2023»15th

International Tour of Rhodes

(2.2)
2023»Stage 1»RhodesKalamonas(138.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00143
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
25Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras753:11:50
22+0:0212120Aevolo32,,
0:00
34+0:06245
MORGADO António Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon11,,
0:00
45+0:0715
ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments
24ATT Investments,,
0:00
58+0:10107
WALLINDER Wincent Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
0:00
66+0:09115
LUNDER Eirik Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:00
79+0:10101
KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
0:00
810+0:1025226Cyprus,,
0:00
911+0:1096
PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk Development
29Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:00
103+0:0523132Greece,,
0:00
1112+0:10166
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
21EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:00
1213+0:10183
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
0:00
1314+0:1031
VERMEULEN Moran Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
1415+0:1025124Cyprus,,
0:00
157+0:0936
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
1616+0:10114
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:00
1717+0:1035
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
1818+0:10201
BOSCH Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
1919+0:10145
HANSEN Alexander Arnt Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:00
2020+0:1022630Romania,,
0:00
2121+0:10247
TAVARES Gonçalo Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
2222+0:10181
SEMENOV Alexandr Vino SKO Team
23Vino SKO Team,,
0:00
2323+0:1012621Aevolo,,
0:00
2424+0:10172
THEILER Ole Team Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
2525+0:10242
HERZOG Emil Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
2626+0:1017
TUREK Daniel ATT Investments
30ATT Investments,,
0:00
2727+0:1011
OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments
25ATT Investments,,
0:00
2828+0:102
BENNETT Stéfan EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
30EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2929+0:1033
CABEDO Óscar Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
3030+0:1012519Aevolo,,
0:00
3131+0:1032
BERLIN Antoine Team Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
3232+0:10184
STRELNIKOV Yegor Vino SKO Team
19Vino SKO Team,,
0:00
3333+0:10132
GAGNÉ Julien Team Skyline
28Team Skyline,,
0:00
3434+0:10124
KLEIN Tobias Aevolo
19Aevolo,,
0:00
3535+0:10182
MARUKHIN Daniil Vino SKO Team
24Vino SKO Team,,
0:00
3636+0:1014
DINA Márton ATT Investments
26ATT Investments,,
0:00
3737+0:10246
PLACE Maxence Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
3838+0:10207
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
3939+0:10146
DAHL Gustav Frederik Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
22Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:00
4040+0:1065
DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
4141+0:1085
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan Yoeleo Factory Team
18Yoeleo Factory Team,,
0:00
4242+0:1066
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis XSpeed United Continental
27XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
4343+0:10241
SHMIDT Artem Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
4444+0:10112
DREGE André Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:00
4545+0:10147
WANG Gustav Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
20Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:00
4646+0:10131
DUBÉ David Team Skyline
23Team Skyline,,
0:00
4747+0:10161
FJELLHEIM Henrik Teslo EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:00
4848+0:39113
HAAKONSEN Amund Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol0:29
0:29
4949+0:3923336Greece,,
0:29
5050+10:0451
MACKIE Ewan Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
20Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT9:54
9:54
5151+10:0457
HOUSLEY Josh Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
25Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
9:54
5252+10:04104
RØNHEDE Thorolf Team IBT - Tripeak
22Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
9:54
5353+10:0461
GONÇALVES Bernardo XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental,,
9:54
5454+10:4513
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
21ATT Investments10:35
10:35
5555+10:45117
WÆHRE Magnus Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol,,
10:35
5656+11:3722330Romania11:27
11:27
5757+11:37122
WIENKE Brooks Aevolo
19Aevolo,,
11:27
5858+11:37157
KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica
23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
11:27
5959+11:37142
BLUHM Oscar Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
21Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
11:27
6060+11:3723234Greece,,
11:27
6161+11:3787
MAERTENS Clément Yoeleo Factory Team
30Yoeleo Factory Team,,
11:27
6262+11:37141
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
27Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
11:27
6363+11:3756
LYDIC Andrew Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
11:27
6464+11:3723621Greece,,
11:27
6565+11:3795
PERCRULE Doriand Team Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
11:27
6666+11:3723520Greece,,
11:27
6767+11:37186
KOLTUNOV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
11:27
6868+11:37156
GALOVIČ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
11:27
6969+11:3784
PIOTROW Darren Yoeleo Factory Team
24Yoeleo Factory Team,,
11:27
7070+11:3725321Cyprus,,
11:27
7171+11:37153
LOHINSKÝ Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
11:27
7272+11:37187
VAGANOV Alexey Vino SKO Team
18Vino SKO Team,,
11:27
7373+11:37102
NJOR Marckus Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
11:27
7474+11:37216
SUNNATOV Akramjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
26Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
11:27
7575+11:3752
LAVERICK Joseph Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
22Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
11:27
7676+11:3767
KOSZELA Daniel XSpeed United Continental
26XSpeed United Continental,,
11:27
7777+11:3763
BERTRAND Matteo XSpeed United Continental
29XSpeed United Continental,,
11:27
7878+11:373
JOBBER James EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
29EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team,,
11:27
7979+11:3745
SARNOWSKI Tillman Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon,,
11:27
8080+11:37163
ROGORA Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
11:27
8181+11:37171
KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
11:27
8282+11:37176
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
11:27
8383+11:3737
KNOLLE Jon Team Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
11:27
8484+11:3712
KAŠPAR Jan ATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
11:27
8585+11:37105
MAGNUSSON Isak Team IBT - Tripeak
19Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
11:27
8686+11:37202
FEDERSPIEL Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:27
8787+11:3716
KIVISTIK Gert ATT Investments
27ATT Investments,,
11:27
8888+11:37225
LUNCAN Serban Romania
20Romania,,
11:27
8989+11:37203
KUKRLE Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:27
9090+11:37222
DIMA Emil Romania
26Romania,,
11:27
9191+11:37211
KHALMURATOV Muradjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
40Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
11:27
9292+11:37214
ELLI Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
11:27
9393+11:37205
REUTIMANN Mathias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:27
9494+11:4742
RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon11:37
11:37
9595+11:4734
BENZ Pirmin Team Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg,,
11:37
9696+11:55164
STEHLI Félix EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team11:45
11:45
9797+11:55206
ZANGERLE Emanuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:45
9898+11:55116
RAVNØY Johan Team Coop - Repsol
19Team Coop - Repsol,,
11:45
9999+11:55111
KVAM Kalle Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol,,
11:45
100100+15:1823420Greece15:08
15:08
101101+15:1853
SURMON Joseph Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
25Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
15:08
102102+15:18185
MULAGALEYEV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
15:08
103103+15:1893
DE GRAEVE Quinten Team Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
15:08
104104+15:18243
DE JONG Nino Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
15:08
105105+15:1892
BIETRY Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development
22Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
15:08
106106+15:1881
DROUIN David Yoeleo Factory Team
27Yoeleo Factory Team,,
15:08
107107+15:18217
ZABIROV Damir Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
15:08
108108+15:1862
SILLANKORVA Jaakko XSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental,,
15:08
109109+15:1823
SCHMITZ Campo Storck - Metropol Cycling
21Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:08
110110+15:1821
MULLER Maximilian Storck - Metropol Cycling
22Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:08
111111+15:1827
FRANZ Toni Storck - Metropol Cycling
26Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:08
112112+15:1894
BROWN Joshua Team Novo Nordisk Development
18Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
15:08
113113+15:1825618Cyprus,,
15:08
114114+15:1872
KOUTOUNIS Aristeidis Rodilios Cycling Team
19Rodilios Cycling Team,,
15:08
115115+15:18162
ODA Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
24EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
15:08
116116+15:1891
KOTULSKI Przemyslaw Team Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
15:08
117117+15:18155
HOZA Denis Dukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
15:08
118118+15:23154
KAŠKO Dávid Dukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica15:13
15:13
119119+15:2325523Cyprus,,
15:13
120120+15:23173
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
15:13
121121+15:2325
SCHUBERT Patrick Storck - Metropol Cycling
38Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:13
122122+15:2326
KELLER Paul Storck - Metropol Cycling
19Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:13
123123+15:23221
BUTA Catalin Romania
19Romania,,
15:13
124124+15:23152
NAGY Simon Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
15:13
125125+15:23137
GABRICK David Team Skyline
19Team Skyline,,
15:13
126126+15:2341
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon,,
15:13
127127+15:236
GREEN Simeon EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
43EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team,,
15:13
128128+15:2354
BROWN James Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
15:13
129129+15:23213
RAKHIMBAEV Behzodek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
15:13
130130+15:23135
TURMON Chaz Team Skyline
32Team Skyline,,
15:13
131131+15:34151
ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica15:24
15:24
OTL46
PLAMBECK Moritz Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon-
OTL4
ORR Robert EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
42EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team-
OTL86
DORF McCharthy Yoeleo Factory Team
19Yoeleo Factory Team-
OTL103
HANSEN Peter Asbjørn Team IBT - Tripeak
20Team IBT - Tripeak -
OTL24
BRÖNNER Johannes Storck - Metropol Cycling
29Storck - Metropol Cycling-
OTL212
ABDUKHAKIMOV Timur Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team-
OTL55
GROVER Freddie Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT-
DNF22418Romania-
DNF97
WATTELLE Célestin Team Novo Nordisk Development
19Team Novo Nordisk Development-
DNF174
KEUP Pierre-Pascal Team Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNF25420Cyprus-
DNF25719Cyprus-
DNF47
HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon-
DNF123
BOYLE Evan Aevolo
18Aevolo-
DNF133
KLEBAN Nick Team Skyline
23Team Skyline-
DNF136
PIMENTEL Stephen Team Skyline
24Team Skyline-
DNF134
HAMM Emile Team Skyline
24Team Skyline-
DNF1
BLAS Blayde EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
20EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team-
DNF83
GOODFELLOW William Yoeleo Factory Team
35Yoeleo Factory Team-
DNF75
BILIAS Ioannis Rodilios Cycling Team
20Rodilios Cycling Team-
DNF74
TSIKOURIS Theodoros Rodilios Cycling Team
29Rodilios Cycling Team-
DNF71
PAPASTAMATAKIS Kyriakos Rodilios Cycling Team
31Rodilios Cycling Team-
DNF73
MIAOULIS Ioannis Rodilios Cycling Team
20Rodilios Cycling Team-
DNF106
OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard Team IBT - Tripeak
19Team IBT - Tripeak -
DNF22
CLAUSS Marc Storck - Metropol Cycling
24Storck - Metropol Cycling-
DNF215
ALLAMBERGANOV Umirbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
18Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team-
DNS204
MEILER Martin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels-
DNS43
DIK Calvin Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon-
DNS64
PARGETER Reilly XSpeed United Continental
19XSpeed United Continental-
DNS82
FURMAN Travis Yoeleo Factory Team
33Yoeleo Factory Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1143
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
25Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras13:11:40..
212120Aevolo0:02
0:02
..
323132Greece0:05
0:05
..
4245
MORGADO António Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon0:06
0:06
..
515
ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments
24ATT Investments0:07
0:07
..
6115
LUNDER Eirik Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol0:09
0:09
..
736
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:09
..
8107
WALLINDER Wincent Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak 0:10
0:10
..
9101
KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
0:10
..
1025226Cyprus,,
0:10
..
1196
PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk Development
29Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:10
..
12166
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
21EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:10
..
13183
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
0:10
..
1431
VERMEULEN Moran Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:10
..
1525124Cyprus,,
0:10
..
16114
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:10
..
1735
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:10
..
18201
BOSCH Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:10
..
19145
HANSEN Alexander Arnt Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:10
..
2022630Romania,,
0:10
..
21247
TAVARES Gonçalo Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:10
..
22181
SEMENOV Alexandr Vino SKO Team
23Vino SKO Team,,
0:10
..
2312621Aevolo,,
0:10
..
24172
THEILER Ole Team Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:10
..
25242
HERZOG Emil Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:10
..
2617
TUREK Daniel ATT Investments
30ATT Investments,,
0:10
..
2711
OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments
25ATT Investments,,
0:10
..
282
BENNETT Stéfan EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
30EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
2933
CABEDO Óscar Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:10
..
3012519Aevolo,,
0:10
..
3132
BERLIN Antoine Team Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg,,
0:10
..
32184
STRELNIKOV Yegor Vino SKO Team
19Vino SKO Team,,
0:10
..
33132
GAGNÉ Julien Team Skyline
28Team Skyline,,
0:10
..
34124
KLEIN Tobias Aevolo
19Aevolo,,
0:10
..
35182
MARUKHIN Daniil Vino SKO Team
24Vino SKO Team,,
0:10
..
3614
DINA Márton ATT Investments
26ATT Investments,,
0:10
..
37246
PLACE Maxence Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:10
..
38207
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:10
..
39146
DAHL Gustav Frederik Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
22Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:10
..
4065
DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental,,
0:10
..
4185
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan Yoeleo Factory Team
18Yoeleo Factory Team,,
0:10
..
4266
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis XSpeed United Continental
27XSpeed United Continental,,
0:10
..
43241
SHMIDT Artem Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:10
..
44112
DREGE André Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:10
..
45147
WANG Gustav Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
20Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:10
..
46131
DUBÉ David Team Skyline
23Team Skyline,,
0:10
..
47161
FJELLHEIM Henrik Teslo EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:10
..
48113
HAAKONSEN Amund Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol0:39
0:39
..
4923336Greece,,
0:39
..
5051
MACKIE Ewan Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
20Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT10:04
10:04
..
5157
HOUSLEY Josh Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
25Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
10:04
..
52104
RØNHEDE Thorolf Team IBT - Tripeak
22Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
10:04
..
5361
GONÇALVES Bernardo XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental,,
10:04
..
5413
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
21ATT Investments10:45
10:45
..
55117
WÆHRE Magnus Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol,,
10:45
..
5622330Romania11:37
11:37
..
57122
WIENKE Brooks Aevolo
19Aevolo,,
11:37
..
58157
KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica
23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
11:37
..
59142
BLUHM Oscar Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
21Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
11:37
..
6023234Greece,,
11:37
..
6187
MAERTENS Clément Yoeleo Factory Team
30Yoeleo Factory Team,,
11:37
..
62141
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
27Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
11:37
..
6356
LYDIC Andrew Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
11:37
..
6423621Greece,,
11:37
..
6595
PERCRULE Doriand Team Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
11:37
..
6623520Greece,,
11:37
..
67186
KOLTUNOV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
11:37
..
68156
GALOVIČ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
11:37
..
6984
PIOTROW Darren Yoeleo Factory Team
24Yoeleo Factory Team,,
11:37
..
7025321Cyprus,,
11:37
..
71153
LOHINSKÝ Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
11:37
..
72187
VAGANOV Alexey Vino SKO Team
18Vino SKO Team,,
11:37
..
73102
NJOR Marckus Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
11:37
..
74216
SUNNATOV Akramjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
26Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
11:37
..
7552
LAVERICK Joseph Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
22Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
11:37
..
7667
KOSZELA Daniel XSpeed United Continental
26XSpeed United Continental,,
11:37
..
7763
BERTRAND Matteo XSpeed United Continental
29XSpeed United Continental,,
11:37
..
783
JOBBER James EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
29EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team,,
11:37
..
7945
SARNOWSKI Tillman Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon,,
11:37
..
80163
ROGORA Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
11:37
..
81171
KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
11:37
..
82176
GEßNER Jakob Team Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
11:37
..
8337
KNOLLE Jon Team Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
11:37
..
8412
KAŠPAR Jan ATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
11:37
..
85105
MAGNUSSON Isak Team IBT - Tripeak
19Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
11:37
..
86202
FEDERSPIEL Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:37
..
8716
KIVISTIK Gert ATT Investments
27ATT Investments,,
11:37
..
88225
LUNCAN Serban Romania
20Romania,,
11:37
..
89203
KUKRLE Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:37
..
90222
DIMA Emil Romania
26Romania,,
11:37
..
91211
KHALMURATOV Muradjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
40Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
11:37
..
