The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | +12:54 | 22 | GC | NOSE Tomaž Krka Novo mesto | 22 | Krka Novo mesto | 5 | 1:43:58 | |||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Sprint | MAHORIČ Mitja Perutnina Ptuj | 27 | Perutnina Ptuj | 2 | 0:06 0:06 | |||
3 | 4 | +0:54 | 24 | GC | ŠVAB Miha Krka Novo mesto | 20 | Krka Novo mesto | 1 | 0:18 0:18 | |||
4 | 6 | +1:00 | 4 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Perutnina Ptuj | 22 | Perutnina Ptuj | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
5 | 3 | +0:45 | 33 | Sprint | STRGAR Matic Radenska Rog | 21 | Radenska Rog | ,, 0:33 | ||||
6 | 2 | +0:26 | 171 | Sprint | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Amore & Vita - Beretta | 24 | Amore & Vita - Beretta | ,, 0:33 | ||||
7 | 5 | +0:59 | 23 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Krka Novo mesto | 20 | Krka Novo mesto | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
8 | 7 | +1:03 | 35 | Sprint | MAKAROVIC Leon Radenska Rog | 19 | Radenska Rog | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
9 | 8 | +1:08 | 106 | Sprint | STUNDŽIA Drąsutis Cyber Team Faresin | 23 | Cyber Team Faresin | ,, 0:49 | ||||
10 | 31 | +15:52 | 13 | Sprint | REZMAN Boštjan Sava Kranj | 23 | Sava Kranj | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
11 | 23 | +14:26 | 31 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Radenska Rog | 18 | Radenska Rog | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
12 | 9 | +2:01 | 175 | GC | CARLSTRÖM Kjell Amore & Vita - Beretta | 27 | Amore & Vita - Beretta | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
13 | 24 | +14:36 | 5 | GC | BONČA Valter Perutnina Ptuj | 36 | Perutnina Ptuj | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
14 | 27 | +15:25 | 12 | Sprint | JERŠE Rok Sava Kranj | 23 | Sava Kranj | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
15 | 12 | +2:22 | 72 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Austria | 19 | Austria | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
16 | 13 | +2:22 | 123 | Sprint | GUGGER Roman Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | 23 | Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | ,, 1:55 | ||||
17 | 42 | +19:49 | 121 | Sprint | BÜETIGER Bruno Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | 22 | Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | ,, 1:55 | ||||
18 | 14 | +2:37 | 16 | Sprint | KERKEZ Vladimir Sava Kranj | 20 | Sava Kranj | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
19 | 11 | +2:16 | 6 | Sprint | STARE Matej Perutnina Ptuj | 26 | Perutnina Ptuj | 2:00 2:00 | ||||
20 | 10 | +2:07 | 172 | Sprint | LJUNGBLAD Jonas Amore & Vita - Beretta | 25 | Amore & Vita - Beretta | ,, 2:00 | ||||
21 | 22 | +14:01 | 36 | Sprint | OMULEC Andrej Radenska Rog | 21 | Radenska Rog | ,, 2:00 | ||||
22 | 26 | +15:23 | 173 | Sprint | BURROW Jamie Amore & Vita - Beretta | 27 | Amore & Vita - Beretta | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
23 | 30 | +15:52 | 34 | Sprint | KOCJAN Jure Radenska Rog | 19 | Radenska Rog | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
24 | 34 | +16:07 | 161 | TT | ZHUKOV Oleg Team Nippo | 28 | Team Nippo | 2:42 2:42 | ||||
25 | 17 | +3:05 | 124 | Sprint | HEULE Christian Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | 29 | Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
26 | 38 | +16:55 | 75 | Sprint | KNAPP Andreas Austria | 25 | Austria | ,, 2:46 | ||||
27 | 29 | +15:50 | 15 | Sprint | SEVER Ivan Sava Kranj | 21 | Sava Kranj | ,, 2:46 | ||||
28 | 28 | +15:50 | 190 | Sprint | HERMAN Petr Team Hervis Apo Sport | 30 | Team Hervis Apo Sport | ,, 2:46 | ||||
29 | 15 | +3:01 | 136 | Sprint | URWEIDER Sascha Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 23 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | ,, 2:46 | ||||
30 | 32 | +15:58 | 95 | Sprint | SCHOLZ Timo Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 31 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | ,, 2:46 | ||||
31 | 18 | +3:26 | 116 | Sprint | CEREPAN Martin Slovakia | 26 | Slovakia | ,, 2:46 | ||||
32 | 78 | +38:49 | 101 | Sprint | ARTUSO Paolo Cyber Team Faresin | 20 | Cyber Team Faresin | ,, 2:46 | ||||
33 | 16 | +3:04 | 111 | Sprint | PRÁZDNOVSKÝ Martin Slovakia | 28 | Slovakia | ,, 2:46 | ||||
34 | 44 | +21:51 | 154 | Sprint | LUCASSEN Jos Axa Cycling Team | 26 | Axa Cycling Team | ,, 2:46 | ||||
35 | 33 | +15:58 | 3 | Sprint | DEMARIN Massimo Perutnina Ptuj | 24 | Perutnina Ptuj | ,, 2:46 | ||||
36 | 46 | +22:31 | 93 | TT | LIESE Thomas Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 35 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 3:05 3:05 | ||||
37 | 35 | +16:17 | 61 | Sprint | BERGER Harald Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber | 20 | Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber | ,, 3:05 | ||||
38 | 40 | +17:00 | 191 | Sprint | VARVARUK Anatoliy BK Puris - Kamen | 33 | BK Puris - Kamen | 3:15 3:15 | ||||
39 | 36 | +16:32 | 14 | Sprint | SILAR Uroš Sava Kranj | 25 | Sava Kranj | 3:20 3:20 | ||||
40 | 51 | +23:02 | 73 | Sprint | KASIS Paul Austria | 30 | Austria | ,, 3:20 | ||||
41 | 20 | +10:04 | 133 | Sprint | BLUM Jonas Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 21 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 3:23 3:23 | ||||
42 | 19 | +4:38 | 112 | Sprint | REMÁK Zoltán Slovakia | 27 | Slovakia | ,, 3:23 | ||||
43 | 47 | +22:38 | 92 | Classic | RUND Thorsten Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 28 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 3:28 3:28 | ||||
44 | 56 | +23:45 | 183 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Team Moser / AH | 20 | Team Moser / AH | 3:32 3:32 | ||||
45 | 57 | +24:13 | 156 | Sprint | VOSKAMP Niek Axa Cycling Team | 23 | Axa Cycling Team | ,, 3:32 | ||||
46 | 53 | +23:29 | 46 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel TBP Lenart | 19 | TBP Lenart | ,, 3:32 | ||||
47 | 48 | +22:45 | 102 | Sprint | DONEDDU Timoteo Cyber Team Faresin | 24 | Cyber Team Faresin | ,, 3:32 | ||||
48 | 49 | +22:53 | 91 | Sprint | LAUKE Ronny Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 27 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 3:34 3:34 | ||||
49 | 37 | +16:48 | 144 | Sprint | LAMPATER Leif Germany | 21 | Germany | 3:44 3:44 | ||||
50 | 60 | +24:54 | 141 | Sprint | FULST Guido Germany | 33 | Germany | ,, 3:44 | ||||
51 | 39 | +16:56 | 11 | Sprint | PREMUŽIČ Boris Sava Kranj | 35 | Sava Kranj | ,, 3:44 | ||||
52 | 50 | +22:57 | 74 | Sprint | KERSCHBAUM Christoph Austria | 27 | Austria | ,, 3:44 | ||||
53 | 41 | +17:46 | 114 | GC | GLOVNIAK Robert Slovakia | 25 | Slovakia | 4:21 4:21 | ||||
54 | 59 | +24:34 | 134 | Sprint | OESCHGER Peter Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 22 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | ,, 4:21 | ||||
55 | 79 | +40:41 | 153 | Sprint | MÖHLMANN Peter Axa Cycling Team | 21 | Axa Cycling Team | 5:06 5:06 | ||||
56 | 74 | +33:48 | 193 | Sprint | POKUPEC Zvonimir BK Puris - Kamen | 22 | BK Puris - Kamen | 5:22 5:22 | ||||
57 | 58 | +24:27 | 187 | Sprint | PÖMER Christian Team Hervis Apo Sport | 26 | Team Hervis Apo Sport | ,, 5:22 | ||||
58 | 81 | +40:56 | 152 | Sprint | SCHRÖGER Matthias Axa Cycling Team | 18 | Axa Cycling Team | 6:08 6:08 | ||||
59 | 64 | +26:18 | 25 | Sprint | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Krka Novo mesto | 21 | Krka Novo mesto | ,, 6:08 | ||||
60 | 62 | +26:00 | 155 | Sprint | HERMES Pascal Axa Cycling Team | 25 | Axa Cycling Team | ,, 6:08 | ||||
61 | 83 | +41:11 | 131 | Sprint | BRUNNER Jan Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 27 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 6:17 6:17 | ||||
62 | 63 | +26:09 | 125 | Sprint | KLAUS Marcel Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | 27 | Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | ,, 6:17 | ||||
63 | 76 | +35:22 | 42 | Sprint | VRAČIČ Dejan TBP Lenart | 22 | TBP Lenart | ,, 6:17 | ||||
64 | 55 | +23:45 | 26 | Sprint | OGRIS Vid Krka Novo mesto | 19 | Krka Novo mesto | ,, 6:17 | ||||
65 | 68 | +26:58 | 181 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Team Moser / AH | 22 | Team Moser / AH | ,, 6:17 | ||||
66 | 80 | +40:52 | 135 | Sprint | REISER Roland Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 23 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | ,, 6:17 | ||||
67 | 84 | +41:33 | 197 | Sprint | NOVOTNY Vladimir Team Hervis Apo Sport | 25 | Team Hervis Apo Sport | ,, 6:17 | ||||
68 | 66 | +26:37 | 76 | TT | PICHLER Michael Austria | 21 | Austria | ,, 6:17 | ||||
69 | 52 | +23:03 | 198 | Sprint | HOMOLKA Adam Team Hervis Apo Sport | 25 | Team Hervis Apo Sport | ,, 6:17 | ||||
70 | 69 | +26:58 | - | TT | BEREIN Friedrich Team Hervis Apo Sport | 32 | Team Hervis Apo Sport | ,, 6:17 | ||||
71 | 70 | +27:05 | 142 | Sprint | LADEMAN Christian Germany | 28 | Germany | 6:24 6:24 | ||||
72 | 77 | +35:46 | 105 | Sprint | SANZOVO Ivano Cyber Team Faresin | 22 | Cyber Team Faresin | 6:33 6:33 | ||||
73 | 61 | +25:43 | 65 | Sprint | LAIMGRUBER Manfred Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber | 24 | Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber | 6:38 6:38 | ||||
74 | 85 | +42:13 | 64 | Sprint | SCHRÖTTNER Helmuth Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber | 31 | Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber | ,, 6:38 | ||||
75 | 71 | +28:23 | 94 | Sprint | WILLWOHL Gregor Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 24 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 6:41 6:41 | ||||
76 | 82 | +41:08 | 146 | Sprint | ALTMANN Marc Germany | 23 | Germany | ,, 6:41 | ||||
77 | 67 | +26:54 | 145 | Sprint | TEUTENBERG Sven Germany | 31 | Germany | ,, 6:41 | ||||
78 | 88 | +45:53 | 43 | Sprint | ZORKO Matej TBP Lenart | 22 | TBP Lenart | 6:50 6:50 | ||||
79 | 65 | +26:30 | 71 | Sprint | BENETSEDER Josef Austria | 21 | Austria | 7:04 7:04 | ||||
80 | 25 | +15:02 | 113 | TT | SLOBODNIK Ondrej Slovakia | 27 | Slovakia | 7:34 7:34 | ||||
81 | 43 | +20:38 | 174 | Sprint | MRÓZ Mateusz Amore & Vita - Beretta | 24 | Amore & Vita - Beretta | ,, 7:34 | ||||
82 | 73 | +32:29 | 56 | Sprint | BREGAR Jure Stajerska | 19 | Stajerska | ,, 7:34 | ||||
83 | 54 | +23:41 | 126 | Sprint | PORTMANN Yves Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | 26 | Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | 8:00 8:00 | ||||
84 | 72 | +30:06 | 151 | Sprint | WALLAARD Arno Axa Cycling Team | 24 | Axa Cycling Team | 8:24 8:24 | ||||
85 | 89 | +46:06 | 55 | Sprint | SEGINA Primoz Stajerska | 19 | Stajerska | 8:29 8:29 | ||||
86 | 75 | +34:39 | 162 | Sprint | RIBOLZI Giuseppe Team Nippo | 24 | Team Nippo | 8:44 8:44 | ||||
87 | 86 | +44:30 | 132 | Sprint | FELDER Stefan Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 25 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | ,, 8:44 | ||||
88 | 90 | +51:36 | 103 | Sprint | DUSO Ivan Cyber Team Faresin | Cyber Team Faresin | ,, 8:44 | |||||
89 | 87 | +45:40 | 143 | TT | BENGSCH Robert Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 8:44 | ||||
90 | 45 | +22:09 | 176 | Sprint | WESOŁY Marek Amore & Vita - Beretta | 26 | Amore & Vita - Beretta | ,, 8:44 | ||||
DNF | 44 | Sprint | CRMELJ David TBP Lenart | TBP Lenart | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | MAHORIČ Mitja Perutnina Ptuj | 27 | Perutnina Ptuj | 18:20:27 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 171 | Sprint | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Amore & Vita - Beretta | 24 | Amore & Vita - Beretta | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 33 | Sprint | STRGAR Matic Radenska Rog | 21 | Radenska Rog | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
4 | 16 | ▲12 | 24 | GC | ŠVAB Miha Krka Novo mesto | 20 | Krka Novo mesto | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 23 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Krka Novo mesto | 20 | Krka Novo mesto | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 4 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Perutnina Ptuj | 22 | Perutnina Ptuj | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 35 | Sprint | MAKAROVIC Leon Radenska Rog | 19 | Radenska Rog | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 106 | Sprint | STUNDŽIA Drąsutis Cyber Team Faresin | 23 | Cyber Team Faresin | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 175 | GC | CARLSTRÖM Kjell Amore & Vita - Beretta | 27 | Amore & Vita - Beretta | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
10 | 3 | ▼7 | 172 | Sprint | LJUNGBLAD Jonas Amore & Vita - Beretta | 25 | Amore & Vita - Beretta | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 6 | Sprint | STARE Matej Perutnina Ptuj | 26 | Perutnina Ptuj | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 72 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Austria | 19 | Austria | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 123 | Sprint | GUGGER Roman Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | 23 | Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | ,, 2:22 | .. | ||
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 16 | Sprint | KERKEZ Vladimir Sava Kranj | 20 | Sava Kranj | 2:37 2:37 | .. | ||
15 | 6 | ▼9 | 136 | Sprint | URWEIDER Sascha Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 23 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 3:01 3:01 | .. | ||
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 111 | Sprint | PRÁZDNOVSKÝ Martin Slovakia | 28 | Slovakia | 3:04 3:04 | .. | ||
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 124 | Sprint | HEULE Christian Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | 29 | Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | 3:05 3:05 | .. | ||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 116 | Sprint | CEREPAN Martin Slovakia | 26 | Slovakia | 3:26 3:26 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 112 | Sprint | REMÁK Zoltán Slovakia | 27 | Slovakia | 4:38 4:38 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 133 | Sprint | BLUM Jonas Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 21 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 10:04 10:04 | .. | ||
21 | 30 | ▲9 | 22 | GC | NOSE Tomaž Krka Novo mesto | 22 | Krka Novo mesto | 12:54 12:54 | .. | ||
22 | 22 | - | 36 | Sprint | OMULEC Andrej Radenska Rog | 21 | Radenska Rog | 14:01 14:01 | .. | ||
23 | 29 | ▲6 | 31 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Radenska Rog | 18 | Radenska Rog | 14:26 14:26 | .. | ||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 5 | GC | BONČA Valter Perutnina Ptuj | 36 | Perutnina Ptuj | 14:36 14:36 | .. | ||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 113 | TT | SLOBODNIK Ondrej Slovakia | 27 | Slovakia | 15:02 15:02 | .. | ||
26 | 26 | - | 173 | Sprint | BURROW Jamie Amore & Vita - Beretta | 27 | Amore & Vita - Beretta | 15:23 15:23 | .. | ||
27 | 40 | ▲13 | 12 | Sprint | JERŠE Rok Sava Kranj | 23 | Sava Kranj | 15:25 15:25 | .. | ||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 190 | Sprint | HERMAN Petr Team Hervis Apo Sport | 30 | Team Hervis Apo Sport | 15:50 15:50 | .. | ||
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 15 | Sprint | SEVER Ivan Sava Kranj | 21 | Sava Kranj | ,, 15:50 | .. | ||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 34 | Sprint | KOCJAN Jure Radenska Rog | 19 | Radenska Rog | 15:52 15:52 | .. | ||
31 | 43 | ▲12 | 13 | Sprint | REZMAN Boštjan Sava Kranj | 23 | Sava Kranj | ,, 15:52 | .. | ||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | SCHOLZ Timo Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 31 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 15:58 15:58 | .. | ||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 3 | Sprint | DEMARIN Massimo Perutnina Ptuj | 24 | Perutnina Ptuj | ,, 15:58 | .. | ||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 161 | TT | ZHUKOV Oleg Team Nippo | 28 | Team Nippo | 16:07 16:07 | .. | ||
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 61 | Sprint | BERGER Harald Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber | 20 | Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber | 16:17 16:17 | .. | ||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 14 | Sprint | SILAR Uroš Sava Kranj | 25 | Sava Kranj | 16:32 16:32 | .. | ||
37 | 27 | ▼10 | 144 | Sprint | LAMPATER Leif Germany | 21 | Germany | 16:48 16:48 | .. | ||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 75 | Sprint | KNAPP Andreas Austria | 25 | Austria | 16:55 16:55 | .. | ||
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 11 | Sprint | PREMUŽIČ Boris Sava Kranj | 35 | Sava Kranj | 16:56 16:56 | .. | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 191 | Sprint | VARVARUK Anatoliy BK Puris - Kamen | 33 | BK Puris - Kamen | 17:00 17:00 | .. | ||
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 114 | GC | GLOVNIAK Robert Slovakia | 25 | Slovakia | 17:46 17:46 | .. | ||
42 | 47 | ▲5 | 121 | Sprint | BÜETIGER Bruno Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | 22 | Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | 19:49 19:49 | .. | ||
43 | 28 | ▼15 | 174 | Sprint | MRÓZ Mateusz Amore & Vita - Beretta | 24 | Amore & Vita - Beretta | 20:38 20:38 | .. | ||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | 154 | Sprint | LUCASSEN Jos Axa Cycling Team | 26 | Axa Cycling Team | 21:51 21:51 | .. | ||
45 | 37 | ▼8 | 176 | Sprint | WESOŁY Marek Amore & Vita - Beretta | 26 | Amore & Vita - Beretta | 22:09 22:09 | .. | ||
46 | 56 | ▲10 | 93 | TT | LIESE Thomas Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 35 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 22:31 22:31 | .. | ||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 92 | Classic | RUND Thorsten Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 28 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 22:38 22:38 | .. | ||
48 | 52 | ▲4 | 102 | Sprint | DONEDDU Timoteo Cyber Team Faresin | 24 | Cyber Team Faresin | 22:45 22:45 | .. | ||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 91 | Sprint | LAUKE Ronny Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 27 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 22:53 22:53 | .. | ||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 74 | Sprint | KERSCHBAUM Christoph Austria | 27 | Austria | 22:57 22:57 | .. | ||
51 | 57 | ▲6 | 73 | Sprint | KASIS Paul Austria | 30 | Austria | 23:02 23:02 | .. | ||
52 | 45 | ▼7 | 198 | Sprint | HOMOLKA Adam Team Hervis Apo Sport | 25 | Team Hervis Apo Sport | 23:03 23:03 | .. | ||
53 | 60 | ▲7 | 46 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel TBP Lenart | 19 | TBP Lenart | 23:29 23:29 | .. | ||
54 | 44 | ▼10 | 126 | Sprint | PORTMANN Yves Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | 26 | Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | 23:41 23:41 | .. | ||
55 | 46 | ▼9 | 26 | Sprint | OGRIS Vid Krka Novo mesto | 19 | Krka Novo mesto | 23:45 23:45 | .. | ||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | 183 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Team Moser / AH | 20 | Team Moser / AH | ,, 23:45 | .. | ||
57 | 67 | ▲10 | 156 | Sprint | VOSKAMP Niek Axa Cycling Team | 23 | Axa Cycling Team | 24:13 24:13 | .. | ||
58 | 50 | ▼8 | 187 | Sprint | PÖMER Christian Team Hervis Apo Sport | 26 | Team Hervis Apo Sport | 24:27 24:27 | .. | ||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | 134 | Sprint | OESCHGER Peter Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 22 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 24:34 24:34 | .. | ||
60 | 71 | ▲11 | 141 | Sprint | FULST Guido Germany | 33 | Germany | 24:54 24:54 | .. | ||
61 | 48 | ▼13 | 65 | Sprint | LAIMGRUBER Manfred Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber | 24 | Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber | 25:43 25:43 | .. | ||
62 | 59 | ▼3 | 155 | Sprint | HERMES Pascal Axa Cycling Team | 25 | Axa Cycling Team | 26:00 26:00 | .. | ||
63 | 58 | ▼5 | 125 | Sprint | KLAUS Marcel Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | 27 | Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | 26:09 26:09 | .. | ||
64 | 61 | ▼3 | 25 | Sprint | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Krka Novo mesto | 21 | Krka Novo mesto | 26:18 26:18 | .. | ||
65 | 55 | ▼10 | 71 | Sprint | BENETSEDER Josef Austria | 21 | Austria | 26:30 26:30 | .. | ||
66 | 65 | ▼1 | 76 | TT | PICHLER Michael Austria | 21 | Austria | 26:37 26:37 | .. | ||
67 | 64 | ▼3 | 145 | Sprint | TEUTENBERG Sven Germany | 31 | Germany | 26:54 26:54 | .. | ||
68 | 68 | - | 181 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Team Moser / AH | 22 | Team Moser / AH | 26:58 26:58 | .. | ||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | - | TT | BEREIN Friedrich Team Hervis Apo Sport | 32 | Team Hervis Apo Sport | ,, 26:58 | .. | ||
70 | 69 | ▼1 | 142 | Sprint | LADEMAN Christian Germany | 28 | Germany | 27:05 27:05 | .. | ||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | WILLWOHL Gregor Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 24 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 28:23 28:23 | .. | ||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | WALLAARD Arno Axa Cycling Team | 24 | Axa Cycling Team | 30:06 30:06 | .. | ||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 56 | Sprint | BREGAR Jure Stajerska | 19 | Stajerska | 32:29 32:29 | .. | ||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 193 | Sprint | POKUPEC Zvonimir BK Puris - Kamen | 22 | BK Puris - Kamen | 33:48 33:48 | .. | ||
75 | 75 | - | 162 | Sprint | RIBOLZI Giuseppe Team Nippo | 24 | Team Nippo | 34:39 34:39 | .. | ||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 42 | Sprint | VRAČIČ Dejan TBP Lenart | 22 | TBP Lenart | 35:22 35:22 | .. | ||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 105 | Sprint | SANZOVO Ivano Cyber Team Faresin | 22 | Cyber Team Faresin | 35:46 35:46 | .. | ||
78 | 87 | ▲9 | 101 | Sprint | ARTUSO Paolo Cyber Team Faresin | 20 | Cyber Team Faresin | 38:49 38:49 | .. | ||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | 153 | Sprint | MÖHLMANN Peter Axa Cycling Team | 21 | Axa Cycling Team | 40:41 40:41 | .. | ||
80 | 80 | - | 135 | Sprint | REISER Roland Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 23 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 40:52 40:52 | .. | ||
81 | 81 | - | 152 | Sprint | SCHRÖGER Matthias Axa Cycling Team | 18 | Axa Cycling Team | 40:56 40:56 | .. | ||
82 | 79 | ▼3 | 146 | Sprint | ALTMANN Marc Germany | 23 | Germany | 41:08 41:08 | .. | ||
83 | 82 | ▼1 | 131 | Sprint | BRUNNER Jan Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 27 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 41:11 41:11 | .. | ||
84 | 83 | ▼1 | 197 | Sprint | NOVOTNY Vladimir Team Hervis Apo Sport | 25 | Team Hervis Apo Sport | 41:33 41:33 | .. | ||
85 | 85 | - | 64 | Sprint | SCHRÖTTNER Helmuth Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber | 31 | Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber | 42:13 42:13 | .. | ||
86 | 86 | - | 132 | Sprint | FELDER Stefan Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 25 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 44:30 44:30 | .. | ||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 143 | TT | BENGSCH Robert Germany | 20 | Germany | 45:40 45:40 | .. | ||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 43 | TT | ZORKO Matej TBP Lenart | 22 | TBP Lenart | 45:53 45:53 | .. | ||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | SEGINA Primoz Stajerska | 19 | Stajerska | 46:06 46:06 | .. | ||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 103 | Sprint | DUSO Ivan Cyber Team Faresin | Cyber Team Faresin | 51:36 51:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | STRGAR Matic Radenska Rog | 21 | Radenska Rog | 48 | +12 | |
2 | 9 | ▲7 | 1 | Sprint | MAHORIČ Mitja Perutnina Ptuj | 27 | Perutnina Ptuj | 45 | +20 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 172 | Sprint | LJUNGBLAD Jonas Amore & Vita - Beretta | 25 | Amore & Vita - Beretta | 39 | - | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 171 | Sprint | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Amore & Vita - Beretta | 24 | Amore & Vita - Beretta | 37 | +10 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 35 | Sprint | MAKAROVIC Leon Radenska Rog | 19 | Radenska Rog | 36 | +8 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 124 | Sprint | HEULE Christian Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | 29 | Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | 36 | - | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 36 | Sprint | OMULEC Andrej Radenska Rog | 21 | Radenska Rog | 36 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 6 | Sprint | STARE Matej Perutnina Ptuj | 26 | Perutnina Ptuj | 34 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 190 | Sprint | HERMAN Petr Team Hervis Apo Sport | 30 | Team Hervis Apo Sport | 26 | - | |
10 | - | 22 | GC | NOSE Tomaž Krka Novo mesto | 22 | Krka Novo mesto | 25 | +25 | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 5 | GC | BONČA Valter Perutnina Ptuj | 36 | Perutnina Ptuj | 23 | +3 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 94 | Sprint | WILLWOHL Gregor Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 24 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | 21 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 151 | Sprint | WALLAARD Arno Axa Cycling Team | 24 | Axa Cycling Team | 21 | - | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 175 | GC | CARLSTRÖM Kjell Amore & Vita - Beretta | 27 | Amore & Vita - Beretta | 19 | +4 | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 198 | Sprint | HOMOLKA Adam Team Hervis Apo Sport | 25 | Team Hervis Apo Sport | 19 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 176 | Sprint | WESOŁY Marek Amore & Vita - Beretta | 26 | Amore & Vita - Beretta | 17 | - | |
17 | - | 24 | GC | ŠVAB Miha Krka Novo mesto | 20 | Krka Novo mesto | 16 | +16 | ||
18 | 35 | ▲17 | 4 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Perutnina Ptuj | 22 | Perutnina Ptuj | 16 | +14 | |
19 | 25 | ▲6 | 106 | Sprint | STUNDŽIA Drąsutis Cyber Team Faresin | 23 | Cyber Team Faresin | 13 | +7 | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 146 | Sprint | ALTMANN Marc Germany | 23 | Germany | 13 | - | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 144 | Sprint | LAMPATER Leif Germany | 21 | Germany | 12 | - | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 134 | Sprint | OESCHGER Peter Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 22 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 12 | - | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 162 | Sprint | RIBOLZI Giuseppe Team Nippo | 24 | Team Nippo | 12 | - | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 126 | Sprint | PORTMANN Yves Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | 26 | Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | 11 | - | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 72 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Austria | 19 | Austria | 10 | +1 | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 111 | Sprint | PRÁZDNOVSKÝ Martin Slovakia | 28 | Slovakia | 10 | - | |
27 | - | 23 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Krka Novo mesto | 20 | Krka Novo mesto | 9 | +9 | ||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | 31 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Radenska Rog | 18 | Radenska Rog | 9 | +5 | |
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 16 | Sprint | KERKEZ Vladimir Sava Kranj | 20 | Sava Kranj | 8 | - | |
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 173 | Sprint | BURROW Jamie Amore & Vita - Beretta | 27 | Amore & Vita - Beretta | 8 | - | |
31 | 26 | ▼5 | 15 | Sprint | SEVER Ivan Sava Kranj | 21 | Sava Kranj | 6 | - | |
32 | - | 13 | Sprint | REZMAN Boštjan Sava Kranj | 23 | Sava Kranj | 6 | +6 | ||
33 | 27 | ▼6 | 187 | Sprint | PÖMER Christian Team Hervis Apo Sport | 26 | Team Hervis Apo Sport | 6 | - | |
34 | 28 | ▼6 | 153 | Sprint | MÖHLMANN Peter Axa Cycling Team | 21 | Axa Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 136 | Sprint | URWEIDER Sascha Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 23 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 5 | - | |
36 | 30 | ▼6 | 112 | Sprint | REMÁK Zoltán Slovakia | 27 | Slovakia | 5 | - | |
37 | 31 | ▼6 | 174 | Sprint | MRÓZ Mateusz Amore & Vita - Beretta | 24 | Amore & Vita - Beretta | 4 | - | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 102 | Sprint | DONEDDU Timoteo Cyber Team Faresin | 24 | Cyber Team Faresin | 4 | - | |
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 113 | TT | SLOBODNIK Ondrej Slovakia | 27 | Slovakia | 3 | - | |
40 | - | 12 | Sprint | JERŠE Rok Sava Kranj | 23 | Sava Kranj | 2 | +2 | ||
41 | 36 | ▼5 | 65 | Sprint | LAIMGRUBER Manfred Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber | 24 | Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber | 2 | - | |
42 | 37 | ▼5 | 191 | Sprint | VARVARUK Anatoliy BK Puris - Kamen | 33 | BK Puris - Kamen | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Bace (19 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STRGAR Matic | Radenska Rog | 3 |
2 | LJUNGBLAD Jonas | Amore & Vita - Beretta | 2 |
3 | BRUNNER Jan | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | STRGAR Matic Radenska Rog | 21 | Radenska Rog | 18:21:12 | .. | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 24 | GC | ŠVAB Miha Krka Novo mesto | 20 | Krka Novo mesto | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 23 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Krka Novo mesto | 20 | Krka Novo mesto | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 35 | Sprint | MAKAROVIC Leon Radenska Rog | 19 | Radenska Rog | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 72 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Austria | 19 | Austria | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 16 | Sprint | KERKEZ Vladimir Sava Kranj | 20 | Sava Kranj | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 133 | Sprint | BLUM Jonas Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 21 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 22 | GC | NOSE Tomaž Krka Novo mesto | 22 | Krka Novo mesto | 12:09 12:09 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 36 | Sprint | OMULEC Andrej Radenska Rog | 21 | Radenska Rog | 13:16 13:16 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Radenska Rog | 18 | Radenska Rog | 13:41 13:41 | .. | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 15 | Sprint | SEVER Ivan Sava Kranj | 21 | Sava Kranj | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 34 | Sprint | KOCJAN Jure Radenska Rog | 19 | Radenska Rog | 15:07 15:07 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 61 | Sprint | BERGER Harald Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber | 20 | Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber | 15:32 15:32 | .. | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 144 | Sprint | LAMPATER Leif Germany | 21 | Germany | 16:03 16:03 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 46 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel TBP Lenart | 19 | TBP Lenart | 22:44 22:44 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 26 | Sprint | OGRIS Vid Krka Novo mesto | 19 | Krka Novo mesto | 23:00 23:00 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 183 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Team Moser / AH | 20 | Team Moser / AH | ,, 23:00 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 134 | Sprint | OESCHGER Peter Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 22 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | 23:49 23:49 | .. | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 25 | Sprint | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Krka Novo mesto | 21 | Krka Novo mesto | 25:33 25:33 | .. | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 71 | Sprint | BENETSEDER Josef Austria | 21 | Austria | 25:45 25:45 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 76 | TT | PICHLER Michael Austria | 21 | Austria | 25:52 25:52 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 181 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Team Moser / AH | 22 | Team Moser / AH | 26:13 26:13 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 56 | Sprint | BREGAR Jure Stajerska | 19 | Stajerska | 31:44 31:44 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 193 | Sprint | POKUPEC Zvonimir BK Puris - Kamen | 22 | BK Puris - Kamen | 33:03 33:03 | .. | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | ARTUSO Paolo Cyber Team Faresin | 20 | Cyber Team Faresin | 38:04 38:04 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 153 | Sprint | MÖHLMANN Peter Axa Cycling Team | 21 | Axa Cycling Team | 39:56 39:56 | .. | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 152 | Sprint | SCHRÖGER Matthias Axa Cycling Team | 18 | Axa Cycling Team | 40:11 40:11 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 143 | TT | BENGSCH Robert Germany | 20 | Germany | 44:55 44:55 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 43 | TT | ZORKO Matej TBP Lenart | 22 | TBP Lenart | 45:08 45:08 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 55 | Sprint | SEGINA Primoz Stajerska | 19 | Stajerska | 45:21 45:21 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 103 | Sprint | DUSO Ivan Cyber Team Faresin | Cyber Team Faresin | 50:51 50:51 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 33 | Sprint | STRGAR Matic Radenska Rog | 21 | Radenska Rog | 13 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 1 | Sprint | MAHORIČ Mitja Perutnina Ptuj | 27 | Perutnina Ptuj | 13 | +6 | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 22 | GC | NOSE Tomaž Krka Novo mesto | 22 | Krka Novo mesto | 11 | +10 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 23 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Krka Novo mesto | 20 | Krka Novo mesto | 6 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 13 | Sprint | REZMAN Boštjan Sava Kranj | 23 | Sava Kranj | 5 | - | |
6 | - | 24 | GC | ŠVAB Miha Krka Novo mesto | 20 | Krka Novo mesto | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 5 | GC | BONČA Valter Perutnina Ptuj | 36 | Perutnina Ptuj | 3 | - | |
8 | - | 4 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Perutnina Ptuj | 22 | Perutnina Ptuj | 2 | +2 | ||
9 | - | 171 | Sprint | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Amore & Vita - Beretta | 24 | Amore & Vita - Beretta | 1 | +1 | ||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 34 | Sprint | KOCJAN Jure Radenska Rog | 19 | Radenska Rog | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (1) Ljubelj (66 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOSE Tomaž | Krka Novo mesto | 10 |
2 | MAHORIČ Mitja | Perutnina Ptuj | 6 |
3 | ŠVAB Miha | Krka Novo mesto | 3 |
4 | KVASINA Matija | Perutnina Ptuj | 2 |
5 | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr | Amore & Vita - Beretta | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Krka Novo mesto | 55:02:48 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Perutnina Ptuj | TT3 | 1:21 1:21 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Amore & Vita - Beretta | CT | 3:17 3:17 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | TT3 | 6:14 6:14 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Slovakia | NAT | 9:07 9:07 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Radenska Rog | CLUB | 14:02 14:02 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Sava Kranj | TT3 | 30:14 30:14 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon | TT3 | 35:16 35:16 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Austria | NAT | 39:39 39:39 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit | TT3 | 46:34 46:34 | .. |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | Cyber Team Faresin | CLUB | 54:25 54:25 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Axa Cycling Team | TT3 | 54:48 54:48 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Team Hervis Apo Sport | TT3 | 56:37 56:37 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Germany | NAT | 1:04:47 1:04:47 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrüber | TT3 | 1:22:15 1:22:15 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | TBP Lenart | 1:39:52 1:39:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 May 2004
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.09 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:66 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: