Search:  
topLogin
2005
2003
»
«

2004»11th Tour de Slovénie (2.5)

2004  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
171+40:31 Möhlmann Peter 2153:27:363:27:36
228+15:44 Herman PetrTeam Hervis Apo Sport 30Team Hervis Apo Sport2,,0:00
33+0:41 Strgar Matic 211,,0:00
442+22:09 Wesoły MarekAmore & Vita - Beretta 26Amore & Vita - Beretta,,0:00
573+41:08 Germain Marc-antoine 8,,0:00
665+28:23 Willwohl GregorWinfix - Arnolds Sicherheit 24Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit,,0:00
717+3:05 Heule ChristianTeam Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen 29Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen,,0:00
823+14:26 Bole Grega 18,,0:00
92+0:26 Kuschynski AleksandrAmore & Vita - Beretta 24Amore & Vita - Beretta,,0:00
1029+15:50 Seledkov Ivan 21,,0:00
1146+22:57 Kerschbaum Christoph 27,,0:00
1247+23:03 Homolka AdamTeam Hervis Apo Sport 26Team Hervis Apo Sport,,0:00
1340+19:49 Büetiger BrunoTeam Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen 23Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen,,0:00
1456+25:43 Laimgruber ManfredVolksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber 24Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber,,0:00
1511+2:16 Stare MatejPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj,,0:00
166+1:00 Kvasina MatijaPerutnina Ptuj 22Perutnina Ptuj,,0:00
1769+34:39 Ribolzi GiuseppeTeam Nippo 24Team Nippo,,0:00
1830+15:52 Kocjan Jure 19,,0:00
1912+2:22 Eibegger Markus 19,,0:00
2072+40:49 Reiser RolandSaeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 23Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon,,0:00
2110+2:05 Ljungblad JonasAmore & Vita - Beretta 25Amore & Vita - Beretta,,0:00
2254+24:34 Oeschger PeterSaeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 22Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon,,0:00
2370+35:22 Vraèiè Dejan ,,0:00
2468+33:48 Pokupec Zvonimir ,,0:00
258+1:08 Stundžia Drąsutis 23,,0:00
264+0:54 Švab Miha 20,,0:00
2774+41:08 Brunner JanSaeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 27Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon,,0:00
2857+26:09 Klaus MarcelTeam Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen 27Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen,,0:00
299+2:01 Carlström KjellAmore & Vita - Beretta 27Amore & Vita - Beretta,,0:00
3076+42:13 Schröttner HelmuthVolksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber 31Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber,,0:00
311+0:00 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 27Perutnina Ptuj,,0:00
327+1:01 Makarovic Leon 19,,0:00
3327+15:25 Jerše RokSava Kranj 23Sava Kranj,,0:00
3443+22:45 Doneddu Timoteo ,,0:00
355+0:59 Brajkovič Janez 20,,0:00
3613+2:22 Gugger RomanTeam Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen 23Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen,,0:00
3750+23:29 Kišerlovski Emanuel 19,,0:00
3877+46:06 Segina Primoz 19,,0:00
3967+32:29 Bregar Jure 19,,0:00
4035+16:32 Silar UrosSava Kranj 25Sava Kranj,,0:00
4137+16:56 Premužič BorisSava Kranj 35Sava Kranj,,0:00
4234+16:17 Berger HaraldVolksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber 20Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber,,0:00
4358+26:16 Jovanović Nebojša 21,,0:00
4451+23:44 Ogris Vid 19,,0:00
4541+21:51 Lucassen Jos 26,,0:00
4624+14:36 Bonča Valter 36,,0:00
4731+15:52 Rezman BoštjanSava Kranj 23Sava Kranj,,0:00
4818+3:26 Cerepan Martin 26,,0:00
4914+2:37 Kerkez VladimirSava Kranj 20Sava Kranj,,0:00
5025+15:02 Slobodnik Ondrej 27,,0:00
5159+26:30 Benetseder Josef 21,,0:00
5222+14:01 Omulec Andrej 21,,0:00
5316+3:04 Prázdnovský Martin 28,,0:00
5438+17:00 Varvaruk Anatoliy 33,,0:00
5521+12:54 Nose Tomaž 22,,0:00
5660+26:37 Pichler MichaelRadclub - Resch & Frisch Eybl Wels 21Radclub - Resch & Frisch Eybl Wels,,0:00
5715+2:58 Urweider SaschaSaeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 23Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon,,0:00
5826+15:23 Burrow JamieAmore & Vita - Beretta 27Amore & Vita - Beretta,,0:00
5920+10:04 Blum JonasSaeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 21Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon,,0:00
6052+23:45 Goesinnen FlorisTeam Moser / AH 20Team Moser / AH,,0:00
6133+15:58 Demarin MassimoPerutnina Ptuj 24Perutnina Ptuj,,0:00
6266+30:06 Wallaard Arno 24,,0:00
6339+17:46 Glovniak Robert ,,0:00
6475+41:33 Novotny VladimirTeam Hervis Apo Sport 25Team Hervis Apo Sport,,0:00
6519+4:38 Remák Zoltán 27,,0:00
6632+15:58 Scholz TimoWinfix - Arnolds Sicherheit 31Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit,,0:00
6762+26:58 Berein Fritz ,,0:00
6836+16:55 Knapp AndreasRadclub - Resch & Frisch Eybl Wels 25Radclub - Resch & Frisch Eybl Wels,,0:00
6953+24:27 Pömer ChristianTeam Hervis Apo Sport 26Team Hervis Apo Sport,,0:00
7044+22:51 Liese ThomasWinfix - Arnolds Sicherheit 35Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit0:200:20
7149+23:13 Lauke RonnyWinfix - Arnolds Sicherheit 27Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit,,0:20
7248+23:09 Rund ThorstenWinfix - Arnolds Sicherheit 28Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit0:310:31
7364+27:37 Lademan Christian 280:340:34
7478+46:27 Zorko Matej 22,,0:34
7563+27:32 Mol Wouter 22,,0:34
7661+26:53 Hermes Pascal 250:530:53
7755+25:06 Voskamp Niek 23,,0:53
7845+22:55 Mróz MateuszAmore & Vita - Beretta 24Amore & Vita - Beretta2:172:17
7979+49:25 Schröger MatthiasAxa Cycling Team 18Axa Cycling Team8:298:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 27Perutnina Ptuj25 21:48:03 21:48:03
2 Kuschynski AleksandrAmore & Vita - Beretta 24Amore & Vita - Beretta180:260:26
3 Strgar Matic 21140:410:41
4 Švab Miha 20110:540:54
5 Brajkovič Janez 2080:590:59
6 Kvasina MatijaPerutnina Ptuj 22Perutnina Ptuj61:001:00
7 Makarovic Leon 1941:011:01
8 Stundžia Drąsutis 2331:081:08
9 Carlström KjellAmore & Vita - Beretta 27Amore & Vita - Beretta22:012:01
10 Ljungblad JonasAmore & Vita - Beretta 25Amore & Vita - Beretta12:052:05
11 Stare MatejPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj2:162:16
12 Eibegger Markus 192:222:22
13 Gugger RomanTeam Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen 23Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen,,2:22
14 Kerkez VladimirSava Kranj 20Sava Kranj2:372:37
15 Urweider SaschaSaeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 23Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon2:582:58
16 Prázdnovský Martin 283:043:04
17 Heule ChristianTeam Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen 29Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen3:053:05
18 Cerepan Martin 263:263:26
19 Remák Zoltán 274:384:38
20 Blum JonasSaeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 21Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon10:0410:04
21 Nose Tomaž 2212:5412:54
22 Omulec Andrej 2114:0114:01
23 Bole Grega 1814:2614:26
24 Bonča Valter 3614:3614:36
25 Slobodnik Ondrej 2715:0215:02
26 Burrow JamieAmore & Vita - Beretta 27Amore & Vita - Beretta15:2315:23
27 Jerše RokSava Kranj 23Sava Kranj15:2515:25
28 Herman PetrTeam Hervis Apo Sport 30Team Hervis Apo Sport15:4415:44
29 Seledkov Ivan 2115:5015:50
30 Kocjan Jure 1915:5215:52
31 Rezman BoštjanSava Kranj 23Sava Kranj,,15:52
32 Scholz TimoWinfix - Arnolds Sicherheit 31Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit15:5815:58
33 Demarin MassimoPerutnina Ptuj 24Perutnina Ptuj,,15:58
34 Berger HaraldVolksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber 20Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber16:1716:17
35 Silar UrosSava Kranj 25Sava Kranj16:3216:32
36 Knapp AndreasRadclub - Resch & Frisch Eybl Wels 25Radclub - Resch & Frisch Eybl Wels16:5516:55
37 Premužič BorisSava Kranj 35Sava Kranj16:5616:56
38 Varvaruk Anatoliy 3317:0017:00
39 Glovniak Robert 17:4617:46
40 Büetiger BrunoTeam Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen 23Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen19:4919:49
41 Lucassen Jos 2621:5121:51
42 Wesoły MarekAmore & Vita - Beretta 26Amore & Vita - Beretta22:0922:09
43 Doneddu Timoteo 22:4522:45
44 Liese ThomasWinfix - Arnolds Sicherheit 35Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit22:5122:51
45 Mróz MateuszAmore & Vita - Beretta 24Amore & Vita - Beretta22:5522:55
46 Kerschbaum Christoph 2722:5722:57
47 Homolka AdamTeam Hervis Apo Sport 26Team Hervis Apo Sport23:0323:03
48 Rund ThorstenWinfix - Arnolds Sicherheit 28Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit23:0923:09
49 Lauke RonnyWinfix - Arnolds Sicherheit 27Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit23:1323:13
50 Kišerlovski Emanuel 1923:2923:29
51 Ogris Vid 1923:4423:44
52 Goesinnen FlorisTeam Moser / AH 20Team Moser / AH23:4523:45
53 Pömer ChristianTeam Hervis Apo Sport 26Team Hervis Apo Sport24:2724:27
54 Oeschger PeterSaeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 22Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon24:3424:34
55 Voskamp Niek 2325:0625:06
56 Laimgruber ManfredVolksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber 24Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber25:4325:43
57 Klaus MarcelTeam Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen 27Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen26:0926:09
58 Jovanović Nebojša 2126:1626:16
59 Benetseder Josef 2126:3026:30
60 Pichler MichaelRadclub - Resch & Frisch Eybl Wels 21Radclub - Resch & Frisch Eybl Wels26:3726:37
61 Hermes Pascal 2526:5326:53
62 Berein Fritz 26:5826:58
63 Mol Wouter 2227:3227:32
64 Lademan Christian 2827:3727:37
65 Willwohl GregorWinfix - Arnolds Sicherheit 24Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit28:2328:23
66 Wallaard Arno 2430:0630:06
67 Bregar Jure 1932:2932:29
68 Pokupec Zvonimir 33:4833:48
69 Ribolzi GiuseppeTeam Nippo 24Team Nippo34:3934:39
70 Vraèiè Dejan 35:2235:22
71 Möhlmann Peter 2140:3140:31
72 Reiser RolandSaeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 23Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon40:4940:49
73 Germain Marc-antoine 841:0841:08
74 Brunner JanSaeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 27Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon,,41:08
75 Novotny VladimirTeam Hervis Apo Sport 25Team Hervis Apo Sport41:3341:33
76 Schröttner HelmuthVolksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber 31Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber42:1342:13
77 Segina Primoz 1946:0646:06
78 Zorko Matej 2246:2746:27
79 Schröger MatthiasAxa Cycling Team 18Axa Cycling Team49:2549:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Strgar Matic 2164+64
2 Herman PetrTeam Hervis Apo Sport 30Team Hervis Apo Sport46+46
3 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 27Perutnina Ptuj45+45
4 Heule ChristianTeam Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen 29Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen45+45
5 Kuschynski AleksandrAmore & Vita - Beretta 24Amore & Vita - Beretta44+44
6 Ljungblad JonasAmore & Vita - Beretta 25Amore & Vita - Beretta39+39
7 Makarovic Leon 1936+36
8 Omulec Andrej 2136+36
9 Stare MatejPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj35+35
10 Wesoły MarekAmore & Vita - Beretta 26Amore & Vita - Beretta31+31
11 Willwohl GregorWinfix - Arnolds Sicherheit 24Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit31+31
12 Möhlmann Peter 2131+31
13 Nose Tomaž 2225+25
14 Germain Marc-antoine 825+25
15 Bonča Valter 3623+23
16 Homolka AdamTeam Hervis Apo Sport 26Team Hervis Apo Sport23+23
17 Wallaard Arno 2421+21
18 Carlström KjellAmore & Vita - Beretta 27Amore & Vita - Beretta19+19
19 Bole Grega 1817+17
20 Švab Miha 2016+16
21 Kvasina MatijaPerutnina Ptuj 22Perutnina Ptuj16+16
22 Stundžia Drąsutis 2313+13
23 Seledkov Ivan 2112+12
24 Oeschger PeterSaeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 22Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon12+12
25 Ribolzi GiuseppeTeam Nippo 24Team Nippo12+12
26 Eibegger Markus 1910+10
27 Prázdnovský Martin 2810+10
28 Brajkovič Janez 209+9
29 Kerkez VladimirSava Kranj 20Sava Kranj8+8
30 Burrow JamieAmore & Vita - Beretta 27Amore & Vita - Beretta8+8
31 Rezman BoštjanSava Kranj 23Sava Kranj6+6
32 Pömer ChristianTeam Hervis Apo Sport 26Team Hervis Apo Sport6+6
33 Urweider SaschaSaeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 23Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon5+5
34 Remák Zoltán 275+5
35 Kerschbaum Christoph 275+5
36 Doneddu Timoteo 4+4
37 Mróz MateuszAmore & Vita - Beretta 24Amore & Vita - Beretta4+4
38 Laimgruber ManfredVolksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber 24Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber4+4
39 Slobodnik Ondrej 273+3
40 Büetiger BrunoTeam Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen 23Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen3+3
41 Jerše RokSava Kranj 23Sava Kranj2+2
42 Varvaruk Anatoliy 331+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Strgar Matic 2118+18
2 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 27Perutnina Ptuj16+16
3 Nose Tomaž 2211+11
4 Brajkovič Janez 209+9
5 Urweider SaschaSaeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 23Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon5+5
6 Rezman BoštjanSava Kranj 23Sava Kranj5+5
7 Švab Miha 203+3
8 Bonča Valter 363+3
9 Kvasina MatijaPerutnina Ptuj 22Perutnina Ptuj2+2
10 Kuschynski AleksandrAmore & Vita - Beretta 24Amore & Vita - Beretta1+1
11 Burrow JamieAmore & Vita - Beretta 27Amore & Vita - Beretta1+1
12 Kocjan Jure 191+1
13 Brunner JanSaeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 27Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeamTime
1 Illes Balears - Banesto  65:25:36 65:25:36
2 Perutnina Ptuj 1:211:21
3 Amore & Vita - Beretta 3:173:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour de Slovénie logoDate: 10th May 2004
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.facebook.com/TourOfSlovenia/
www.instagram.com/TourOfSloveniaOfficial
www.tourofslovenia.si/en
twitter.com/TourOfSlovenia
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07882 sec.