92214
ELLI Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
11:37
..
93205
REUTIMANN Mathias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:37
..
9442
RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon11:47
11:47
..
9534
BENZ Pirmin Team Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg,,
11:47
..
96164
STEHLI Félix EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team11:55
11:55
..
97206
ZANGERLE Emanuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:55
..
98116
RAVNØY Johan Team Coop - Repsol
19Team Coop - Repsol,,
11:55
..
99111
KVAM Kalle Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol,,
11:55
..
10023420Greece15:18
15:18
..
10153
SURMON Joseph Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
25Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
15:18
..
102185
MULAGALEYEV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
15:18
..
10393
DE GRAEVE Quinten Team Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
15:18
..
104243
DE JONG Nino Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
15:18
..
10592
BIETRY Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development
22Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
15:18
..
10681
DROUIN David Yoeleo Factory Team
27Yoeleo Factory Team,,
15:18
..
107217
ZABIROV Damir Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
15:18
..
10862
SILLANKORVA Jaakko XSpeed United Continental
22XSpeed United Continental,,
15:18
..
10923
SCHMITZ Campo Storck - Metropol Cycling
21Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:18
..
11021
MULLER Maximilian Storck - Metropol Cycling
22Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:18
..
11127
FRANZ Toni Storck - Metropol Cycling
26Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:18
..
11294
BROWN Joshua Team Novo Nordisk Development
18Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
15:18
..
11325618Cyprus,,
15:18
..
11472
KOUTOUNIS Aristeidis Rodilios Cycling Team
19Rodilios Cycling Team,,
15:18
..
115162
ODA Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
24EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
15:18
..
11691
KOTULSKI Przemyslaw Team Novo Nordisk Development
23Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
15:18
..
117155
HOZA Denis Dukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
15:18
..
118154
KAŠKO Dávid Dukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica15:23
15:23
..
11925523Cyprus,,
15:23
..
120173
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
15:23
..
12125
SCHUBERT Patrick Storck - Metropol Cycling
38Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:23
..
12226
KELLER Paul Storck - Metropol Cycling
19Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:23
..
123221
BUTA Catalin Romania
19Romania,,
15:23
..
124152
NAGY Simon Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
15:23
..
125137
GABRICK David Team Skyline
19Team Skyline,,
15:23
..
12641
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon,,
15:23
..
1276
GREEN Simeon EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team
43EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team,,
15:23
..
12854
BROWN James Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
15:23
..
129213
RAKHIMBAEV Behzodek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
15:23
..
130135
TURMON Chaz Team Skyline
32Team Skyline,,
15:23
..
131151
ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica15:34
15:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
165
DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian XSpeed United Continental
24XSpeed United Continental-
2241
SHMIDT Artem Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon-
335
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg-
4161
FJELLHEIM Henrik Teslo EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team-
533
CABEDO Óscar Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
112120Aevolo3:11:44..
2245
MORGADO António Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon0:02
0:02
..
3124
KLEIN Tobias Aevolo
19Aevolo0:04
0:04
..
4107
WALLINDER Wincent Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak 0:06
0:06
..
5101
KLYVER Hjalmar Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
0:06
..
6166
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
21EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:06
..
7183
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
0:06
..
8114
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:06
..
9145
HANSEN Alexander Arnt Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
19Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:06
..
10247
TAVARES Gonçalo Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:06
..
1112621Aevolo,,
0:06
..
12172
THEILER Ole Team Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:06
..
13242
HERZOG Emil Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:06
..
1412519Aevolo,,
0:06
..
15184
STRELNIKOV Yegor Vino SKO Team
19Vino SKO Team,,
0:06
..
16246
PLACE Maxence Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:06
..
1785
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan Yoeleo Factory Team
18Yoeleo Factory Team,,
0:06
..
18241
SHMIDT Artem Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:06
..
19147
WANG Gustav Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
20Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
0:06
..
20161
FJELLHEIM Henrik Teslo EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
22EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:06
..
2151
MACKIE Ewan Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
20Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT10:00
10:00
..
22104
RØNHEDE Thorolf Team IBT - Tripeak
22Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
10:00
..
2313
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
21ATT Investments10:41
10:41
..
24117
WÆHRE Magnus Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol,,
10:41
..
25122
WIENKE Brooks Aevolo
19Aevolo11:33
11:33
..
26142
BLUHM Oscar Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
21Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
11:33
..
2756
LYDIC Andrew Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
11:33
..
2823621Greece,,
11:33
..
2923520Greece,,
11:33
..
30186
KOLTUNOV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
11:33
..
31156
GALOVIČ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
11:33
..
3225321Cyprus,,
11:33
..
33153
LOHINSKÝ Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
11:33
..
34187
VAGANOV Alexey Vino SKO Team
18Vino SKO Team,,
11:33
..
35102
NJOR Marckus Team IBT - Tripeak
21Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
11:33
..
3645
SARNOWSKI Tillman Team Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon,,
11:33
..
37163
ROGORA Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
19EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
11:33
..
38105
MAGNUSSON Isak Team IBT - Tripeak
19Team IBT - Tripeak ,,
11:33
..
39225
LUNCAN Serban Romania
20Romania,,
11:33
..
40116
RAVNØY Johan Team Coop - Repsol
19Team Coop - Repsol11:51
11:51
..
41111
KVAM Kalle Team Coop - Repsol
20Team Coop - Repsol,,
11:51
..
4223420Greece15:14
15:14
..
43185
MULAGALEYEV Vladimir Vino SKO Team
20Vino SKO Team,,
15:14
..
44243
DE JONG Nino Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
15:14
..
45217
ZABIROV Damir Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
22Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
15:14
..
4623
SCHMITZ Campo Storck - Metropol Cycling
21Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:14
..
4794
BROWN Joshua Team Novo Nordisk Development
18Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
15:14
..
4825618Cyprus,,
15:14
..
4972
KOUTOUNIS Aristeidis Rodilios Cycling Team
19Rodilios Cycling Team,,
15:14
..
50155
HOZA Denis Dukla Banska Bystrica
20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
15:14
..
51173
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus15:19
15:19
..
5226
KELLER Paul Storck - Metropol Cycling
19Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
15:19
..
53221
BUTA Catalin Romania
19Romania,,
15:19
..
54152
NAGY Simon Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
15:19
..
55137
GABRICK David Team Skyline
19Team Skyline,,
15:19
..
5641
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon,,
15:19
..
5754
BROWN James Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT
21Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
15:19
..
58213
RAKHIMBAEV Behzodek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
15:19
..
59151
ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica15:30
15:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 MCDONALD BrodyAevolo3:11:50
2 MORGADO AntónioHagens Berman Axeon,,
3 WALLINDER WincentTeam IBT - Tripeak ,,
4 KLYVER HjalmarTeam IBT - Tripeak ,,
5 ŤOUPALÍK JakubEF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
6 DOSTIYEV IlkhanVino SKO Team,,
7 CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik BakkeTeam Coop - Repsol,,
8 HANSEN Alexander ArntRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
9 TAVARES GonçaloHagens Berman Axeon,,
10 WHITE AlexanderAevolo,,
11 THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
12 HERZOG EmilHagens Berman Axeon,,
13 GULLICKSON LeoAevolo,,
14 STRELNIKOV YegorVino SKO Team,,
15 KLEIN TobiasAevolo,,
16 PLACE MaxenceHagens Berman Axeon,,
17 HUMBER-KELLY DylanYoeleo Factory Team,,
18 SHMIDT ArtemHagens Berman Axeon,,
19 WANG GustavRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
20 FJELLHEIM Henrik TesloEF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
21 MACKIE EwanSn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT9:54
22 RØNHEDE ThorolfTeam IBT - Tripeak ,,
23 CAMRDA KarelATT Investments10:35
24 WÆHRE MagnusTeam Coop - Repsol,,
25 WIENKE BrooksAevolo11:27
26 BLUHM OscarRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
27 LYDIC AndrewSn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
28 DOUZAS DionysiosGreece,,
29 DRAKOS NikolasGreece,,
30 KOLTUNOV VladimirVino SKO Team,,
31 GALOVIČ JakubDukla Banska Bystrica,,
32 PAVLIDES KonstantinosCyprus,,
33 LOHINSKÝ FilipDukla Banska Bystrica,,
34 VAGANOV AlexeyVino SKO Team,,
35 NJOR MarckusTeam IBT - Tripeak ,,
36 SARNOWSKI TillmanTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
37 ROGORA KiyaEF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
38 MAGNUSSON IsakTeam IBT - Tripeak ,,
39 LUNCAN SerbanRomania,,
40 RAVNØY JohanTeam Coop - Repsol11:45
41 KVAM KalleTeam Coop - Repsol,,
42 ARVANITOU NikiforosGreece15:08
43 MULAGALEYEV VladimirVino SKO Team,,
44 DE JONG NinoHagens Berman Axeon,,
45 ZABIROV DamirTashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
46 SCHMITZ CampoStorck - Metropol Cycling,,
47 BROWN JoshuaTeam Novo Nordisk Development,,
48 KOUZIS GeorgiosCyprus,,
49 KOUTOUNIS AristeidisRodilios Cycling Team,,
50 HOZA DenisDukla Banska Bystrica,,
51 DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus15:13
52 KELLER PaulStorck - Metropol Cycling,,
53 BUTA CatalinRomania,,
54 NAGY SimonDukla Banska Bystrica,,
55 GABRICK DavidTeam Skyline,,
56 DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
57 BROWN James Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT,,
58 RAKHIMBAEV BehzodekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
59 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica15:24
DNF BILIAS IoannisRodilios Cycling Team-
DNF BOYLE Evan Aevolo-
DNF BLAS BlaydeEuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team-
DNF MIAOULIS IoannisRodilios Cycling Team-
DNF PHILOKYPROU ChristosCyprus-
DNF KASAPIS AndreasCyprus-
DNF KEUP Pierre-PascalTeam Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNF ALLAMBERGANOV Umirbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team-
DNF STOICA Stefan Lucian Romania-
DNF OLSEN Rasmus BisgaardTeam IBT - Tripeak -
DNF WATTELLE CélestinTeam Novo Nordisk Development-
DNS PARGETER ReillyXSpeed United Continental-
OTL HANSEN Peter AsbjørnTeam IBT - Tripeak -
OTL GROVER FreddieSn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT-
OTL ABDUKHAKIMOV Timur Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team-
OTL DORF McCharthyYoeleo Factory Team-
OTL PLAMBECK MoritzTeam Dauner | Akkon-


RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Team VorarlbergCT9:35:30..
2 Hagens Berman AxeonCT,,
0:00
..
3 AevoloCLUB,,
0:00
..
4 ATT InvestmentsCT,,
0:00
..
5 Restaurant Suri - Carl RasCT,,
0:00
..
6 Team Coop - RepsolCT,,
0:00
..
7 Vino SKO TeamCT,,
0:00
..
8 Team IBT - Tripeak CLUB9:54
9:54
..
9 XSpeed United ContinentalCT,,
9:54
..
10 CyprusNAT11:27
11:27
..
11 EF Education-NIPPO Development TeamCT,,
11:27
..
12 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT,,
11:27
..
13 GreeceNAT11:56
11:56
..
14 Team SkylineCT15:13
15:13
..
15 RomaniaNAT22:54
22:54
..
16 Yoeleo Factory TeamCLUB,,
22:54
..
17 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT,,
22:54
..
18 Team Novo Nordisk DevelopmentCT26:35
26:35
..
19 EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling TeamCT26:40
26:40
..
20 Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RTCLUB31:15
31:15
..
21 Dukla Banska BystricaCT34:21
34:21
..
22 Tashkent City Professional Cycling TeamCT,,
34:21
..
23 Team Dauner | AkkonCLUB38:17
38:17
..
24 Storck - Metropol CyclingCT45:24
45:24
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    17 March 2023
  • Start time:
    12:05 (11:05 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.319 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    138.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    44
  • Vert. meters:
    1528
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile