:0263
TT
BERTRAND Matteo XSpeed United Continental
29XSpeed United Continental,,
26:19
6771+46:22187
Climber
VAGANOV Alexey Vino SKO Team
18Vino SKO Team,,
26:19
6880+50:0323
Climber
SCHMITZ Campo Storck - Metropol Cycling
21Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
26:19
6959+37:5852
TT
LAVERICK Joseph Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
22Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
26:19
7069+44:49156
TT
GALOVIČ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
26:19
7181+50:03256
Classic
18Cyprus,,
26:19
7258+37:58235
Classic
20Greece,,
26:19
7348+26:3166
TT
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis XSpeed United Continental
27XSpeed United Continental,,
26:19
7467+44:42105
TT
MAGNUSSON Isak Team IBT - Tripeak
19Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
26:19
7568+44:44153
TT
LOHINSKÝ Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
26:19
7682+53:16152
Sprint
NAGY Simon Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
26:19
7772+46:26211
TT
KHALMURATOV Muradjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
40Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
26:19
7879+49:35225
TT
LUNCAN Serban Romania
20Romania26:24
26:24
7949+27:43115
Sprint
LUNDER Eirik Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol,,
26:24
8073+46:2784
Climber
PIOTROW Darren Yoeleo Factory Team
24Yoeleo Factory Team,,
26:24
8170+44:54157
Sprint
KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica
23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
26:24
8285+1:02:44155
TT
HOZA Denis Dukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
26:24
8355+37:11117
GC
WÆHRE Magnus Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol,,
26:24
8483+53:2081
Sprint
DROUIN David Yoeleo Factory Team
27Yoeleo Factory Team26:28
26:28
8574+46:3187
Classic
MAERTENS Clément Yoeleo Factory Team
30Yoeleo Factory Team,,
26:28
DNF21
Classic
MULLER Maximilian Storck - Metropol Cycling
22Storck - Metropol Cycling-
DNF41
Climber
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon-
DNF42
Climber
RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon-
DNF93
Climber
DE GRAEVE Quinten Team Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development-
DNF96
TT
PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk Development
29Team Novo Nordisk Development-
DNF162
Sprint
ODA Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
24EF Education-NIPPO Development Team-
DNF173
GC
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNF183
Sprint
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team-
DNF184
Classic
STRELNIKOV Yegor Vino SKO Team
19Vino SKO Team-
DNF203
TT
KUKRLE Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels-
DNF223
Sprint
30Romania-
DNF233
Sprint
36Greece-
DNF122
Sprint
WIENKE Brooks Aevolo
19Aevolo-
DNF243
Sprint
DE JONG Nino Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon-
DNF54
Sprint
BROWN James Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT-
DNF95
Climber
PERCRULE Doriand Team Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development-
DNF34
Climber
BENZ Pirmin Team Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg-
DNF116
Sprint
RAVNØY Johan Team Coop - Repsol
19Team Coop - Repsol-
DNF154
TT
KAŠKO Dávid Dukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF151
Sprint
ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF147
Classic
WANG Gustav Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
20Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras-
DNF67
Classic
KOSZELA Daniel XSpeed United Continental
26XSpeed United Continental-
DNF124
Sprint
KLEIN Tobias Aevolo
19Aevolo-
DNF255
TT
23Cyprus-
DNF27
Sprint
FRANZ Toni Storck - Metropol Cycling
26Storck - Metropol Cycling-
DNF25
Sprint
SCHUBERT Patrick Storck - Metropol Cycling
38Storck - Metropol Cycling-
DNF121
Sprint
20Aevolo-
DNF217
TT
ZABIROV Damir Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team-
DNF185
Sprint
MULAGALEYEV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team-
DNF222
TT
DIMA Emil Romania
26Romania-
DNF104
Sprint
RØNHEDE Thorolf Team IBT - Tripeak
22Team IBT - Tripeak -
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
17▲6245
Classic
MORGADO António Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon4025 10:28:29..
210▲8252
TT
26Cyprus30180:02
0:02
..
38▲5112
Sprint
DREGE André Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol25140:04
0:04
..
422▲1811
GC
OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments
25ATT Investments20110:12
0:12
..
59▲436
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg1580:13
0:13
..
644▲38207
GC
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1060:19
0:19
..
720▲13126
TT
21Aevolo540:26
0:26
..
824▲1635
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg33,,
0:26
..
91▼8143
Sprint
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
25Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras320:32
0:32
..
1029▲1932
Climber
BERLIN Antoine Team Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg310:35
0:35
..
112▼915
Sprint
ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments
24ATT Investments,,
0:35
..
123▼9101
TT
KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak 0:36
0:36
..
136▼7145
Climber
HANSEN Alexander Arnt Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras0:37
0:37
..
1423▲9172
TT
THEILER Ole Team Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:42
0:42
..
1511▼4114
GC
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol0:46
0:46
..
1612▼4226
GC
30Romania,,
0:46
..
1719▲217
GC
TUREK Daniel ATT Investments
30ATT Investments,,
0:46
..
1826▲82
Climber
BENNETT Stéfan EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
30EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team,,
0:46
..
1927▲8132
Climber
GAGNÉ Julien Team Skyline
28Team Skyline,,
0:46
..
2031▲11246
Climber
PLACE Maxence Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:46
..
2136▲15247
Climber
TAVARES Gonçalo Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:46
..
2235▲13182
Sprint
MARUKHIN Daniil Vino SKO Team
24Vino SKO Team,,
0:46
..
2341▲18241
Sprint
SHMIDT Artem Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:46
..
2442▲18161
Climber
FJELLHEIM Henrik Teslo EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:46
..
2543▲1814
GC
DINA Márton ATT Investments
26ATT Investments,,
0:46
..
2632▲633
GC
CABEDO Óscar Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg1:07
1:07
..
2746▲19146
Sprint
DAHL Gustav Frederik Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
22Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras1:27
1:27
..
2815▼13107
GC
WALLINDER Wincent Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak 1:41
1:41
..
2913▼16166
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
21EF Education-NIPPO Development Team11:37
11:37
..
3030-125
Climber
19Aevolo,,
11:37
..
3133▲2201
Sprint
BOSCH Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:37
..
3221▼11181
Sprint
SEMENOV Alexandr Vino SKO Team
23Vino SKO Team11:39
11:39
..
3340▲7242
Climber
HERZOG Emil Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon11:50
11:50
..
3465▲31111
Climber
KVAM Kalle Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol12:05
12:05
..
3558▲23176
GC
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus12:13
12:13
..
365▼31231
Sprint
32Greece13:22
13:22
..
3738▲165
TT
DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental13:29
13:29
..
3847▲9113
Climber
HAAKONSEN Amund Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol13:58
13:58
..
3937▼285
Climber
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan Yoeleo Factory Team
18Yoeleo Factory Team14:51
14:51
..
4016▼2431
TT
VERMEULEN Moran Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg14:53
14:53
..
4139▼2131
Climber
DUBÉ David Team Skyline
23Team Skyline,,
14:53
..
4218▼24251
TT
24Cyprus20:11
20:11
..
4351▲851
TT
MACKIE Ewan Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
20Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT21:29
21:29
..
4454▲10202
TT
FEDERSPIEL Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels23:04
23:04
..
4560▲15205
Climber
REUTIMANN Mathias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels23:43
23:43
..
4650▲457
Climber
HOUSLEY Josh Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
25Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT24:45
24:45
..
4753▲6171
Sprint
KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus26:20
26:20
..
4834▼1466
TT
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis XSpeed United Continental
27XSpeed United Continental26:31
26:31
..
4948▼1115
Sprint
LUNDER Eirik Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol27:43
27:43
..
5069▲1913
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
21ATT Investments30:55
30:55
..
5155▲437
TT
KNOLLE Jon Team Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg31:26
31:26
..
5264▲12164
Climber
STEHLI Félix EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team31:44
31:44
..
5359▲6102
TT
NJOR Marckus Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak 35:50
35:50
..
5466▲12216
TT
SUNNATOV Akramjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
26Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team37:06
37:06
..
5552▼3117
GC
WÆHRE Magnus Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol37:11
37:11
..
5670▲14163
TT
ROGORA Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team37:45
37:45
..
5773▲16232
Sprint
34Greece37:57
37:57
..
5856▼2235
Classic
20Greece37:58
37:58
..
5957▼252
TT
LAVERICK Joseph Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
22Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
37:58
..
6096▲36206
Climber
ZANGERLE Emanuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels38:41
38:41
..
6178▲17141
Sprint
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
27Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras39:18
39:18
..
6283▲21253
TT
21Cyprus40:02
40:02
..
6385▲2261
TT
GONÇALVES Bernardo XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental40:57
40:57
..
6487▲23234
Sprint
20Greece41:58
41:58
..
6593▲2816
GC
KIVISTIK Gert ATT Investments
27ATT Investments42:46
42:46
..
6680▲14186
Climber
KOLTUNOV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team44:14
44:14
..
6775▲8105
TT
MAGNUSSON Isak Team IBT - Tripeak
19Team IBT - Tripeak 44:42
44:42
..
6874▲6153
TT
LOHINSKÝ Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica44:44
44:44
..
6977▲8156
TT
GALOVIČ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica44:49
44:49
..
7076▲6157
Sprint
KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica
23Dukla Banska Bystrica44:54
44:54
..
7181▲10187
Climber
VAGANOV Alexey Vino SKO Team
18Vino SKO Team46:22
46:22
..
7284▲12211
TT
KHALMURATOV Muradjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
40Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team46:26
46:26
..
7382▲984
Climber
PIOTROW Darren Yoeleo Factory Team
24Yoeleo Factory Team46:27
46:27
..
7479▲587
Classic
MAERTENS Clément Yoeleo Factory Team
30Yoeleo Factory Team46:31
46:31
..
7588▲1363
Classic
BERTRAND Matteo XSpeed United Continental
29XSpeed United Continental49:02
49:02
..
7690▲14142
Classic
BLUHM Oscar Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
21Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras49:25
49:25
..
7789▲1256
Classic
LYDIC Andrew Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT49:30
49:30
..
7892▲1412
TT
KAŠPAR Jan ATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
49:30
..
7994▲15225
TT
LUNCAN Serban Romania
20Romania49:35
49:35
..
8098▲1823
Climber
SCHMITZ Campo Storck - Metropol Cycling
21Storck - Metropol Cycling50:03
50:03
..
8199▲18256
Classic
18Cyprus,,
50:03
..
82109▲27152
Sprint
NAGY Simon Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica53:16
53:16
..
83101▲1881
Sprint
DROUIN David Yoeleo Factory Team
27Yoeleo Factory Team53:20
53:20
..
84114▲3072
Sprint
KOUTOUNIS Aristeidis Rodilios Cycling Team
19Rodilios Cycling Team1:02:39
1:02:39
..
85115▲30155
TT
HOZA Denis Dukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica1:02:44
1:02:44
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-35
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg14+6
2-252
TT
26Cyprus6+6
32▼165
TT
DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental6-
44-241
Sprint
SHMIDT Artem Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon5-
53▼22
Climber
BENNETT Stéfan EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
30EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team5-
65▼1102
TT
NJOR Marckus Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak 5-
7-206
Climber
ZANGERLE Emanuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5+5
86▼2161
Climber
FJELLHEIM Henrik Teslo EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team4-
97▼233
GC
CABEDO Óscar Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg1-
108▼2176
GC
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus1-
119▼2164
Climber
STEHLI Félix EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team1-
12-16
GC
KIVISTIK Gert ATT Investments
27ATT Investments1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
14▲3245
Classic
MORGADO António Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon 10:28:29..
29▲7126
TT
21Aevolo0:26
0:26
..
31▼2101
TT
KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak 0:36
0:36
..
43▼1145
Climber
HANSEN Alexander Arnt Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras0:37
0:37
..
510▲5172
TT
THEILER Ole Team Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:42
0:42
..
65▼1114
GC
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol0:46
0:46
..
714▲7246
Climber
PLACE Maxence Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:46
..
815▲7247
Climber
TAVARES Gonçalo Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:46
..
918▲9241
Sprint
SHMIDT Artem Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:46
..
1019▲9161
Climber
FJELLHEIM Henrik Teslo EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:46
..
117▼4107
GC
WALLINDER Wincent Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak 1:41
1:41
..
126▼6166
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
21EF Education-NIPPO Development Team11:37
11:37
..
1313-125
Climber
19Aevolo,,
11:37
..
1417▲3242
Climber
HERZOG Emil Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon11:50
11:50
..
1525▲10111
Climber
KVAM Kalle Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol12:05
12:05
..
1616-85
Climber
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan Yoeleo Factory Team
18Yoeleo Factory Team14:51
14:51
..
1721▲451
Climber
MACKIE Ewan Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
20Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT21:29
21:29
..
1828▲1013
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
21ATT Investments30:55
30:55
..
1924▲5102
TT
NJOR Marckus Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak 35:50
35:50
..
2022▲2117
GC
WÆHRE Magnus Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol37:11
37:11
..
2129▲8163
TT
ROGORA Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team37:45
37:45
..
2223▲1235
Classic
20Greece37:58
37:58
..
2336▲13253
TT
21Cyprus40:02
40:02
..
2438▲14234
Sprint
20Greece41:58
41:58
..
2534▲9186
Climber
KOLTUNOV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team44:14
44:14
..
2632▲6105
TT
MAGNUSSON Isak Team IBT - Tripeak
19Team IBT - Tripeak 44:42
44:42
..
2731▲4153
TT
LOHINSKÝ Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica44:44
44:44
..
2833▲5156
TT
GALOVIČ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica44:49
44:49
..
2935▲6187
Climber
VAGANOV Alexey Vino SKO Team
18Vino SKO Team46:22
46:22
..
3040▲10142
Climber
BLUHM Oscar Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
21Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras49:25
49:25
..
3139▲856
Climber
LYDIC Andrew Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT49:30
49:30
..
3241▲9225
Climber
LUNCAN Serban Romania
20Romania49:35
49:35
..
3342▲923
Climber
SCHMITZ Campo Storck - Metropol Cycling
21Storck - Metropol Cycling50:03
50:03
..
3443▲9256
Classic
18Cyprus,,
50:03
..
3548▲13152
Sprint
NAGY Simon Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica53:16
53:16
..
3651▲1572
Sprint
KOUTOUNIS Aristeidis Rodilios Cycling Team
19Rodilios Cycling Team1:02:39
1:02:39
..
3752▲15155
TT
HOZA Denis Dukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica1:02:44
1:02:44
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 Team VorarlbergCT 31:26:43..
24▲2 Team Coop - RepsolCT0:02
0:02
..
36▲3 Hagens Berman AxeonCT0:28
0:28
..
42▼2 ATT InvestmentsCT0:31
0:31
..
51▼4 Restaurant Suri - Carl RasCT1:43
1:43
..
610▲4 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT33:45
33:45
..
78▲1 Team IBT - Tripeak CLUB35:28
35:28
..
85▼3 Vino SKO TeamCT35:35
35:35
..
914▲5 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT37:59
37:59
..
109▼1 EF Education-NIPPO Development TeamCT42:33
42:33
..
1113▲2 CyprusNAT59:09
59:09
..
1211▼1 GreeceNAT1:07:16
1:07:16
..
1312▼1 XSpeed United ContinentalCT1:15:17
1:15:17
..
1415▲1 Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RTCLUB1:22:56
1:22:56
..
1517▲2 Yoeleo Factory TeamCLUB1:46:33
1:46:33
..
1619▲3 Dukla Banska BystricaCT2:13:06
2:13:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    19 March 2023
  • Start time:
    12:05 (11:05 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.316 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    150.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    99
  • Vert. meters:
    2622
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    ? km solo
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile