2019
2021
«
»
2020»12th

Tour du Rwanda

(2.1)
2020»Stage 2»Kigali Huye(120.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
19+0:2973 HAILEMICHAEL Mulu KinfeNIPPO DELKO One Provence20NIPPO DELKO One Provence14203:03:21
239+1:1265 RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,
0:00
33+0:1872 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamNIPPO DELKO One Provence19NIPPO DELKO One Provence37,,
0:00
427+0:4642 MUNYANEZA DidierBenediction Ignite22Benediction Ignite5,,
0:00
520+0:4025 TESFOM SirakEritrea25Eritrea4,,
0:00
610+0:2985 DEBESAY MeksebBike Aid28Bike Aid3,,
0:00
76+0:2623 TESFATSION NatnaelEritrea20Eritrea2,,
0:00
866+6:1712 CARDIS RomainTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie1,,
0:00
97+0:261 ARERUYA JosephRwanda24Rwanda,,
0:00
1043+1:18151 EYOB MetkelTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team26Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:00
1140+1:12143 HAILU HailemelekotEthiopia25Ethiopia,,
0:00
1228+0:4671 DÍAZ José ManuelNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
134+0:20152 QUINTERO CarlosTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:00
142+0:1521 MULUBRHAN HenokEritrea20Eritrea,,
0:00
1513+0:2935 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Start-Up Nation28Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
165+0:2141 BYUKUSENGE PatrickBenediction Ignite28Benediction Ignite,,
0:00
1711+0:29131 MAIN KentProTouch24ProTouch,,
0:00
1835+0:5753 HAKIZIMANA SethSKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy23SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy,,
0:00
1921+0:4084 KANGANGI SuleimanBike Aid31Bike Aid,,
0:00
2012+0:2963 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
2124+0:4355 HABIMANA Jean EricSKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy19SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy,,
0:00
2214+0:2911 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
2315+0:2924 YEMANE DawitEritrea22Eritrea,,
0:00
2429+0:46114 SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors23Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
2517+0:2943 MANIZABAYO EricBenediction Ignite22Benediction Ignite,,
0:00
2653+2:1145 BYIZA UHIRIWE RnusBenediction Ignite18Benediction Ignite,,
0:00
 27 8+0:2632 SCHELLING PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
2822+0:4091 LAGAB AzzedineGroupement Sportif des Pétroliers33Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers,,
0:00
2930+0:4662 GABBURO DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3041+1:12104 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
3116+0:2951 MUGISHA MoiseSKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy23SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy,,
0:00
3244+1:1814 OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
331+0:00115 FEDOROV YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
3442+1:12121 OYARZÚN Carlos IvánBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda38BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,
0:00
3547+1:33134 KRUGER HendrikProTouch28ProTouch,,
0:00
3638+1:08145 DEBAY Filimon ZerabrukEthiopiaEthiopia,,
0:00
3751+2:0313 LIGTHART PimTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
3831+0:46101 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
3933+0:512 MUGISHA SamuelRwanda22Rwanda,,
0:00
4025+0:43123 ARAUJO BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,
0:00
4132+0:4652 NSENGIYUMVA ShemuSKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy21SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy,,
0:00
4226+0:43144 TEKLEHAYMANOT TesfayEthiopia20Ethiopia,,
0:00
4334+0:5564 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
4423+0:40112 CHZHAN IgorVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
4536+0:593 UWIZEYE Jean CloudeRwanda26Rwanda,,
0:00
4645+1:1881 HOLLER NikodemusBike Aid28Bike Aid,,
0:00
4754+2:34102 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
4857+2:40153 JURADO Cristopher RobinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team24Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:00
4962+5:18133 FOURIE JamesProTouch27ProTouch,,
0:00
5068+7:3782 KIPKEMBOI SalimBike Aid21Bike Aid,,
0:00
5163+5:3134 OVETT FreddyIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation0:13
0:13
5237+1:0522 TEWELDE MehariEritrea18Eritrea0:19
0:19
5346+1:31124 COLE GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda23BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,
0:19
5456+2:354 GAHEMBA BarnabéRwanda18Rwanda0:24
0:24
5549+2:0054 DUKUZUMURENYI FidelSKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy23SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy0:42
0:42
5650+2:00122 ANTÓNIO DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda27BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,
0:42
5755+2:34141 BURU TemesgenEthiopia25Ethiopia0:52
0:52
5860+3:28135 WELDU HafetabProTouch23ProTouch,,
0:52
5964+5:46154 BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team25Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
0:52
6067+6:2095 BENYOUCEF AbdallahGroupement Sportif des Pétroliers32Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers1:02
1:02
6152+2:06142 ABREHA Negasi HayluEthiopia19Ethiopia1:07
1:07
6248+1:58111 NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors27Vino - Astana Motors1:29
1:29
6358+2:50132 BASSON GustavProTouch24ProTouch1:32
1:32
6461+4:2075 RAJOVIĆ DušanNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence2:01
2:01
6559+3:13113 ASTAFYEV StepanVino - Astana Motors26Vino - Astana Motors,,
2:01
6618+0:2961 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
0:00
6770+9:59103 BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk2:15
2:15
6869+8:3315 SELLIER SimonTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie3:09
3:09
6971+12:4683 SCHNAPKA MatthiasBike Aid39Bike Aid,,
3:09
7072+13:0131 LAHAV OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation19Israel Start-Up Nation3:24
3:24
7165+6:075 NSENGIMANA Jean BoscoRwanda27Rwanda4:42
4:42
7274+22:1994 HADJBOUZIT KarimGroupement Sportif des Pétroliers29Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers18:29
18:29
7375+23:47125 LEMOS Hévio JambaBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda18BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,
18:29
7476+23:47155 MAT AMIN Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
18:29
7573+20:1644 NZAFASHWANAYO Jean ClaudeBenediction Ignite19Benediction Ignite,,
18:29
7677+31:2992 BENGAYOU AbdelraoufGroupement Sportif des Pétroliers21Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers21:29
21:29
7719+0:2933 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation0:00
0:00
DNF74 ROCHAS RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence23NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF105 BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-115 FEDOROV YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors35:48:20..
22-21 MULUBRHAN HenokEritrea20Eritrea0:15
0:15
..
33-72 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamNIPPO DELKO One Provence19NIPPO DELKO One Provence0:18
0:18
..
44-152 QUINTERO CarlosTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team0:20
0:20
..
55-41 BYUKUSENGE PatrickBenediction Ignite28Benediction Ignite0:21
0:21
..
67▲123 TESFATSION NatnaelEritrea20Eritrea0:26
0:26
..
78▲11 ARERUYA JosephRwanda24Rwanda,,
0:26
..
86▼232 SCHELLING PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:26
..
915▲673 HAILEMICHAEL Mulu KinfeNIPPO DELKO One Provence20NIPPO DELKO One Provence0:29
0:29
..
1012▲285 DEBESAY MeksebBike Aid28Bike Aid,,
0:29
..
119▼2131 MAIN KentProTouch24ProTouch,,
0:29
..
1210▼263 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:29
..
1318▲535 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Start-Up Nation28Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:29
..
1414-11 TAARAMÄE ReinTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:29
..
1516▲124 YEMANE DawitEritrea22Eritrea,,
0:29
..
1613▼351 MUGISHA MoiseSKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy23SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy,,
0:29
..
1720▲343 MANIZABAYO EricBenediction Ignite22Benediction Ignite,,
0:29
..
1817▼161 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:29
..
1911▼833 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:29
..
2021▲125 TESFOM SirakEritrea25Eritrea0:40
0:40
..
2124▲384 KANGANGI SuleimanBike Aid31Bike Aid,,
0:40
..
2223▲191 LAGAB AzzedineGroupement Sportif des Pétroliers33Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers,,
0:40
..
2322▼1112 CHZHAN IgorVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:40
..
2426▲255 HABIMANA Jean EricSKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy19SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy0:43
0:43
..
2527▲2123 ARAUJO BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,
0:43
..
2625▼1144 TEKLEHAYMANOT TesfayEthiopia20Ethiopia,,
0:43
..
2733▲642 MUNYANEZA DidierBenediction Ignite22Benediction Ignite0:46
0:46
..
2832▲471 DÍAZ José ManuelNIPPO DELKO One Provence25NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:46
..
2930▲1114 SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors23Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:46
..
3031▲162 GABBURO DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:46
..
3129▼2101 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:46
..
3228▼452 NSENGIYUMVA ShemuSKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy21SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy,,
0:46
..
3335▲22 MUGISHA SamuelRwanda22Rwanda0:51
0:51
..
3436▲264 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:55
0:55
..
3537▲253 HAKIZIMANA SethSKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy23SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy0:57
0:57
..
3639▲33 UWIZEYE Jean CloudeRwanda26Rwanda0:59
0:59
..
3734▼322 TEWELDE MehariEritrea18Eritrea1:05
1:05
..
3840▲2145 DEBAY Filimon ZerabrukEthiopiaEthiopia1:08
1:08
..
3946▲765 RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:12
1:12
..
4044▲4143 HAILU HailemelekotEthiopia25Ethiopia,,
1:12
..
4142▲1104 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk,,
1:12
..
4243▲1121 OYARZÚN Carlos IvánBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda38BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,
1:12
..
4351▲8151 EYOB MetkelTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team26Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1:18
1:18
..
4447▲314 OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
1:18
..
4548▲381 HOLLER NikodemusBike Aid28Bike Aid,,
1:18
..
4641▼5124 COLE GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda23BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:31
1:31
..
4754▲7134 KRUGER HendrikProTouch28ProTouch1:33
1:33
..
4819▼29111 NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors27Vino - Astana Motors1:58
1:58
..
4949-54 DUKUZUMURENYI FidelSKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy23SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy2:00
2:00
..
5052▲2122 ANTÓNIO DárioBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda27BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,
2:00
..
5157▲613 LIGTHART PimTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie2:03
2:03
..
5238▼14142 ABREHA Negasi HayluEthiopia19Ethiopia2:06
2:06
..
5358▲545 BYIZA UHIRIWE RnusBenediction Ignite18Benediction Ignite2:11
2:11
..
5461▲7102 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk2:34
2:34
..
5555-141 BURU TemesgenEthiopia25Ethiopia,,
2:34
..
5659▲34 GAHEMBA BarnabéRwanda18Rwanda2:35
2:35
..
5763▲6153 JURADO Cristopher RobinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team24Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team2:40
2:40
..
5850▼8132 BASSON GustavProTouch24ProTouch2:50
2:50
..
5945▼14113 ASTAFYEV StepanVino - Astana Motors26Vino - Astana Motors3:13
3:13
..
6062▲2135 WELDU HafetabProTouch23ProTouch3:28
3:28
..
6160▼175 RAJOVIĆ DušanNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence4:20
4:20
..
6267▲5133 FOURIE JamesProTouch27ProTouch5:18
5:18
..
6370▲734 OVETT FreddyIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation5:31
5:31
..
6465▲1154 BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team25Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team5:46
5:46
..
6553▼125 NSENGIMANA Jean BoscoRwanda27Rwanda6:07
6:07
..
6672▲612 CARDIS RomainTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie6:17
6:17
..
6768▲195 BENYOUCEF AbdallahGroupement Sportif des Pétroliers32Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers6:20
6:20
..
6873▲582 KIPKEMBOI SalimBike Aid21Bike Aid7:37
7:37
..
6971▲215 SELLIER SimonTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie8:33
8:33
..
7074▲4103 BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk9:59
9:59
..
7177▲683 SCHNAPKA MatthiasBike Aid39Bike Aid12:46
12:46
..
7276▲431 LAHAV OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation19Israel Start-Up Nation13:01
13:01
..
7356▼1744 NZAFASHWANAYO Jean ClaudeBenediction Ignite19Benediction Ignite20:16
20:16
..
7464▼1094 HADJBOUZIT KarimGroupement Sportif des Pétroliers29Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers22:19
22:19
..
7566▼9125 LEMOS Hévio JambaBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda18BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda23:47
23:47
..
7669▼7155 MAT AMIN Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,
23:47
..
7778▲192 BENGAYOU AbdelraoufGroupement Sportif des Pétroliers21Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers31:29
31:29
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-115 FEDOROV YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors5:48:20
22-21 MULUBRHAN HenokEritrea20Eritrea0:15
0:15
33-72 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamNIPPO DELKO One Provence19NIPPO DELKO One Provence0:18
0:18
44-23 TESFATSION NatnaelEritrea20Eritrea0:26
0:26
56▲173 HAILEMICHAEL Mulu KinfeNIPPO DELKO One Provence20NIPPO DELKO One Provence0:29
0:29
67▲124 YEMANE DawitEritrea22Eritrea,,
0:29
75▼251 MUGISHA MoiseSKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy23SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy,,
0:29
88-43 MANIZABAYO EricBenediction Ignite22Benediction Ignite,,
0:29
99-112 CHZHAN IgorVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors0:40
0:40
1011▲155 HABIMANA Jean EricSKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy19SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy0:43
0:43
1112▲1123 ARAUJO BrunoBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda22BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda,,
0:43
1210▼2144 TEKLEHAYMANOT TesfayEthiopia20Ethiopia,,
0:43
1314▲142 MUNYANEZA DidierBenediction Ignite22Benediction Ignite0:46
0:46
1413▼152 NSENGIYUMVA ShemuSKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy21SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy,,
0:46
1516▲12 MUGISHA SamuelRwanda22Rwanda0:51
0:51
1615▼122 TEWELDE MehariEritrea18Eritrea1:05
1:05
1718▲1145 DEBAY Filimon ZerabrukEthiopiaEthiopia1:08
1:08
1819▲1124 COLE GabrielBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda23BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:31
1:31
1917▼2142 ABREHA Negasi HayluEthiopia19Ethiopia2:06
2:06
2021▲145 BYIZA UHIRIWE RnusBenediction Ignite18Benediction Ignite2:11
2:11
2122▲14 GAHEMBA BarnabéRwanda18Rwanda2:35
2:35
2223▲175 RAJOVIĆ DušanNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence4:20
4:20
2325▲282 KIPKEMBOI SalimBike Aid21Bike Aid7:37
7:37
2426▲231 LAHAV OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation19Israel Start-Up Nation13:01
13:01
2520▼544 NZAFASHWANAYO Jean ClaudeBenediction Ignite19Benediction Ignite20:16
20:16
2624▼2125 LEMOS Hévio JambaBAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda18BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda23:47
23:47
2727-92 BENGAYOU AbdelraoufGroupement Sportif des Pétroliers21Groupement Sportif des Pétroliers31:29
31:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-115 FEDOROV YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors12-
22-45 BYIZA UHIRIWE RnusBenediction Ignite18Benediction Ignite9-
3▼341 BYUKUSENGE PatrickBenediction Ignite28Benediction Ignite5+5
4▼424 YEMANE DawitEritrea22Eritrea5+5
53▼221 MULUBRHAN HenokEritrea20Eritrea4+1
6▼651 MUGISHA MoiseSKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy23SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Academy4+4
7▼742 MUNYANEZA DidierBenediction Ignite22Benediction Ignite3+3
8▼881 HOLLER NikodemusBike Aid28Bike Aid3+3
9▼943 MANIZABAYO EricBenediction Ignite22Benediction Ignite3+3
104▼672 GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamNIPPO DELKO One Provence19NIPPO DELKO One Provence1-
11▼11142 ABREHA Negasi HayluEthiopia19Ethiopia1+1
125▼7154 BATMUNKH Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team25Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1-
13▼1382 KIPKEMBOI SalimBike Aid21Bike Aid1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Vino - Astana MotorsCT 17:26:09
22- EritreaNAT0:01
0:01
33- Israel Start-Up NationWT0:15
0:15
44- NIPPO DELKO One ProvencePRT0:24
0:24
55- Benediction IgniteCT0:27
0:27
66- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT0:35
0:35
77- SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti AcademyCT0:49
0:49
88- RwandaNAT1:07
1:07
99- Bike AidCT1:18
1:18
1010- EthiopiaNAT1:41
1:41
1112▲1 ProTouchCT2:11
2:11
1211▼1 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de LuandaCT2:17
2:17
1313- Team Total Direct EnergiePRT2:41
2:41
1414- Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling TeamCT3:09
3:09
1515- Team Novo NordiskPRT3:23
3:23
1616- Groupement Sportif des PétroliersCT28:10
28:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    24 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.43 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    120.5 km
  • Race ranking:
    205

Race profile

Sites