Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2015
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2017
- stage -
Stage 1 | Solok - Payakumbuh
Stage 2 | Limapuluh Kota - Tanah Datar
Stage 3 | Pasaman - Pasaman Barat
Stage 4 | Padang Panjang - Agam
Stage 5 | Pesisir Selatan - Pariaman
Stage 6 | Padang Pariaman - Sawahlunto
Stage 7 | Sijunjung - Dharmasraya
Stage 8 | Bukittinggi - Padang
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 8 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Tour de Singkarak
»
2016
»
Startlist
menu
2016
»
8th
Tour de Singkarak
(2.2)
2016
»
8 Stages
»
Solok
›
Padang
(1073.9km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
110
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
2
-
FAST Konstantin
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
3
-
KRITSADA Changpad
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
4
-
NONTHICHAN Khunakon
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
5
-
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
6
-
SEANUMNUYPHON Tanaphon
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
7
-
BERRY Josh
St. George Merida Cycling Team
8
-
ELLERM-NORTON Darcy
St. George Merida Cycling Team
9
-
HARVEY Benjamin
St. George Merida Cycling Team
10
-
SHARPE Patrick
St. George Merida Cycling Team
11
-
TALBOT Brodie
St. George Merida Cycling Team
12
-
WOOD Nicholas
St. George Merida Cycling Team
13
-
COATES Thomas
Kenyan Riders Downunder
14
-
EKIRU Sanwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
15
-
GICHORA KAMAU Joseph
Kenyan Riders Downunder
16
-
KATHURIMA Ayub
Kenyan Riders Downunder
17
-
MILLER Nick
Kenyan Riders Downunder
18
-
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
19
-
ASO Keisuke
Kinan Cycling Team
20
-
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
21
-
GARCÍA Marcos
Kinan Cycling Team
22
-
GARCÍA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
23
-
ITAMI Kenji
Kinan Cycling Team
24
-
NONAKA Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
25
-
EVERS Craig
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
26
-
GRUNKE Alex
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
27
-
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
28
-
IRVINE Saxon
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
29
-
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
30
-
VOLKERS Samuel
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
31
-
ISWANA Arin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
32
-
MACANALLY Ryan
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
33
-
MOBBERLEY Samuel
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
34
-
PRIA Lars
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
35
-
PRILANJI Fito
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
36
-
ROHENDI Teten
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
37
-
CHIU Ho San
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
38
-
CHOI Hiu Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
39
-
FUNG Ka Hoo
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
40
-
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
41
-
LAU Wan Yau Vincent
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
42
-
MOW Ching Yin
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
43
-
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
44
-
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
45
-
POURHASHEMI Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
46
-
RAJABLOU Mohammad
Pishgaman Giant Team
47
-
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
48
-
SHIRISISAN Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
49
-
JANG Kyung-Gu
Korail Cycling Team
50
-
JEONG Cheung Gyo
Korail Cycling Team
51
-
KIM Doo Yong
Korail Cycling Team
52
-
LEE Kisuk
Korail Cycling Team
53
-
MIN Sunki
Korail Cycling Team
54
-
YOO Dahun
Korail Cycling Team
55
-
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
56
-
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
57
-
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
58
-
LIM Rustom
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
59
-
MARTIN Nelson
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
60
-
NIETO Edgar
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
61
-
FITRIANTO Hari
Black Inc Cycling Team
62
-
SURYADI Bambang
Black Inc Cycling Team
63
-
VANDILA Soutisack
Black Inc Cycling Team
64
-
WASESO Projo
Black Inc Cycling Team
65
-
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
66
-
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
Terengganu Cycling Team
67
-
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
68
-
SALEH Mohd Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
69
-
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
70
-
USOFF Yusrizal
Terengganu Cycling Team
71
-
CHEN Chien Chou
Action Cycling Team
72
-
CHEN Chien-Liang
Action Cycling Team
73
-
HSU Hsuan Ping
Action Cycling Team
74
-
PENG Yuan Tang
Action Cycling Team
75
-
WU Chih Hao
Action Cycling Team
76
-
ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad
77
-
ALI SAHBANA Agung
78
-
APRIANI Aldi
79
-
ARIFIN Muhammah Imam
80
-
CHANG Wei Kei
81
-
DINAWAN Rastra Patria
82
-
FIAR Pradana Diwan
83
-
FIKRI AZKA Mohammad
84
-
FITRIANTO Woro
85
-
GANI Abdul
86
-
HABIBIE Zein Fiqri
87
-
HIBATULAH Jamal
88
-
IRAWAN Jefri
89
-
JUANGGA Selamat
90
-
KARYAM Asep
91
-
KRISTIANTO Mochamad Dedy
92
-
KURNIAWAN Kurniawan
93
-
LESMANA Dani
94
-
MANULANG Robin
95
-
MARSHALL Ben
96
-
NUGROHO Rendra Bayu
97
-
NURHIDAYAH Eko Bayu
98
-
PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif
99
-
PURNAMA KASIH Idris
100
-
PUTRA Heru
101
-
SANTOSO Budi
102
-
SEPTYAN Chendy
103
-
SETIAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama
104
-
SUTUMO Jeri Riyadi
105
-
SYAH Fauzian
106
-
TAUFIK Muhammad
107
-
WARSENO
108
-
WIJAYA Endra
109
-
WIJAYA Herwin
110
-
YUDHA Muhammad
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)