2023
«
»
2024»16th

Tour du Rwanda

(2.1)
2024»Stage 5 (ITT)»MuzanzeKinigi Kwita Izina(13km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
110+0:5521
Climber
LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies
30TotalEnergies14200:23:3133.168
21+0:0011
GC
LECERF William Junior Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
21Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team5120:34
0:34
32.388
32+0:0244
GC
BLACKMORE Joseph Israel - Premier Tech
20Israel - Premier Tech370:36
0:36
32.343
43+0:085
GC
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Development Team50:42
0:42
32.209
54+0:0922
GC
DOUBEY Fabien TotalEnergies
30TotalEnergies40:43
0:43
32.187
65+0:1575
Hills
RESTREPO Jhonatan Team Polti Kometa
29Team Polti Kometa30:49
0:49
32.055
76+0:2645
TT
KRETSCHY Moritz Israel - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech21:00
1:00
31.815
87+0:27113
TT
CURRIE Logan Lotto Dstny Development Team
22Lotto Dstny Development Team11:01
1:01
31.793
939+12:56111
TT
DONIE Milan Lotto Dstny Development Team
19Lotto Dstny Development Team1:11
1:11
31.579
108+0:4471
Climber
GÓMEZ Germán Darío Team Polti Kometa
22Team Polti Kometa1:18
1:18
31.43
119+0:44102
GC
ROLLAND Brieuc Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
1:18
31.43
1215+1:4352
GC
YEMANE Dawit BIKE AID
26BIKE AID1:32
1:32
31.138
1311+1:1253
TT
MATTHEIS Oliver BIKE AID
28BIKE AID1:39
1:39
30.993
1412+1:30163
Classic
AREFAYNE Aklilu Eritrea
19Eritrea2:04
2:04
30.489
1542+13:2812
TT
VERVENNE Jonathan Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
20Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team2:07
2:07
30.429
1643+14:0685
Climber
TORRES Pablo UAE Team Emirates Gen Z
18UAE Team Emirates Gen Z2:09
2:09
30.39
1733+6:56103
Climber
GOLLIKER Joshua Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
2:09
30.39
1824+3:4924
Classic
SIMON Julien TotalEnergies
38TotalEnergies2:11
2:11
30.35
1913+1:3881
Hills
GLIVAR Gal UAE Team Emirates Gen Z
21UAE Team Emirates Gen Z2:12
2:12
30.331
2014+1:40174
Hills
MEENS Johan Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB2:14
2:14
30.291
2116+1:4413
Climber
REINDERINK Pepijn Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
21Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team2:18
2:18
30.213
2220+3:1364
Sprint
22Rwanda2:30
2:30
29.981
2327+4:3723
Classic
OURSELIN Paul TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies2:32
2:32
29.942
2417+1:59114
Climber
EEMAN Kamiel Lotto Dstny Development Team
18Lotto Dstny Development Team2:33
2:33
29.923
2518+2:01171
Hills
TEUGELS Lennert Bingoal WB
30Bingoal WB2:35
2:35
29.885
2626+4:12161
GC
KUDUS Merhawi Eritrea
30Eritrea2:37
2:37
29.847
2719+2:12175
Hills
VILLA Giacomo Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB2:46
2:46
29.677
2866+36:5934
Classic
GEARY Dillon South Africa
21South Africa3:03
3:03
29.36
2940+12:5955
Hills
DORN Vinzent BIKE AID
25BIKE AID3:05
3:05
29.323
3022+3:2963
Climber
26Rwanda3:06
3:06
29.305
3159+29:00141
TT
NSENGIYUMVA Shemu May Stars
25May Stars,,
3:06
29.305
3230+6:05162
GC
EYOB Metkel Eritrea
30Eritrea3:14
3:14
29.159
3331+6:05152
Classic
AMAN Awet UCI WCC Men's Team
20UCI WCC Men's Team,,
3:14
29.159
3434+7:12151
GC
GRMAY Tsgabu UCI WCC Men's Team
32UCI WCC Men's Team,,
3:14
29.159
3528+5:322
Climber
AGUILERA Nil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team3:18
3:18
29.086
3629+5:4451
Climber
BERLIN Antoine BIKE AID
34BIKE AID3:30
3:30
28.871
3723+3:42165
TT
MULUGETA Yafiet Eritrea
19Eritrea,,
3:30
28.871
3825+4:1272
Classic
GAROSIO Andrea Team Polti Kometa
30Team Polti Kometa3:37
3:37
28.747
3938+11:544
Sprint
ZANINI Simone Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team3:38
3:38
28.729
4045+14:5314
Climber
KINO Jan Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
21Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team3:39
3:39
28.712
4146+14:5862
Climber
MUHOZA Eric Rwanda
22Rwanda3:40
3:40
28.694
4249+19:49194
Sprint
BYUKUSENGE Patrick Java - Inovotec Pro Team
32Java - Inovotec Pro Team3:41
3:41
28.676
4354+23:54125
TT
TAHA Jafar Amir Ethiopia
20Ethiopia3:43
3:43
28.641
4447+15:57172
Sprint
SALBY Alexander Bingoal WB
25Bingoal WB3:46
3:46
28.589
4532+6:5683
Classic
JASIM AL-ALI Abdulla UAE Team Emirates Gen Z
21UAE Team Emirates Gen Z3:48
3:48
28.554
4651+20:4425
TT
VADIC Baptiste TotalEnergies
21TotalEnergies,,
3:48
28.554
4741+13:093
Hills
ROMELE Alessandro Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
20Astana Qazaqstan Development Team3:49
3:49
28.537
4835+7:1561
Sprint
20Rwanda3:52
3:52
28.484
4921+3:25195
TT
MUGISHA Moise Java - Inovotec Pro Team
27Java - Inovotec Pro Team,,
3:52
28.484
5063+35:3033
Sprint
KROS Eric South Africa
21South Africa3:58
3:58
28.381
5156+27:32164
Classic
ZERAI Nahom Eritrea
21Eritrea4:00
4:00
28.346
5252+22:17173
Sprint
22Bingoal WB4:01
4:01
28.329
5364+35:4732
TT
LOUBSER Daniel South Africa
24South Africa,,
4:01
28.329
5444+14:5165
Sprint
26Rwanda,,
4:01
28.329
5557+27:4142
Sprint
EINHORN Itamar Israel - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech4:09
4:09
28.193
5669+43:2315
Sprint
HARTEEL Jelle Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
20Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team4:22
4:22
27.974
5755+26:13184
TT
25Mauritius4:28
4:28
27.874
5836+7:3141
GC
FROOME Chris Israel - Premier Tech
38Israel - Premier Tech,,
4:28
27.874
5968+42:34183
Classic
MAYER Alexandre Mauritius
25Mauritius4:30
4:30
27.841
6050+20:19115
Sprint
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz Lotto Dstny Development Team
22Lotto Dstny Development Team4:34
4:34
27.774
6167+42:0343
Classic
SAGIV Guy Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech4:39
4:39
27.692
6265+35:49181
TT
PIAT William Mauritius
20Mauritius4:42
4:42
27.643
6362+31:0073
Sprint
PEÑALVER Manuel Team Polti Kometa
25Team Polti Kometa4:44
4:44
27.611
6472+53:50121
TT
MEKURIA Solomon Ethiopia
19Ethiopia4:46
4:46
27.578
6560+30:321
TT
VINOKUROV Alexandre Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Development Team4:48
4:48
27.546
6673+54:10185
TT
MAYER Gregory Mauritius
31Mauritius,,
4:48
27.546
6761+30:42104
Sprint
AUGÉ Ronan Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:50
4:50
27.513
6870+46:0935
TT
LANGE Tyler South Africa
20South Africa4:54
4:54
27.449
6937+11:00132
Sprint
LAGAB Azzedine Algeria
37Algeria4:58
4:58
27.384
7071+49:26133
Sprint
SAHIRI Ayoub Algeria
23Algeria5:07
5:07
27.241
7158+28:48112
POELVOORDE Tars Lotto Dstny Development Team
18Lotto Dstny Development Team5:14
5:14
27.13
7275+1:20:20144
19May Stars5:17
5:17
27.083
7353+22:43105
Sprint
ASKEY Ben Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5:18
5:18
27.068
7448+18:5384
Sprint
RAVBAR Anže UAE Team Emirates Gen Z
18UAE Team Emirates Gen Z5:21
5:21
27.021
7574+57:52191
TT
ARERUYA Joseph Java - Inovotec Pro Team
28Java - Inovotec Pro Team5:36
5:36
26.789
OTL122
TT
29Ethiopia5:58
5:58
26.456
OTL54
Sprint
HABTEAB Yoel BIKE AID
19BIKE AID6:19
6:19
26.145
OTL143
TEWELDBRHAN Dawit May Stars
24May Stars7:05
7:05
25.49
OTL192
Sprint
TUYIZERE Etienne Java - Inovotec Pro Team
20Java - Inovotec Pro Team7:17
7:17
25.325
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 25%, or 29:24 (+5:53)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲111
GC
LECERF William Junior Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
21Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team39:47:39..
25▲344
GC
BLACKMORE Joseph Israel - Premier Tech
20Israel - Premier Tech0:02
0:02
..
313▲105
GC
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Development Team0:08
0:08
..
411▲722
GC
DOUBEY Fabien TotalEnergies
30TotalEnergies0:09
0:09
..
53▼275
Hills
RESTREPO Jhonatan Team Polti Kometa
29Team Polti Kometa0:15
0:15
..
614▲845
TT
KRETSCHY Moritz Israel - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech0:26
0:26
..
712▲5113
TT
CURRIE Logan Lotto Dstny Development Team
22Lotto Dstny Development Team0:27
0:27
..
816▲871
Climber
GÓMEZ Germán Darío Team Polti Kometa
22Team Polti Kometa0:44
0:44
..
97▼2102
GC
ROLLAND Brieuc Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:44
..
1024▲1421
Climber
LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies
30TotalEnergies0:55
0:55
..
1118▲753
TT
MATTHEIS Oliver BIKE AID
28BIKE AID1:12
1:12
..
126▼6163
Classic
AREFAYNE Aklilu Eritrea
19Eritrea1:30
1:30
..
1310▼381
Hills
GLIVAR Gal UAE Team Emirates Gen Z
21UAE Team Emirates Gen Z1:38
1:38
..
148▼6174
Hills
MEENS Johan Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB1:40
1:40
..
1519▲452
GC
YEMANE Dawit BIKE AID
26BIKE AID1:43
1:43
..
161▼1513
Climber
REINDERINK Pepijn Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
21Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team1:44
1:44
..
1715▼2114
Climber
EEMAN Kamiel Lotto Dstny Development Team
18Lotto Dstny Development Team1:59
1:59
..
189▼9171
Hills
TEUGELS Lennert Bingoal WB
30Bingoal WB2:01
2:01
..
194▼15175
Hills
VILLA Giacomo Bingoal WB
22Bingoal WB2:12
2:12
..
2023▲364
Sprint
22Rwanda3:13
3:13
..
2117▼4195
TT
MUGISHA Moise Java - Inovotec Pro Team
27Java - Inovotec Pro Team3:25
3:25
..
2221▼163
Climber
26Rwanda3:29
3:29
..
2320▼3165
TT
MULUGETA Yafiet Eritrea
19Eritrea3:42
3:42
..
2426▲224
Classic
SIMON Julien TotalEnergies
38TotalEnergies3:49
3:49
..
2522▼372
Classic
GAROSIO Andrea Team Polti Kometa
30Team Polti Kometa4:12
4:12
..
2625▼1161
GC
KUDUS Merhawi Eritrea
30Eritrea,,
4:12
..
2727-23
Classic
OURSELIN Paul TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies4:37
4:37
..
2828-2
Climber
AGUILERA Nil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team5:32
5:32
..
2929-51
Climber
BERLIN Antoine BIKE AID
34BIKE AID5:44
5:44
..
3031▲1162
GC
EYOB Metkel Eritrea
30Eritrea6:05
6:05
..
3130▼1152
Classic
AMAN Awet UCI WCC Men's Team
20UCI WCC Men's Team,,
6:05
..
3233▲183
Classic
JASIM AL-ALI Abdulla UAE Team Emirates Gen Z
21UAE Team Emirates Gen Z6:56
6:56
..
3336▲3103
Climber
GOLLIKER Joshua Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
6:56
..
3435▲1151
GC
GRMAY Tsgabu UCI WCC Men's Team
32UCI WCC Men's Team7:12
7:12
..
3534▼161
Sprint
20Rwanda7:15
7:15
..
3632▼441
GC
FROOME Chris Israel - Premier Tech
38Israel - Premier Tech7:31
7:31
..
3737-132
Sprint
LAGAB Azzedine Algeria
37Algeria11:00
11:00
..
3838-4
Sprint
ZANINI Simone Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team11:54
11:54
..
3945▲6111
TT
DONIE Milan Lotto Dstny Development Team
19Lotto Dstny Development Team12:56
12:56
..
4040-55
Hills
DORN Vinzent BIKE AID
25BIKE AID12:59
12:59
..
4139▼23
Hills
ROMELE Alessandro Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
20Astana Qazaqstan Development Team13:09
13:09
..
4244▲212
TT
VERVENNE Jonathan Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
20Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team13:28
13:28
..
4346▲385
Climber
TORRES Pablo UAE Team Emirates Gen Z
18UAE Team Emirates Gen Z14:06
14:06
..
4441▼365
Sprint
26Rwanda14:51
14:51
..
4542▼314
Climber
KINO Jan Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
21Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team14:53
14:53
..
4643▼362
Climber
MUHOZA Eric Rwanda
22Rwanda14:58
14:58
..
4747-172
Sprint
SALBY Alexander Bingoal WB
25Bingoal WB15:57
15:57
..
4849▲184
Sprint
RAVBAR Anže UAE Team Emirates Gen Z
18UAE Team Emirates Gen Z18:53
18:53
..
4951▲2194
Sprint
BYUKUSENGE Patrick Java - Inovotec Pro Team
32Java - Inovotec Pro Team19:49
19:49
..
5050-115
Sprint
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz Lotto Dstny Development Team
22Lotto Dstny Development Team20:19
20:19
..
5152▲125
TT
VADIC Baptiste TotalEnergies
21TotalEnergies20:44
20:44
..
5254▲2173
Sprint
22Bingoal WB22:17
22:17
..
5353-105
Sprint
ASKEY Ben Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22:43
22:43
..
5455▲1125
TT
TAHA Jafar Amir Ethiopia
20Ethiopia23:54
23:54
..
5556▲1184
TT
25Mauritius26:13
26:13
..
5658▲2164
Classic
ZERAI Nahom Eritrea
21Eritrea27:32
27:32
..
5757-42
Sprint
EINHORN Itamar Israel - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech27:41
27:41
..
5859▲1112
POELVOORDE Tars Lotto Dstny Development Team
18Lotto Dstny Development Team28:48
28:48
..
5962▲3141
TT
NSENGIYUMVA Shemu May Stars
25May Stars29:00
29:00
..
6060-1
TT
VINOKUROV Alexandre Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Development Team30:32
30:32
..
6161-104
Sprint
AUGÉ Ronan Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ30:42
30:42
..
6263▲173
Sprint
PEÑALVER Manuel Team Polti Kometa
25Team Polti Kometa31:00
31:00
..
6365▲233
Sprint
KROS Eric South Africa
21South Africa35:30
35:30
..
6466▲232
TT
LOUBSER Daniel South Africa
24South Africa35:47
35:47
..
6564▼1181
TT
PIAT William Mauritius
20Mauritius35:49
35:49
..
6667▲134
Classic
GEARY Dillon South Africa
21South Africa36:59
36:59
..
6768▲143
Classic
SAGIV Guy Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech42:03
42:03
..
6869▲1183
Classic
MAYER Alexandre Mauritius
25Mauritius42:34
42:34
..
6970▲115
Sprint
HARTEEL Jelle Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
20Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team43:23
43:23
..
7071▲135
TT
LANGE Tyler South Africa
20South Africa46:09
46:09
..
7173▲2133
Sprint
SAHIRI Ayoub Algeria
23Algeria49:26
49:26
..
7275▲3121
TT
MEKURIA Solomon Ethiopia
19Ethiopia53:50
53:50
..
7376▲3185
TT
MAYER Gregory Mauritius
31Mauritius54:10
54:10
..
7477▲3191
TT
ARERUYA Joseph Java - Inovotec Pro Team
28Java - Inovotec Pro Team57:52
57:52
..
7579▲4144
19May Stars1:20:20
1:20:20
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1171
Hills
TEUGELS Lennert Bingoal WB
30Bingoal WB35-
23▲121
Climber
LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies
30TotalEnergies27-
34▲134
Classic
GEARY Dillon South Africa
21South Africa27-
46▲265
Sprint
26Rwanda11-
57▲2183
Classic
MAYER Alexandre Mauritius
25Mauritius8-
68▲2102
GC
ROLLAND Brieuc Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ8-
79▲213
Climber
REINDERINK Pepijn Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
21Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team7-
810▲212
TT
VERVENNE Jonathan Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
20Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team6-
911▲263
Climber
26Rwanda3-
1012▲2111
TT
DONIE Milan Lotto Dstny Development Team
19Lotto Dstny Development Team3-
1113▲271
Climber
GÓMEZ Germán Darío Team Polti Kometa
22Team Polti Kometa2-
1214▲224
Classic
SIMON Julien TotalEnergies
38TotalEnergies2-
1315▲2103
Climber
GOLLIKER Joshua Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2-
1416▲2141
TT
NSENGIYUMVA Shemu May Stars
25May Stars2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-163
Classic
AREFAYNE Aklilu Eritrea
19Eritrea9:49:09..
22-114
Climber
EEMAN Kamiel Lotto Dstny Development Team
18Lotto Dstny Development Team0:29
0:29
..
33-165
TT
MULUGETA Yafiet Eritrea
19Eritrea2:12
2:12
..
44-2
Climber
AGUILERA Nil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team4:02
4:02
..
55-103
Climber
GOLLIKER Joshua Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5:26
5:26
..
66-4
Sprint
ZANINI Simone Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team10:24
10:24
..
77-111
TT
DONIE Milan Lotto Dstny Development Team
19Lotto Dstny Development Team11:26
11:26
..
88-85
Climber
TORRES Pablo UAE Team Emirates Gen Z
18UAE Team Emirates Gen Z12:36
12:36
..
910▲184
Sprint
RAVBAR Anže UAE Team Emirates Gen Z
18UAE Team Emirates Gen Z17:23
17:23
..
1011▲1105
Sprint
ASKEY Ben Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ21:13
21:13
..
1112▲1125
TT
TAHA Jafar Amir Ethiopia
20Ethiopia22:24
22:24
..
1213▲1112
POELVOORDE Tars Lotto Dstny Development Team
18Lotto Dstny Development Team27:18
27:18
..
1314▲1104
Sprint
AUGÉ Ronan Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ29:12
29:12
..
1415▲1121
TT
MEKURIA Solomon Ethiopia
19Ethiopia52:20
52:20
..
1516▲1144
19May Stars1:18:50
1:18:50
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 TotalEnergiesPRT 29:48:42..
22- Team Polti KometaPRT1:28
1:28
..
31▼2 Bingoal WBPRT2:16
2:16
..
45▲1 Israel - Premier TechPRT3:03
3:03
..
57▲2 Lotto Dstny Development TeamCT4:45
4:45
..
64▼2 EritreaNAT5:02
5:02
..
76▼1 BIKE AIDCT5:19
5:19
..
810▲2 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo TeamCT6:25
6:25
..
98▼1 UAE Team Emirates Gen ZCT8:45
8:45
..
109▼1 RwandaNAT9:56
9:56
..
1111- Astana Qazaqstan Development TeamCT13:32
13:32
..
1212- Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJCT15:59
15:59
..
1313- Java - Inovotec Pro TeamCT1:07:07
1:07:07
..
1414- South AfricaNAT1:34:20
1:34:20
..
1516▲1 MauritiusNAT1:42:01
1:42:01
..
1617▲1 EthiopiaNAT2:01:02
2:01:02
..
1719▲2 May StarsCT2:20:15
2:20:15
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    22 February 2024
  • Start time:
    13:00 (12:00 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    33.168 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    13 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    49
  • Vertical meters:
    492
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile