2023»15th
International Tour of Rhodes
(2.2)2023»Stage 3 (Final)»Rhodes›Maritsa(150.2km)
Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Sprint | Kolympia (23 km)
(view location)
KOM Sprint (1) (50.4 km)
Sprint | Maritsa (86 km)
(view location)
KOM Sprint (1) (90.5 km)
Sprint | Maritsa (114.5 km)
(view location)
Bonifications at finish
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
1 | Morgado António | Hagens Berman Axeon | 3:43:32 |
2 | Kvam Kalle | Team Coop - Repsol | 0:08 |
3 | White Alexander | Aevolo | 0:14 |
4 | Theiler Ole | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:30 |
5 | Christophersen Cedrik Bakke | Team Coop - Repsol | 0:34 |
6 | Shmidt Artem | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, |
7 | Tavares Gonçalo | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, |
8 | Klyver Hjalmar | Team IBT - Tripeak | ,, |
9 | Fjellheim Henrik Teslo | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team | ,, |
10 | Hansen Alexander Arnt | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | ,, |
11 | Place Maxence | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, |
12 | Wallinder Wincent | Team IBT - Tripeak | 1:29 |
13 | Mackie Ewan | Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT | 11:23 |
14 | Ťoupalík Jakub | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team | 11:25 |
15 | Gullickson Leo | Aevolo | ,, |
16 | Herzog Emil | Hagens Berman Axeon | 11:38 |
17 | Camrda Karel | ATT Investments | 13:17 |
18 | Humber-Kelly Dylan | Yoeleo Factory Team | 14:39 |
19 | Arvanitou Nikiforos | Greece | 19:47 |
20 | Rogora Kiya | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team | ,, |
21 | Pavlides Konstantinos | Cyprus | 19:59 |
22 | Njor Marckus | Team IBT - Tripeak | 24:11 |
23 | Koltunov Vladimir | Vino SKO Team | ,, |
24 | Bluhm Oscar | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 26:14 |
25 | Lydic Andrew | Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT | 26:19 |
26 | Koutounis Aristeidis | Rodilios Cycling Team | ,, |
27 | Vaganov Alexey | Vino SKO Team | ,, |
28 | Schmitz Campo | Storck - Metropol Cycling | ,, |
29 | Galovič Jakub | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, |
30 | Kouzis Georgios | Cyprus | ,, |
31 | Drakos Nikolaos Michail | Greece | ,, |
32 | Magnusson Isak | Team IBT - Tripeak | ,, |
33 | Lohinský Filip | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, |
34 | Nagy Simon | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, |
35 | Luncan Serban | Romania | 26:24 |
36 | Hoza Denis | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, |
37 | Wæhre Magnus | Team Coop - Repsol | ,, |
DNF | Mulagaleyev Vladimir | Vino SKO Team | |
DNF | Klein Tobias | Aevolo | |
DNF | Wang Gustav | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | |
DNF | Rovder Pavol | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |
DNF | Ravnøy Johan | Team Coop - Repsol | |
DNF | Mcdonald Brody | Aevolo | |
DNF | Zabirov Damir | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team | |
DNF | Wienke Brooks | Aevolo | |
DNF | Rønhede Thorolf | Team IBT - Tripeak | |
DNF | Brown James | Sn Vitae Bim Bam Coaching RT | |
DNF | Duckert Roman | Team Dauner | Akkon | |
DNF | Dreßler Luca | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | |
DNF | Dostiyev Ilkhan | Vino SKO Team | |
DNF | Strelnikov Yegor | Vino SKO Team | |
DNF | de Jong Nino | Hagens Berman Axeon | |
Team day classification