2023»15th

International Tour of Rhodes

(2.2)
2023»Stage 1»RhodesKalamonas(138.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00143
Sprint
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
25Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras753:11:50
22+0:02121
Sprint
20Aevolo32,,
0:00
34+0:06245
Classic
MORGADO António Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon11,,
0:00
45+0:0715
Sprint
ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments
24ATT Investments,,
0:00
58+0:10107
Hills
WALLINDER Wincent Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
0:00
66+0:09115
Sprint
LUNDER Eirik Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:00
79+0:10101
TT
KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
0:00
810+0:10252
TT
26Cyprus,,
0:00
911+0:1096
TT
PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk Development
29Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:00
103+0:05231
Sprint
32Greece,,
0:00
1112+0:10166
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
21EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:00
1213+0:10183
GC
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
0:00
1314+0:1031
TT
VERMEULEN Moran Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
1415+0:10251
TT
24Cyprus,,
0:00
157+0:0936
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
1616+0:10114
GC
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:00
1717+0:1035
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
1818+0:10201
Sprint
BOSCH Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
1919+0:10145
Hills
HANSEN Alexander Arnt Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:00
2020+0:10226
GC
30Romania,,
0:00
2121+0:10247
Climber
TAVARES Gonçalo Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
2222+0:10181
Sprint
SEMENOV Alexandr Vino SKO Team
23Vino SKO Team,,
0:00
2323+0:10126
TT
21Aevolo,,
0:00
2424+0:10172
Sprint
THEILER Ole Team Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
2525+0:10242
Classic
HERZOG Emil Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
2626+0:1017
GC
TUREK Daniel ATT Investments
30ATT Investments,,
0:00
2727+0:1011
GC
OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments
25ATT Investments,,
0:00
2828+0:102
TT
BENNETT Stéfan EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
30EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2929+0:1033
GC
CABEDO Óscar Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
3030+0:10125
Climber
19Aevolo,,
0:00
3131+0:1032
Climber
BERLIN Antoine Team Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
3232+0:10184
Sprint
STRELNIKOV Yegor Vino SKO Team
19Vino SKO Team,,
0:00
3333+0:10132
Sprint
GAGNÉ Julien Team Skyline
28Team Skyline,,
0:00
3434+0:10124
Sprint
KLEIN Tobias Aevolo
19Aevolo,,
0:00
3535+0:10182
Sprint
MARUKHIN Daniil Vino SKO Team
24Vino SKO Team,,
0:00
3636+0:1014
GC
DINA Márton ATT Investments
26ATT Investments,,
0:00
3737+0:10246
Hills
PLACE Maxence Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
3838+0:10207
GC
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
3939+0:10146
Hills
DAHL Gustav Frederik Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
22Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:00
4040+0:1065
TT
DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
4141+0:1085
Climber
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan Yoeleo Factory Team
18Yoeleo Factory Team,,
0:00
4242+0:1066
TT
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis XSpeed United Continental
27XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
4343+0:10241
Sprint
SHMIDT Artem Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
4444+0:10112
Hills
DREGE André Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:00
4545+0:10147
Sprint
WANG Gustav Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
20Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:00
4646+0:10131
Hills
DUBÉ David Team Skyline
23Team Skyline,,
0:00
4747+0:10161
Climber
FJELLHEIM Henrik Teslo EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:00
4848+0:39113
Climber
HAAKONSEN Amund Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol0:29
0:29
4949+0:39233
Sprint
36Greece,,
0:29
5050+10:0451
MACKIE Ewan Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
20Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT9:54
9:54
5151+10:0457
HOUSLEY Josh Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
25Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
9:54
5252+10:04104
Sprint
RØNHEDE Thorolf Team IBT - Tripeak
22Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
9:54
5353+10:0461
TT
GONÇALVES Bernardo XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental,,
9:54
5454+10:4513
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
21ATT Investments10:35
10:35
5555+10:45117
GC
WÆHRE Magnus Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol,,
10:35
5656+11:37223
Sprint
30Romania11:27
11:27
5757+11:37122
Sprint
WIENKE Brooks Aevolo
19Aevolo,,
11:27
5858+11:37157
Sprint
KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica
23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
11:27
5959+11:37142
BLUHM Oscar Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
21Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
11:27
6060+11:37232
Sprint
34Greece,,
11:27
6161+11:3787
Classic
MAERTENS Clément Yoeleo Factory Team
30Yoeleo Factory Team,,
11:27
6262+11:37141
Sprint
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
27Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
11:27
6363+11:3756
LYDIC Andrew Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
11:27
6464+11:37236
Sprint
21Greece,,
11:27
6565+11:3795
Climber
PERCRULE Doriand Team Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
11:27
6666+11:37235
Sprint
20Greece,,
11:27
6767+11:37186
Hills
KOLTUNOV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
11:27
6868+11:37156
GALOVIČ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
11:27
6969+11:3784
Climber
PIOTROW Darren Yoeleo Factory Team
24Yoeleo Factory Team,,
11:27
7070+11:37253
TT
21Cyprus,,
11:27
7171+11:37153
TT
LOHINSKÝ Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
11:27
7272+11:37187
TT
VAGANOV Alexey Vino SKO Team
18Vino SKO Team,,
11:27
7373+11:37102
TT
NJOR Marckus Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
11:27
7474+11:37216
TT
SUNNATOV Akramjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
26Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
11:27
7575+11:3752
TT
LAVERICK Joseph Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
22Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
11:27
7676+11:3767
Sprint
KOSZELA Daniel XSpeed United Continental
26XSpeed United Continental,,
11:27
7777+11:3763
BERTRAND Matteo XSpeed United Continental
29XSpeed United Continental,,
11:27
7878+11:373
Sprint
JOBBER James EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
29EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team,,
11:27
7979+11:3745
Sprint
SARNOWSKI Tillman Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon,,
11:27
8080+11:37163
TT
ROGORA Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
11:27
8181+11:37171
Sprint
KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
11:27
8282+11:37176
Sprint
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
11:27
8383+11:3737
TT
KNOLLE Jon Team Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
11:27
8484+11:3712
TT
KAŠPAR Jan ATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
11:27
8585+11:37105
TT
MAGNUSSON Isak Team IBT - Tripeak
19Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
11:27
8686+11:37202
TT
FEDERSPIEL Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:27
8787+11:3716
GC
KIVISTIK Gert ATT Investments
27ATT Investments,,
11:27
8888+11:37225
LUNCAN Serban Romania
20Romania,,
11:27
8989+11:37203
TT
KUKRLE Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:27
9090+11:37222
TT
DIMA Emil Romania
26Romania,,
11:27
9191+11:37211
TT
KHALMURATOV Muradjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
40Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
11:27
9292+11:37214
TT
ELLI Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
11:27
9393+11:37205
Climber
REUTIMANN Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:27
9494+11:4742
Hills
RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon11:37
11:37
9595+11:4734
Hills
BENZ Pirmin Team Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg,,
11:37
9696+11:55164
Hills
STEHLI Félix EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team11:45
11:45
9797+11:55206
Sprint
ZANGERLE Emanuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:45
9898+11:55116
TT
RAVNØY Johan Team Coop - Repsol
19Team Coop - Repsol,,
11:45
9999+11:55111
Climber
KVAM Kalle Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol,,
11:45
100100+15:18234
Sprint
20Greece15:08
15:08
101101+15:1853
SURMON Joseph Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
25Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
15:08
102102+15:18185
Sprint
MULAGALEYEV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
15:08
103103+15:1893
Sprint
DE GRAEVE Quinten Team Novo Nordisk Development
22Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
15:08
104104+15:18243
DE JONG Nino Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
15:08
105105+15:1892
BIETRY Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development
22Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
15:08
106106+15:1881
Sprint
DROUIN David Yoeleo Factory Team
27Yoeleo Factory Team,,
15:08
107107+15:18217
TT
ZABIROV Damir Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
15:08
108108+15:1862
TT
SILLANKORVA Jaakko XSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental,,
15:08
109109+15:1823
Climber
SCHMITZ Campo Storck - Metropol Cycling
21Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:08
110110+15:1821
MÜLLER Maximilian Storck - Metropol Cycling
22Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:08
111111+15:1827
Sprint
FRANZ Toni Storck - Metropol Cycling
26Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:08
112112+15:1894
BROWN Joshua Team Novo Nordisk Development
18Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
15:08
113113+15:18256
TT
18Cyprus,,
15:08
114114+15:1872
TT
KOUTOUNIS Aristeidis Rodilios Cycling Team
19Rodilios Cycling Team,,
15:08
115115+15:18162
Sprint
ODA Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
24EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
15:08
116116+15:1891
Sprint
KOTULSKI Przemysław Team Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
15:08
117117+15:18155
TT
HOZA Denis Dukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
15:08
118118+15:23154
TT
KAŠKO Dávid Dukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica15:13
15:13
119119+15:23255
TT
23Cyprus,,
15:13
120120+15:23173
Hills
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
15:13
121121+15:2325
Sprint
SCHUBERT Patrick Storck - Metropol Cycling
38Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:13
122122+15:2326
KELLER Paul Storck - Metropol Cycling
19Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:13
123123+15:23221
BUTA Catalin Romania
19Romania,,
15:13
124124+15:23152
Sprint
NAGY Simon Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
15:13
125125+15:23137
GABRICK David Team Skyline
19Team Skyline,,
15:13
126126+15:2341
Sprint
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon,,
15:13
127127+15:236
Sprint
GREEN Simeon EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
43EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team,,
15:13
128128+15:2354
BROWN James Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
15:13
129129+15:23213
Sprint
RAKHIMBAEV Behzodek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
15:13
130130+15:23135
TURMON Chaz Team Skyline
32Team Skyline,,
15:13
131131+15:34151
Sprint
ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica15:24
15:24
OTL46
Sprint
PLAMBECK Moritz Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon-
OTL4
Sprint
ORR Robert EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
42EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team-
OTL86
DORF McCharthy Yoeleo Factory Team
19Yoeleo Factory Team-
OTL103
HANSEN Peter Asbjørn Team IBT - Tripeak
20Team IBT - Tripeak -
OTL24
BRÖNNER Johannes Storck - Metropol Cycling
29Storck - Metropol Cycling-
OTL212
TT
ABDUKHAKIMOV Timur Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team-
OTL55
Sprint
GROVER Freddie Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT-
DNF224
18Romania-
DNF97
Sprint
WATTELLE Célestin Team Novo Nordisk Development
19Team Novo Nordisk Development-
DNF174
Hills
KEUP Pierre-Pascal Team Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNF254
Classic
20Cyprus-
DNF257
TT
19Cyprus-
DNF47
Sprint
HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon-
DNF123
TT
BOYLE Evan Aevolo
18Aevolo-
DNF133
Sprint
KLEBAN Nick Team Skyline
23Team Skyline-
DNF136
PIMENTEL Stephen Team Skyline
24Team Skyline-
DNF134
HAMM Emile Team Skyline
24Team Skyline-
DNF1
BLAS Blayde EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
20EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team-
DNF83
Sprint
GOODFELLOW William Yoeleo Factory Team
35Yoeleo Factory Team-
DNF75
BILIAS Ioannis Rodilios Cycling Team
20Rodilios Cycling Team-
DNF74
TSIKOURIS Theodoros Rodilios Cycling Team
29Rodilios Cycling Team-
DNF71
TT
PAPASTAMATAKIS Kiriakos Rodilios Cycling Team
31Rodilios Cycling Team-
DNF73
MIAOULIS Ioannis Rodilios Cycling Team
20Rodilios Cycling Team-
DNF106
OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard Team IBT - Tripeak
19Team IBT - Tripeak -
DNF22
Sprint
CLAUSS Marc Storck - Metropol Cycling
24Storck - Metropol Cycling-
DNF215
TT
ALLAMBERGANOV Umirbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
18Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team-
DNS204
Sprint
MEILER Martin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels-
DNS43
Sprint
DIK Calvin Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon-
DNS64
PARGETER Reilly XSpeed United Continental
19XSpeed United Continental-
DNS82
FURMAN Travis Yoeleo Factory Team
33Yoeleo Factory Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1143
Sprint
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
25Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras13:11:40..
2121
Sprint
20Aevolo0:02
0:02
..
3231
Sprint
32Greece0:05
0:05
..
4245
Classic
MORGADO António Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon0:06
0:06
..
515
Sprint
ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments
24ATT Investments0:07
0:07
..
6115
Sprint
LUNDER Eirik Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol0:09
0:09
..
736
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:09
..
8107
Hills
WALLINDER Wincent Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak 0:10
0:10
..
9101
TT
KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
0:10
..
10252
TT
26Cyprus,,
0:10
..
1196
TT
PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk Development
29Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:10
..
12166
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
21EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:10
..
13183
GC
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
0:10
..
1431
TT
VERMEULEN Moran Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:10
..
15251
TT
24Cyprus,,
0:10
..
16114
GC
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:10
..
1735
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:10
..
18201
Sprint
BOSCH Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:10
..
19145
Hills
HANSEN Alexander Arnt Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:10
..
20226
GC
30Romania,,
0:10
..
21247
Climber
TAVARES Gonçalo Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:10
..
22181
Sprint
SEMENOV Alexandr Vino SKO Team
23Vino SKO Team,,
0:10
..
23126
TT
21Aevolo,,
0:10
..
24172
Sprint
THEILER Ole Team Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
..
25242
Classic
HERZOG Emil Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:10
..
2617
GC
TUREK Daniel ATT Investments
30ATT Investments,,
0:10
..
2711
GC
OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments
25ATT Investments,,
0:10
..
282
TT
BENNETT Stéfan EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
30EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
2933
GC
CABEDO Óscar Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:10
..
30125
Climber
19Aevolo,,
0:10
..
3132
Climber
BERLIN Antoine Team Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg,,
0:10
..
32184
Sprint
STRELNIKOV Yegor Vino SKO Team
19Vino SKO Team,,
0:10
..
33132
Sprint
GAGNÉ Julien Team Skyline
28Team Skyline,,
0:10
..
34124
Sprint
KLEIN Tobias Aevolo
19Aevolo,,
0:10
..
35182
Sprint
MARUKHIN Daniil Vino SKO Team
24Vino SKO Team,,
0:10
..
3614
GC
DINA Márton ATT Investments
26ATT Investments,,
0:10
..
37246
Hills
PLACE Maxence Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:10
..
38207
GC
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:10
..
39146
Hills
DAHL Gustav Frederik Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
22Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:10
..
4065
TT
DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental,,
0:10
..
4185
Climber
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan Yoeleo Factory Team
18Yoeleo Factory Team,,
0:10
..
4266
TT
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis XSpeed United Continental
27XSpeed United Continental,,
0:10
..
43241
Sprint
SHMIDT Artem Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:10
..
44112
Hills
DREGE André Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:10
..
45147
Sprint
WANG Gustav Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
20Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:10
..
46131
Hills
DUBÉ David Team Skyline
23Team Skyline,,
0:10
..
47161
Climber
FJELLHEIM Henrik Teslo EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:10
..
48113
Climber
HAAKONSEN Amund Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol0:39
0:39
..
49233
Sprint
36Greece,,
0:39
..
5051
MACKIE Ewan Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
20Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT10:04
10:04
..
5157
HOUSLEY Josh Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
25Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
10:04
..
52104
Sprint
RØNHEDE Thorolf Team IBT - Tripeak
22Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
10:04
..
5361
TT
GONÇALVES Bernardo XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental,,
10:04
..
5413
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
21ATT Investments10:45
10:45
..
55117
GC
WÆHRE Magnus Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol,,
10:45
..
56223
Sprint
30Romania11:37
11:37
..
57122
Sprint
WIENKE Brooks Aevolo
19Aevolo,,
11:37
..
58157
Sprint
KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica
23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
11:37
..
59142
BLUHM Oscar Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
21Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
11:37
..
60232
Sprint
34Greece,,
11:37
..
6187
Classic
MAERTENS Clément Yoeleo Factory Team
30Yoeleo Factory Team,,
11:37
..
62141
Sprint
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
27Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
11:37
..
6356
LYDIC Andrew Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
11:37
..
64236
Sprint
21Greece,,
11:37
..
6595
Climber
PERCRULE Doriand Team Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
11:37
..
66235
Sprint
20Greece,,
11:37
..
67186
Hills
KOLTUNOV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
11:37
..
68156
GALOVIČ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
11:37
..
6984
Climber
PIOTROW Darren Yoeleo Factory Team
24Yoeleo Factory Team,,
11:37
..
70253
TT
21Cyprus,,
11:37
..
71153
TT
LOHINSKÝ Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
11:37
..
72187
TT
VAGANOV Alexey Vino SKO Team
18Vino SKO Team,,
11:37
..
73102
TT
NJOR Marckus Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
11:37
..
74216
TT
SUNNATOV Akramjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
26Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
11:37
..
7552
TT
LAVERICK Joseph Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
22Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
11:37
..
7667
Sprint
KOSZELA Daniel XSpeed United Continental
26XSpeed United Continental,,
11:37
..
7763
BERTRAND Matteo XSpeed United Continental
29XSpeed United Continental,,
11:37
..
783
Sprint
JOBBER James EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
29EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team,,
11:37
..
7945
Sprint
SARNOWSKI Tillman Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon,,
11:37
..
80163
TT
ROGORA Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
11:37
..
81171
Sprint
KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
11:37
..
82176
Sprint
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
11:37
..
8337
TT
KNOLLE Jon Team Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
11:37
..
8412
TT
KAŠPAR Jan ATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
11:37
..
85105
TT
MAGNUSSON Isak Team IBT - Tripeak
19Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
11:37
..
86202
TT
FEDERSPIEL Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:37
..
8716
GC
KIVISTIK Gert ATT Investments
27ATT Investments,,
11:37
..
88225
LUNCAN Serban Romania
20Romania,,
11:37
..
89203
TT
KUKRLE Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:37
..
90222
TT
DIMA Emil Romania
26Romania,,
11:37
..
91211
TT
KHALMURATOV Muradjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
40Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
11:37
..
92214
TT
ELLI Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
11:37
..
93205
Climber
REUTIMANN Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:37
..
9442
Hills
RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon11:47
11:47
..
9534
Hills
BENZ Pirmin Team Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg,,
11:47
..
96164
Hills
STEHLI Félix EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team11:55
11:55
..
97206
Sprint
ZANGERLE Emanuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:55
..
98116
TT
RAVNØY Johan Team Coop - Repsol
19Team Coop - Repsol,,
11:55
..
99111
Climber
KVAM Kalle Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol,,
11:55
..
100234
Sprint
20Greece15:18
15:18
..
10153
SURMON Joseph Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
25Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
15:18
..
102185
Sprint
MULAGALEYEV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
15:18
..
10393
Sprint
DE GRAEVE Quinten Team Novo Nordisk Development
22Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
15:18
..
104243
DE JONG Nino Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
15:18
..
10592
BIETRY Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development
22Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
15:18
..
10681
Sprint
DROUIN David Yoeleo Factory Team
27Yoeleo Factory Team,,
15:18
..
107217
TT
ZABIROV Damir Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
15:18
..
10862
TT
SILLANKORVA Jaakko XSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental,,
15:18
..
10923
Climber
SCHMITZ Campo Storck - Metropol Cycling
21Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:18
..
11021
MÜLLER Maximilian Storck - Metropol Cycling
22Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:18
..
11127
Sprint
FRANZ Toni Storck - Metropol Cycling
26Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:18
..
11294
BROWN Joshua Team Novo Nordisk Development
18Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
15:18
..
113256
TT
18Cyprus,,
15:18
..
11472
TT
KOUTOUNIS Aristeidis Rodilios Cycling Team
19Rodilios Cycling Team,,
15:18
..
115162
Sprint
ODA Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
24EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
15:18
..
11691
Sprint
KOTULSKI Przemysław Team Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
15:18
..
117155
TT
HOZA Denis Dukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
15:18
..
118154
TT
KAŠKO Dávid Dukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica15:23
15:23
..
119255
TT
23Cyprus,,
15:23
..
120173
Hills
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
15:23
..
12125
Sprint
SCHUBERT Patrick Storck - Metropol Cycling
38Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:23
..
12226
KELLER Paul Storck - Metropol Cycling
19Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:23
..
123221
BUTA Catalin Romania
19Romania,,
15:23
..
124152
Sprint
NAGY Simon Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
15:23
..
125137
GABRICK David Team Skyline
19Team Skyline,,
15:23
..
12641
Sprint
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon,,
15:23
..
1276
Sprint
GREEN Simeon EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
43EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team,,
15:23
..
12854
BROWN James Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
15:23
..
129213
Sprint
RAKHIMBAEV Behzodek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
15:23
..
130135
TURMON Chaz Team Skyline
32Team Skyline,,
15:23
..
131151
Sprint
ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica15:34
15:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
165
TT
DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental-
2241
Sprint
SHMIDT Artem Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon-
335
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg-
4161
Climber
FJELLHEIM Henrik Teslo EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team-
533
GC
CABEDO Óscar Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
1121
Sprint
20Aevolo3:11:44..
2245
Classic
MORGADO António Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon0:02
0:02
..
3124
Sprint
KLEIN Tobias Aevolo
19Aevolo0:04
0:04
..
4107
Hills
WALLINDER Wincent Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak 0:06
0:06
..
5101
TT
KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
0:06
..
6166
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
21EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:06
..
7183
GC
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
0:06
..
8114
GC
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:06
..
9145
Hills
HANSEN Alexander Arnt Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:06
..
10247
Climber
TAVARES Gonçalo Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:06
..
11126
TT
21Aevolo,,
0:06
..
12172
Sprint
THEILER Ole Team Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:06
..
13242
Classic
HERZOG Emil Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:06
..
14125
Climber
19Aevolo,,
0:06
..
15184
Sprint
STRELNIKOV Yegor Vino SKO Team
19Vino SKO Team,,
0:06
..
16246
Hills
PLACE Maxence Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:06
..
1785
Climber
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan Yoeleo Factory Team
18Yoeleo Factory Team,,
0:06
..
18241
Sprint
SHMIDT Artem Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:06
..
19147
Sprint
WANG Gustav Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
20Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:06
..
20161
Climber
FJELLHEIM Henrik Teslo EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:06
..
2151
MACKIE Ewan Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
20Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT10:00
10:00
..
22104
Sprint
RØNHEDE Thorolf Team IBT - Tripeak
22Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
10:00
..
2313
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
21ATT Investments10:41
10:41
..
24117
GC
WÆHRE Magnus Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol,,
10:41
..
25122
Sprint
WIENKE Brooks Aevolo
19Aevolo11:33
11:33
..
26142
BLUHM Oscar Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
21Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
11:33
..
2756
LYDIC Andrew Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
11:33
..
28236
Sprint
21Greece,,
11:33
..
29235
Sprint
20Greece,,
11:33
..
30186
Hills
KOLTUNOV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
11:33
..
31156
GALOVIČ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
11:33
..
32253
TT
21Cyprus,,
11:33
..
33153
TT
LOHINSKÝ Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
11:33
..
34187
TT
VAGANOV Alexey Vino SKO Team
18Vino SKO Team,,
11:33
..
35102
TT
NJOR Marckus Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
11:33
..
3645
Sprint
SARNOWSKI Tillman Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon,,
11:33
..
37163
TT
ROGORA Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
11:33
..
38105
TT
MAGNUSSON Isak Team IBT - Tripeak
19Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
11:33
..
39225
LUNCAN Serban Romania
20Romania,,
11:33
..
40116
TT
RAVNØY Johan Team Coop - Repsol
19Team Coop - Repsol11:51
11:51
..
41111
Climber
KVAM Kalle Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol,,
11:51
..
42234
Sprint
20Greece15:14
15:14
..
43185
Sprint
MULAGALEYEV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
15:14
..
44243
DE JONG Nino Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
15:14
..
45217
TT
ZABIROV Damir Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
15:14
..
4623
Climber
SCHMITZ Campo Storck - Metropol Cycling
21Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:14
..
4794
BROWN Joshua Team Novo Nordisk Development
18Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
15:14
..
48256
TT
18Cyprus,,
15:14
..
4972
TT
KOUTOUNIS Aristeidis Rodilios Cycling Team
19Rodilios Cycling Team,,
15:14
..
50155
TT
HOZA Denis Dukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
15:14
..
51173
Hills
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus15:19
15:19
..
5226
KELLER Paul Storck - Metropol Cycling
19Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:19
..
53221
BUTA Catalin Romania
19Romania,,
15:19
..
54152
Sprint
NAGY Simon Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
15:19
..
55137
GABRICK David Team Skyline
19Team Skyline,,
15:19
..
5641
Sprint
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon,,
15:19
..
5754
BROWN James Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
15:19
..
58213
Sprint
RAKHIMBAEV Behzodek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
15:19
..
59151
Sprint
ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica15:30
15:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 MCDONALD BrodyAevolo3:11:50
2 MORGADO AntónioHagens Berman Axeon,,
3 WALLINDER WincentTeam IBT - Tripeak ,,
4 KLYVER HjalmarTeam IBT - Tripeak ,,
5 ŤOUPALÍK JakubEF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
6 DOSTIYEV IlkhanVino SKO Team,,
7 CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik BakkeTeam Coop - Repsol,,
8 HANSEN Alexander ArntRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
9 TAVARES GonçaloHagens Berman Axeon,,
10 WHITE AlexanderAevolo,,
11 THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
12 HERZOG EmilHagens Berman Axeon,,
13 GULLICKSON LeoAevolo,,
14 STRELNIKOV YegorVino SKO Team,,
15 KLEIN TobiasAevolo,,
16 PLACE MaxenceHagens Berman Axeon,,
17 HUMBER-KELLY DylanYoeleo Factory Team,,
18 SHMIDT ArtemHagens Berman Axeon,,
19 WANG GustavRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
20 FJELLHEIM Henrik TesloEF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
21 MACKIE EwanSn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT9:54
22 RØNHEDE ThorolfTeam IBT - Tripeak ,,
23 CAMRDA KarelATT Investments10:35
24 WÆHRE MagnusTeam Coop - Repsol,,
25 WIENKE BrooksAevolo11:27
26 BLUHM OscarRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
27 LYDIC AndrewSn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
28 DOUZAS DionysiosGreece,,
29 DRAKOS Nikolaos MichailGreece,,
30 KOLTUNOV VladimirVino SKO Team,,
31 GALOVIČ JakubDukla Banska Bystrica,,
32 PAVLIDES KonstantinosCyprus,,
33 LOHINSKÝ FilipDukla Banska Bystrica,,
34 VAGANOV AlexeyVino SKO Team,,
35 NJOR MarckusTeam IBT - Tripeak ,,
36 SARNOWSKI TillmanTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
37 ROGORA KiyaEF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
38 MAGNUSSON IsakTeam IBT - Tripeak ,,
39 LUNCAN SerbanRomania,,
40 RAVNØY JohanTeam Coop - Repsol11:45
41 KVAM KalleTeam Coop - Repsol,,
42 ARVANITOU NikiforosGreece15:08
43 MULAGALEYEV VladimirVino SKO Team,,
44 DE JONG NinoHagens Berman Axeon,,
45 ZABIROV DamirTashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
46 SCHMITZ CampoStorck - Metropol Cycling,,
47 BROWN JoshuaTeam Novo Nordisk Development,,
48 KOUZIS GeorgiosCyprus,,
49 KOUTOUNIS AristeidisRodilios Cycling Team,,
50 HOZA DenisDukla Banska Bystrica,,
51 DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus15:13
52 KELLER PaulStorck - Metropol Cycling,,
53 BUTA CatalinRomania,,
54 NAGY SimonDukla Banska Bystrica,,
55 GABRICK DavidTeam Skyline,,
56 DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
57 BROWN JamesSn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
58 RAKHIMBAEV BehzodekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
59 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica15:24
DNF KASAPIS AndreasCyprus-
DNF OLSEN Rasmus BisgaardTeam IBT - Tripeak -
DNF BOYLE EvanAevolo-
DNF PHILOKYPROU ChristosCyprus-
DNF STOICA Stefan LucianRomania-
DNF BILIAS IoannisRodilios Cycling Team-
DNF MIAOULIS IoannisRodilios Cycling Team-
DNF ALLAMBERGANOV UmirbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team-
DNF WATTELLE CélestinTeam Novo Nordisk Development-
DNF BLAS BlaydeEuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team-
DNF KEUP Pierre-PascalTeam Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNS PARGETER ReillyXSpeed United Continental-
OTL GROVER FreddieSn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT-
OTL DORF McCharthyYoeleo Factory Team-
OTL PLAMBECK MoritzTeam Dauner | Akkon-
OTL HANSEN Peter AsbjørnTeam IBT - Tripeak -
OTL ABDUKHAKIMOV TimurTashkent City Professional Cycling Team-


RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Team VorarlbergCT9:35:30..
2 Hagens Berman AxeonCT,,
0:00
..
3 AevoloCLUB,,
0:00
..
4 ATT InvestmentsCT,,
0:00
..
5 Restaurant Suri - Carl RasCT,,
0:00
..
6 Team Coop - RepsolCT,,
0:00
..
7 Vino SKO TeamCT,,
0:00
..
8 Team IBT - Tripeak CLUB9:54
9:54
..
9 XSpeed United ContinentalCT,,
9:54
..
10 CyprusNAT11:27
11:27
..
11 EF Education-NIPPO Development TeamCT,,
11:27
..
12 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT,,
11:27
..
13 GreeceNAT11:56
11:56
..
14 Team SkylineCT15:13
15:13
..
15 RomaniaNAT22:54
22:54
..
16 Yoeleo Factory TeamCLUB,,
22:54
..
17 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT,,
22:54
..
18 Team Novo Nordisk DevelopmentCT26:35
26:35
..
19 EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling TeamCT26:40
26:40
..
20 Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RTCLUB31:15
31:15
..
21 Dukla Banska BystricaCT34:21
34:21
..
22 Tashkent City Professional Cycling TeamCT,,
34:21
..
23 Team Dauner | AkkonCLUB38:17
38:17
..
24 Storck - Metropol CyclingCT45:24
45:24
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    17 March 2023
  • Start time:
    12:05 (11:05 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.319 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    138.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    44
  • Vert. meters:
    1528
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile